clublogo
index

Belgische Meisterschaft Middle Distance
Grandvoir 17.4.2011
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 17.04.2011 18:37:43Contact/Remarks: klaus.held@swing.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

SE LE SD LD DPUP DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

SE   length 4000m  climb 85m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anais LAPAILLEBELIndiv.1:02:4815'41"
2.Véronique ROSINIFRA0801CA - OSCM1:03:5515'58"+1:07
3.Robert HOOFDBELASUB1:07:4416'55"+4:56
4.Marie VANDAELEBELIndiv.1:11:0317'45"+8:15
5.Emilie VANDAELEBELIndiv.1:11:0717'46"+8:19
Julie VANDAELEBELIndiv.1:11:0717'46"+8:19
7.Robin DELVIGNEBELIndiv.1:11:1117'47"+8:23
8.Deborah VERMERSCHBELIndiv.1:48:3827'09"+45:50
9.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae2:02:4230'40"+59:54
10.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:39:3939'54"+1:36:51
NCLArnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase
NCLJoris WAUTIERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLNadine VERLINDENBELASUB
Top

LE   length 5900m  climb 130m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:11:4212'09"
2.Julien VIGNERONBELIndiv.1:31:2615'29"+19:44
3.Wiliam MULLERBELIndiv.1:51:1518'51"+39:33
NCLSophie LENOBLEBELIndiv.
Top

SD   length 4100m  climb 100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:369'24"
2.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant43:2210'34"+4:46
3.Jessica MARIENBELASUB48:4711'53"+10:11
4.Fanny JAMSINBELC.O. Liège49:4012'06"+11:04
5.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB51:1612'30"+12:40
6.Anne CLERINBELC.O. Pégase52:0712'42"+13:31
7.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège57:4214'04"+19:06
8.Andrea DARLINGUSAAltaïr C.O.59:4014'33"+21:04
9.Dorien GLASSEEBELVVO 9659:5614'37"+21:20
10.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:03:0115'22"+24:25
11.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:04:5215'49"+26:16
12.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:18:3319'09"+39:57
13.Jacques VIGNERONBELIndiv.1:52:2827'25"+1:13:52
14.Pierre DELHASSEBELC.L.O. Chiny2:11:4532'08"+1:33:09
Top

LD   length 6300m  climb 155m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrice LOMBETBELC.O. Pégase48:227'40"
2.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant49:487'54"+1:26
3.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok50:448'03"+2:22
4.Tamas NEMETIHUNIndiv.1:00:459'38"+12:23
5.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:00:579'40"+12:35
6.Nicolas CLERINBELC.O. Pégase1:03:1510'02"+14:53
7.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:07:2610'42"+19:04
8.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:16:1912'06"+27:57
9.Didier HOOFDBELASUB1:16:5512'12"+28:33
10.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:19:4012'38"+31:18
11.Jean-Pol HOULMONTIndiv.1:21:5413'00"+33:32
12.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:30:5514'25"+42:33
13.Axel ENTRUPGERAltaïr C.O.1:39:5015'50"+51:28
14.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase2:00:1519'05"+1:11:53
Top

D. Pupilles   length 1500m  climb 25m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega13:228'54"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega16:1710'51"+2:55
3.Julia KREKELSBELTROL16:2910'59"+3:07
4.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega18:2812'18"+5:06
5.Essi KESKISARJAFINHelsingin Suunnistajat32:2821'38"+19:06
Top

D. Espoirs   length 2800m  climb 65m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eliane SCHMITZBELN.S.V. Amel24:248'42"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega24:428'49"+0:18
3.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel25:409'09"+1:16
4.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.27:019'38"+2:37
5.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:099'41"+2:45
6.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège28:2310'08"+3:59
7.Verena JENNIGESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:0211'47"+8:38
8.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:0412'09"+9:40
9.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:3513'46"+14:11
10.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega39:0413'57"+14:40
11.Aileen HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:5014'56"+17:26
12.Judith MERTGENSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:3617'42"+25:12
NCLAline SCHMITZBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D. Juniores   length 3500m  climb 90m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:138'55"
2.Laure JAMSINBELC.O. Liège32:599'25"+1:46
3.Sien VERDEYENBELOmega34:029'43"+2:49
4.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:2810'25"+5:15
5.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:0111'08"+7:48
Top

