Championnats de Belgique Sprint
Thuin 27.5.2012
Hainaut O.C.
Last updated: 27.05.2012 23:45:51
Contact/Remarks:
michel.lorent@gmail.com
DPUP
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
SE
SD
Total
NCL
non classé
D. Espoirs - Beloften
2000m
95m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Coline CEULEMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
22:09
11'04"
Top
D. Open
2140m
120m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Aline HERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
20:42
9'40"
4.
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
21:39
10'07"
15.
Renée SCHWARTZ
FRA
C.O. Liège
32:34
15'13"
17.
Valérie CLISSEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
36:22
16'59"
Top
D. Masters A
2020m
105m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
25:44
12'44"
Top
D. Masters B
2000m
95m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
C.O. Liège
33:35
16'47"
8.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
36:11
18'05"
10.
Sybilla LUDOVICY - HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
38:46
19'22"
14.
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
C.O. Liège
43:20
21'39"
Top
D. Masters C
2000m
95m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Agnès SEBA-PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
34:07
17'03"
Top
H. Pupilles
1540m
75m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Guillaume EYEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
17:28
11'20"
NCL
Justin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
H. Espoirs - Beloften
2020m
105m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Stephane WATHELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
23:41
11'43"
Top
H. Junioren - Juniors
2140m
120m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
18:06
8'27"
Top
H. Open
2460m
145m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Alain MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
20:37
8'22"
36.
Frédéric PASCON
BEL
C.O. Liège
29:46
12'06"
39.
Alain WATHELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
30:51
12'32"
40.
Julius GARRAY
BEL
C.O. Liège
34:23
13'58"
Top
H. Masters A
2140m
120m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
20:00
9'20"
Top
H. Masters B
2020m
105m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
25:38
12'41"
Top
H. Masters C
2000m
95m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Jacques SILVESTRE
BEL
C.O. Liège
22:04
11'02"
3.
Jean-Claude DUPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
22:19
11'09"
NCL
Maurice SEBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
H. Masters D
2000m
95m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Jean-Marie DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
45:49
22'54"
Top
Total
Omega
51
K.O.L.
35
C.O. Liège
25
ASUB
23
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
19
Indiv.
16
Altaïr C.O.
14
C.O. Pégase
13
TROL
12
Hermathenae
9
hamok
9
Balise 10
8
O.L.V. Eifel
7
N.S.V. Amel
4
MINOR
3
Borasca
2
Hainaut O.C.
2
B.A.B.A.
1
C.L.O. Chiny
1
C.O. Militaire Belge
1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1
Lokomotiva Pardubice
1
Polisportiva Besanese
1
Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE
1
Total: 259