JEC Spectators | ||
Last updated: 04.10.2014 21:20:18 | Contact/Remarks: info@JEC2014.be |
D:01 6580m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:18 | 7'20" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 57:40 | 8'45" | +9:22 | ||
3. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:06:57 | 10'10" | +18:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:02 5510m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 58:48 | 10'40" | |||
2. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:42 | 11'44" | +5:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 5010m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jenny BENGTSSON | Langhundra IF | 36:05 | 7'12" | ||||
2. | Tereza TICHA | CZE | Tolar Jindrichuv Hradec | 43:50 | 8'44" | +7:45 | ||
3. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 48:51 | 9'45" | +12:46 | ||
4. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 49:22 | 9'51" | +13:17 | ||
5. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 57:35 | 11'29" | +21:30 | ||
6. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 57:52 | 11'33" | +21:47 | ||
7. | Angela TIELEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:36 | 12'05" | +24:31 | ||
8. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 1:05:00 | 12'58" | +28:55 | ||
9. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 1:05:45 | 13'07" | +29:40 | ||
10. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:35 | 17'28" | +51:30 | ||
NCL | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Sarah MALEVÉ | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 4250m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 35:03 | 8'14" | |||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:42 | 8'24" | +0:39 | ||
3. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 38:45 | 9'07" | +3:42 | ||
4. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 40:51 | 9'36" | +5:48 | ||
5. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 41:06 | 9'40" | +6:03 | ||
6. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 41:29 | 9'45" | +6:26 | ||
7. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:37 | 9'47" | +6:34 | ||
8. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 43:37 | 10'15" | +8:34 | ||
9. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 43:59 | 10'20" | +8:56 | ||
10. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 44:52 | 10'33" | +9:49 | ||
11. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 45:06 | 10'36" | +10:03 | ||
12. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 45:19 | 10'39" | +10:16 | ||
13. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:35 | 10'43" | +10:32 | ||
14. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 45:51 | 10'47" | +10:48 | ||
15. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 47:50 | 11'15" | +12:47 | ||
16. | Greetje BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:50 | 11'29" | +13:47 | ||
17. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 50:02 | 11'46" | +14:59 | ||
18. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 50:29 | 11'52" | +15:26 | ||
19. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:37 | 11'54" | +15:34 | ||
20. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 50:43 | 11'56" | +15:40 | ||
21. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 53:01 | 12'28" | +17:58 | ||
22. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:24 | 12'33" | +18:21 | ||
23. | Nathalie RAUTURIER | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 54:59 | 12'56" | +19:56 | ||
24. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 58:54 | 13'51" | +23:51 | ||
25. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:36 | 14'15" | +25:33 | ||
26. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:17 | 14'25" | +26:14 | ||
27. | Camille BAJON-ARNAL | FRA | ASUB | 1:07:08 | 15'47" | +32:05 | ||
28. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:07:17 | 15'49" | +32:14 | ||
29. | Hanna HERZFELD | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 1:08:22 | 16'05" | +33:19 | |||
30. | Viktoria HERZFELD | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 1:08:58 | 16'13" | +33:55 | |||
31. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:07 | 16'58" | +37:04 | ||
32. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:16:36 | 18'01" | +41:33 | ||
33. | Laura LUCIANO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:51 | 22'19" | +59:48 | ||
34. | Lucie BAJON-ARNAL | FRA | ASUB | 1:53:11 | 26'37" | +1:18:08 | ||
35. | Livia FRIES | FRA | ASUB | 1:54:15 | 26'52" | +1:19:12 | ||
-- | Helina KÄRNER | EST | EKJ SK | 41:14 | 9'42" | +6:11 | ||
-- | Sara WAMBACQ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:49 | 19'43" | +48:46 | ||
NCL | Laurence BEAUVIR | FRA | Club Rennais de CO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 3600m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:21 | 9'49" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 38:29 | 10'41" | +3:08 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:45 | 10'45" | +3:24 | ||
4. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 41:47 | 11'36" | +6:26 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 46:32 | 12'55" | +11:11 | ||
6. | BEL | Omega | 46:44 | 12'58" | +11:23 | |||
7. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:27 | 13'10" | +12:06 | ||
8. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 47:33 | 13'12" | +12:12 | ||
9. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 49:53 | 13'51" | +14:32 | ||
10. | Elly VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 50:28 | 14'01" | +15:07 | ||
11. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:29 | 14'34" | +17:08 | ||
12. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:32 | 14'35" | +17:11 | ||
13. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 52:41 | 14'38" | +17:20 | ||
14. | Léa GEBUHRER | FRA | ASUB | 55:04 | 15'17" | +19:43 | ||
15. | Kornelia MOCK | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 56:35 | 15'43" | +21:14 | ||
16. | Jeanne IGNOUL | BEL | Omega | 58:59 | 16'23" | +23:38 | ||
17. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:02:17 | 17'18" | +26:56 | ||
18. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:23 | 21'13" | +41:02 | ||
19. | Charlotte PERZ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:04 | 26'57" | +1:01:43 | ||
20. | Julie GUILLAUME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:29 | 27'04" | +1:02:08 | ||
21. | Aenor LECLERCQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:01 | 27'13" | +1:02:40 | ||
-- | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 2700m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 27:12 | 10'04" | |||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:17 | 10'50" | +2:05 | ||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 29:31 | 10'55" | +2:19 | ||
4. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 29:55 | 11'04" | +2:43 | ||
5. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 31:15 | 11'34" | +4:03 | ||
6. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 32:37 | 12'04" | +5:25 | ||
7. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 33:59 | 12'35" | +6:47 | ||
8. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:47 | 13'59" | +10:35 | ||
9. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 39:48 | 14'44" | +12:36 | ||
10. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 39:51 | 14'45" | +12:39 | ||
11. | Dagmar TANGE | DEN | Nordvest ok | 42:43 | 15'49" | +15:31 | ||
12. | Birthe MØLLER | DEN | Nordvest ok | 43:12 | 16'00" | +16:00 | ||
13. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:09 | 18'34" | +22:57 | ||
14. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:06:09 | 24'30" | +38:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:07 2270m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 29:15 | 12'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 6580m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 36:28 | 5'32" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 38:06 | 5'47" | +1:38 | ||
3. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 38:25 | 5'50" | +1:57 | ||
4. | Steen PIIL | DEN | ASUB | 41:39 | 6'19" | +5:11 | ||
5. | François HANZEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 42:21 | 6'26" | +5:53 | ||
6. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:12 | 6'33" | +6:44 | ||
7. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 43:37 | 6'37" | +7:09 | ||
8. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 43:55 | 6'40" | +7:27 | ||
9. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 44:14 | 6'43" | +7:46 | ||
10. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 45:30 | 6'54" | +9:02 | ||
11. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:48 | 7'06" | +10:20 | ||
12. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:08 | 7'09" | +10:40 | ||
13. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 47:55 | 7'16" | +11:27 | ||
14. | Oscar VILA SEMPERE | ESP | ASUB | 48:18 | 7'20" | +11:50 | ||
15. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 48:57 | 7'26" | +12:29 | ||
16. | Benoit RAUTURIER | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 49:34 | 7'31" | +13:06 | ||
17. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 50:46 | 7'42" | +14:18 | ||
18. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 50:59 | 7'44" | +14:31 | ||
19. | Jef BOECKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:45 | 8'10" | +17:17 | ||
20. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:57 | 8'39" | +20:29 | ||
21. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:00:06 | 9'08" | +23:38 | ||
22. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:01:55 | 9'24" | +25:27 | ||
23. | Bruno DE LAT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:23 | 9'28" | +25:55 | ||
24. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:02:50 | 9'32" | +26:22 | ||
25. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:04:10 | 9'45" | +27:42 | ||
26. | Christof LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:06:19 | 10'04" | +29:51 | ||
27. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:09:19 | 10'32" | +32:51 | ||
28. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:18 | 12'12" | +43:50 | ||
NCL | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 5510m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 32:40 | 5'55" | |||
2. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | 36:31 | 6'37" | +3:51 | ||
3. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 37:58 | 6'53" | +5:18 | ||
4. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 38:03 | 6'54" | +5:23 | ||
5. | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 38:31 | 6'59" | +5:51 | ||
6. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:54 | 7'03" | +6:14 | ||
7. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 40:42 | 7'23" | +8:02 | ||
8. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 42:59 | 7'48" | +10:19 | ||
9. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 43:18 | 7'51" | +10:38 | ||
10. | Jonathan FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 45:31 | 8'15" | +12:51 | ||
11. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 46:04 | 8'21" | +13:24 | ||
12. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 46:14 | 8'23" | +13:34 | ||
13. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:29 | 8'37" | +14:49 | ||
14. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 48:32 | 8'48" | +15:52 | ||
15. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:32 | 8'59" | +16:52 | ||
16. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 50:33 | 9'10" | +17:53 | ||
17. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 51:37 | 9'22" | +18:57 | ||
18. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 53:46 | 9'45" | +21:06 | ||
19. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 54:27 | 9'52" | +21:47 | ||
20. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 55:12 | 10'01" | +22:32 | ||
21. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | hamok | 55:13 | 10'01" | +22:33 | ||
22. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 55:46 | 10'07" | +23:06 | ||
23. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 1:04:43 | 11'44" | +32:03 | ||
24. | Jan COOLS | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 2:25:59 | 26'29" | +1:53:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 5010m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tim FALCK WEBER | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 31:36 | 6'18" | ||||
2. | Yannick BEAUVIR | FRA | Club Rennais de CO | 36:12 | 7'13" | +4:36 | ||
3. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 38:00 | 7'35" | +6:24 | ||
4. | Tobias WOLF | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 41:37 | 8'18" | +10:01 | |||
5. | Christophe RAUTURIER | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 41:59 | 8'22" | +10:23 | ||
6. | Francis HAEX | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:16 | 8'26" | +10:40 | ||
7. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:19 | 8'26" | +10:43 | ||
8. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 42:24 | 8'27" | +10:48 | ||
9. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:29 | 9'28" | +15:53 | ||
