clublogo
index

JEC Spectators
Weyervlakte 4.10.2014
V.V.O.

Last updated: 04.10.2014 21:20:18Contact/Remarks: info@JEC2014.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D:01   length 6580m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège48:187'20"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok57:408'45"+9:22
3.Greet PERSOONBELE.P.O.S.1:06:5710'10"+18:39
Top

D:02   length 5510m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok58:4810'40"
2.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:04:4211'44"+5:54
Top

D:03   length 5010m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jenny BENGTSSONLanghundra IF36:057'12"
2.Tereza TICHACZETolar Jindrichuv Hradec43:508'44"+7:45
3.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB48:519'45"+12:46
4.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ49:229'51"+13:17
5.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega57:3511'29"+21:30
6.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega57:5211'33"+21:47
7.Angela TIELEMANSBELK.O.L.1:00:3612'05"+24:31
8.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:05:0012'58"+28:55
9.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:05:4513'07"+29:40
10.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:27:3517'28"+51:30
NCLAriane DECRAMERBELhamok
NCLSarah MALEVÉBELK.O.L.
Top

D:04   length 4250m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB35:038'14"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.35:428'24"+0:39
3.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB38:459'07"+3:42
4.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega40:519'36"+5:48
5.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB41:069'40"+6:03
6.Lisa ELSENBELOmega41:299'45"+6:26
7.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.41:379'47"+6:34
8.Magalie GILLETBELOmega43:3710'15"+8:34
9.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega43:5910'20"+8:56
10.Roxanne GELDOFBELASUB44:5210'33"+9:49
11.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB45:0610'36"+10:03
12.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok45:1910'39"+10:16
13.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:3510'43"+10:32
14.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega45:5110'47"+10:48
15.Leene JESPERSBELTROL47:5011'15"+12:47
16.Greetje BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.48:5011'29"+13:47
17.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega50:0211'46"+14:59
18.Geneviève NYSBELASUB50:2911'52"+15:26
19.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.50:3711'54"+15:34
20.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase50:4311'56"+15:40
21.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL53:0112'28"+17:58
22.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:2412'33"+18:21
23.Nathalie RAUTURIERFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7854:5912'56"+19:56
24.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB58:5413'51"+23:51
25.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:00:3614'15"+25:33
26.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:01:1714'25"+26:14
27.Camille BAJON-ARNALFRAASUB1:07:0815'47"+32:05
28.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:07:1715'49"+32:14
29.Hanna HERZFELDBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:08:2216'05"+33:19
30.Viktoria HERZFELDBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:08:5816'13"+33:55
31.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.1:12:0716'58"+37:04
32.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:16:3618'01"+41:33
33.Laura LUCIANOBELHainaut O.C.1:34:5122'19"+59:48
34.Lucie BAJON-ARNALFRAASUB1:53:1126'37"+1:18:08
35.Livia FRIESFRAASUB1:54:1526'52"+1:19:12
--Helina KÄRNERESTEKJ SK41:149'42"+6:11
--Sara WAMBACQBELK.O.L.1:23:4919'43"+48:46
NCLLaurence BEAUVIRFRAClub Rennais de CO
Top

D:05   length 3600m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.35:219'49"
2.Laurine HERMANBELASUB38:2910'41"+3:08
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.38:4510'45"+3:24
4.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega41:4711'36"+6:26
5.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL46:3212'55"+11:11
7.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:2713'10"+12:06
8.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega47:3313'12"+12:12
9.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok49:5313'51"+14:32
10.Elly VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.50:2814'01"+15:07
11.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.52:2914'34"+17:08
12.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.52:3214'35"+17:11
13.Sonia NYSBELOmega52:4114'38"+17:20
14.Léa GEBUHRERFRAASUB55:0415'17"+19:43
15.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9556:3515'43"+21:14
16.Jeanne IGNOULBELOmega58:5916'23"+23:38
17.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:02:1717'18"+26:56
18.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:16:2321'13"+41:02
19.Charlotte PERZBELHainaut O.C.1:37:0426'57"+1:01:43
20.Julie GUILLAUMEBELHainaut O.C.1:37:2927'04"+1:02:08
21.Aenor LECLERCQBELHainaut O.C.1:38:0127'13"+1:02:40
--Lies DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

