clublogo
index

Régionale d'hiver
Marchin 9.2.2014
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 14.02.2014 23:49:39HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 9100m  climb 330m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELD21C.O. Liège1:40:0010'59"
Top

D:02   length 7900m  climb 270m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB1:13:079'15"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFIND45ASUB1:19:4910'06"+6:42
3.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELD35C.O. Liège1:25:1310'47"+12:06
4.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:37:0012'16"+23:53
5.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELD21ASUB1:38:3912'29"+25:32
6.Fanny TILKINBELD21C.O. Liège1:40:1612'41"+27:09
7.An KESSELAERSBELD21Omega1:50:1013'56"+37:03
8.Ronja FELLBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:54:1914'28"+41:12
9.Jessica MARIENBELD21ASUB2:04:2515'44"+51:18
10.Bénédicte MINEURBELD35C.O. Liège2:54:0822'02"+1:41:01
NCLDaniela MAUSENBELD-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLRenée SCHWARTZFRAD21C.O. Liège
Top

D:03   length 6200m  climb 230m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège1:04:3210'24"
2.Inga AUSEKLELATD35Tout Azimut Fameck1:16:0212'15"+11:30
3.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:16:5912'24"+12:27
4.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège1:24:3413'38"+20:02
5.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-18C.O. Liège1:25:3413'48"+21:02
6.Louise NYSSENBELD-20C.O. Liège1:27:0614'02"+22:34
7.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD50C.O. Liège1:29:4214'28"+25:10
8.Maya MICHELBELD-18C.O. Pégase1:39:0515'58"+34:33
9.Agnès SADZOTBELD35C.O. Liège1:39:4216'04"+35:10
10.Hilde KROLSBELD50hamok1:56:1018'44"+51:38
11.Laure GODFROIDBELD-18C.O. Liège2:35:0225'00"+1:30:30
--Leslie CRETTELSBELD21Hermathenae1:27:1514'04"+22:43
NCLSofie HEUNINCKXBELD35K.O.L.
--Elisabeth HENKESBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D:04   length 5300m  climb 160m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB48:309'09"
2.Maria HENKESBELD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:5612'03"+15:26
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:3112'10"+16:01
4.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERD45C.O. Liège1:04:4812'13"+16:18
5.Geneviève NYSBELD45ASUB1:05:1712'19"+16:47
6.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD45Hermathenae1:07:0512'39"+18:35
7.Els PUTBELD55Omega1:09:3113'06"+21:01
8.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD45C.O. Pégase1:09:5613'11"+21:26
9.Sylvia HENNESBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:0213'12"+21:32
10.Greta MOLSBELD50hamok1:12:3113'40"+24:01
11.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:13:0813'47"+24:38
12.Tatiana FELDGENRUSD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:1214'56"+30:42
13.Roxanne GELDOFBELD-16ASUB1:20:1215'07"+31:42
14.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB1:24:5516'01"+36:25
15.Carine LAMBEAUBELD50ASUB1:29:3016'53"+41:00
16.Véronique BRUSBELD45C.O. Pégase1:42:2519'19"+53:55
17.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:46:0620'01"+57:36
18.Bénédicte DADOUMONTD45Start-O1:49:4820'43"+1:01:18
19.Greta DE BOCKBELD45ASUB1:50:4420'53"+1:02:14
20.Anja POTVINBELD45K.O.L.1:50:4720'54"+1:02:17
21.Leila MICHELBELD-16C.O. Pégase1:58:0822'17"+1:09:38
22.Laurence COLETTEBELD40Hainaut O.C.2:47:3731'37"+1:59:07
--Jennifer BOEYKENSBELD21Omega1:12:3113'40"+24:01
--Maike MÜLLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:5713'57"+25:27
--Rosemonde LÉONARDBELD21C.O. Liège1:29:5216'57"+41:22
--Anne BERNISBELD21C.O. Liège1:44:1119'39"+55:41
--Delphine LAMBERTD-18Start-O2:04:4123'31"+1:16:11
--Carine VANSTRAELENBELD21Start-O2:39:4230'07"+1:51:12
NCLEmmanuelle KRUGBELD45C.O. Liège
NCLLies DEFERMEBELD-16hamok
NCLMartine TAFFEIRENBELD50C.O. Liège
--Helina KÄRNERD21Start-O
--Séverine GUSTINBELD35Indiv.
Top

