clublogo
index

Sylvester
Weelde 26.12.2013
TROL

Last updated: 26.12.2013 20:25:48Contact/Remarks: info@sylvester5.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD Kinder-O Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D-10   length 2300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.22:289'46"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL26:4111'36"+4:13
3.Tille DE SMULBELOmega27:1011'48"+4:42
4.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL31:0613'31"+8:38
5.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega31:3913'45"+9:11
6.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega37:1216'10"+14:44
7.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL59:4926'00"+37:21
8.Oda MALDEGEROC München1:00:5026'26"+38:22
9.Marit HEIMENSNEDARGUS1:07:5129'30"+45:23
Top

D-12   length 2700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega23:008'31"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega27:4410'16"+4:44
3.Julia KREKELSBELTROL29:0110'44"+6:01
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.29:1410'49"+6:14
6.Siel DE SMULBELOmega45:4716'57"+22:47
7.Nore PEETERSBELOmega49:5318'28"+26:53
Top

D-14   length 4100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega35:598'46"
2.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok46:4911'25"+10:50
3.Lisa ELSENBELOmega49:2512'03"+13:26
4.Hedvig MALDEGEROC München49:3312'05"+13:34
Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega49:3312'05"+13:34
6.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat53:1813'00"+17:19
7.Laura JACOBSBELOmega1:01:1114'55"+25:12
Top

D-16   length 4100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL49:4512'08"
2.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega1:03:1315'25"+13:28
Top

D-18   length 5100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega41:438'10"
2.Aleksandra WASZCZUKPOLUKS Traper Zlocieniec44:118'39"+2:28
3.Florent ROXANEFRATous Azimuts Douai55:1510'49"+13:32
4.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:16:1614'57"+34:33
Top

D-20   length 5100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kaisu MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat1:02:1212'11"
Top

DE   length 7100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire WARDGBRESOC47:536'44"
2.Sophie TRISCHLERSUIOLG Zürich49:106'55"+1:17
3.Iliana ILIEVANORHalden SK53:157'30"+5:22
4.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok56:197'55"+8:26
5.Olena PITIRIMOVAUKRSlavutich58:168'12"+10:23
6.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat1:01:038'35"+13:10
7.Metka UDOVICITAOK Bovec1:04:069'01"+16:13
8.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:26:0212'07"+38:09
Top

D21   length 5600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega39:327'03"
2.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant47:038'24"+7:31
3.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega47:598'34"+8:27
4.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL52:559'26"+13:23
5.An KESSELAERSBELOmega54:039'39"+14:31
6.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega59:1610'34"+19:44
7.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:07:2912'03"+27:57
8.Sietske PEETERSBELTROL1:24:4115'07"+45:09
Top

DB   length 4100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega45:0010'58"
2.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:01:5715'06"+16:57
3.Mirjam KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen SUI1:05:5416'04"+20:54
Top

D35   length 5100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.45:569'00"
2.Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Saule51:1510'02"+5:19
3.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL53:4410'32"+7:48
Top

D40   length 5100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega41:168'05"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL45:368'56"+4:20
3.Petra LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat50:059'49"+8:49
4.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega50:209'52"+9:04
5.Nadia GALIMBERTIITAPunto Nord1:00:3111'51"+19:15
6.Marian Kjellevold MALDEGEROC München1:07:2713'13"+26:11
Top

D45   length 4100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok35:268'38"
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.38:329'23"+3:06
3.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega40:359'53"+5:09
4.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat41:0710'01"+5:41
5.Brigitte MAGETAUTOLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn42:0910'16"+6:43
6.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL48:1111'45"+12:45
7.Mia KINNAERBELOmega51:1812'30"+15:52
8.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega59:3814'32"+24:12
9.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ59:4114'33"+24:15
10.Anna QUARTOITAPunto Nord1:08:1016'37"+32:44
Top

