clublogo
index

Nationale Competitie 3
Einderheide 3.4.2016
KOVZ

Last updated: 03.04.2016 14:01:46HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 D:08 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 H:08 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D:01   length 11100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:18:037'01"
Top

D:02   length 8000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika DEPTAFree runners58:317'18"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:00:127'31"+1:41
3.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:09:468'43"+11:15
4.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB1:12:079'00"+13:36
5.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:13:319'11"+15:00
6.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:22:4210'20"+24:11
7.Diana MITTAGGERKOVZ1:25:3510'41"+27:04
8.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:31:2511'25"+32:54
9.Laura GILLEBAARDNEDFree runners1:54:3314'19"+56:02
NCLMarijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok
Top

D:03   length 6000m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega48:168'02"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL54:559'09"+6:39
3.Hannah THIELSBELOmega57:009'30"+8:44
4.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.58:399'46"+10:23
5.Els PUTBELOmega1:00:0110'00"+11:45
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:03:4810'37"+15:32
7.Leene JESPERSBELKOVZ1:07:0111'10"+18:45
8.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:07:0611'11"+18:50
9.Anita FOPPENNEDMINOR1:09:3111'35"+21:15
10.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:11:3311'55"+23:17
11.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:11:3611'56"+23:20
12.Silke VAN ROOYFree runners1:12:1512'02"+23:59
13.Floor WIERINGANEDKOVZ1:12:5012'08"+24:34
14.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:14:3312'25"+26:17
15.Renée TEMMENNEDMINOR1:14:4412'27"+26:28
16.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:17:2612'54"+29:10
17.Liesbeth PROVOOSTBELOmega1:18:1713'02"+30:01
18.Linda WOLS - LUNENBORGNEDHOC'931:21:4013'36"+33:24
19.Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS1:30:2615'04"+42:10
20.Lina JASULAITYTEOlifant1:30:2815'04"+42:12
Top

D:04   length 4500m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega38:578'39"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega44:059'47"+5:08
3.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ45:0310'00"+6:06
4.Siel DE SMULBELOmega48:4710'50"+9:50
5.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.50:4011'15"+11:43
6.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.50:5311'18"+11:56
7.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.51:3211'27"+12:35
8.Simonne SILVIBELKOVZ51:5111'31"+12:54
9.Katinka MULDERNEDARGUS53:1211'49"+14:15
10.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.55:0112'13"+16:04
11.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ56:3312'33"+17:36
12.Tatjana SMETSBELTROL56:4212'36"+17:45
13.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega56:5512'38"+17:58
14.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL58:0412'54"+19:07
15.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ58:1012'55"+19:13
16.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELhamok58:3413'00"+19:37
17.Mia KINNAERBELOmega58:4113'02"+19:44
18.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:00:2613'25"+21:29
19.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:04:0114'13"+25:04
20.Carla ZWANENBERGNEDKOVZ1:05:3414'34"+26:37
21.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:06:0414'40"+27:07
22.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC'931:08:0315'07"+29:06
23.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS1:08:5315'18"+29:56
24.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:10:2015'37"+31:23
25.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:16:1716'57"+37:20
26.Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXNEDARGUS1:18:2017'24"+39:23
27.Annie ROMBOUTNEDKOVZ1:20:3317'54"+41:36
28.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:24:4718'50"+45:50
29.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:24:5218'51"+45:55
30.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:26:5119'17"+47:54
31.Katleen GOOSSENSBELTROL1:31:3720'21"+52:40
32.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:36:1821'24"+57:21
33.Laura STUBRAITEFree runners2:21:4231'29"+1:42:45
NCLJulia BERKERSNEDFree runners
NCLNatasja GLASSÉEFree runners
Top

D:05   length 3500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.58:3116'43"
2.Cecile DAMOURFRAKOVZ1:12:4520'47"+14:14
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:23:0523'44"+24:34
4.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:26:3424'44"+28:03
Top

D:06   length 4500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisse CEULEMANSBELKOVZ47:0510'27"
2.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.49:1410'56"+2:09
3.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ49:5811'06"+2:53
4.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.1:02:0813'48"+15:03
5.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:25:0818'55"+38:03
6.Inge HOEKSNEDFree runners1:33:3920'48"+46:34
Top

