Régionale d'hiver | ||
Last updated: 14.02.2014 23:49:39 |
D:04 5300m 160m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
18. | Bénédicte DADOUMONT | D45 | Start-O | 1:49:48 | 20'43" | ||||
-- | Delphine LAMBERT | D-18 | Start-O | 2:04:41 | 23'31" | ||||
-- | Carine VANSTRAELEN | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 2:39:42 | 30'07" | |||
-- | Helina KÄRNER | D21 | Start-O | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4100m 110m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
14. | Ornella CAFFONT | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | 2:26:50 | 35'48" | |||
-- | Manon GRUSLIN | D-16 | Start-O | 1:07:15 | 16'24" | ||||
-- | Justine LHOEST | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:55:52 | 28'15" | |||
-- | Amélie VANDEVENNE | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:55:57 | 28'16" | |||
-- | Olga MANZAMBI | D-16 | Start-O | 2:03:17 | 30'04" | ||||
-- | Charlotte LHEUREUX | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 2:03:19 | 30'04" | |||
-- | Justine PASTUSZENKO | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 2:03:20 | 30'04" | |||
-- | Laetitia BASTIN | D21 | Start-O | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 3000m 60m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nina MAURISSEN | D-10 | Start-O | 46:27 | 15'29" | ||||
4. | Anna MAURISSEN | D-12 | Start-O | 1:26:08 | 28'42" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9100m 330m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Kimmo BERG | FIN | H21 | Start-O | 1:21:44 | 8'58" | |||
NCL | Roger SALPETEUR | H21 | Start-O | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6200m 230m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
-- | Damien MOTTIN | H21 | Start-O | 1:35:46 | 15'26" | ||||
-- | Eric DUCHESNE | H45 | Start-O | ||||||
-- | Gérald HAUTRIVE | H35 | Start-O | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5300m 160m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
-- | Joachim BRONZE BAPTISTA | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:39:02 | 18'41" | |||
-- | Pierre DE WAHA | H45 | Start-O | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4100m 110m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Adam GRUSLIN | H-12 | Start-O | 1:37:12 | 23'42" | ||||
-- | Vincent VANSTRAELEN | BEL | H-14 | Start-O | 1:18:33 | 19'09" | |||
-- | Théo HAMENDE | H-14 | Start-O | 2:26:25 | 35'42" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 3000m 60m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Jan-Erik KARNER | H-10 | Start-O | 56:20 | 18'46" | ||||
5. | Tom SEBA | H-12 | Start-O | 1:25:22 | 28'27" | ||||
Top |