clublogo
index

HOCup 2010
Dourbes 18.4.2010
Hainaut O.C.

Last updated: 18.04.2010 19:04:21HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-14 D-16 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-14   length 3580m  climb 80m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chiara DUCOMBLEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:2414'21"
2.Coline THUILLIERASUB1:08:4519'12"+17:21
3.Eléonore ROBINSONASUB1:19:2922'12"+28:05
4.Marie-Astrid BILLOCQPégase1:19:3722'14"+28:13
Top

D-16   length 3820m  climb 150m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Barbora PIJAKOVAASUB1:16:3420'03"
2.Violaine LEPAGEOSCM1:39:5826'10"+23:24
NCLAnne-Laure CELENZAC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

DE   length 7220m  climb 375m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOASUB1:28:4912'18"
2.Miek FABRÉOmega1:36:5813'26"+8:09
3.Kim GEYPENOmega1:37:3813'31"+8:49
4.Dorota KOSINSKACO Liège1:46:3814'46"+17:49
5.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:53:4715'46"+24:58
6.Stéphanie BLOCKXC.O. Liège1:59:0316'29"+30:14
7.An FREDERICKXASUB2:14:2418'37"+45:35
Top

D21   length 6030m  climb 350m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEASUB1:27:4714'33"
2.Els PUTOmega1:45:0817'26"+17:21
3.Leen WOUTERSOmega1:47:4717'52"+20:00
4.Marie AVAUXASUB2:07:0621'05"+39:19
5.Valérie CLISSENCO Liège2:18:2122'57"+50:34
NCLFlorence DERAMASUB
Top

D35   length 5370m  climb 275m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSCO Liège1:02:5711'43"
2.Anne-Françoise HENNENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:3614'49"+16:39
3.Catherine DICKBURTASUB1:21:1415'08"+18:17
4.Dominique LUYTSASUB1:39:0718'27"+36:10
5.Fabienne TASSINHainaut O.C.1:53:1121'05"+50:14
6.Laurence AUGHUETASUB2:01:0522'33"+58:08
7.Brigitte LEBRUNIndiv.2:14:3825'04"+1:11:41
--Stéphanie SINAEVEBalise 1000:00-1:02:57
NCLSindy SAGGIORATOBalise 10
Top

D40   length 3820m  climb 150m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabelle SILLIENPégase1:42:0626'44"
2.Cécile VAN BRUSSELASUB2:00:3431'34"+18:28
Top

D45   length 3820m  climb 150m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ritva SIRENRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:05:5617'16"
2.Catherine DE BIOURGEPégase1:12:5019'04"+6:54
3.Geneviève PISSARTCO Liège1:18:1620'29"+12:20
4.Jenny BUELENSASUB1:18:5620'40"+13:00
5.Muriel CHOUFFARTPégase1:32:4924'18"+26:53
NCLAntoine CARNOTASUB
NCLColette DECEUNINCKASUB
NCLGerd ANTHONISOmega
Top

D50   length 3840m  climb 100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire MUYLLAERTASUB46:4012'09"
2.Pascale MARTINAltaïr CO49:3112'54"+2:51
3.An DUYCKASUB57:3915'01"+10:59
4.Véronique ROSINIOSCM1:01:5416'07"+15:14
5.Marina DRIESENOmega1:05:0816'58"+18:28
6.Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUPégase1:11:3518'38"+24:55
NCLFrançoise PIRETCOMB
Top

D55   length 3840m  climb 100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:1913'06"
2.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel52:0413'34"+1:45
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège53:0013'48"+2:41
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel1:01:4216'04"+11:23
Monica ROELINGKOVZ1:01:4216'04"+11:23
Top

D60   length 3580m  climb 80m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josiane DELBROUCKIndiv.1:38:2327'29"
--Zuzana PETROVICOVAIndiv.40:43-57:40
Top

D65   length 3580m  climb 80m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEPégase45:1812'39"
2.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDHermathenae1:09:0919'19"+23:51
3.Christiane GILKINETIndiv.2:09:3836'13"+1:24:20
NCLThérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel
Top

D70   length 3580m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBalise 101:13:0220'24"
Top

H-10   length 990m  climb 10m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXASUB10:3910'45"
2.Hugo FIERENSASUB12:4112'49"+2:02
Top

H-14   length 3820m  climb 150m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:09:3418'13"
2.Stephane WATHELETCO Liège1:22:1521'32"+12:41
3.Julien ANTOINEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:11:4434'29"+1:02:10
--Jussi FELLO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:13:45+1:04:11
Top