D. Open   length 5100m  climb 120m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega30:295'58"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège32:446'25"+2:15
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB35:537'02"+5:24
4.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB37:327'21"+7:03
5.Elisabeth HENKESBELOmega37:377'22"+7:08
6.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:258'19"+11:56
7.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB42:408'21"+12:11
8.Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKALAT5703LO T.A. Fameck45:338'55"+15:04
9.An FREDERICKXBELASUB46:469'10"+16:17
10.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.49:139'39"+18:44
11.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.52:0210'12"+21:33
12.Virpi KORPIFINOmega52:1310'14"+21:44
13.Guna KRESLINALATAltaïr C.O.56:0010'58"+25:31
14.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:0811'00"+25:39
15.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.56:4111'06"+26:12
16.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL57:5211'20"+27:23
17.Orsi LUKOCZKYHUN5703LO T.A. Fameck58:5111'32"+28:22
18.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:12:3614'14"+42:07
19.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:3415'47"+50:05
20.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:21:2915'58"+51:00
Top

D. Masters A   length 3800m  climb 90m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB31:008'09"
2.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:159'00"+3:15
3.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega37:269'51"+6:26
4.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:4710'12"+7:47
5.Hilde KROLSBELhamok39:0210'16"+8:02
6.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.39:2510'22"+8:25
7.Greta MOLSBELhamok42:1111'06"+11:11
8.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.43:3511'28"+12:35
9.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega44:2411'41"+13:24
10.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB44:5511'49"+13:55
11.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL45:4512'02"+14:45
12.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca47:0412'23"+16:04
13.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase47:3012'30"+16:30
14.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB47:4612'34"+16:46
15.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB53:4414'08"+22:44
16.Eija HAUHIAFINOmega54:4414'24"+23:44
17.Isabelle SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase57:0315'00"+26:03
Top

D. Masters B   length 3400m  climb 75m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega30:419'01"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega34:1910'05"+3:38
3.Claire ADAMBELASUB34:4810'14"+4:07
4.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:4410'30"+5:03
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega36:1010'38"+5:29
6.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel38:1911'16"+7:38
7.An DUYCKBELASUB40:3211'55"+9:51
8.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL40:5812'02"+10:17
9.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega41:0212'04"+10:21
10.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel42:4512'34"+12:04
11.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL48:1614'11"+17:35
12.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB50:0714'44"+19:26
13.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.53:4415'48"+23:03
14.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:01:0217'57"+30:21
15.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:21:4724'03"+51:06
Top

D. Masters C   length 2500m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.25:3410'13"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase30:5812'23"+5:24
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega33:4913'31"+8:15
4.Lieve GEENSBELTROL36:5514'46"+11:21
5.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège39:3215'48"+13:58
6.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae42:3317'01"+16:59
7.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:03:0925'15"+37:35
Top

D. Masters D   length 2000m  climb 55m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.29:3714'48"
2.Josette LUXENBELBalise 1031:4715'53"+2:10
3.Thérèse GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel55:4927'54"+26:12
Top

H. Pupilles   length 1500m  climb 25m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega12:448'29"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB15:1710'11"+2:33
3.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB34:5423'16"+22:10
Top

H. Espoirs   length 3100m  climb 70m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB20:286'36"
2.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega23:007'25"+2:32
3.Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae25:038'04"+4:35
4.Mike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel26:498'39"+6:21
5.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.27:438'56"+7:15
6.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel28:489'17"+8:20
7.Simon KREKELSBELTROL31:1610'05"+10:48
8.Julien ANTOINEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:4713'09"+20:19
9.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège44:4014'24"+24:12
10.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.48:5115'45"+28:23
11.Nils JAMSINBELC.O. Liège49:2915'57"+29:01
Top

H. Juniors   length 4900m  climb 95m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.26:595'30"
2.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL27:435'39"+0:44
3.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB29:085'56"+2:09
4.Toon MELISBELhamok29:416'03"+2:42
5.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB30:236'12"+3:24
6.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae32:546'42"+5:55
7.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.34:136'58"+7:14
8.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel34:176'59"+7:18
9.Janne HEIKKINENFINASUB35:197'12"+8:20
10.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase36:577'32"+9:58
11.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL38:217'49"+11:22
12.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège40:428'18"+13:43
13.Nick VERVOORTBELTROL43:398'54"+16:40
14.Marco GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel44:249'03"+17:25
15.Ben VERVOORTBELTROL1:05:4213'24"+38:43
Top

