3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes | ||
Last updated: 12.11.2011 21:03:17 |
D:02 7600m 145m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | CREF | 1:09:35 | 9'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 6500m 125m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Laurine LOTERIE | FRA | CREF | 53:27 | 8'13" | |||
3. | Nathanaëlle GERBEAUX | FRA | CREF | 56:29 | 8'41" | |||
6. | Elise FONTAINE | FRA | CREF | 1:18:46 | 12'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 5200m 110m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pihla OTSAMO | FRA | CREF | 42:03 | 8'05" | |||
3. | Ophélie LEPERQUE | FRA | CREF | 51:31 | 9'54" | |||
4. | Camille VANOVERBERGHE | FRA | CREF | 51:40 | 9'56" | |||
13. | Mélanie GUILMAIN | FRA | CREF | 58:31 | 11'15" | |||
19. | Audrey DUQUENNE | FRA | CREF | 1:08:28 | 13'10" | |||
25. | Clémence MINET | FRA | CREF | 1:29:44 | 17'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 4500m 105m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Constance MINET | FRA | CREF | 58:06 | 12'54" | |||
5. | Manon LECUYER | FRA | CREF | 1:05:27 | 14'32" | |||
13. | Lou LENOBLE | FRA | CREF | 1:24:48 | 18'50" | |||
19. | Margot MASSIN | FRA | CREF | 1:33:28 | 20'46" | |||
20. | Mathilde VANOVERBERGHE | FRA | CREF | 1:39:59 | 22'13" | |||
22. | Apolline VEROVE | FRA | CREF | 1:48:22 | 24'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 9600m 190m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Simon LEROY | FRA | CREF | 1:04:43 | 6'44" | |||
33. | Christophe BELLENGIER | FRA | CREF | 1:50:29 | 11'30" | |||
NCL | Pierre MAHIEU | FRA | CREF | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 7600m 145m (45) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Xavier DUBOIS | FRA | CREF | 49:09 | 6'28" | |||
6. | Romain TASSART | FRA | CREF | 51:35 | 6'47" | |||
34. | Eric FAVIER | FRA | CREF | 1:28:30 | 11'38" | |||
NCL | Rony DUBUISSON | FRA | CREF | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 6500m 125m (56) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Matéo CLAVEL | FRA | CREF | 57:45 | 8'53" | |||
7. | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | CREF | 57:50 | 8'53" | |||
8. | Théo RADONDY | FRA | CREF | 58:55 | 9'03" | |||
9. | Philippe CASTIER | FRA | CREF | 59:09 | 9'06" | |||
22. | Nathan MALAK | FRA | CREF | 1:09:53 | 10'45" | |||
35. | Martin RUDKIEWICZ | FRA | CREF | 1:19:51 | 12'17" | |||
37. | Clément LALOUX | FRA | CREF | 1:23:45 | 12'53" | |||
-- | Gauthier FLANDRIN | FRA | CREF | 50:14 | 7'43" | |||
-- | Grégory PRINS | FRA | CREF | 54:07 | 8'19" | |||
-- | Stéphane PRUVOST | FRA | CREF | 1:23:07 | 12'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 5200m 110m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Louis HALTZ | FRA | CREF | 1:00:55 | 11'42" | |||
Top |