clublogo
index

Championnats de Belgique Sprint
Thuin 27.5.2012
Hainaut O.C.

Last updated: 27.05.2012 23:45:51Contact/Remarks: michel.lorent@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DPUP DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD SE SD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D. Pupilles   length 1540m  climb 75m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega17:1911'14"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega17:4811'33"+0:29
3.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega22:2014'30"+5:01
4.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega23:5315'30"+6:34
5.Kato LOECKXBELOmega24:1015'41"+6:51
6.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase24:3715'59"+7:18
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2000m  climb 95m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega18:019'00"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL21:2910'44"+3:28
3.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège22:0911'04"+4:08
4.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB24:0312'01"+6:02
5.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:2213'41"+9:21
6.Hannah THIELSBELOmega29:0114'30"+11:00
7.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.32:0816'04"+14:07
NCLMagalie GILLETBELOmega
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 2020m  climb 105m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:5812'51"
2.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:5912'51"+0:01
3.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega26:3213'08"+0:34
4.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel28:0613'54"+2:08
5.Perrine DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.30:0614'54"+4:08
6.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:2315'32"+5:25
7.Eliane SCHMITZBELN.S.V. Amel32:2616'03"+6:28
Top

D. Open   length 2140m  climb 120m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega19:279'05"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège20:429'40"+1:15
3.Kim GEYPENBELOmega21:3010'02"+2:03
4.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège21:3910'07"+2:12
5.Federica MAGGIONIITAPolisportiva Besanese22:4010'35"+3:13
6.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB23:4011'03"+4:13
7.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:4811'07"+4:21
8.Sara SAMBIITAOmega24:5611'39"+5:29
9.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB26:3712'26"+7:10
10.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.28:4213'24"+9:15
11.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.29:2213'43"+9:55
12.Judit GYÖRIHUNSalgótarjáni Dornyay SE30:1214'06"+10:45
13.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega30:5514'26"+11:28
14.Marie AVAUXBELASUB32:3115'11"+13:04
15.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège32:3415'13"+13:07
16.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega35:4616'42"+16:19
17.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège36:2216'59"+16:55
18.Andrea DARLINGUSAAltaïr C.O.44:3720'50"+25:10
Top

D. Masters A   length 2020m  climb 105m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:2111'33"
2.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège25:4412'44"+2:23
3.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega27:0813'25"+3:47
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB27:4013'41"+4:19
5.Geneviève NYSBELASUB27:5513'49"+4:34
6.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega28:3914'10"+5:18
7.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega31:4015'40"+8:19
8.Virpi KORPIFINOmega32:3016'05"+9:09
9.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega34:0016'49"+10:39
10.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB34:4717'13"+11:26
11.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:0519'50"+16:44
12.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega47:2823'29"+24:07
13.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.57:4728'36"+34:26
14.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:27:3243'19"+1:04:11
NCLCatherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase
NCLMarie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae
NCLMyriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega
Top

D. Masters B   length 2000m  climb 95m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega24:3812'18"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok24:4512'22"+0:07
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca27:2613'42"+2:48
4.Claire ADAMBELASUB27:3413'47"+2:56
5.Pascale MARTINFRAAltaïr C.O.27:4413'52"+3:06
6.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:4815'23"+6:10
7.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège33:3516'47"+8:57
8.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège36:1118'05"+11:33
9.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae37:1418'37"+12:36
10.Sybilla LUDOVICY - HICKBELC.O. Liège38:4619'22"+14:08
11.Dominique LIESSEBELC.O. Pégase39:3419'46"+14:56
12.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.39:4419'52"+15:06
13.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.42:2321'11"+17:45
14.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège43:2021'39"+18:42
15.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel49:2124'40"+24:43
16.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.56:1228'06"+31:34
17.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:10:4535'22"+46:07
NCLMartine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLSimonne SILVIBELK.O.L.
Top

D. Masters C   length 2000m  climb 95m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL28:1814'08"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL29:1314'36"+0:55
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase31:5615'57"+3:38
4.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège34:0717'03"+5:49
Top