D50   length 4100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen SUI35:368'40"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega38:299'23"+2:53
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.38:509'28"+3:14
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok39:019'30"+3:25
5.Hilde KROLSBELhamok46:0111'13"+10:25
6.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers1:01:1814'57"+25:42
7.Gerd ANTHONISBELOmega1:06:5716'19"+31:21
Top

D55   length 4100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK35:088'34"
2.Ulla ENGELBYSWEPan-Kristianstad40:149'48"+5:06
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega45:1611'02"+10:08
4.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee47:4011'37"+12:32
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok47:4511'38"+12:37
6.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.50:4312'22"+15:35
7.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok51:4212'36"+16:34
8.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel56:2913'46"+21:21
9.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL57:2514'00"+22:17
10.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:00:1214'40"+25:04
11.Annemette GALLEDENTh OK1:09:0416'50"+33:56
12.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPCCValencia1:32:5222'39"+57:44
Top

D60   length 4100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Brigitte KÖLLASUIOLG Zürich45:1311'01"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.45:5511'11"+0:42
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL47:5111'40"+2:38
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega49:2212'02"+4:09
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega49:2712'03"+4:14
6.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK49:3712'06"+4:24
7.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK55:0713'26"+9:54
8.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL57:1613'58"+12:03
9.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:06:4316'16"+21:30
10.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:10:1917'09"+25:06
11.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:16:4118'42"+31:28
Top

H-10   length 2300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis KREKELSBELTROL34:5015'08"
2.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.35:1815'20"+0:28
3.Jasper JACOBSBELOmega35:2715'24"+0:37
4.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.43:0018'41"+8:10
5.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.46:1320'05"+11:23
6.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL48:3221'06"+13:42
7.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.55:5424'18"+21:04
Top

H-12   length 2700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega22:588'30"
2.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok29:4611'01"+6:48
3.Tommi LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat33:3912'27"+10:41
Top

H-14   length 4100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robbe VAN GORPBELOmega45:4011'08"
2.Eyvind MALDEGEROC München46:2911'20"+0:49
Top

H-16   length 5600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Theo RADONDYFRATous Azimuts Douai34:226'08"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok37:336'42"+3:11
3.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal39:227'01"+5:00
4.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.40:537'18"+6:31
5.Simon KREKELSBELTROL41:097'20"+6:47
6.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega44:307'56"+10:08
7.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok44:387'58"+10:16
8.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok47:128'25"+12:50
Top

H-18   length 6500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB41:456'25"
Top

H-20   length 7600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francesco GATTIITAPunto Nord1:43:3513'37"
Top

HE   length 8600m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.42:434'58"
2.Christoph BRANDTGERSSV Planeta Radebeul45:375'18"+2:54
3.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL46:325'24"+3:49
4.François JOLYFRATous Azimuts Douai47:215'30"+4:38
5.Joost TALLOENBELOmega47:565'34"+5:13
6.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok49:305'45"+6:47
7.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop50:035'49"+7:20
8.Lacho ILIEVNORHalden SK50:295'52"+7:46
9.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega51:305'59"+8:47
10.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL51:416'00"+8:58
11.Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRSlavutich52:136'04"+9:30
12.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.54:216'19"+11:38
13.Jeremy GENARBELTROL57:156'39"+14:32
14.Bartlomiej MAZANPOLWKS Slask Wroclaw1:01:397'10"+18:56
15.Kristian BOSISIOSUIOK Bovec1:06:377'44"+23:54
16.Frode KONSTNORIL Tyrving1:11:068'16"+28:23
17.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:12:428'27"+29:59
Top

H21   length 7600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.56:137'23"
2.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.57:537'36"+1:40
3.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.59:197'48"+3:06
4.Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:03:188'19"+7:05
5.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:07:538'55"+11:40
6.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:24:3711'08"+28:24
7.Roeland VAN AKENBELOmega1:33:2612'17"+37:13
Top

