Belgische Meisterschaft Middle Distance
Grandvoir 17.4.2011
O.L.V. Eifel
Last updated: 17.04.2011 18:37:43
Contact/Remarks:
klaus.held@swing.be
SE
LE
SD
LD
DPUP
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
Total
NCL
non classé
SE
4000m
85m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Joris WAUTIER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
SD
4100m
100m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alexander JOST
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
38:36
9'24"
Top
D. Espoirs
2800m
65m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Chiara DUCOMBLE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
27:09
9'41"
7.
Verena JENNIGES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
33:02
11'47"
8.
Maxime VON MONTIGNY
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
34:04
12'09"
9.
Sarah GENTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
38:35
13'46"
11.
Aileen HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
41:50
14'56"
12.
Judith MERTGENS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:36
17'42"
NCL
Aline SCHMITZ
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D. Juniores
3500m
90m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anabel SCHNEIDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
31:13
8'55"
4.
Ronja FELL
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36:28
10'25"
5.
Daniela MAUSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
39:01
11'08"
Top
D. Open
5100m
120m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Véronique BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:25
8'19"
14.
Gisela HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:08
11'00"
19.
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:20:34
15'47"
Top
D. Masters A
3800m
90m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
34:15
9'00"
4.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
38:47
10'12"
Top
D. Masters B
3400m
75m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
35:44
10'30"
Top
H. Espoirs
3100m
70m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Julien ANTOINE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
40:47
13'09"
Top
H. Open
6200m
135m (50)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
32:21
5'13"
19.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
37:18
6'00"
43.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:02
8'52"
Top
H. Masters A
4600m
120m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Michael HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
27:57
6'04"
9.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
32:05
6'58"
14.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
34:37
7'31"
Top
H. Masters B
4300m
90m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
35:11
8'10"
Top
H. Masters C
3800m
85m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29:51
7'51"
16.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
37:53
9'58"
NCL
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H. Masters D
2600m
35m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Willy KÜPPER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
33:44
12'58"
9.
Klemens HERBRAND
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:01
19'14"
Top
Total
ASUB
40
Omega
40
K.O.L.
36
TROL
35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
31
hamok
18
C.O. Liège
16
C.O. Pégase
14
N.S.V. Amel
13
Indiv.
12
B.A.B.A.
10
Balise 10
9
Hainaut O.C.
9
Altaïr C.O.
7
Hermathenae
6
Borasca
4
O.L.V. Eifel
4
0801CA - OSCM
3
5703LO T.A. Fameck
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
2
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2
Les Raptors
2
Olifant
2
C.L.O. Chiny
1
Lokomotiva Pardubice
1
OK Raseborg
1
VVO 96
1
Total: 322