D:05   length 4100m  climb 110m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège56:5713'53"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase58:2614'15"+1:29
3.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège1:01:1914'57"+4:22
4.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:01:4115'02"+4:44
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELD60Omega1:03:1015'24"+6:13
6.Sonia NIJSD50Indiv.1:08:3416'43"+11:37
7.Maria HENDRICKXBELD60Omega1:09:5117'02"+12:54
8.Odette MORETBELD60K.O.L.1:10:5817'18"+14:01
9.Viera FIALOVASVKD60N.S.V. Amel1:12:3717'42"+15:40
10.Anita BAERTSBELD55Borasca1:24:0020'29"+27:03
11.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD70Hermathenae1:24:4420'39"+27:47
12.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD65Hermathenae1:27:2121'18"+30:24
13.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae1:27:4521'24"+30:48
14.Ornella CAFFONTBELD-14Start-O2:26:5035'48"+1:29:53
--Manon GRUSLIND-16Start-O1:07:1516'24"+10:18
--Helène GRUSLINBELD-18C.O. Pégase1:07:2516'26"+10:28
--Justine LHOESTBELD-16Start-O1:55:5228'15"+58:55
--Amélie VANDEVENNEBELD-16Start-O1:55:5728'16"+59:00
--Olga MANZAMBID-16Start-O2:03:1730'04"+1:06:20
--Charlotte LHEUREUXBELD-16Start-O2:03:1930'04"+1:06:22
--Justine PASTUSZENKOBELD-16Start-O2:03:2030'04"+1:06:23
NCLAnna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD55Hermathenae
NCLLiset HENDRICKXBELD55Omega
--Laetitia BASTIND21Start-O
Top

D:06   length 3000m  climb 60m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nina MAURISSEND-10Start-O46:2715'29"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELD-10K.O.L.1:02:2720'49"+16:00
3.Victoria CASTIGLIONEBELD-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:3725'32"+30:10
4.Anna MAURISSEND-12Start-O1:26:0828'42"+39:41
--Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELD60C.O. Liège1:04:2021'26"+17:53
Top

H:01   length 9100m  climb 330m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olle KÄRNERESTH35ASUB1:05:047'09"
2.Joost TALLOENBELH21Omega1:07:277'24"+2:23
3.Thomas GILLETBELH-20ASUB1:09:277'37"+4:23
4.Michel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:308'04"+8:26
5.Clément DEMEUSEBELH-20C.O. Liège1:14:358'11"+9:31
6.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae1:14:418'12"+9:37
7.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB1:14:578'14"+9:53
8.Filiep DEBAEREBELH35K.O.L.1:16:198'23"+11:15
9.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège1:16:348'24"+11:30
10.Kimmo BERGFINH21Start-O1:21:448'58"+16:40
11.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:26:379'31"+21:33
12.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELH21C.O. Liège1:28:339'43"+23:29
13.Alexander JOSTBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:029'53"+24:58
14.Chris SCOTTGBRH35Tout Azimut Fameck1:30:369'57"+25:32
15.Ian GELDOFBELH-20ASUB1:31:5510'06"+26:51
16.Igor KISELEVRUSH50TROL1:32:1610'08"+27:12
Petr GRAMAH21Indiv.1:32:1610'08"+27:12
18.Arnis SNORELATH21Altaïr C.O.1:37:2210'41"+32:18
19.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELH-20C.O. Liège1:41:4511'10"+36:41
20.Benoît EVRARDBELH35Hainaut O.C.1:42:2711'15"+37:23
21.Patrice LOMBETBELH40C.O. Pégase1:44:2511'28"+39:21
22.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae1:44:2711'28"+39:23
23.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH35Hermathenae1:50:3012'08"+45:26
24.Sébastien FRANCQBELH21C.O. Liège1:56:5912'51"+51:55
NCLChristian BASTINBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLCyril PLAPIEDBELH21Hermathenae
NCLDavid BORCEUXBELH21Hermathenae
NCLJean-Paul BAUGNÉEH40Indiv.
NCLRoger SALPETEURH21Start-O
NCLSteen PIILDENH21ASUB
Top