HB   length 5600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:00:0010'42"
2.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:01:0110'53"+1:01
3.Remy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal1:04:3711'32"+4:37
Top

H35   length 7600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.47:326'15"
2.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.48:356'23"+1:03
3.Nico SCHRANSBELBorasca49:166'28"+1:44
4.Adriaan DAEMFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7857:377'34"+10:05
5.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant58:367'42"+11:04
6.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.58:437'43"+11:11
7.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:02:008'09"+14:28
8.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:03:348'21"+16:02
9.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:04:038'25"+16:31
10.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:04:368'30"+17:04
11.Ray WARDGBRESOC1:05:308'37"+17:58
Top

H40   length 7100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL46:036'29"
2.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous52:377'24"+6:34
3.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat53:427'33"+7:39
4.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG55:057'45"+9:02
5.Ketil MALDEGEROC München56:447'59"+10:41
6.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL56:548'00"+10:51
7.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.58:058'10"+12:02
8.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega58:258'13"+12:22
Ronald MENSBELhamok58:258'13"+12:22
10.Tom KAELENBELOmega1:01:538'42"+15:50
11.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:04:199'03"+18:16
12.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:07:039'26"+21:00
13.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:09:239'46"+23:20
14.Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.1:13:5810'25"+27:55
15.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:16:0410'42"+30:01
NCLEric GLASSÉEBELTROL
Top

H45   length 6500m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu43:336'41"
2.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega45:156'57"+1:42
3.Koen MEYNENBELhamok45:597'04"+2:26
4.Sven FRANCETBELhamok47:207'16"+3:47
5.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat50:137'43"+6:40
6.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL50:437'48"+7:10
7.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.51:167'53"+7:43
8.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers51:377'56"+8:04
9.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.52:198'02"+8:46
10.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.55:068'28"+11:33
11.Rudi AERTSBELOmega55:228'31"+11:49
12.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland55:328'32"+11:59
13.Tom KREKELSBELTROL55:428'34"+12:09
14.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti55:488'35"+12:15
15.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ58:158'57"+14:42
16.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok59:509'12"+16:17
17.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL59:539'12"+16:20
18.Marcel AERTSBELhamok1:06:4110'15"+23:08
19.Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord1:07:5910'27"+24:26
NCLChristian GILLETBELASUB
NCLSerge BAERTBELK.O.L.
Top

H50   length 5600m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL31:565'42"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok35:066'16"+3:10
3.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok38:166'50"+6:20
4.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm43:177'43"+11:21
5.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.44:277'56"+12:31
6.Jan FRANSSENBELTROL46:118'14"+14:15
7.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL46:128'15"+14:16
8.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega46:328'18"+14:36
9.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.47:538'33"+15:57
10.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok48:058'35"+16:09
11.Oleksandr MYKHAILICHENKOUKRO-club, Kyiv49:288'49"+17:32
12.Eugenio PESSINAITAPunto Nord50:559'05"+18:59
13.Jan THEYSBELOmega51:429'13"+19:46
14.Oleksandr LETYCHEVSKYIUKRO-club, Kyiv55:249'53"+23:28
15.Georg PREGARTNERAUTOLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:02:2511'08"+30:29
16.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:14:1813'16"+42:22
Top

H55   length 5100m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen SUI34:416'48"
2.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant39:097'40"+4:28
3.Luc BOUVEBELhamok40:147'53"+5:33
4.Wim HOEKXBELhamok40:528'00"+6:11
5.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule41:358'09"+6:54
6.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.42:548'24"+8:13
7.William NICQUEBELTROL46:489'10"+12:07
8.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.48:349'31"+13:53
9.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.49:479'45"+15:06
10.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.50:199'51"+15:38
11.Marc LEERSBELTROL50:369'55"+15:55
12.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega50:579'59"+16:16
13.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.51:0010'00"+16:19
14.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ54:2610'40"+19:45
15.Lucien BOSMANSBELhamok55:1110'49"+20:30
16.Claude FOSSEZESPCCValencia57:0111'10"+22:20
17.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:00:5511'56"+26:14
18.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:09:3213'38"+34:51
19.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:27:5017'13"+53:09
Top

