clublogo
index

Course Nationale M.D.
Baudour 24.3.2013
C.O. Militaire Belge

Last updated: 04.04.2013 16:58:21Contact/Remarks: Fabrice.Selvais@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-18 D-20 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D-10   length 2600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:08:3326'21"
Top

D-12   length 2400m  climb 25m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL30:2112'38"
NCLLotte WILLEMSBELOmega
Top

D-14   length 3500m  climb 40m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega39:3311'18"
2.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase39:5011'22"+0:17
3.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.40:2911'33"+0:56
NCLLucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-18   length 4500m  climb 45m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega52:5311'45"
2.Eliane SCHMITZBELN.S.V. Amel1:02:1513'49"+9:22
3.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:05:1814'30"+12:25
4.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:1515'36"+17:22
Top

D-20   length 4500m  climb 45m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:0015'33"
Top

DE   length 6000m  climb 60m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok50:438'27"
2.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega52:428'47"+1:59
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega53:558'59"+3:12
4.Sara SAMBIITAOmega1:01:2010'13"+10:37
5.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:10:2211'43"+19:39
NCLMarie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D21   length 5000m  climb 45m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 1050:5510'11"
Top

D35   length 4500m  climb 45m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.46:4510'23"
2.An FREDERICKXBELASUB53:2211'51"+6:37
3.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège53:3911'55"+6:54
Top

D40   length 4500m  climb 45m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB41:129'09"
2.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega50:0211'07"+8:50
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB53:4811'57"+12:36
4.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.59:4013'15"+18:28
5.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB1:13:4716'23"+32:35
6.An DUYCKBELASUB1:21:3618'07"+40:24
Top

D45   length 4000m  climb 40m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB41:5110'27"
2.Geneviève NYSBELASUB48:3012'07"+6:39
3.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.52:0513'01"+10:14
4.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega57:2714'21"+15:36
5.An VERBERNEBELhamok59:0114'45"+17:10
6.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:02:3715'39"+20:46
NCLMia KINNAERBELOmega
Top

D50   length 4000m  climb 40m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega42:4410'41"
2.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.48:5312'13"+6:09
3.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB53:1313'18"+10:29
4.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:22:1920'34"+39:35
Top

D55   length 3500m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL49:1614'04"
2.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega49:5014'14"+0:34
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège52:0514'52"+2:49
Top

D60   length 3500m  climb 40m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega45:1012'54"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:1712'56"+0:07
3.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.46:1013'11"+1:00
4.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL58:4216'46"+13:32
5.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:08:5719'41"+23:47
6.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:11:3020'25"+26:20
7.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:18:3122'26"+33:21
Top

H-10   length 2600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joris SMETBELTROL34:1613'10"
2.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB36:1313'55"+1:57
Top

H-12   length 2400m  climb 25m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega21:058'47"
2.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.23:409'51"+2:35
3.Liam THIELSBELOmega29:1412'10"+8:09
4.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB36:1315'05"+15:08
Top

H-14   length 4000m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase49:0812'17"
2.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:07:5316'58"+18:45
NCLJens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.
Top

H-16   length 5000m  climb 45m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok50:4510'08"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel52:5010'33"+2:05
3.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège56:4911'21"+6:04
Top

H-18   length 5500m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:14:5613'37"
Top

H-20   length 6400m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Donovan BARBIEUXBELHainaut O.C.2:59:4728'05"
Top

HE   length 7500m  climb 80m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.42:455'41"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.42:535'43"+0:08
3.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:516'14"+4:06
4.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL52:517'02"+10:06
5.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.57:497'42"+15:04
6.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:01:508'14"+19:05
7.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:19:5110'38"+37:06
Top

H21   length 7000m  climb 70m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steen PIILDENASUB53:007'34"
2.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:01:588'51"+8:58
3.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:13:4310'31"+20:43
NCLBenoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.
NCLDries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H35   length 6400m  climb 65m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase41:066'25"
2.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok46:097'12"+5:03
3.Jan OEYENBELOmega48:107'31"+7:04
4.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.55:088'36"+14:02
5.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.55:198'38"+14:13
6.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok56:408'51"+15:34
7.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.58:589'12"+17:52
8.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:08:0710'38"+27:01
9.Olivier PIRETBELHainaut O.C.1:22:3612'54"+41:30
Top

H40   length 6000m  climb 60m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL48:148'02"
2.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:488'48"+4:34
3.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL54:399'06"+6:25
4.Stefan THIELSBELOmega58:309'45"+10:16
5.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:01:2610'14"+13:12
6.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:06:2711'04"+18:13
7.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:07:0611'11"+18:52
8.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:11:2711'54"+23:13
Top

H45   length 5500m  climb 50m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège41:047'28"
2.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.47:288'37"+6:24
3.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega49:018'54"+7:57
Rudi AERTSBELOmega49:018'54"+7:57
5.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok52:309'32"+11:26
6.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.54:319'54"+13:27
7.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:00:2710'59"+19:23
8.Philippe DELHEZBELASUB1:04:1611'41"+23:12
9.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:07:4212'18"+26:38
10.Eric BARBIEUXBELHainaut O.C.1:41:0418'22"+1:00:00
NCLVincent BOURGEOISBELASUB
Top

