Sylvester | ||
Last updated: 26.12.2013 20:25:48 | Contact/Remarks: info@sylvester5.be |
D-10 2300m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 22:28 | 9'46" | |||
2. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 26:41 | 11'36" | +4:13 | ||
3. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 27:10 | 11'48" | +4:42 | ||
4. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 31:06 | 13'31" | +8:38 | ||
5. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 31:39 | 13'45" | +9:11 | ||
6. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 37:12 | 16'10" | +14:44 | ||
7. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 59:49 | 26'00" | +37:21 | ||
8. | Oda MALDE | GER | OC München | 1:00:50 | 26'26" | +38:22 | ||
9. | Marit HEIMENS | NED | ARGUS | 1:07:51 | 29'30" | +45:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2700m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 23:00 | 8'31" | |||
2. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 27:44 | 10'16" | +4:44 | ||
3. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 29:01 | 10'44" | +6:01 | ||
4. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:14 | 10'49" | +6:14 | ||
5. | BEL | Omega | 31:36 | 11'42" | +8:36 | |||
6. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 45:47 | 16'57" | +22:47 | ||
7. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 49:53 | 18'28" | +26:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 35:59 | 8'46" | |||
2. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 46:49 | 11'25" | +10:50 | ||
3. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 49:25 | 12'03" | +13:26 | ||
4. | Hedvig MALDE | GER | OC München | 49:33 | 12'05" | +13:34 | ||
Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | 49:33 | 12'05" | +13:34 | |||
6. | Oona KUOSMANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 53:18 | 13'00" | +17:19 | ||
7. | Laura JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:11 | 14'55" | +25:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 49:45 | 12'08" | |||
2. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:13 | 15'25" | +13:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 41:43 | 8'10" | |||
2. | Aleksandra WASZCZUK | POL | UKS Traper Zlocieniec | 44:11 | 8'39" | +2:28 | ||
3. | Florent ROXANE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 55:15 | 10'49" | +13:32 | ||
4. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:16 | 14'57" | +34:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kaisu MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:02:12 | 12'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 7100m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claire WARD | GBR | ESOC | 47:53 | 6'44" | |||
2. | Sophie TRISCHLER | SUI | OLG Zürich | 49:10 | 6'55" | +1:17 | ||
3. | Iliana ILIEVA | NOR | Halden SK | 53:15 | 7'30" | +5:22 | ||
4. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 56:19 | 7'55" | +8:26 | ||
5. | Olena PITIRIMOVA | UKR | Slavutich | 58:16 | 8'12" | +10:23 | ||
6. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:01:03 | 8'35" | +13:10 | ||
7. | Metka UDOVIC | ITA | OK Bovec | 1:04:06 | 9'01" | +16:13 | ||
8. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:26:02 | 12'07" | +38:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5600m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 39:32 | 7'03" | |||
2. | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 47:03 | 8'24" | +7:31 | ||
3. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 47:59 | 8'34" | +8:27 | ||
4. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 52:55 | 9'26" | +13:23 | ||
5. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 54:03 | 9'39" | +14:31 | ||
6. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 59:16 | 10'34" | +19:44 | ||
7. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:29 | 12'03" | +27:57 | ||
8. | Sietske PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:24:41 | 15'07" | +45:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 45:00 | 10'58" | |||
2. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:01:57 | 15'06" | +16:57 | ||
3. | Mirjam KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen SUI | 1:05:54 | 16'04" | +20:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:56 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Agne GRIGALIUNAITE | LTU | OK Saule | 51:15 | 10'02" | +5:19 | ||
3. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 53:44 | 10'32" | +7:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 41:16 | 8'05" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 45:36 | 8'56" | +4:20 | ||
3. | Petra LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:05 | 9'49" | +8:49 | ||
4. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 50:20 | 9'52" | +9:04 | ||
5. | Nadia GALIMBERTI | ITA | Punto Nord | 1:00:31 | 11'51" | +19:15 | ||