H:02   length 7900m  climb 270m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:177'53"
2.Frederik LOECKXBELH40Omega1:04:328'10"+2:15
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège1:07:118'30"+4:54
4.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok1:08:568'43"+6:39
5.David LEMAIREBELH40ASUB1:09:408'49"+7:23
6.Jérémy BREDOBELH-18O.L.V. Eifel1:09:428'49"+7:25
7.Luc MELISBELH50hamok1:11:329'03"+9:15
8.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50Hermathenae1:12:379'11"+10:20
9.Serge BAERTBELH45K.O.L.1:13:499'20"+11:32
10.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae1:16:249'40"+14:07
11.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase1:18:439'57"+16:26
12.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH50hamok1:19:2410'03"+17:07
13.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB1:19:4910'06"+17:32
Stephane WATHELETBELH-18C.O. Liège1:19:4910'06"+17:32
15.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB1:20:0510'08"+17:48
16.Guy TIREZBELH45K.O.L.1:24:1810'40"+22:01
17.Freddy HENKESBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:5010'44"+22:33
18.Michel LIONBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:27:3211'04"+25:15
19.Michael HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:0311'08"+25:46
20.Philippe DELHEZBELH45ASUB1:32:4211'44"+30:25
21.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH55ASUB1:37:3612'21"+35:19
22.Frédéric BOVYBELH40C.O. Liège1:39:3712'36"+37:20
23.Herman JANSSENBELH55TROL1:41:1612'49"+38:59
24.Dany MATHUESH45Indiv.1:41:3412'51"+39:17
25.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH50Balise 101:43:4913'08"+41:32
26.Thierry VANSTRAELENH-18Indiv.1:46:1913'27"+44:02
27.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae1:49:2413'50"+47:07
28.Pascal PLUVINAGEBELH40Balise 101:55:2714'36"+53:10
29.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH45C.O. Liège1:56:1614'43"+53:59
30.Michaël DUPRETBELH40Hermathenae1:57:0414'49"+54:47
31.Jean-Luc MARIENBELH55ASUB2:07:4016'09"+1:05:23
32.Vladimir GELDOFBELH45ASUB2:09:1916'22"+1:07:02
--Toon MELISBELH21hamok1:06:388'26"+4:21
--Thomas CLAPUYTBELH-20ASUB1:19:3910'04"+17:22
--Julien BAYETBELH21ASUB1:22:4810'28"+20:31
NCLArnaud DEUXANTBELH-18C.O. Pégase
NCLBenoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB
--Patrick MAYERESBELH35Hermathenae
--Tim HILLENBELH35Omega
Top

H:03   length 6200m  climb 230m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:448'49"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase56:309'06"+1:46
3.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB1:01:019'50"+6:17
4.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50C.O. Pégase1:01:509'58"+7:06
5.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50C.O. Liège1:02:1510'02"+7:31
6.Julien DEUXANTBELH-16C.O. Pégase1:07:2210'51"+12:38
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH55ASUB1:10:2911'22"+15:45
8.Philippe SINAEVEBELH55Balise 101:11:0711'28"+16:23
9.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH50K.O.L.1:11:2311'30"+16:39
10.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB1:12:0311'37"+17:19
11.Alain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège1:12:2511'40"+17:41
12.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH50ASUB1:15:3812'11"+20:54
13.Michel TILKINBELH55C.O. Liège1:20:5713'03"+26:13
14.Chris ADDIERSBELH55Omega1:22:3613'19"+27:52
15.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:24:1413'35"+29:30
16.Alan CROSSGBRH55Altaïr C.O.1:28:3514'17"+33:51
17.Julius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège1:29:4414'28"+35:00
18.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50Balise 101:35:0615'20"+40:22
19.Benoît MOTTINBELH55C.O. Pégase1:36:4515'36"+42:01
20.Paul CORTHOUTSBELH55K.O.L.1:44:1816'49"+49:34
21.Patrick GORREUXBELH50C.O. Liège1:47:1917'18"+52:35
22.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:55:0418'33"+1:00:20
23.Johan CLAESBELH55Borasca1:55:2418'36"+1:00:40
--Thibaut 2 DERENNEH-20Hermathenae52:478'30"-1:57
--Baudouin DENISBELH21Balise 101:00:439'47"+5:59
--Damien MOTTINH21Start-O1:35:4615'26"+41:02
--Raphael WILLEMSENSBELH21Hermathenae1:39:4516'05"+45:01
--Paul RULOT-DOCHAINH21Indiv.2:06:1620'21"+1:11:32
--Guillaume DEWERGIFOSSEH21Indiv.2:45:1826'39"+1:50:34
--Thomas DEPREZH21Indiv.2:46:4426'53"+1:52:00
NCLAlbert VAN CANEGHEMBELH55K.O.L.
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB
NCLJean-Luc DUBOISBELH55Hermathenae
NCLSylwester PRZYBYLAPOLH55ASUB
NCLXavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase
--Eric DUCHESNEH45Start-O
--Gérald HAUTRIVEH35Start-O
Top