H60   length 4500m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.29:106'28"
2.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.34:467'43"+5:36
3.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.34:567'45"+5:46
4.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.35:577'59"+6:47
5.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega36:448'09"+7:34
6.Willy RENDERSBELhamok37:208'17"+8:10
7.Tore HÖGNÄSFINIF Brahe37:468'23"+8:36
8.Frans WENSBELTROL39:068'41"+9:56
9.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège40:168'56"+11:06
10.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega41:199'10"+12:09
11.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel41:289'12"+12:18
Ole GALLEDENTh OK41:289'12"+12:18
13.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK41:439'16"+12:33
14.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.41:449'16"+12:34
15.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1043:329'40"+14:22
16.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.46:3610'21"+17:26
17.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL47:0510'27"+17:55
Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL47:0510'27"+17:55
19.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.48:3310'47"+19:23
20.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS49:3511'01"+20:25
21.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK52:3411'40"+23:24
22.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.53:0111'46"+23:51
23.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège56:3912'35"+27:29
NCLJean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.
NCLUrs TRISCHLERSUIOLG Zürich
Top

H65   length 4100m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden32:427'58"
2.Jorma PALDANIUSFINTurun Suunnistajat35:508'44"+3:08
3.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok37:289'08"+4:46
4.Jos THYSBELhamok37:509'13"+5:08
5.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORTT-TUR O Reiser40:139'48"+7:31
6.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok41:4010'09"+8:58
7.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL42:0210'15"+9:20
8.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee42:5110'27"+10:09
9.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.43:2010'34"+10:38
10.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega43:4310'39"+11:01
11.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK43:4610'40"+11:04
12.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL44:0910'46"+11:27
13.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.44:1210'46"+11:30
14.André PEETERSBELTROL44:4010'53"+11:58
15.Peo BENGTSSONSWEPan-Kristianstad45:2611'04"+12:44
16.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL47:1211'30"+14:30
17.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.47:5711'41"+15:15
18.Claes-göran GREENSWELunds OK51:0312'27"+18:21
19.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega51:1212'29"+18:30
20.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega51:4412'37"+19:02
21.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL54:0213'10"+21:20
22.Sven-erik FORSELLSWELunds OK57:4014'03"+24:58
23.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca57:5914'08"+25:17
Top

H70   length 3300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok30:479'19"
2.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland31:479'37"+1:00
3.Arne GRØNDAHLDENSøllerød OK36:1710'59"+5:30
4.Roger PLEESBELhamok37:0111'13"+6:14
5.Alex COURSIERBELTROL38:3311'40"+7:46
6.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok40:1412'11"+9:27
7.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL45:1613'43"+14:29
Top

H75   length 3100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.36:1811'42"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.38:3912'28"+2:21
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega39:1812'40"+3:00
4.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.54:5217'41"+18:34
Top

H80   length 3100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS46:3815'02"
Top

SE   length 5100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick JACOBSBELOmega52:3810'19"
2.Barthelemy GELDOFBELOmega1:02:3612'16"+9:58
3.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:16:4415'02"+24:06
4.Meghana MANICKAMINDIndiv.1:48:2321'15"+55:45
Top

