clublogo
index

Sylvester 2011
Hechtelse Duinen 28.12.2011
K.O.L.

Last updated: 28.12.2011 20:13:51Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10   length 3000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klara ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion29:209'46"
2.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL32:5010'56"+3:30
3.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega40:1913'26"+10:59
5.Siel DE SMULBELOmega46:0015'19"+16:40
6.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega51:3917'13"+22:19
7.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega51:5717'19"+22:37
8.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.54:3718'12"+25:17
9.Maya RENARDBELhamok1:06:4222'13"+37:22
10.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:16:5725'38"+47:37
--Tille DE SMULBELOmega47:5715'59"+18:37
Top

D-12   length 3000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega23:517'57"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega24:558'18"+1:04
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega28:329'30"+4:41
4.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.30:1810'05"+6:27
5.Eadaoin MCCAVANAIRLGEN31:5610'38"+8:05
6.Kajsa ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion32:2410'48"+8:33
7.Lisa ELSENBELOmega35:5711'59"+12:06
8.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok39:0513'01"+15:14
9.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat51:2417'07"+27:33
Top

D-16   length 4900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega42:188'37"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega43:398'54"+1:21
3.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL49:2110'04"+7:03
NCLAoife MCCAVANAIRLGEN
Top

D-18   length 5600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paula GROSSSUIOL Zimmerberg47:058'24"
2.Alžbeta LEHÁROVÁCZECzech ARDF team47:118'25"+0:06
3.Pavla HOROVÁCZECzech ARDF team47:358'29"+0:30
4.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:01:1010'55"+14:05
5.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:06:1011'48"+19:05
6.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:14:1913'16"+27:14
7.Anna OPLOVÁCZECzech ARDF team1:16:2513'38"+29:20
8.Martina DVORÁKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team1:28:1915'46"+41:14
Top

D-20   length 5600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lilly GROSSSUIOL Zimmerberg50:058'56"
2.Andrea MOUCKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team57:1710'13"+7:12
Top

D21   length 6500m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emily KEMPCANIndiv.42:386'33"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok43:306'41"+0:52
3.Julia GROSSSUIOL Zimmerberg43:556'45"+1:17
4.Miek FABRÉBELOmega44:066'47"+1:28
5.Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁCZECzech ARDF team45:447'02"+3:06
6.Esther DOETSCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop49:337'37"+6:55
7.Maria Novella SBARAGLIAITAgruppo orientisti subiaco54:548'26"+12:16
8.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat57:488'53"+15:10
9.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.58:489'02"+16:10
10.Katrien BRUYNINCKXBELK.O.L.58:519'03"+16:13
11.Eliška KUNCOVÁCZECzech ARDF team1:00:059'14"+17:27
12.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:03:279'45"+20:49
13.Katja ZWIKERSUIOLG Galgenen1:04:249'54"+21:46
14.Šárka JELÍNKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team1:04:359'56"+21:57
15.Zora JELÍNKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team1:06:1710'11"+23:39
16.Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team1:06:5110'17"+24:13
17.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:14:4011'29"+32:02
18.Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Levuo1:15:3411'37"+32:56
19.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:16:0411'42"+33:26
20.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega1:19:4612'16"+37:08
21.Metka UDOVICSUISocietà Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio1:25:5613'13"+43:18
22.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:26:4713'21"+44:09
Top

DB   length 4300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.An NUYTSBELK.O.L.44:3110'21"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:3410'21"+0:03
3.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop51:1211'54"+6:41
4.Vilma BALCIUNAITE-JOKUBAUSKIENELTUTelsiai OK1:01:1414'14"+16:43
5.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:21:5619'03"+37:25
6.Ingela ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion1:26:4020'09"+42:09
7.Lucia FERRARINIITAPunto Nord Monza1:31:1821'13"+46:47
8.Jackie MCCAVANAIRLGEN1:37:2122'38"+52:50
NCLMirjam KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen
Top

D35   length 5600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:02:1411'06"
2.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:05:3611'42"+3:22
3.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:13:1913'05"+11:05
Top