10. | Jorran VAN DER HEYDEN | NED | TROL | 48:21 | 9'39" | +16:45 | ||
11. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 51:39 | 10'18" | +20:03 | ||
12. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:50 | 11'32" | +26:14 | ||
13. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:33 | 12'29" | +30:57 | ||
14. | Romain NIHOUL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:25 | 12'51" | +32:49 | ||
15. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:04:51 | 12'56" | +33:15 | ||
16. | Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:03 | 12'59" | +33:27 | ||
17. | Roger PLEES | BEL | hamok | 1:13:43 | 14'42" | +42:07 | ||
18. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 1:16:29 | 15'15" | +44:53 | ||
19. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:29 | 16'15" | +49:53 | ||
20. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:50 | 18'55" | +1:03:14 | ||
NCL | Christophe GEVAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 4250m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse FALCK WEBER | DEN | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 31:02 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 32:42 | 7'41" | +1:40 | ||
3. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 34:22 | 8'05" | +3:20 | ||
4. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 34:36 | 8'08" | +3:34 | ||
5. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 35:01 | 8'14" | +3:59 | ||
6. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:41 | 8'37" | +5:39 | ||
7. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 37:38 | 8'51" | +6:36 | ||
8. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 38:26 | 9'02" | +7:24 | ||
9. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:56 | 9'09" | +7:54 | ||
10. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 39:04 | 9'11" | +8:02 | ||
11. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:16 | 9'14" | +8:14 | ||
12. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:36 | 9'19" | +8:34 | ||
13. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | ASUB | 41:14 | 9'42" | +10:12 | ||
14. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:15 | 9'42" | +10:13 | ||
15. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:43 | 9'48" | +10:41 | ||
16. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:15 | 9'56" | +11:13 | ||
17. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:17 | 9'56" | +11:15 | ||
18. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:55 | 10'20" | +12:53 | ||
19. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 47:49 | 11'15" | +16:47 | ||
20. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 48:40 | 11'27" | +17:38 | ||
21. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 49:07 | 11'33" | +18:05 | ||
22. | Uwe BÜRGER | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 49:58 | 11'45" | +18:56 | ||
23. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 55:01 | 12'56" | +23:59 | ||
24. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 56:50 | 13'22" | +25:48 | ||
25. | Hans MOLLER | DEN | Nordvest ok | 1:02:17 | 14'39" | +31:15 | ||
26. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:26 | 15'09" | +33:24 | ||
27. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:20 | 15'50" | +36:18 | ||
28. | Tom REUTER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:19:35 | 18'43" | +48:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 3600m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 30:18 | 8'24" | |||
2. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 34:09 | 9'29" | +3:51 | ||
3. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 35:25 | 9'50" | +5:07 | ||
4. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 35:39 | 9'54" | +5:21 | ||
5. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:56 | 10'15" | +6:38 | ||
6. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:25 | 10'40" | +8:07 | ||
7. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 38:30 | 10'41" | +8:12 | ||
8. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 41:14 | 11'27" | +10:56 | ||
9. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 41:48 | 11'36" | +11:30 | ||
10. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:06 | 11'58" | +12:48 | ||
11. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 43:30 | 12'04" | +13:12 | ||
12. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | ASUB | 44:07 | 12'15" | +13:49 | ||
13. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 44:30 | 12'21" | +14:12 | ||
14. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 46:42 | 12'58" | +16:24 | ||
15. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:29 | 13'11" | +17:11 | ||
16. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 51:44 | 14'22" | +21:26 | ||
17. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 58:45 | 16'19" | +28:27 | ||
18. | Albert DE BRUYNE | BEL | Omega | 59:09 | 16'25" | +28:51 | ||
NCL | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Finn HERZFELD | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | ||||||
NCL | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 2700m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 25:44 | 9'31" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 29:10 | 10'48" | +3:26 | ||
3. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:44 | 11'00" | +4:00 | ||
4. | Karl KEDDY | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 31:07 | 11'31" | +5:23 | ||
5. | Gerrit KRAUSE | GER | SV Bayer Wuppertal | 34:44 | 12'51" | +9:00 | ||
6. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:36 | 13'33" | +10:52 | ||
7. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 38:00 | 14'04" | +12:16 | ||
8. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:45 | 14'21" | +13:01 | ||
9. | Claude VAN COLLIE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 39:59 | 14'48" | +14:15 | ||
10. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 40:04 | 14'50" | +14:20 | ||
11. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:55 | 17'00" | +20:11 | ||
-- | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:34 | 10'12" | +1:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:07 2270m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 22:57 | 10'06" | |||
2. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 24:09 | 10'38" | +1:12 | ||
3. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 29:23 | 12'56" | +6:26 | ||
4. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 37:02 | 16'18" | +14:05 | ||
5. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:53 | 16'41" | +14:56 | ||
6. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 42:59 | 18'56" | +20:02 | ||
Top |