SD   length 4400m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Giel PARDOELNEDKOVZ44:5310'12"
2.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL54:4912'27"+9:56
3.Linda SCHRADERIndiv.58:3713'19"+13:44
4.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL58:4613'21"+13:53
5.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:00:2713'44"+15:34
6.Remi BLOEMENBELTROL1:00:4813'49"+15:55
7.Tarsi TANGHEBELVVO 961:06:2915'06"+21:36
8.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:07:1215'16"+22:19
9.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:17:3717'38"+32:44
10.Vincent VERSTREPENBELVVO 961:17:4017'39"+32:47
11.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.1:28:3320'07"+43:40
12.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:36:0821'50"+51:15
NCLEllen DESCHEPPERIndiv.
NCLFrancois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.
NCLJarno GEENENBELK.O.L.
NCLTina LINTENBELK.O.L.
Top

LD   length 7500m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrei GRAMAROMVVO 9650:316'44"
2.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.51:476'54"+1:16
3.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ52:286'59"+1:57
4.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.52:497'02"+2:18
5.Bram EVERAERTBELTROL54:097'13"+3:38
6.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.55:147'21"+4:43
7.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDOlifant57:597'43"+7:28
8.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB58:227'46"+7:51
9.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:04:528'38"+14:21
10.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:04:578'39"+14:26
11.Julien BAYETASUB1:05:238'43"+14:52
12.Greet PERSOONBELE.P.O.S.1:06:188'50"+15:47
13.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:06:488'54"+16:17
14.Jan LEMMENSBELTROL1:08:249'07"+17:53
15.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:09:149'13"+18:43
16.Hennie KENNISNEDVVO 961:10:119'21"+19:40
17.Bjorn VANNESTEBELTROL1:12:539'43"+22:22
18.Jan VAN TICHELTBELhamok1:16:3510'12"+26:04
19.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:17:5210'22"+27:21
20.Patrick DERBAIXBELOmega1:18:1110'25"+27:40
21.Philip DE KEULENAERBELTROL1:22:5511'03"+32:24
22.Frank VAN DER MIJDENNEDOlifant1:37:4813'02"+47:17
NCLArno KEUPPENSBELOmega
NCLMark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant
Top

Kinder-O   length 1300m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL01:000'46"
Elin ZWIKKERNEDARGUS01:000'46"
Feliks LETYCHEVSKYIUKRO-club, Kyiv01:000'46"
Felix LETYCHEVSKYUKRO-club, Kyiv01:000'46"
Janne HILLEBELOmega01:000'46"
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROUKBELOmega01:000'46"
Kato HILLEBELOmega01:000'46"
Laurence WARDBELESOC01:000'46"
Lucy WARDGBRESOC01:000'46"
Mara DECLERCQBELKinder-O01:000'46"
Matias LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat01:000'46"
Mats DECLERCQBELKinder-O01:000'46"
Nand BOLSSENSBELTROL01:000'46"
Rune DECLERCQBELKinder-O01:000'46"
Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega01:000'46"
Stijn DECLERCQBELKinder-O01:000'46"
Tom BOSMANSBELOmega01:000'46"
Wout BOECKXBELOmega01:000'46"
Top

Total

Omega69
K.O.L.62
TROL54
hamok38
Olifant7
ARGUS6
KOVZ6
OC München5
Punto Nord5
ASUB4
ESOC4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Helsingin Suunnistajat4
Kajaanin Suunnistajat4
Kinder-O4
O-club, Kyiv4
VVO 964
Borasca3
Indiv.3
Lunds OK3
OLG Dachsen SUI3
OLG Zürich3
Tous Azimuts Douai3
C.O. Liège2
CCValencia2
Darlington Orienteers2
Halden SK2
O.L.V. Eifel2
OK Bovec2
OK Saule2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn2
OLK Fricktal2
Pan-Kristianstad2
Sigtuna OK2
Slavutich2
Th OK2
Turun Suunnistajat2
Balise 101
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
E.P.O.S.1
Guyancourt Orientation 781
Herlufsholm1
IF Brahe1
IL Tyrving1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
Raisu Lumous1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
SSV Planeta Radebeul1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Søllerød OK1
TT-TUR O Reiser1
UKS Traper Zlocieniec1
USV TU Dresden1
WKS Slask Wroclaw1
Total: 352