H. Open   length 6200m  climb 135m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL31:285'04"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.31:305'04"+0:02
3.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.31:405'06"+0:12
4.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRTROL32:185'12"+0:50
5.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:215'13"+0:53
6.Bart DELOBELBELOmega32:365'15"+1:08
7.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.33:045'19"+1:36
8.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok33:105'20"+1:42
9.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.34:245'32"+2:56
10.Joost TALLOENBELOmega34:255'33"+2:57
11.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok34:305'33"+3:02
12.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB34:495'36"+3:21
13.Johan GOUBAUBELLes Raptors35:085'40"+3:40
14.Jean-François KRIERBELASUB35:365'44"+4:08
15.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok35:405'45"+4:12
16.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok36:325'53"+5:04
17.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.36:395'54"+5:11
18.Jan OEYENBELBorasca37:025'58"+5:34
19.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:186'00"+5:50
20.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok37:216'01"+5:53
21.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.37:246'01"+5:56
22.Nico SCHRANSBELBorasca37:376'04"+6:09
23.Tom HERREMANSBELhamok37:466'05"+6:18
24.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok39:316'22"+8:03
25.Stephan VISBELB.A.B.A.39:336'22"+8:05
26.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège40:356'32"+9:07
27.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.40:546'35"+9:26
28.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB41:066'37"+9:38
29.David LEMAIREBELASUB41:346'42"+10:06
30.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB42:336'51"+11:05
31.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.43:317'01"+12:03
32.Julien GOUBAUBELLes Raptors44:317'10"+13:03
33.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.44:417'12"+13:13
34.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.46:247'29"+14:56
35.Judicael CHAMPIONFRA0801CA - OSCM47:397'41"+16:11
36.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel50:458'11"+19:17
37.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega51:468'20"+20:18
38.Marek FILICKOCZELokomotiva Pardubice52:008'23"+20:32
39.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège52:388'29"+21:10
40.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.52:498'31"+21:21
41.Sébastien HENROTTEBELB.A.B.A.53:198'35"+21:51
42.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge53:568'41"+22:28
43.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:028'52"+23:34
44.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae55:158'54"+23:47
45.Chris SCOTTGBR5703LO T.A. Fameck57:479'19"+26:19
46.Jules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase1:17:4412'32"+46:16
47.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:19:0812'45"+47:40
NCLFrançois LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.
NCLGert CLAESBELK.O.L.
NCLGilles DELMEEBELASUB
Top

H. Masters A   length 4600m  climb 120m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel26:515'50"
2.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:576'04"+1:06
3.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL28:266'10"+1:35
4.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.30:086'33"+3:17
5.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.30:366'39"+3:45
6.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca30:426'40"+3:51
7.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel31:466'54"+4:55
8.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL31:536'55"+5:02
9.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:056'58"+5:14
10.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega33:007'10"+6:09
11.Thorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel33:167'13"+6:25
12.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1033:437'19"+6:52
13.Stefan THIELSBELOmega33:527'21"+7:01
14.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:377'31"+7:46
15.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega34:387'31"+7:47
16.Vital S PEETERSBELK.O.L.34:497'34"+7:58
17.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB36:027'49"+9:11
18.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL37:098'04"+10:18
19.Jonas WOLFFFINOK Raseborg38:098'17"+11:18
20.Yves GOMEREEBELHainaut O.C.39:218'33"+12:30
21.Teemu HAUHIAFINOmega39:258'34"+12:34
22.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega39:548'40"+13:03
23.Christian GILLETBELASUB40:048'42"+13:13
24.Ville KESKISARJAFINHelsingin Suunnistajat40:178'45"+13:26
25.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega42:039'08"+15:12
Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.42:039'08"+15:12
27.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL43:249'26"+16:33
28.Tom KREKELSBELTROL44:349'41"+17:43
29.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel45:129'49"+18:21
30.Fernand FILIEUXBELHainaut O.C.45:289'53"+18:37
31.François JACOBSBELOmega48:5410'37"+22:03
32.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL49:5110'50"+23:00
33.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok50:1010'54"+23:19
34.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:18:1817'01"+51:27
NCLSerge BAERTBELK.O.L.
Top