D:07   length 2900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.31:5210'59"
2.Kato HILLENBELOmega39:4713'43"+7:55
3.Marit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS47:1816'18"+15:26
4.Janne HILLENBELOmega53:3718'29"+21:45
5.Elin ZWIKKERNEDARGUS58:5820'20"+27:06
6.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega1:24:1529'03"+52:23
Top

D:08   length 1000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.40:0040'00"
Top

H:01   length 11100m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:08:496'11"
2.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:12:176'30"+3:28
3.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:13:536'39"+5:04
4.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:14:386'43"+5:49
5.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDOlifant1:19:057'07"+10:16
6.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:23:447'32"+14:55
7.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:25:127'40"+16:23
8.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:27:037'50"+18:14
9.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:29:138'02"+20:24
10.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.1:29:248'03"+20:35
11.Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:29:318'03"+20:42
12.Herman ELFRINKNEDMINOR1:38:198'51"+29:30
13.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:42:179'12"+33:28
14.Peter RAEDTSNEDKOVZ1:46:369'36"+37:47
15.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant1:49:019'49"+40:12
Top

H:02   length 8000m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL52:596'37"
2.Olaf BINSCHGERFree runners55:076'53"+2:08
3.Darius SEMAŠKAOlifant56:477'05"+3:48
4.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL57:377'12"+4:38
5.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel57:537'14"+4:54
6.François JACOBSBELOmega58:177'17"+5:18
7.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ58:327'18"+5:33
8.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.58:367'19"+5:37
9.Peter DEPTAFree runners1:00:007'30"+7:01
10.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:00:117'31"+7:12
11.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:02:217'47"+9:22
12.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok1:07:578'29"+14:58
13.Werner HALTERNEDARGUS1:08:548'36"+15:55
14.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ1:09:248'40"+16:25
15.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:09:378'42"+16:38
16.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:10:268'48"+17:27
17.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:11:038'52"+18:04
18.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:11:318'56"+18:32
19.Eelco MULLERNEDKOVZ1:17:599'44"+25:00
20.Warre DE CUYPERBELK.O.L.1:18:249'48"+25:25
21.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL1:20:3510'04"+27:36
22.Selmar WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:24:3410'34"+31:35
23.Willy EYRAUDKOVZ1:25:5110'43"+32:52
24.Jason NEDENEDFree runners1:25:5710'44"+32:58
25.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:32:4411'35"+39:45
26.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:36:2712'03"+43:28
27.Bas KOUWENHOVENNEDFree runners1:54:3914'19"+1:01:40
28.Jan PIETERSNEDFree runners2:05:2315'40"+1:12:24
NCLChris BERKERSNEDFree runners
NCLSam DEFERMBELBorasca
Top

H:03   length 6000m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL40:596'49"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok43:097'11"+2:10
3.Anne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'9350:058'20"+9:06
4.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.50:568'29"+9:57
5.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL51:468'37"+10:47
6.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.51:538'38"+10:54
7.Hennie KENNISNEDKOVZ52:578'49"+11:58
Wim HOEKXBELhamok52:578'49"+11:58
9.Jan THEYSBELOmega54:129'02"+13:13
10.Dirk GENARBELTROL54:479'07"+13:48
11.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega56:019'20"+15:02
12.Giel RAMAEKERSNEDKOVZ56:169'22"+15:17
13.Andrew MCCOMBAUSOlifant57:099'31"+16:10
14.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok57:459'37"+16:46
15.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ57:529'38"+16:53
16.Mike IN T GROENNEDKOVZ58:509'48"+17:51
17.Simon NIJENHUISNEDMINOR59:329'55"+18:33
18.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:00:4110'06"+19:42
19.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:00:5110'08"+19:52
20.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:00:5910'09"+20:00
21.Tom KAELENBELOmega1:01:0310'10"+20:04
22.Johan VAN ELTENNEDARGUS1:01:4610'17"+20:47
23.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:01:5110'18"+20:52
24.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:02:3110'25"+21:32
25.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:02:5310'28"+21:54
26.Frans WENSBELTROL1:03:3010'34"+22:31
27.Wout PEPERKAMPNEDOmega1:06:0511'00"+25:06
28.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:06:1711'02"+25:18
29.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:06:3911'06"+25:40
30.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:06:5311'08"+25:54
31.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:07:1811'13"+26:19
32.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:09:1711'32"+28:18
33.Ludwig JANSENBELK.O.L.1:09:5611'39"+28:57
34.Jaap WIERINGANEDKOVZ1:14:5612'29"+33:57
35.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:28:4914'48"+47:50
36.Robert VAN DER HULSTNEDMINOR1:44:1617'22"+1:03:17
NCLAdriaan BAASNEDHOC'93
NCLBert MOLENAARNEDHOC'93
NCLFerdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.
NCLKarl VERVOORTBELTROL
NCLMaarten JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ
Top