H:04   length 5300m  climb 160m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:519'58"
2.Alfred SIMKENSBELH60K.O.L.55:2910'28"+2:38
3.Rudy CANTREBELH60K.O.L.55:3110'28"+2:40
4.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH60K.O.L.57:2910'50"+4:38
5.Rogier VANAKENBELH60Omega58:3911'03"+5:48
6.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège59:4711'16"+6:56
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.1:02:4511'50"+9:54
8.Matijs LOECKXBELH-14Omega1:02:5711'52"+10:06
9.René STEENSSENSBELH60Balise 101:03:2511'57"+10:34
10.Heinrich EICHERBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:0812'06"+11:17
11.Frans WENSBELH65TROL1:04:0912'06"+11:18
12.Ludwig KAUTBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:2712'43"+14:36
13.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:07:4012'46"+14:49
14.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 101:07:4712'47"+14:56
15.Philippe COLSONBELH65C.O. Liège1:09:4113'08"+16:50
16.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:1514'00"+21:24
17.Jos HOUBENBELH65K.O.L.1:16:3714'27"+23:46
18.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH65Hermathenae1:18:3214'49"+25:41
19.Serge DERYBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:18:5614'53"+26:05
20.Piet DEFERMEBELH-14hamok1:27:3616'31"+34:45
21.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELH65Omega1:28:1316'38"+35:22
22.Georges DICKERBELH65ASUB1:29:2016'51"+36:29
23.William MITCHELLGBRH65Omega1:34:2717'49"+41:36
24.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB1:40:0518'53"+47:14
--Pierre GILLAINBELH55C.O. Pégase1:07:2312'42"+14:32
--Tino NIJSTBELH40Omega1:08:1612'52"+15:25
--Jérôme JACOBSBELH21C.O. Liège1:32:2317'25"+39:32
--Joachim BRONZE BAPTISTABELH21Start-O1:39:0218'41"+46:11
--Nathan BUTENEERSH-18Indiv.1:43:2319'30"+50:32
--Bernard RESIMONTBELH35C.O. Pégase1:50:3820'52"+57:47
NCLIvo TIMMERMANSBELH60K.O.L.
NCLJean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELH60C.O. Pégase
NCLKlaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel
NCLSimon VANSPAUWENBELH-14Hermathenae
--André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 10
--Pierre DE WAHAH45Start-O
Top

H:05   length 4100m  climb 110m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae1:00:3814'47"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELH75K.O.L.1:02:1315'10"+1:35
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH75Omega1:02:2015'12"+1:42
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:06:4816'17"+6:10
5.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:07:4716'31"+7:09
6.Willy KÜPPERBELH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:4817'16"+10:10
7.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELH75C.O. Liège1:16:1618'36"+15:38
8.André LUXENBELH75Balise 101:18:2719'08"+17:49
9.Adam GRUSLINH-12Start-O1:37:1223'42"+36:34
10.Jean BAYIBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:56:2828'24"+55:50
--Vincent VANSTRAELENBELH-14Start-O1:18:3319'09"+17:55
--Théo HAMENDEH-14Start-O2:26:2535'42"+1:25:47
Top

H:06   length 3000m  climb 60m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaspard VISBELH-12C.O. Liège42:3514'11"
2.Victor PLUVINAGEBELH-10Balise 1049:2016'26"+6:45
3.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-12Hermathenae53:1917'46"+10:44
4.Jan-Erik KARNERH-10Start-O56:2018'46"+13:45
5.Tom SEBAH-12Start-O1:25:2228'27"+42:47
Top

Total

C.O. Liège40
ASUB36
Start-O26
Hermathenae23
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21
C.O. Pégase17
K.O.L.17
Omega16
Balise 1011
Indiv.10
hamok9
O.L.V. Eifel7
Hainaut O.C.5
TROL3
Altaïr C.O.2
Borasca2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
N.S.V. Amel1
Total: 248