H-16   length 5370m  climb 275m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dieter MARINUSTROL1:04:5112'05"
2.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège1:05:3712'13"+0:46
3.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae1:05:3912'14"+0:48
4.Evert LEEUWSOmega1:08:4212'48"+3:51
5.Julien DACHEPégase1:09:3112'57"+4:40
6.Nelis FABRÉOmega1:25:1215'52"+20:21
--Simon RIFFLARTIndiv.00:00-1:04:51
Top

H-18   length 6030m  climb 350m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GOUBAUASUB1:05:4610'54"
NCLThomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H-20   length 6260m  climb 320m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SPILIERSAltaïr CO1:25:3113'40"
Top

HE   length 8170m  climb 515m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ondrej PIJAKKobra1:14:499'09"
2.Joost TALLOENOmega1:21:289'58"+6:39
3.Michel BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:3310'06"+7:44
4.Christophe BERNARDASUB1:26:0310'32"+11:14
5.Henrik BERGIndiv.1:26:3810'36"+11:49
6.Ken PEETERSTROL1:31:4111'13"+16:52
7.Julien GOUBAULes Raptors1:31:4611'14"+16:57
8.Nicolas SILLIENPégase1:32:5911'23"+18:10
9.Bruno PARMENTIERASUB1:41:1412'23"+26:25
10.Tarmo KUUBASUB1:41:3012'25"+26:41
11.Gerard MOOIMANKOVZ1:54:4514'03"+39:56
12.François HANZENLes Raptors1:56:1814'14"+41:29
13.Severine VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:59:2814'37"+44:39
14.Bruno RASKINIndiv.2:14:2316'27"+59:34
15.Benjamin HOFMANSASUB2:21:3517'20"+1:06:46
16.Romuald CHARLIEROSCM2:35:4619'04"+1:20:57
NCLGilles DE NEYERASUB
NCLHerman VAN MELLAERTASUB
NCLJean-François KRIERASUB
Top

H21   length 7220m  climb 375m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAAASUB1:15:5010'30"
2.Thibaut LAMONIndiv.1:36:0613'19"+20:16
3.Freddy SILLIENPégase1:37:0913'27"+21:19
4.Chris SCOTTTout Azimut Fameck1:47:3014'53"+31:40
5.Dolf LEPPENSK.O.L.1:47:5314'57"+32:03
6.Niels BOCKXK.O.L.1:50:2215'17"+34:32
7.Pierre GERARDPégase1:53:1415'41"+37:24
8.Patrice LEJEUNECO Liège2:34:3221'24"+1:18:42
NCLBruno FREREIndiv.
NCLRaphael BECKASUB
Top

H35   length 7220m  climb 375m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYCO Liège1:26:2111'58"
2.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:4012'25"+3:19
3.Marc BUSSERSIndiv.2:08:0917'45"+41:48
4.Edgard FORTEMPSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:08:1417'46"+41:53
5.Jean-Luc MARIENASUB2:12:1618'19"+45:55
6.Vincent BOIZETOSCM2:23:3619'53"+57:15
7.Jules GARRAYPégase2:27:5020'29"+1:01:29
8.Pierre STRIJCKMANSIndiv.3:34:3329'43"+2:08:12
Top

H40   length 6260m  climb 320m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascal LORMANSB.A.B.A.1:02:169'57"
2.Pavlo IVANOVIndiv.1:14:1811'52"+12:02
3.Wim VERVOORTTROL1:21:1312'58"+18:57
4.Aleksandr YEFIMENKOIndiv.1:23:1413'18"+20:58
5.Christophe AMERIJCKXASUB1:25:4313'42"+23:27
6.Bernard PAULUSHainaut O.C.1:37:4015'36"+35:24
7.Benoît DEFRAIGNEASUB1:39:0815'50"+36:52
--Olivier HENRIETIndiv.2:38:57+1:36:41
NCLBernard STEENSHainaut O.C.
NCLJacques BASTIENHainaut O.C.
Top

H45   length 6260m  climb 320m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:2310'46"
2.Christian STOFFELSBalise 101:09:0511'02"+1:42
3.Philippe TAELEMANSASUB1:18:0412'28"+10:41
4.Thierry JAUVAINOSCM1:29:2014'16"+21:57
5.Jean-Claude JIMENEZhamok1:39:2115'52"+31:58
6.Frédéric DELTOMBEOSCM1:43:4316'34"+36:20
7.Daniel MARINUSTROL1:44:2716'41"+37:04
8.Bertrand VERCAUTERENPégase1:45:0416'47"+37:41
9.Philippe CLAPUYTASUB1:47:1917'09"+39:56
10.Herman JANSSENTROL1:49:3217'30"+42:09
11.Alain WATHELETCO Liège1:51:0217'44"+43:39
12.Marc LEERSTROL1:57:5818'51"+50:35
13.Philippe HECQHainaut O.C.2:02:3619'35"+55:13
14.Patrick GORREUXCO Liège2:28:5323'47"+1:21:30
NCLHerman WILLEMSK.O.L.
NCLLaurent THUILLIERASUB
NCLLéonard THIENPONDTASUB
Top