D:06   length 2700m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB27:1210'04"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.29:1710'50"+2:05
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase29:3110'55"+2:19
4.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.29:5511'04"+2:43
5.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL31:1511'34"+4:03
6.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB32:3712'04"+5:25
7.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega33:5912'35"+6:47
8.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.37:4713'59"+10:35
9.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok39:4814'44"+12:36
10.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL39:5114'45"+12:39
11.Dagmar TANGEDENNordvest ok42:4315'49"+15:31
12.Birthe MØLLERDENNordvest ok43:1216'00"+16:00
13.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.50:0918'34"+22:57
14.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:06:0924'30"+38:57
Top

D:07   length 2270m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega29:1512'53"
Top

H:01   length 6580m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL36:285'32"
2.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB38:065'47"+1:38
3.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop38:255'50"+1:57
4.Steen PIILDENASUB41:396'19"+5:11
5.François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.42:216'26"+5:53
6.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.43:126'33"+6:44
7.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB43:376'37"+7:09
8.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok43:556'40"+7:27
9.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok44:146'43"+7:46
10.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel45:306'54"+9:02
11.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège46:487'06"+10:20
12.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.47:087'09"+10:40
13.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel47:557'16"+11:27
14.Oscar VILA SEMPEREESPASUB48:187'20"+11:50
15.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB48:577'26"+12:29
16.Benoit RAUTURIERFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7849:347'31"+13:06
17.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.50:467'42"+14:18
18.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega50:597'44"+14:31
19.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.53:458'10"+17:17
20.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.56:578'39"+20:29
21.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:00:069'08"+23:38
22.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok1:01:559'24"+25:27
23.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:02:239'28"+25:55
24.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:02:509'32"+26:22
25.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok1:04:109'45"+27:42
26.Christof LUYTENBELOmega1:06:1910'04"+29:51
27.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:09:1910'32"+32:51
28.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:20:1812'12"+43:50
NCLFrançois CLAPUYTBELASUB
Top

H:02   length 5510m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL32:405'55"
2.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok36:316'37"+3:51
3.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel37:586'53"+5:18
4.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok38:036'54"+5:23
5.Jan DELOBELBELOmega38:316'59"+5:51
6.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.38:547'03"+6:14
7.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega40:427'23"+8:02
8.Ian GELDOFBELASUB42:597'48"+10:19
9.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB43:187'51"+10:38
10.Jonathan FRONHOFFSDENASUB45:318'15"+12:51
11.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB46:048'21"+13:24
12.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega46:148'23"+13:34
13.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.47:298'37"+14:49
14.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega48:328'48"+15:52
15.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.49:328'59"+16:52
16.Roman ELSENBELOmega50:339'10"+17:53
17.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB51:379'22"+18:57
18.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB53:469'45"+21:06
19.Yves DE MITSBELTROL54:279'52"+21:47
20.Jan BOECKXBELOmega55:1210'01"+22:32
21.Jos LIJNENBELhamok55:1310'01"+22:33
22.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB55:4610'07"+23:06
23.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:04:4311'44"+32:03
24.Jan COOLSBELE.P.O.S.2:25:5926'29"+1:53:19
Top

H:03   length 5010m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim FALCK WEBERTisvilde Hegn OK31:366'18"
2.Yannick BEAUVIRFRAClub Rennais de CO36:127'13"+4:36
3.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega38:007'35"+6:24
4.Tobias WOLFBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer41:378'18"+10:01
5.Christophe RAUTURIERFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7841:598'22"+10:23
6.Francis HAEXBELK.O.L.42:168'26"+10:40
7.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:198'26"+10:43
8.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok42:248'27"+10:48
9.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:299'28"+15:53
10.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDTROL48:219'39"+16:45
11.Rudi AERTSBELOmega51:3910'18"+20:03
12.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.57:5011'32"+26:14
13.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:02:3312'29"+30:57
14.Romain NIHOULBELHainaut O.C.1:04:2512'51"+32:49
15.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:04:5112'56"+33:15
16.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:05:0312'59"+33:27
17.Roger PLEESBELhamok1:13:4314'42"+42:07
18.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok1:16:2915'15"+44:53
19.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:21:2916'15"+49:53
20.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:34:5018'55"+1:03:14
NCLChristophe GEVAERTBELK.O.L.
Top