H:04   length 4500m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wols RICHARDNEDHOC'9339:138'42"
2.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega42:109'22"+2:57
3.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega42:459'30"+3:32
4.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège43:479'43"+4:34
5.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.44:019'46"+4:48
6.Giel PARDOELNEDKOVZ46:2510'18"+7:12
7.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.47:0210'27"+7:49
8.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL47:2810'32"+8:15
9.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok47:4710'37"+8:34
10.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.48:2510'45"+9:12
11.Jos THYSBELhamok49:3811'01"+10:25
12.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.50:0611'07"+10:53
13.Roger PLEESBELhamok51:3711'28"+12:24
14.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.51:5811'32"+12:45
15.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELKOVZ52:0111'33"+12:48
16.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.52:4411'43"+13:31
17.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok52:4711'43"+13:34
18.Kees GEERSNEDARGUS53:1711'50"+14:04
19.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega53:4611'56"+14:33
20.Jonathan BERNAERSVVO 9653:4811'57"+14:35
21.Eddie DE KERFNEDKOVZ53:5211'58"+14:39
22.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège55:2412'18"+16:11
23.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.57:4012'48"+18:27
24.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS58:0212'53"+18:49
25.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok58:1212'56"+18:59
26.Winand BERNAERSVVO 9658:1712'57"+19:04
27.Rudi AERTSBELOmega58:4613'03"+19:33
28.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDARGUS58:5013'04"+19:37
29.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.59:3213'13"+20:19
30.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:00:2213'24"+21:09
31.André PEETERSBELTROL1:01:0913'35"+21:56
32.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega1:02:3213'53"+23:19
33.Alfons BOSCHBELKOVZ1:04:3414'20"+25:21
34.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:05:3614'34"+26:23
35.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:06:3614'47"+27:23
36.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELOmega1:09:0915'22"+29:56
37.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:13:0216'13"+33:49
38.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:24:4418'49"+45:31
39.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELKOVZ1:34:5421'05"+55:41
Top

H:05   length 3500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger TOELENBELK.O.L.1:00:5717'24"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:02:1717'47"+1:20
3.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:03:4218'12"+2:45
4.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok1:06:0618'53"+5:09
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:07:0719'10"+6:10
6.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:08:5819'42"+8:01
7.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:10:4520'12"+9:48
8.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:39:1728'22"+38:20
NCLAdrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.
Top

H:06   length 4500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega41:109'08"
2.Kobe VRANCKENFree runners1:02:5613'59"+21:46
3.Rokas SEMAŠKAOlifant1:09:4615'30"+28:36
4.Simonas SEMAŠKAOlifant1:16:5817'06"+35:48
5.Geert VAN DER HULSTNEDMINOR1:17:3517'14"+36:25
6.Huber YANGCHIKOVZ1:24:4118'49"+43:31
7.Maarten HOEKSFree runners1:33:3720'48"+52:27
Top

H:07   length 2900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Keo JANSSENSBELOmega43:3815'02"
2.Jules VAN TICHELTBELhamok45:2715'40"+1:49
3.Luuk VAN DE GOORFree runners1:01:3321'13"+17:55
4.Nikolaj SMETSVVO 961:04:1322'08"+20:35
5.Odin GROENEVELDNEDFree runners1:05:5422'43"+22:16
NCLJorn KENNISBELK.O.L.
NCLMats DE SMULBELOmega
NCLTobias VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ
Top

H:08   length 1000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.40:0040'00"
Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL40:0040'00"
Sacha KURTNEDKOVZ40:0040'00"
Top

Total

Omega50
K.O.L.43
KOVZ33
hamok28
TROL20
Free runners17
ARGUS12
Olifant10
HOC'936
MINOR6
Borasca3
VVO 963
C.O. Liège2
ASUB1
O.L.V. Eifel1
Total: 235