clublogo
index

Sylvester5-2014
Witte Bergen 27.12.2014
V.V.O.

Last updated: 28.12.2014 16:36:00HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D-10   length 2500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega33:4413'29"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL41:2916'35"+7:45
3.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega41:4516'42"+8:01
4.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega48:5819'35"+15:14
5.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega59:2123'44"+25:37
NCLFeike KERCKHOFSBELOmega
Top

D-12   length 2900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.28:269'48"
2.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL30:0210'21"+1:36
3.Julia KREKELSBELTROL39:5013'44"+11:24
4.Rebecca THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub41:3314'19"+13:07
5.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:00:5921'01"+32:33
6.Alix VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE1:01:2621'11"+33:00
7.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega1:17:3126'43"+49:05
Top

D-14   length 4100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kajsa ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion41:2210'05"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega44:0810'45"+2:46
3.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)49:5412'10"+8:32
4.Zoé VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE50:0312'12"+8:41
5.Alberte THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub50:4312'22"+9:21
6.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat1:01:3815'01"+20:16
7.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:06:1716'09"+24:55
8.Siel DE SMULBELOmega1:07:3016'27"+26:08
NCLLotte WILLEMSBELOmega
Top

D-16   length 4000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega41:5310'28"
2.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.47:5011'57"+5:57
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega50:0012'30"+8:07
4.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega1:02:5815'44"+21:05
5.Laura JACOBSBELOmega1:03:3915'54"+21:46
6.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega1:07:0916'47"+25:16
NCLLena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega
Top

D-18   length 5700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:20:1814'05"
NCLAnke GLASSÉEBELJunioren2015 VVO
Top

D-20   length 5700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aleksandra WASZCZUKPOLUKS Traper Zlocieniec59:0610'22"
2.Fiona PETERSENGBRCambridge University Orienteering Club1:19:2413'55"+20:18
Top

DE   length 6900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok52:187'34"
2.Claire WARDGBREdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club59:408'38"+7:22
3.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat1:00:398'47"+8:21
4.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:05:079'26"+12:49
5.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:08:229'54"+16:04
6.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:13:5710'43"+21:39
NCLAusrine KUTKAITELATIFK Lidingö SOK
NCLKim GEYPENBELOmega
NCLMeri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL
Top

D21   length 5600m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL51:139'08"
2.Elien MELISBELhamok52:579'27"+1:44
3.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok58:1310'23"+7:00
4.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:03:0611'16"+11:53
5.Lucie KALINOVACZERozmaryn Litomerice1:07:2912'03"+16:16
6.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:09:1212'21"+17:59
7.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:18:0413'56"+26:51
8.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega1:18:1313'58"+27:00
9.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:26:0915'23"+34:56
10.Sarah MALEVÉBELK.O.L.1:29:3916'00"+38:26
11.Anneleen AERTSBELVVO 961:33:4216'43"+42:29
NCLJulie GENARBELTROL
Top

DB   length 4000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ingela ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion54:1713'34"
2.Baiba KAULINALATOK Kapa1:05:5716'29"+11:40
3.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:28:1915'29"+34:02
Top

D35   length 5700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Saule53:059'18"
2.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok54:149'30"+1:09
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.54:299'33"+1:24
4.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:01:3410'48"+8:29
5.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:05:0911'25"+12:04
6.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:05:1411'26"+12:09
7.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:06:4811'43"+13:43
8.Wendy VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:15:0213'09"+21:57
9.Astrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.1:22:0014'23"+28:55
10.Hilde BREESCHBELE.P.O.S.1:24:1614'47"+31:11
11.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:31:0815'59"+38:03
Top

D40   length 5700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Susanne THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub50:488'54"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega54:109'30"+3:22
3.Petra LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat55:039'39"+4:15
4.Linda VERBRAKENBELJunioren2015 VVO1:00:4810'40"+10:00
5.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:07:2811'50"+16:40
6.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:08:0711'57"+17:19
7.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:10:5612'26"+20:08
8.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:23:4014'40"+32:52
9.Solveig KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam1:28:0315'26"+37:15
NCLAnne CONRADGERSV Bad Dueben
Top