6. | Marian Kjellevold MALDE | GER | OC München | 1:07:27 | 13'13" | +26:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 35:26 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:32 | 9'23" | +3:06 | ||
3. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 40:35 | 9'53" | +5:09 | ||
4. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 41:07 | 10'01" | +5:41 | ||
5. | Brigitte MAGET | AUT | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 42:09 | 10'16" | +6:43 | ||
6. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 48:11 | 11'45" | +12:45 | ||
7. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 51:18 | 12'30" | +15:52 | ||
8. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 59:38 | 14'32" | +24:12 | ||
9. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 59:41 | 14'33" | +24:15 | ||
10. | Anna QUARTO | ITA | Punto Nord | 1:08:10 | 16'37" | +32:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen SUI | 35:36 | 8'40" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 38:29 | 9'23" | +2:53 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:50 | 9'28" | +3:14 | ||
4. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 39:01 | 9'30" | +3:25 | ||
5. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 46:01 | 11'13" | +10:25 | ||
6. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 1:01:18 | 14'57" | +25:42 | ||
7. | Gerd ANTHONIS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:57 | 16'19" | +31:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4100m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotta VALENTIN | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 35:08 | 8'34" | |||
2. | Ulla ENGELBY | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 40:14 | 9'48" | +5:06 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 45:16 | 11'02" | +10:08 | ||
4. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 47:40 | 11'37" | +12:32 | ||
5. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 47:45 | 11'38" | +12:37 | ||
6. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:43 | 12'22" | +15:35 | ||
7. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 51:42 | 12'36" | +16:34 | ||
8. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 56:29 | 13'46" | +21:21 | ||
9. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 57:25 | 14'00" | +22:17 | ||
10. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:12 | 14'40" | +25:04 | ||
11. | Annemette GALLE | DEN | Th OK | 1:09:04 | 16'50" | +33:56 | ||
12. | Amalia GALDÓN DELGADO | ESP | CCValencia | 1:32:52 | 22'39" | +57:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4100m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Brigitte KÖLLA | SUI | OLG Zürich | 45:13 | 11'01" | |||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:55 | 11'11" | +0:42 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 47:51 | 11'40" | +2:38 | ||
4. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 49:22 | 12'02" | +4:09 | ||
5. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 49:27 | 12'03" | +4:14 | ||
6. | Britt FORSELL PIROZZI | SWE | Lunds OK | 49:37 | 12'06" | +4:24 | ||
7. | Margareta HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 55:07 | 13'26" | +9:54 | ||
8. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 57:16 | 13'58" | +12:03 | ||
9. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 1:06:43 | 16'16" | +21:30 | ||
10. | Jacqueline LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:19 | 17'09" | +25:06 | ||
11. | Dicky MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:16:41 | 18'42" | +31:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louis KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 34:50 | 15'08" | |||
2. | Tuur MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:18 | 15'20" | +0:28 | ||
3. | Jasper JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 35:27 | 15'24" | +0:37 | ||
4. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:00 | 18'41" | +8:10 | ||
5. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 46:13 | 20'05" | +11:23 | ||
6. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 48:32 | 21'06" | +13:42 | ||
7. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:54 | 24'18" | +21:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2700m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 22:58 | 8'30" | |||
2. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 29:46 | 11'01" | +6:48 | ||
3. | Tommi LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:39 | 12'27" | +10:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | 45:40 | 11'08" | |||
2. | Eyvind MALDE | GER | OC München | 46:29 | 11'20" | +0:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5600m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Theo RADONDY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 34:22 | 6'08" | |||
2. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 37:33 | 6'42" | +3:11 | ||
3. | Dario METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 39:22 | 7'01" | +5:00 | ||
4. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:53 | 7'18" | +6:31 | ||
5. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 41:09 | 7'20" | +6:47 | ||
6. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 44:30 | 7'56" | +10:08 | ||
7. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 44:38 | 7'58" | +10:16 | ||
8. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 47:12 | 8'25" | +12:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 41:45 | 6'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 7600m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Francesco GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord | 1:43:35 | 13'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 8600m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:43 | 4'58" | |||
2. | Christoph BRANDT | GER | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 45:37 | 5'18" | +2:54 | ||
3. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 46:32 | 5'24" | +3:49 | ||
4. | François JOLY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 47:21 | 5'30" | +4:38 | ||
5. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 47:56 | 5'34" | +5:13 | ||
6. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 49:30 | 5'45" | +6:47 | ||
7. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 50:03 | 5'49" | +7:20 | ||
8. | Lacho ILIEV | NOR | Halden SK | 50:29 | 5'52" | +7:46 | ||
9. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 51:30 | 5'59" | +8:47 | ||
10. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 51:41 | 6'00" | +8:58 | ||
11. | Oleksandr RYBAKOV | UKR | Slavutich | 52:13 | 6'04" | +9:30 | ||
12. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:21 | 6'19" | +11:38 | ||
13. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 57:15 | 6'39" | +14:32 | ||
14. | Bartlomiej MAZAN | POL | WKS Slask Wroclaw | 1:01:39 | 7'10" | +18:56 | ||
15. | Kristian BOSISIO | SUI | OK Bovec | 1:06:37 | 7'44" | +23:54 | ||
16. | Frode KONST | NOR | IL Tyrving | 1:11:06 | 8'16" | +28:23 | ||
17. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:12:42 | 8'27" | +29:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 7600m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:13 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:53 | 7'36" | +1:40 | ||
3. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:19 | 7'48" | +3:06 | ||
4. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:18 | 8'19" | +7:05 | ||
5. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:07:53 | 8'55" | +11:40 | ||
6. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:24:37 | 11'08" | +28:24 | ||
7. | Roeland VAN AKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:33:26 | 12'17" | +37:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:00 | 10'42" | |||
2. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 1:01:01 | 10'53" | +1:01 | ||
3. | Remy METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 1:04:37 | 11'32" | +4:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7600m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:32 | 6'15" | |||
2. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:35 | 6'23" | +1:03 | ||
3. | Nico SCHRANS | BEL | Borasca | 49:16 | 6'28" | +1:44 | ||
4. | Adriaan DAEM | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 57:37 | 7'34" | +10:05 | ||
5. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 58:36 | 7'42" | +11:04 | ||
6. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:43 | 7'43" | +11:11 | ||
7. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:02:00 | 8'09" | +14:28 | ||
8. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:34 | 8'21" | +16:02 | ||
9. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:03 | 8'25" | +16:31 | ||
10. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:36 | 8'30" | +17:04 | ||
11. | Ray WARD | GBR | ESOC | 1:05:30 | 8'37" | +17:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7100m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 46:03 | 6'29" | |||
2. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | 52:37 | 7'24" | +6:34 | ||
3. | Kimmo LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:42 | 7'33" | +7:39 | ||
4. | Andreas GROTE | SUI | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | 55:05 | 7'45" | +9:02 | ||
5. | Ketil MALDE | GER | OC München | 56:44 | 7'59" | +10:41 | ||
6. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 56:54 | 8'00" | +10:51 | ||
7. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:05 | 8'10" | +12:02 | ||
8. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 58:25 | 8'13" | +12:22 | ||
Ronald MENS | BEL | hamok | 58:25 | 8'13" | +12:22 | |||
10. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:53 | 8'42" | +15:50 | ||
11. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:19 | 9'03" | +18:16 | ||
12. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:07:03 | 9'26" | +21:00 | ||
13. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:23 | 9'46" | +23:20 | ||
14. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:58 | 10'25" | +27:55 | ||
15. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:16:04 | 10'42" | +30:01 | ||
NCL | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6500m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 43:33 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 45:15 | 6'57" | +1:42 | ||
3. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 45:59 | 7'04" | +2:26 | ||
4. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 47:20 | 7'16" | +3:47 | ||
5. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:13 | 7'43" | +6:40 | ||
6. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 50:43 | 7'48" | +7:10 | ||
7. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:16 | 7'53" | +7:43 | ||
8. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 51:37 | 7'56" | +8:04 | ||
9. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:19 | 8'02" | +8:46 | ||
10. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:06 | 8'28" | +11:33 | ||
11. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 55:22 | 8'31" | +11:49 | ||
12. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 55:32 | 8'32" | +11:59 | ||
13. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 55:42 | 8'34" | +12:09 | ||
14. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 55:48 | 8'35" | +12:15 | ||
15. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 58:15 | 8'57" | +14:42 | ||
16. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 59:50 | 9'12" | +16:17 | ||
17. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 59:53 | 9'12" | +16:20 | ||
18. | Marcel AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:06:41 | 10'15" | +23:08 | ||
19. | Giorgio GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord | 1:07:59 | 10'27" | +24:26 | ||
NCL | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5600m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 31:56 | 5'42" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 35:06 | 6'16" | +3:10 | ||
3. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 38:16 | 6'50" | +6:20 | ||
4. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 43:17 | 7'43" | +11:21 | ||
5. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:27 | 7'56" | +12:31 | ||
6. | Jan FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 46:11 | 8'14" | +14:15 | ||
7. | Per Arne ARNESEN | NOR | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 46:12 | 8'15" | +14:16 | ||
8. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 46:32 | 8'18" | +14:36 | ||
9. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:53 | 8'33" | +15:57 | ||
10. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 48:05 | 8'35" | +16:09 | ||
11. | Oleksandr MYKHAILICHENKO | UKR | O-club, Kyiv | 49:28 | 8'49" | +17:32 | ||
12. | Eugenio PESSINA | ITA | Punto Nord | 50:55 | 9'05" | +18:59 | ||
13. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 51:42 | 9'13" | +19:46 | ||
14. | Oleksandr LETYCHEVSKYI | UKR | O-club, Kyiv | 55:24 | 9'53" | +23:28 | ||
15. | Georg PREGARTNER | AUT | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 1:02:25 | 11'08" | +30:29 | ||
16. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:14:18 | 13'16" | +42:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5100m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen SUI | 34:41 | 6'48" | |||
2. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 39:09 | 7'40" | +4:28 | ||
3. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 40:14 | 7'53" | +5:33 | ||
4. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 40:52 | 8'00" | +6:11 | ||
5. | Ivanas ZIAZIULIA | LTU | OK Saule | 41:35 | 8'09" | +6:54 | ||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:54 | 8'24" | +8:13 | ||
7. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 46:48 | 9'10" | +12:07 | ||
8. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:34 | 9'31" | +13:53 | ||
9. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:47 | 9'45" | +15:06 | ||
10. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:19 | 9'51" | +15:38 | ||
11. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 50:36 | 9'55" | +15:55 | ||
12. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 50:57 | 9'59" | +16:16 | ||
13. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:00 | 10'00" | +16:19 | ||
14. | Patrick BLEYENS | NED | KOVZ | 54:26 | 10'40" | +19:45 | ||
15. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 55:11 | 10'49" | +20:30 | ||
16. | Claude FOSSEZ | ESP | CCValencia | 57:01 | 11'10" | +22:20 | ||
17. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 1:00:55 | 11'56" | +26:14 | ||
18. | Johan WALBERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:32 | 13'38" | +34:51 | ||
19. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:27:50 | 17'13" | +53:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4500m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:10 | 6'28" | |||
2. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:46 | 7'43" | +5:36 | ||
3. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:56 | 7'45" | +5:46 | ||
4. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:57 | 7'59" | +6:47 | ||
5. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 36:44 | 8'09" | +7:34 | ||
6. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 37:20 | 8'17" | +8:10 | ||
7. | Tore HÖGNÄS | FIN | IF Brahe | 37:46 | 8'23" | +8:36 | ||
8. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 39:06 | 8'41" | +9:56 | ||
9. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 40:16 | 8'56" | +11:06 | ||
10. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 41:19 | 9'10" | +12:09 | ||
11. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 41:28 | 9'12" | +12:18 | ||
Ole GALLE | DEN | Th OK | 41:28 | 9'12" | +12:18 | |||
13. | Matz LARSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 41:43 | 9'16" | +12:33 | ||
14. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:44 | 9'16" | +12:34 | ||
15. | Rene STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 43:32 | 9'40" | +14:22 | ||
16. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:36 | 10'21" | +17:26 | ||
17. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 47:05 | 10'27" | +17:55 | ||
Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 47:05 | 10'27" | +17:55 | |||
19. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:33 | 10'47" | +19:23 | ||
20. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 49:35 | 11'01" | +20:25 | ||
21. | Magnus HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 52:34 | 11'40" | +23:24 | ||
22. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:01 | 11'46" | +23:51 | ||
23. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:39 | 12'35" | +27:29 | ||
NCL | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Urs TRISCHLER | SUI | OLG Zürich | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4100m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TU Dresden | 32:42 | 7'58" | |||
2. | Jorma PALDANIUS | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 35:50 | 8'44" | +3:08 | ||
3. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 37:28 | 9'08" | +4:46 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 37:50 | 9'13" | +5:08 | ||
5. | Thorolf TROLSRUD | NOR | TT-TUR O Reiser | 40:13 | 9'48" | +7:31 | ||
6. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 41:40 | 10'09" | +8:58 | ||
7. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 42:02 | 10'15" | +9:20 | ||
8. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 42:51 | 10'27" | +10:09 | ||
9. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:20 | 10'34" | +10:38 | ||
10. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 43:43 | 10'39" | +11:01 | ||
11. | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 43:46 | 10'40" | +11:04 | ||
12. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 44:09 | 10'46" | +11:27 | ||
13. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:12 | 10'46" | +11:30 | ||
14. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 44:40 | 10'53" | +11:58 | ||
15. | Peo BENGTSSON | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 45:26 | 11'04" | +12:44 | ||
16. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 47:12 | 11'30" | +14:30 | ||
17. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:57 | 11'41" | +15:15 | ||
18. | Claes-göran GREEN | SWE | Lunds OK | 51:03 | 12'27" | +18:21 | ||
19. | Willy BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 51:12 | 12'29" | +18:30 | ||
20. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 51:44 | 12'37" | +19:02 | ||
21. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 54:02 | 13'10" | +21:20 | ||
22. | Sven-erik FORSELL | SWE | Lunds OK | 57:40 | 14'03" | +24:58 | ||
23. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 57:59 | 14'08" | +25:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 30:47 | 9'19" | |||
2. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 31:47 | 9'37" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Arne GRØNDAHL | DEN | Søllerød OK | 36:17 | 10'59" | +5:30 | ||
4. | Roger PLEES | BEL | hamok | 37:01 | 11'13" | +6:14 | ||
5. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | 38:33 | 11'40" | +7:46 | ||
6. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 40:14 | 12'11" | +9:27 | ||
7. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 45:16 | 13'43" | +14:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:18 | 11'42" | |||
2. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:39 | 12'28" | +2:21 | ||
3. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 39:18 | 12'40" | +3:00 | ||
4. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:52 | 17'41" | +18:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 46:38 | 15'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 5100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 52:38 | 10'19" | |||
2. | Barthelemy GELDOF | BEL | Omega | 1:02:36 | 12'16" | +9:58 | ||
3. | François VANDERVELPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:44 | 15'02" | +24:06 | ||
4. | Meghana MANICKAM | IND | Indiv. | 1:48:23 | 21'15" | +55:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4400m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | KOVZ | 44:53 | 10'12" | |||
2. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 54:49 | 12'27" | +9:56 | ||
3. | Linda SCHRADER | Indiv. | 58:37 | 13'19" | +13:44 | |||
4. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 58:46 | 13'21" | +13:53 | ||
5. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:27 | 13'44" | +15:34 | ||
6. | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | TROL | 1:00:48 | 13'49" | +15:55 | ||
7. | Tarsi TANGHE | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:06:29 | 15'06" | +21:36 | ||
8. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:12 | 15'16" | +22:19 | ||
9. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:37 | 17'38" | +32:44 | ||
10. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:17:40 | 17'39" | +32:47 | ||
11. | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:33 | 20'07" | +43:40 | ||
12. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:36:08 | 21'50" | +51:15 | ||
NCL | Ellen DESCHEPPER | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7500m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Andrei GRAMA | ROM | VVO 96 | 50:31 | 6'44" | |||
2. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 51:47 | 6'54" | +1:16 | ||
3. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 52:28 | 6'59" | +1:57 | ||
4. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 52:49 | 7'02" | +2:18 | ||
5. | Bram EVERAERT | BEL | TROL | 54:09 | 7'13" | +3:38 | ||
6. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:14 | 7'21" | +4:43 | ||
7. | Pieter VAN GELDERE | NED | Olifant | 57:59 | 7'43" | +7:28 | ||
8. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 58:22 | 7'46" | +7:51 | ||
9. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:04:52 | 8'38" | +14:21 | ||
10. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:04:57 | 8'39" | +14:26 | ||
11. | Julien BAYET | ASUB | 1:05:23 | 8'43" | +14:52 | |||
12. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:06:18 | 8'50" | +15:47 | ||
13. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:06:48 | 8'54" | +16:17 | ||
14. | Jan LEMMENS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:24 | 9'07" | +17:53 | ||
15. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:14 | 9'13" | +18:43 | ||
16. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | VVO 96 | 1:10:11 | 9'21" | +19:40 | ||
17. | Bjorn VANNESTE | BEL | TROL | 1:12:53 | 9'43" | +22:22 | ||
18. | Jan VAN TICHELT | BEL | hamok | 1:16:35 | 10'12" | +26:04 | ||
19. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:17:52 | 10'22" | +27:21 | ||
20. | Patrick DERBAIX | BEL | Omega | 1:18:11 | 10'25" | +27:40 | ||
21. | Philip DE KEULENAER | BEL | TROL | 1:22:55 | 11'03" | +32:24 | ||
22. | Frank VAN DER MIJDEN | NED | Olifant | 1:37:48 | 13'02" | +47:17 | ||
NCL | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Kinder-O 1300m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cas VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 01:00 | 0'46" | |||
Elin ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 01:00 | 0'46" | ||||
Feliks LETYCHEVSKYI | UKR | O-club, Kyiv | 01:00 | 0'46" | ||||
Felix LETYCHEVSKY | UKR | O-club, Kyiv | 01:00 | 0'46" | ||||
Janne HILLE | BEL | Omega | 01:00 | 0'46" | ||||
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROUK | BEL | Omega | 01:00 | 0'46" | ||||
Kato HILLE | BEL | Omega | 01:00 | 0'46" | ||||
Laurence WARD | BEL | ESOC | 01:00 | 0'46" | ||||
Lucy WARD | GBR | ESOC | 01:00 | 0'46" | ||||
Mara DECLERCQ | BEL | Kinder-O | 01:00 | 0'46" | ||||
Matias LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 01:00 | 0'46" | ||||
Mats DECLERCQ | BEL | Kinder-O | 01:00 | 0'46" | ||||
Nand BOLSSENS | BEL | TROL | 01:00 | 0'46" | ||||
Rune DECLERCQ | BEL | Kinder-O | 01:00 | 0'46" | ||||
Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 01:00 | 0'46" | ||||
Stijn DECLERCQ | BEL | Kinder-O | 01:00 | 0'46" | ||||
Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 01:00 | 0'46" | ||||
Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 01:00 | 0'46" | ||||
Top |