H50   length 6030m  climb 350m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MOSSOUXPégase1:11:1711'49"
2.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEASUB1:24:4714'04"+13:30
3.Enzo LEGENDREB.A.B.A.1:28:1214'38"+16:55
4.Patrick WALLAERTOmega1:34:1815'38"+23:01
5.Eric GIAUXBalise 101:36:2015'59"+25:03
6.Marc VAN DE MAELEK.O.L.1:42:3217'00"+31:15
7.Jacques HOFMANSASUB1:49:1118'06"+37:54
8.Xavier MORISPégase1:50:5618'24"+39:39
9.Michel CELENZACOMB2:00:5620'03"+49:39
--Bernard CROISELETHainaut O.C.00:00-1:11:17
NCLDavid ROACHSLOW LUX
NCLPhilippe LELEUXCOMB
NCLPhilippe SINAEVEBalise 10
NCLStéphane HERSONHainaut O.C.
Top

H55   length 5370m  climb 275m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:3711'51"
2.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:12:3513'31"+8:58
3.Pierre GILLAINPégase1:15:1114'00"+11:34
4.Eddy GRESSENSK.O.L.1:15:3514'05"+11:58
5.Pierre PARMENTIERASUB1:18:5914'42"+15:22
6.Willy LAMONAltaïr CO1:19:1214'45"+15:35
7.Francis KRIERASUB1:21:3515'12"+17:58
8.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSPégase1:25:3315'56"+21:56
9.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:26:4316'09"+23:06
10.Giel PARDOELKOVZ1:30:1316'48"+26:36
11.Philippe PARIZELBalise 101:31:4017'04"+28:03
12.Claude LEMASSONPégase1:36:5618'03"+33:19
13.Dany ROSINIOSCM1:41:3418'55"+37:57
14.Daniel DANGRIAUXCOMB2:12:4524'43"+1:09:08
--Christophe MARLIERBalise 1000:00-1:03:37
--Félix SIXPégase1:32:10+28:33
--Dirk FABRÉOmega1:41:24+37:47
--Denis PEPINSTERHainaut O.C.2:14:24+1:10:47
NCLMilan FIALAN.S.V. Amel
NCLPhilippe BASTIENLes Raptors
NCLRoger BOCKXK.O.L.
Top

H60   length 3820m  climb 150m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred RAESBalise 1053:3914'03"
2.Frans WENSTROL1:01:5816'13"+8:19
3.Serge JEANMENNEBalise 101:03:0916'32"+9:30
4.Serge DERYBalise 101:06:1017'19"+12:31
5.Yves MATTARTPégase1:08:2717'55"+14:48
6.Mike IN 'T GROENKOVZ1:19:2720'48"+25:48
7.William MITCHELLOmega1:30:2623'40"+36:47
--Walter DE NEYERASUB1:14:59+21:20
--Samuel SAGGIORATOBalise 102:18:16+1:24:37
Top

H65   length 3840m  climb 100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae46:0211'59"
2.Heinrich EICHERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:0813'35"+6:06
3.Christian FIERENSASUB1:07:5217'40"+21:50
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB1:12:5819'00"+26:56
--Michel DE LANNOYASUB1:36:12+50:10
Top

H70   length 3580m  climb 80m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel47:0013'08"
2.André LUXENBalise 1048:0013'24"+1:00
3.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:2013'47"+2:20
4.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel52:1014'34"+5:10
5.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel1:00:0816'48"+13:08
--Robert HOOFDASUB53:40+6:40
--Richard ROBINSONASUB1:20:57+33:57
--Benoît CROISELETHainaut O.C.2:20:41+1:33:41
Top

H75   length 3580m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klemens HERBRANDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:4623'24"
Top

Total

ASUB46
Pégase19
Indiv.14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC14
Balise 1013
CO Liège13
Omega12
Hainaut O.C.9
OSCM7
TROL7
K.O.L.6
N.S.V. Amel5
O.L.V. Eifel5
COMB4
KOVZ4
Altaïr CO3
Hermathenae3
Les Raptors3
B.A.B.A.2
C.O. Liège1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Kobra1
Riihimäen Suunnistajat1
SLOW LUX1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
hamok1
Total: 196