D45   length 4000m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok37:599'29"
2.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant44:5011'12"+6:51
3.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ46:4311'40"+8:44
4.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega49:2912'22"+11:30
5.Isabelle VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE50:5512'43"+12:56
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB52:2413'06"+14:25
7.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega54:1013'32"+16:11
8.Gudrun ESCHLBOECKAUTNaturfreunde Linz1:00:1415'03"+22:15
9.Jacqueline GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC1:18:1819'34"+40:19
10.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:19:1219'47"+41:13
11.Sandra LUTSBELhamok1:44:1926'04"+1:06:20
12.Irene PETERSENGBRChigwell2:16:1934'04"+1:38:20
NCLAnja POTVINBELK.O.L.
NCLKristel MERTENSBELTROL
Top

D50   length 4000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jane ACKLANDGBRInterlopers44:1711'04"
2.Greta MOLSBELhamok46:3511'38"+2:18
3.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat50:4312'40"+6:26
4.Hilde KROLSBELhamok52:2213'05"+8:05
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.54:2213'35"+10:05
6.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers54:4613'41"+10:29
7.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska1:00:3515'08"+16:18
8.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:26:5121'42"+42:34
9.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ1:29:3722'24"+45:20
NCLLaurence CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)
Top

D55   length 4100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen45:0711'00"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok55:4013'34"+10:33
3.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:01:4415'03"+16:37
4.Dilya BAYBURINARUSUfa-united1:06:3016'13"+21:23
5.Tamara KOSMACEVALATOK Kapa1:13:5618'01"+28:49
6.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:15:5618'31"+30:49
7.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:19:4719'27"+34:40
8.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:21:4519'56"+36:38
9.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:24:2320'34"+39:16
NCLSimonne SILVIBELK.O.L.
Top

D60   length 4100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.52:1812'45"
2.Gerda Marie CHRISTIANSENDENOK Roskilde52:5112'53"+0:33
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL56:2713'46"+4:09
4.Lieve GEENSBELTROL58:0914'10"+5:51
5.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee1:01:1814'57"+9:00
6.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:06:1616'09"+13:58
7.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:14:3318'10"+22:15
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:15:2418'23"+23:06
9.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:25:1720'48"+32:59
10.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:29:1821'46"+37:00
11.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:33:5022'53"+41:32
12.Jitka NEDVÍDKOVÁCZERozmaryn Litomerice1:44:0325'22"+51:45
13.Svatava HENKOVACZERBK Blansko1:44:0725'23"+51:49
14.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPSiMePierdo2:20:0934'10"+1:27:51
Top

D65   length 3200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK50:4015'50"
2.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK54:0616'54"+3:26
3.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:33:0729'05"+42:27
Top

D70   length 3100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liz MULDERSUIOLG Goldau45:1714'36"
2.Elise JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK1:20:1925'54"+35:02
NCLCharlotta GRANHOLMSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb
Top

H-10   length 2500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis KREKELSBELTROL35:3514'13"
2.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.38:4915'31"+3:14
3.Mats DE SMULBELOmega40:0016'00"+4:25
4.Jasper JACOBSBELOmega40:3116'12"+4:56
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL41:1916'31"+5:44
6.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega50:3520'14"+15:00
7.Ewoud SCHRANSBELBorasca54:3421'49"+18:59
8.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega56:3622'38"+21:01
NCLOlivier CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)
Top

H-12   length 2900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rotem YASURISREmek Yizrael Yasur29:0110'00"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega29:3210'11"+0:31
3.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega38:3913'19"+9:38
4.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.39:3713'39"+10:36
Top

H-14   length 4000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega39:129'48"
2.Daan KAELENBELOmega45:5411'28"+6:42
3.Jacob MIKKELSENDENHorsens OK46:1211'33"+7:00
4.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers48:4512'11"+9:33
5.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega50:3712'39"+11:25
Top