H:04   length 4250m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse FALCK WEBERDENTisvilde Hegn OK31:027'18"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel32:427'41"+1:40
3.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ34:228'05"+3:20
4.Andre AERTSBELhamok34:368'08"+3:34
5.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok35:018'14"+3:59
6.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.36:418'37"+5:39
7.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel37:388'51"+6:36
8.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB38:269'02"+7:24
9.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.38:569'09"+7:54
10.Herman JANSSENBELTROL39:049'11"+8:02
11.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.39:169'14"+8:14
12.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.39:369'19"+8:34
13.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB41:149'42"+10:12
14.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.41:159'42"+10:13
15.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.41:439'48"+10:41
16.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.42:159'56"+11:13
17.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.42:179'56"+11:15
18.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.43:5510'20"+12:53
19.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL47:4911'15"+16:47
20.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase48:4011'27"+17:38
21.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok49:0711'33"+18:05
22.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9549:5811'45"+18:56
23.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok55:0112'56"+23:59
24.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega56:5013'22"+25:48
25.Hans MOLLERDENNordvest ok1:02:1714'39"+31:15
26.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:04:2615'09"+33:24
27.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:07:2015'50"+36:18
28.Tom REUTERBELN.S.V. Amel1:19:3518'43"+48:33
Top

H:05   length 3600m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB30:188'24"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega34:099'29"+3:51
3.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok35:259'50"+5:07
4.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL35:399'54"+5:21
5.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.36:5610'15"+6:38
6.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.38:2510'40"+8:07
7.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL38:3010'41"+8:12
8.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok41:1411'27"+10:56
9.Frans WENSBELTROL41:4811'36"+11:30
10.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.43:0611'58"+12:48
11.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL43:3012'04"+13:12
12.Nathan HAVELFRAASUB44:0712'15"+13:49
13.Georges DICKERBELASUB44:3012'21"+14:12
14.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL46:4212'58"+16:24
15.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.47:2913'11"+17:11
16.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca51:4414'22"+21:26
17.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.58:4516'19"+28:27
18.Albert DE BRUYNEBELOmega59:0916'25"+28:51
NCLFabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLFinn HERZFELDBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer
NCLJos HOUBENBELK.O.L.
Top

H:06   length 2700m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok25:449'31"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega29:1010'48"+3:26
3.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.29:4411'00"+4:00
4.Karl KEDDYGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9531:0711'31"+5:23
5.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal34:4412'51"+9:00
6.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.36:3613'33"+10:52
7.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB38:0014'04"+12:16
8.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.38:4514'21"+13:01
9.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.39:5914'48"+14:15
10.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB40:0414'50"+14:20
11.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.45:5517'00"+20:11
--Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.27:3410'12"+1:50
Top

H:07   length 2270m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL22:5710'06"
2.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.24:0910'38"+1:12
3.Thomas HERMANBELASUB29:2312'56"+6:26
4.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL37:0216'18"+14:05
5.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.37:5316'41"+14:56
6.Rube ELSENBELOmega42:5918'56"+20:02
Top

Total

K.O.L.49
ASUB42
Omega33
hamok30
TROL22
Hainaut O.C.10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer4
C.O. Liège4
C.O. Pégase3
E.P.O.S.3
Guyancourt Orientation 783
N.S.V. Amel3
Nordvest ok3
O.L.V. Eifel3
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/953
Club Rennais de CO2
KOVZ2
Tisvilde Hegn OK2
Altaïr C.O.1
Borasca1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
EKJ SK1
Langhundra IF1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
Tolar Jindrichuv Hradec1
Total: 233