H50   length 5000m  climb 45m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega37:127'26"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:178'15"+4:05
3.Wiet LAENENBELTROL43:058'37"+5:53
4.Jan THEYSBELOmega43:298'41"+6:17
5.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB45:079'01"+7:55
6.Marc CLAESBELhamok52:1110'26"+14:59
7.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:05:0813'01"+27:56
8.Dominique STASBELASUB1:09:5413'58"+32:42
Top

H55   length 4500m  climb 45m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.38:358'34"
2.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB40:288'59"+1:53
3.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.41:379'14"+3:02
4.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1042:319'26"+3:56
5.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.48:1410'43"+9:39
6.Herman JANSSENBELTROL48:4610'50"+10:11
7.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega51:4611'30"+13:11
8.William NICQUEBELTROL55:5312'25"+17:18
9.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:01:5213'44"+23:17
10.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:15:5216'51"+37:17
11.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:32:3820'35"+54:03
Top

H60   length 4000m  climb 40m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.27:246'50"
2.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel37:319'22"+10:07
3.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1038:009'30"+10:36
4.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège38:309'37"+11:06
5.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.39:059'46"+11:41
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.39:189'49"+11:54
7.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège39:489'56"+12:24
8.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1041:2310'20"+13:59
9.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.41:2810'22"+14:04
10.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL43:0410'45"+15:40
11.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.43:3310'53"+16:09
12.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.43:5910'59"+16:35
13.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.45:2811'22"+18:04
14.Frans WENSBELTROL45:5711'29"+18:33
15.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.47:1111'47"+19:47
16.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1048:2112'05"+20:57
17.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:2012'19"+21:56
18.Georges DICKERBELASUB56:4614'11"+29:22
19.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège57:3814'24"+30:14
20.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase1:05:3716'24"+38:13
21.Christian LAUWAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:06:0816'31"+38:44
Top

H65   length 3500m  climb 40m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase29:008'17"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB33:589'42"+4:58
3.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok36:2310'23"+7:23
4.Georges VONCKBELTROL38:1510'55"+9:15
5.Jos THYSBELhamok38:4211'03"+9:42
6.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.41:1911'48"+12:19
7.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL45:0412'52"+16:04
8.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.45:2412'58"+16:24
9.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega46:1813'13"+17:18
10.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.47:2313'32"+18:23
11.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:13:3921'02"+44:39
12.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:28:1225'11"+59:12
NCLAndré VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLOswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL
Top

H70   length 3100m  climb 30m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok38:3812'27"
2.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.45:0014'30"+6:22
3.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:0815'31"+9:30
Top

H75   length 3100m  climb 30m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega46:0914'53"
2.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège51:5816'45"+5:49
3.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel57:3818'35"+11:29
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:06:3921'30"+20:30
Top

SE   length 4200m  climb 40m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas RADONDYFRATous Azimuts Douai39:269'23"
2.Pierre LEJEUNEBELHainaut O.C.41:059'46"+1:39
3.Robert HOOFDBELASUB42:2010'04"+2:54
4.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge49:3313'45"+10:07
5.Sébastien COLLURAIndiv.1:03:3717'40"+24:11
6.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:18:4318'44"+39:17
NCLRoland NISOLBELASUB
NCLStéphanie SINAEVEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

LE   length 5500m  climb 35m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie Cécile KOOBBELN.S.V. Amel1:23:5815'15"
2.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:28:0916'01"+4:11
3.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:28:1116'01"+4:13
4.Jean Philippe PHILIPPEIndiv.1:42:3618'39"+18:38
Top

SD   length 3600m  climb 35m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL38:1410'37"
2.Alexis DELINSELLETous Azimuts Douai1:06:5115'54"+28:37
Top

LD   length 6100m  climb 50m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Théo RADONDYTous Azimuts Douai44:267'17"
2.Louis HALTZFRATous Azimuts Douai45:557'31"+1:29
3.Daniel RADONDYTous Azimuts Douai47:107'43"+2:44
4.Petru GRAMAROMIndiv.51:258'25"+6:59
5.Iain ROCHFORDAUTIndiv.55:589'10"+11:32
6.Agnes MERCIERFRATous Azimuts Douai1:02:0310'10"+17:37
7.Nicolas NAPIERALABELTous Azimuts Douai1:03:3910'26"+19:13
8.Antoine BOISSAYTous Azimuts Douai1:06:0210'49"+21:36
9.Damien AHUIRBELIndiv.1:14:4312'14"+30:17
10.Jessica MARIENBELASUB1:17:0512'38"+32:39
11.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB1:20:5113'15"+36:25
12.Jérémy BOMPASBELIndiv.1:22:4013'33"+38:14
13.Rok SUSNIKIndiv.1:35:0415'35"+50:38
14.Patrick HERMANSBELBorasca1:38:0516'04"+53:39
15.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.1:44:5217'11"+1:00:26
16.Cedric BASTIENIndiv.1:59:1119'32"+1:14:45
17.Jean Pierre DEVAUXBELIndiv.2:14:3022'02"+1:30:04
18.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:14:3122'03"+1:30:05
19.Philippe LEWILLIONIndiv.2:25:2723'50"+1:41:01
Top

Total

ASUB30
Omega26
K.O.L.25
Hainaut O.C.22
TROL20
C.O. Liège11
Indiv.10
hamok10
Tous Azimuts Douai8
Balise 107
C.O. Pégase7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
Altaïr C.O.5
O.L.V. Eifel4
C.O. Militaire Belge2
N.S.V. Amel2
Borasca1
Total: 197