H-16   length 5600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal43:257'45"
2.Henning KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam45:408'09"+2:15
3.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL47:168'26"+3:51
4.James ACKLANDGBRInterlopers51:089'07"+7:43
5.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.57:3010'16"+14:05
6.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega1:16:1913'37"+32:54
Top

H-18   length 6400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martijn HUSBELJunioren2015 VVO50:337'53"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELJunioren2015 VVO52:458'14"+2:12
3.Simon KREKELSBELJunioren2015 VVO55:318'40"+4:58
4.Victor MELLEBEEKBELJunioren2015 VVO57:358'59"+7:02
Top

HE   length 8700m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok54:176'14"
2.Joost TALLOENBELOmega55:186'21"+1:01
3.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL55:286'22"+1:11
4.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.56:126'27"+1:55
5.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.56:356'30"+2:18
6.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop58:296'43"+4:12
7.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok59:536'52"+5:36
8.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:01:277'03"+7:10
9.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:04:397'25"+10:22
10.Nitsan YASURISREmek Yizrael Yasur1:04:487'26"+10:31
11.Maxim SIMAKOVRUSBRIGHTNET1:05:457'33"+11:28
12.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:10:028'02"+15:45
13.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:10:218'05"+16:04
14.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:10:318'06"+16:14
15.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:11:328'13"+17:15
16.Petru GRAMAROMK.O.L.1:13:238'26"+19:06
17.Bartlomiej MAZANPOLWKS Slask Wroclaw1:17:578'57"+23:40
18.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:18:209'00"+24:03
19.Robert FREDRIKSENNORNotodden o-lag1:22:499'31"+28:32
20.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:37:3911'13"+43:22
NCLChristian ROSSNEGGERGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
NCLJef BOECKXBELK.O.L.
NCLMarvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC
NCLMichael VAN BAELENBELTROL
NCLOlaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H21   length 7700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok58:597'39"
2.Graeme ACKLANDGBRInterlopers1:00:247'50"+1:25
3.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:04:328'22"+5:33
4.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:25:5311'09"+26:54
Top

HB   length 5600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.49:528'54"
2.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok54:559'48"+5:03
3.Mark HEIKOOPNEDALIGOTS55:419'56"+5:49
4.Andrey PAVLOVRUSMetallKomplekt59:3210'37"+9:40
5.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland1:05:4011'43"+15:48
6.Jurjen RINGERSNEDhamok1:19:0414'07"+29:12
NCLDieter SELSBELhamok
Top

H35   length 7700m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.58:537'38"
2.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok59:357'44"+0:42
3.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok59:447'45"+0:51
4.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.1:03:258'14"+4:32
5.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:11:089'14"+12:15
6.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)1:11:139'14"+12:20
7.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska1:11:489'19"+12:55
8.Georg SENGSTSCHMIDAUTOL HSV Wiener Neustadt1:13:479'34"+14:54
9.Thomas LEIDLAUTOL HSV Wiener Neustadt1:17:3610'04"+18:43
10.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:20:5010'29"+21:57
11.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:23:1810'49"+24:25
12.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:36:5712'35"+38:04
13.Jan COOLSBELE.P.O.S.2:12:0917'09"+1:13:16
NCLBjorn VANNESTEBELTROL
NCLDolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.
Top

H40   length 6400m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL42:446'40"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok43:156'45"+0:31
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega49:507'47"+7:06
4.Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.50:077'49"+7:23
5.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega52:428'14"+9:58
6.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega53:308'21"+10:46
7.Ronald MENSBELhamok55:068'36"+12:22
8.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat55:478'42"+13:03
9.Tero KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat57:258'58"+14:41
10.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.57:308'59"+14:46
11.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB58:329'08"+15:48
12.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous58:569'12"+16:12
13.Mads MIKKELSENDENHorsens OK59:009'13"+16:16
14.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega1:01:139'33"+18:29
15.Tom KAELENBELOmega1:01:219'35"+18:37
16.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:02:319'46"+19:47
17.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:03:229'54"+20:38
18.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:04:4010'06"+21:56
19.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ1:05:1910'12"+22:35
20.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:07:2310'31"+24:39
21.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega1:08:3210'42"+25:48
22.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:08:3710'43"+25:53
23.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:29:1013'55"+46:26
NCLEric GLASSÉEBELTROL
Top

