JEC Spectators | ||
Last updated: 04.10.2014 21:20:18 | Contact/Remarks: info@JEC2014.be |
D:03 5010m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 48:51 | 9'45" | |||
10. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:35 | 17'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 4250m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 35:03 | 8'14" | |||
3. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 38:45 | 9'07" | |||
5. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 41:06 | 9'40" | |||
10. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 44:52 | 10'33" | |||
11. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 45:06 | 10'36" | |||
18. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 50:29 | 11'52" | |||
24. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 58:54 | 13'51" | |||
26. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:17 | 14'25" | |||
27. | Camille BAJON-ARNAL | FRA | ASUB | 1:07:08 | 15'47" | |||
34. | Lucie BAJON-ARNAL | FRA | ASUB | 1:53:11 | 26'37" | |||
35. | Livia FRIES | FRA | ASUB | 1:54:15 | 26'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 3600m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 38:29 | 10'41" | |||
14. | Léa GEBUHRER | FRA | ASUB | 55:04 | 15'17" | |||
18. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:23 | 21'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 2700m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 27:12 | 10'04" | |||
6. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 32:37 | 12'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 6580m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 38:06 | 5'47" | |||
4. | Steen PIIL | DEN | ASUB | 41:39 | 6'19" | |||
7. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 43:37 | 6'37" | |||
14. | Oscar VILA SEMPERE | ESP | ASUB | 48:18 | 7'20" | |||
15. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 48:57 | 7'26" | |||
NCL | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 5510m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 42:59 | 7'48" | |||
9. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 43:18 | 7'51" | |||
10. | Jonathan FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 45:31 | 8'15" | |||
11. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 46:04 | 8'21" | |||
17. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 51:37 | 9'22" | |||
18. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 53:46 | 9'45" | |||
22. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 55:46 | 10'07" | |||
23. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 1:04:43 | 11'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 5010m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
19. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:29 | 16'15" | |||
20. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:50 | 18'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 4250m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 38:26 | 9'02" | |||
13. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | ASUB | 41:14 | 9'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 3600m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 30:18 | 8'24" | |||
12. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | ASUB | 44:07 | 12'15" | |||
13. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 44:30 | 12'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 2700m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 38:00 | 14'04" | |||
10. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 40:04 | 14'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:07 2270m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 29:23 | 12'56" | |||
Top |