D. Masters D   length 2000m  climb 95m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:03:5031'54"
Top

H. Pupilles   length 1540m  climb 75m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega14:169'15"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega17:2411'17"+3:08
3.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège17:2811'20"+3:12
4.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae28:3318'32"+14:17
5.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae33:4521'54"+19:29
6.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.34:5222'38"+20:36
NCLJustin GILLETBELC.O. Liège
NCLMatijs LOECKXBELOmega
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2020m  climb 105m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega22:4111'13"
2.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège23:4111'43"+1:00
3.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel25:2512'34"+2:44
4.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.31:3315'37"+8:52
5.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.32:4316'11"+10:02
6.Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae51:2625'27"+28:45
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 2140m  climb 120m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok15:507'23"
2.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega16:527'52"+1:02
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège18:068'27"+2:16
4.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega19:379'10"+3:47
5.Thomas GILLETBELASUB19:599'20"+4:09
6.Michael ROOMANBELTROL20:269'32"+4:36
7.Julien GILLETBELASUB24:1811'21"+8:28
8.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.25:2011'50"+9:30
9.Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae25:4812'03"+9:58
10.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase28:1713'12"+12:27
Top

H. Open   length 2460m  climb 145m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.16:486'49"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.17:126'59"+0:24
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok17:527'15"+1:04
4.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop17:537'16"+1:05
5.Joost TALLOENBELOmega18:137'24"+1:25
6.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB18:167'25"+1:28
7.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18:337'32"+1:45
8.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega20:078'10"+3:19
9.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB20:278'18"+3:39
10.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège20:378'22"+3:49
11.Wouter FOPPENNEDMINOR20:468'26"+3:58
12.Niels Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR21:008'32"+4:12
13.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB21:138'37"+4:25
14.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase21:198'39"+4:31
15.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel21:298'43"+4:41
16.Hans TALLOENBELOmega21:388'47"+4:50
17.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB21:488'51"+5:00
18.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.21:578'55"+5:09
19.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel22:068'59"+5:18
20.Jan OEYENBELOmega22:359'10"+5:47
21.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.22:599'20"+6:11
Frederik LOECKXBELOmega22:599'20"+6:11
23.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase23:019'21"+6:13
24.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega23:449'38"+6:56
25.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.23:549'42"+7:06
26.Erwin DECHIEFBELAltaïr C.O.25:0610'12"+8:18
27.Marek FILICKOCZELokomotiva Pardubice26:0410'35"+9:16
28.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega27:3411'12"+10:46
29.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1027:5111'19"+11:03
30.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:2211'31"+11:34
31.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:2411'32"+11:36
32.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:3611'37"+11:48
33.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok28:3811'38"+11:50
34.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.28:4011'39"+11:52
35.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.28:5711'46"+12:09
36.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège29:4612'06"+12:58
37.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.30:1612'18"+13:28
38.Axel ENTRUPGERAltaïr C.O.30:2412'21"+13:36
39.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège30:5112'32"+14:03
40.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège34:2313'58"+17:35
41.Bruno FRACKOWIAKFRAOmega45:3318'30"+28:45
NCLWim BRIESBELK.O.L.
NCLYannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.
Top

H. Masters A   length 2140m  climb 120m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca18:498'47"
2.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:008'52"+0:11
3.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel19:289'05"+0:39
4.Stefan THIELSBELOmega19:489'15"+0:59
5.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège20:009'20"+1:11
6.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega21:239'59"+2:34
7.Thierry LAMURYBELASUB21:5510'14"+3:06
8.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:0210'17"+3:13
9.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.22:0410'18"+3:15
10.Christian GILLETBELASUB23:2310'55"+4:34
11.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega24:0711'16"+5:18
12.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.24:2811'25"+5:39
13.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.24:3711'30"+5:48
14.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.25:0211'41"+6:13
15.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae25:4912'03"+7:00
16.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.26:4512'30"+7:56
17.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL28:0913'09"+9:20
18.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega32:0614'59"+13:17
19.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega32:2415'08"+13:35
20.Grégory FAILLEBELIndiv.35:2916'34"+16:40
21.Patrick PICARDBELBalise 101:05:3930'40"+46:50
Top