H45   length 6400m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.50:077'49"
2.Christophe VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE51:218'01"+1:14
3.Carsten THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub52:128'09"+2:05
4.Sven FRANCETBELhamok52:438'14"+2:36
5.Valery TERESHCHENKOVLTUOK Saule53:038'17"+2:56
6.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu53:068'17"+2:59
7.Nir YASURISREmek Yizrael Yasur54:308'30"+4:23
8.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.56:018'45"+5:54
9.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti57:298'58"+7:22
10.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok58:429'10"+8:35
11.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:00:589'31"+10:51
12.Jorn MYRLANDNORNotodden o-lag1:03:569'59"+13:49
13.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:06:3410'24"+16:27
14.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers1:12:1811'17"+22:11
15.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:42:4216'02"+52:35
NCLKoen NEYENSBELK.O.L.
NCLRainer ESCHLBOECKAUTNaturfreunde Linz
Top

H50   length 5600m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL37:406'43"
2.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL40:017'08"+2:21
3.Mats ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion42:027'30"+4:22
4.Koen MEYNENBELhamok43:257'45"+5:45
5.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok43:517'49"+6:11
6.François JACOBSBELOmega43:537'50"+6:13
7.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok45:328'07"+7:52
8.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.47:308'28"+9:50
9.Johan MAESBELhamok50:058'56"+12:25
10.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.50:389'02"+12:58
11.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL55:369'55"+17:56
12.Roger DULIEUBELOmega57:5410'20"+20:14
13.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ58:3910'28"+20:59
14.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega59:0010'32"+21:20
15.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:03:1711'18"+25:37
16.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers1:07:1211'59"+29:32
17.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:07:1312'00"+29:33
18.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:07:5912'08"+30:19
19.Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord1:11:1912'44"+33:39
Top

H55   length 5700m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule45:508'02"
2.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm47:558'24"+2:05
3.Luc BOUVEBELhamok49:358'41"+3:45
4.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.51:068'57"+5:16
5.Wim HOEKXBELhamok51:269'01"+5:36
6.William NICQUEBELTROL52:409'14"+6:50
7.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.53:159'20"+7:25
8.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB55:299'44"+9:39
9.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.55:469'47"+9:56
10.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.59:1810'24"+13:28
11.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:00:2110'35"+14:31
12.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:03:2111'06"+17:31
13.Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ1:04:1911'17"+18:29
14.Luc VANHAERENBELhamok1:06:0211'35"+20:12
15.Rais BAYBURINRUSUfa-united1:06:2011'38"+20:30
16.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:08:2011'59"+22:30
17.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:12:2712'42"+26:37
18.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.1:15:3313'15"+29:43
19.Claude FOSSEZESPSiMePierdo1:16:4813'28"+30:58
20.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:17:0413'31"+31:14
21.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:43:0518'05"+57:15
NCLJulien VAN BOSCHBELTROL
Top

H60   length 4900m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen40:458'18"
2.Gunnar GRUE-SØRENSENDENOK Roskilde41:488'31"+1:03
3.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.43:118'48"+2:26
4.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.48:189'51"+7:33
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.49:1110'02"+8:26
6.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.49:1910'03"+8:34
7.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.50:3910'20"+9:54
8.Andre AERTSBELhamok51:2210'28"+10:37
9.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.51:2910'30"+10:44
10.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.52:5210'47"+12:07
11.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS56:2011'29"+15:35
12.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1057:4111'46"+16:56
13.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:02:0612'40"+21:21
14.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK1:02:2212'43"+21:37
15.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:03:2912'57"+22:44
16.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK1:03:5613'02"+23:11
17.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:06:0113'28"+25:16
18.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:06:0913'30"+25:24
19.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:07:4513'49"+27:00
20.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:09:2214'09"+28:37
21.Babicky TOMASCZERozmaryn Litomerice1:10:2014'21"+29:35
22.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:11:4114'37"+30:56
23.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:11:4814'39"+31:03
24.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:11:5514'40"+31:10
25.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:14:3415'13"+33:49
26.Milan HENEKCZERBK Blansko1:15:5215'28"+35:07
27.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:16:4115'38"+35:56
28.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:21:0516'32"+40:20
29.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:29:5218'20"+49:07
30.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:34:0219'11"+53:17
NCLArnulf RULNESNORNotodden o-lag
NCLDominique SCHUTJESBELhamok
Top