H. Masters B   length 4300m  climb 90m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL26:246'08"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.26:266'08"+0:02
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega27:316'23"+1:07
4.Luc MELISBELhamok31:027'13"+4:38
5.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.31:387'21"+5:14
6.Marc CLAESBELhamok31:527'24"+5:28
7.Wim HOEKXBELhamok32:417'36"+6:17
8.Robert WERYBELB.A.B.A.32:577'39"+6:33
9.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.33:537'52"+7:29
10.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB33:577'53"+7:33
11.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.34:438'04"+8:19
Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.34:438'04"+8:19
13.Jean Luc MULLERBELC.O. Militaire Belge35:028'08"+8:38
14.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:118'10"+8:47
15.Albert SEGUINOTFRA0801CA - OSCM35:378'16"+9:13
16.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.37:258'42"+11:01
17.Marc LEERSBELTROL37:398'45"+11:15
18.William NICQUEBELTROL37:568'49"+11:32
19.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB40:279'24"+14:03
20.Jan THEYSBELOmega41:039'32"+14:39
21.Herman JANSSENBELTROL42:149'49"+15:50
22.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 1042:279'52"+16:03
23.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.42:339'53"+16:09
Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège42:339'53"+16:09
25.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège43:4410'10"+17:20
26.Francis KRIERBELASUB44:3210'21"+18:08
27.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.45:5110'39"+19:27
28.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega46:1810'46"+19:54
29.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL47:2111'00"+20:57
30.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.47:2211'00"+20:58
31.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.52:5512'18"+26:31
32.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL53:0612'20"+26:42
33.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:00:4814'08"+34:24
34.Jean-Luc SACREBELB.A.B.A.1:22:5819'17"+56:34
NCLXavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H. Masters C   length 3800m  climb 85m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase25:426'45"
2.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega28:507'35"+3:08
3.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.29:257'44"+3:43
4.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB29:277'45"+3:45
5.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:517'51"+4:09
6.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1030:278'00"+4:45
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.32:428'36"+7:00
8.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.33:138'44"+7:31
9.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.33:558'55"+8:13
10.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok34:159'00"+8:33
11.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL34:549'11"+9:12
12.Serge DERYBELBalise 1035:049'13"+9:22
13.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega35:339'21"+9:51
14.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega36:139'31"+10:31
15.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1037:299'51"+11:47
16.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:539'58"+12:11
17.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.38:0310'00"+12:21
18.Frans WENSBELTROL38:3410'08"+12:52
19.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.39:3310'24"+13:51
20.Georges DICKERBELASUB39:5810'31"+14:16
21.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL40:0610'33"+14:24
22.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège41:0810'49"+15:26
23.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.41:4811'00"+16:06
24.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae42:1211'06"+16:30
25.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL42:3011'11"+16:48
26.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL46:5512'20"+21:13
27.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB47:2412'28"+21:42
28.Luc TALLOENBELOmega47:4112'32"+21:59
29.William MITCHELLGBROmega49:5213'07"+24:10
30.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.51:5513'39"+26:13
31.Philippe PAUWELSBELTROL52:4213'52"+27:00
32.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB56:4814'56"+31:06
NCLHeinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H. Masters D   length 2600m  climb 35m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.25:559'58"
2.Albin GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel27:5910'45"+2:04
3.Roger AERTSBELOmega32:4712'36"+6:52
4.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège32:4912'37"+6:54
5.André LUXENBELBalise 1033:0412'43"+7:09
6.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:4412'58"+7:49
7.Freddy HERMANBELASUB36:2313'59"+10:28
8.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.38:0214'37"+12:07
9.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:0119'14"+24:06
NCLDenis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.
Top

Total

ASUB40
Omega40
K.O.L.36
TROL35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31
hamok18
C.O. Liège16
C.O. Pégase14
N.S.V. Amel13
Indiv.12
B.A.B.A.10
Balise 109
Hainaut O.C.9
Altaïr C.O.7
Hermathenae6
Borasca4
O.L.V. Eifel4
0801CA - OSCM3
5703LO T.A. Fameck3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
Les Raptors2
Olifant2
C.L.O. Chiny1
Lokomotiva Pardubice1
OK Raseborg1
VVO 961
Total: 322