H. Masters B   length 2020m  climb 105m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.18:439'15"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.20:4710'17"+2:04
3.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase21:0610'26"+2:23
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok23:2111'33"+4:38
5.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB23:3111'38"+4:48
6.Herman JANSSENBELTROL23:4711'46"+5:04
7.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL24:0511'55"+5:22
8.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège25:3812'41"+6:55
9.Jan THEYSBELOmega26:0812'56"+7:25
10.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR26:1813'01"+7:35
11.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae28:2514'04"+9:42
12.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase28:2814'05"+9:45
13.Marc LEERSBELTROL29:0714'24"+10:24
14.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.29:3414'38"+10:51
15.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase31:3515'38"+12:52
16.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega36:1817'58"+17:35
NCLAlbert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.
NCLChristian STOFFELSBELBalise 10
NCLDirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
NCLFreddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLGeorges BARBIERBELASUB
NCLPatrick WALLAERTBELOmega
NCLPhilippe BASTIENBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLXavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H. Masters C   length 2000m  climb 95m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.20:4010'19"
2.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège22:0411'02"+1:24
3.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège22:1911'09"+1:39
4.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase23:1211'36"+2:32
5.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:4412'22"+4:04
6.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel25:0412'32"+4:24
7.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1026:1513'07"+5:35
8.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL27:1113'35"+6:31
9.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.27:3913'49"+6:59
10.Frans WENSBELTROL27:4213'51"+7:02
11.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.28:3014'15"+7:50
12.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL29:0714'33"+8:27
13.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.30:4015'19"+10:00
14.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL31:2015'40"+10:40
15.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.31:3115'45"+10:51
16.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.31:5715'58"+11:17
17.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 1033:0116'30"+12:21
18.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae34:0617'02"+13:26
19.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge35:5217'55"+15:12
20.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB37:5318'56"+17:13
21.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega40:0220'00"+19:22
22.William MITCHELLGBROmega42:4521'22"+22:05
23.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.48:0324'01"+27:23
NCLIvo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.
NCLJean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLMaurice SEBABELC.O. Liège
NCLSerge DERYBELBalise 10
Top

H. Masters D   length 2000m  climb 95m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega34:4817'23"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB37:3818'49"+2:50
3.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:4119'50"+4:53
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.45:1322'36"+10:25
5.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège45:4922'54"+11:01
6.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel46:1823'08"+11:30
7.André LUXENBELBalise 1047:1123'35"+12:23
Top

SE   length 2080m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega54:1526'04"
2.Jil MYLLEBELhamok57:1627'31"+3:01
3.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:02:3230'03"+8:17
4.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:08:3933'00"+14:24
5.Caroline DUBUISSONBELIndiv.1:21:3239'11"+27:17
6.Marion GOTTEAUBELIndiv.1:24:3740'40"+30:22
NCLCheyenne DELL'ANESEBELIndiv.
NCLJean-Pierre ELOYBELhamok
NCLLaura DE PAULIEBELIndiv.
NCLLouna BANDINUBELIndiv.
NCLMarine DE CUYPERBELIndiv.
NCLNaomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.
NCLRéjane JANZYKBELIndiv.
Top

SD   length 2270m  climb 145m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.18:057'57"
2.Rudi AERTSBELOmega22:179'48"+4:12
3.François MATTARTBELIndiv.25:5211'23"+7:47
4.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega27:2412'04"+9:19
5.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.31:1513'45"+13:10
6.Sabine STAEHRGERIndiv.32:2614'17"+14:21
7.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok32:4814'26"+14:43
8.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:1815'06"+16:13
9.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB34:1915'07"+16:14
10.Roméo LABANTBELIndiv.36:5016'13"+18:45
11.Pascal LENOIRBELIndiv.37:2716'29"+19:22
12.Robert LEDUCBELC.L.O. Chiny37:3016'31"+19:25
13.Louise CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.44:4419'42"+26:39
14.Vitor NASCIMENTOPORIndiv.59:2926'12"+41:24
15.Caroline FASTRESBELC.O. Pégase1:01:1626'59"+43:11
16.Antonio GONCALVESPORIndiv.1:03:0027'45"+44:55
NCLArmando PASCOALPORIndiv.
NCLRoland NISOLBELASUB
NCLYves WEETSBELIndiv.
Top

Total

Omega51
K.O.L.35
C.O. Liège25
ASUB23
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19
Indiv.16
Altaïr C.O.14
C.O. Pégase13
TROL12
Hermathenae9
hamok9
Balise 108
O.L.V. Eifel7
N.S.V. Amel4
MINOR3
Borasca2
Hainaut O.C.2
B.A.B.A.1
C.L.O. Chiny1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
Lokomotiva Pardubice1
Polisportiva Besanese1
Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE1
Total: 259