HOCup 2010 | ||
Last updated: 18.04.2010 19:04:21 |
D-14 3580m 80m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Coline THUILLIER | ASUB | 1:08:45 | 19'12" | ||||
3. | Eléonore ROBINSON | ASUB | 1:19:29 | 22'12" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3820m 150m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Barbora PIJAKOVA | ASUB | 1:16:34 | 20'03" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
DE 7220m 375m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | ASUB | 1:28:49 | 12'18" | ||||
7. | An FREDERICKX | ASUB | 2:14:24 | 18'37" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6030m 350m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | ASUB | 1:27:47 | 14'33" | ||||
4. | Marie AVAUX | ASUB | 2:07:06 | 21'05" | ||||
NCL | Florence DERAM | ASUB | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5370m 275m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Catherine DICKBURT | ASUB | 1:21:14 | 15'08" | ||||
4. | Dominique LUYTS | ASUB | 1:39:07 | 18'27" | ||||
6. | Laurence AUGHUET | ASUB | 2:01:05 | 22'33" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 3820m 150m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | ASUB | 2:00:34 | 31'34" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3820m 150m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jenny BUELENS | ASUB | 1:18:56 | 20'40" | ||||
NCL | Antoine CARNOT | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | Colette DECEUNINCK | ASUB | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3840m 100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claire MUYLLAERT | ASUB | 46:40 | 12'09" | ||||
3. | An DUYCK | ASUB | 57:39 | 15'01" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 990m 10m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | ASUB | 10:39 | 10'45" | ||||
2. | Hugo FIERENS | ASUB | 12:41 | 12'49" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6030m 350m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GOUBAU | ASUB | 1:05:46 | 10'54" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 8170m 515m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Christophe BERNARD | ASUB | 1:26:03 | 10'32" | ||||
9. | Bruno PARMENTIER | ASUB | 1:41:14 | 12'23" | ||||
10. | Tarmo KUUB | ASUB | 1:41:30 | 12'25" | ||||
15. | Benjamin HOFMANS | ASUB | 2:21:35 | 17'20" | ||||
NCL | Gilles DE NEYER | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | Herman VAN MELLAERT | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | Jean-François KRIER | ASUB | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 7220m 375m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | ASUB | 1:15:50 | 10'30" | ||||
NCL | Raphael BECK | ASUB | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7220m 375m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | ASUB | 2:12:16 | 18'19" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6260m 320m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | ASUB | 1:25:43 | 13'42" | ||||
7. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | ASUB | 1:39:08 | 15'50" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6260m 320m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Philippe TAELEMANS | ASUB | 1:18:04 | 12'28" | ||||
9. | Philippe CLAPUYT | ASUB | 1:47:19 | 17'09" | ||||
NCL | Laurent THUILLIER | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | Léonard THIENPONDT | ASUB | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6030m 350m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | ASUB | 1:24:47 | 14'04" | ||||
7. | Jacques HOFMANS | ASUB | 1:49:11 | 18'06" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5370m 275m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Pierre PARMENTIER | ASUB | 1:18:59 | 14'42" | ||||
7. | Francis KRIER | ASUB | 1:21:35 | 15'12" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3820m 150m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Walter DE NEYER | ASUB | 1:14:59 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3840m 100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Christian FIERENS | ASUB | 1:07:52 | 17'40" | ||||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | ASUB | 1:12:58 | 19'00" | ||||
-- | Michel DE LANNOY | ASUB | 1:36:12 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3580m 80m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Robert HOOFD | ASUB | 53:40 | |||||
-- | Richard ROBINSON | ASUB | 1:20:57 | |||||
Top |