H65   length 4100m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden45:5311'11"
2.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK46:0311'13"+0:10
3.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten46:0711'14"+0:14
4.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL46:3611'21"+0:43
5.Frans WENSBELTROL49:0211'57"+3:09
6.Marcel OEYENBELhamok50:4912'23"+4:56
7.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.51:1512'30"+5:22
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.53:3413'03"+7:41
9.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL55:2513'30"+9:32
10.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee56:0213'40"+10:09
11.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok1:04:2515'42"+18:32
12.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:05:5816'05"+20:05
13.Claes-göran GREENSWEWWOP1:07:5016'32"+21:57
14.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:08:5116'47"+22:58
15.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:09:4217'00"+23:49
16.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:17:2418'52"+31:31
17.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:19:1719'20"+33:24
18.Jos THYSBELhamok1:26:1721'02"+40:24
19.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:40:2424'29"+54:31
Top

H70   length 3200m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland44:5714'02"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok46:2414'30"+1:27
3.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.49:1415'23"+4:17
4.Hans Petter JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK51:2316'03"+6:26
5.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.53:1316'37"+8:16
6.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok53:5316'50"+8:56
7.Sven-erik FORSELLSWESkåneslättens OL59:3618'37"+14:39
8.Alex COURSIERBELTROL1:01:2519'11"+16:28
9.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORTT-TUR O Reiser1:05:1920'24"+20:22
10.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.1:15:4223'39"+30:45
11.Pieter MULDERSUIOLG Goldau1:28:3027'39"+43:33
12.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:45:5433'05"+1:00:57
Top

H75   length 3100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.56:0918'06"
2.Roger AERTSBELOmega57:0718'25"+0:58
3.Göran HEKTORSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb1:04:2220'45"+8:13
NCLJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.
Top

Total

K.O.L.67
Omega67
hamok44
TROL39
Junioren2015 VVO6
KOVZ6
ASUB5
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE4
Horsens Orienteringsklub4
Kajaanin Suunnistajat4
POLES (famille champigny)4
ARGUS3
Borasca3
C.O. Liège3
E.P.O.S.3
Emek Yizrael Yasur3
Gustavsbergs OK3
Interlopers3
Notodden o-lag3
OK Orion3
OK Saule3
Rozmaryn Litomerice3
BERLINER TSC2
BETA URSUS Brno2
Balise 102
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
Darlington Orienteers2
Guildford Orienteers2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
Horsens OK2
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb2
Naturfreunde Linz2
OK Kapa2
OK Roskilde2
OL HSV Wiener Neustadt2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Goldau2
OLG Skandia2
OLV Potsdam2
Olifant2
RBK Blansko2
Ringsaker OK2
SiMePierdo2
Sigtuna OK2
Ufa-united2
ol norska2
ALIGOTS1
BRIGHTNET1
Cambridge University Orienteering Club1
Chigwell1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club1
Herlufsholm1
IFK Lidingö SOK1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
Lunds OK1
MetallKomplekt1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLK Fricktal1
OLregioolten1
Punto Nord1
Raisu Lumous1
SV Bad Dueben1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
Skåneslättens OL1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
TT-TUR O Reiser1
UKS Traper Zlocieniec1
USV TU Dresden1
VVO 961
WKS Slask Wroclaw1
WWOP1
ol.biel.seeland1
Total: 361