D40   length 5600m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant48:538'43"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL52:479'25"+3:54
3.Hilde KROLSBELhamok56:2910'05"+7:36
4.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega58:2710'26"+9:34
5.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok58:4610'29"+9:53
6.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.59:1610'34"+10:23
7.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:00:0710'44"+11:14
8.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:07:0011'57"+18:07
9.Elena POLIITAPunto Nord Monza1:15:4713'31"+26:54
Top

D45   length 4900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"44:339'05"
2.Liz CAMPBELLGBRWARRIOR OC45:579'22"+1:24
3.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega49:5110'10"+5:18
4.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat59:2412'07"+14:51
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:06:1713'31"+21:44
6.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:07:4913'50"+23:16
7.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:29:0518'10"+44:32
NCLCaroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers
NCLMasja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ
Top

D50   length 4300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen47:4011'05"
2.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel59:0513'44"+11:25
3.Heidi GROSSSUIOL Zimmerberg1:01:5314'23"+14:13
4.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:08:1815'53"+20:38
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:09:5016'14"+22:10
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:17:5618'07"+30:16
7.Gerd ANTHONISBELOmega1:18:5918'22"+31:19
NCLKatinka MULDERNEDNADA
NCLLotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK
Top

D55   length 4300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL49:3611'32"
2.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL50:3711'46"+1:01
3.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee51:0511'52"+1:29
4.Lutgart VANHEESBELK.O.L.52:4712'16"+3:11
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega59:3113'50"+9:55
6.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:02:1714'29"+12:41
7.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:04:3415'00"+14:58
8.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:16:5217'52"+27:16
Top

D60   length 3500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK39:3511'18"
2.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK41:5111'57"+2:16
3.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL43:4112'28"+4:06
4.Jean O'NEILLIRLFingal Orienteers45:3213'00"+5:57
Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega45:3213'00"+5:57
6.Jana OMOVÁCZECzech ARDF team46:2313'15"+6:48
7.Lieve GEENSBELTROL48:5513'58"+9:20
8.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK53:0015'08"+13:25
9.Juliette JANSSENSBELhamok1:05:5318'49"+26:18
10.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:16:1121'45"+36:36
Top

D65   length 3500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLHélène GIELENBELhamok
Top

D70   length 3500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok1:23:1823'48"
Top

H-10   length 3000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega24:078'02"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega27:569'18"+3:49
3.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok33:2011'06"+9:13
4.Joris SMETBELTROL38:1512'45"+14:08
5.Tuur KAELENBELOmega1:10:0523'21"+45:58
Top

H-12   length 3000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liévin CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors34:0711'22"
2.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL36:4112'13"+2:34
NCLDaan KAELENBELOmega
Top

H-14   length 3500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega31:038'52"
2.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.38:0710'53"+7:04
3.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok50:4014'28"+19:37
4.Šimon PERINKACZEBETA URSUS Brno56:1016'02"+25:07
Top

H-16   length 4900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega31:146'22"
2.Michael ROOMANBELTROL39:308'03"+8:16
3.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega52:5810'48"+21:44
4.Jakob VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:03:4513'00"+32:31
NCLIan GELDOFBELhamok
Top

H-18   length 6500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok37:005'41"
2.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.40:596'18"+3:59
3.Pavel HLADÍKCZECzech ARDF team49:097'33"+12:09
4.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL53:118'10"+16:11
5.Matej SOMMERCZECzech ARDF team55:358'33"+18:35
6.Maurizio TODESCHINIITAPunto Nord Monza55:398'33"+18:39
7.Francesco GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza1:00:199'16"+23:19
Top

H21   length 8500m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.42:525'02"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.45:025'17"+2:10
3.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok47:065'32"+4:14
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL47:555'38"+5:03
5.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.48:215'41"+5:29
6.Ken PEETERSBELTROL48:305'42"+5:38
7.Jeremy GENARBELTROL49:335'49"+6:41
8.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok50:295'56"+7:37
9.Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop51:346'03"+8:42
10.Daniel ZWIKERSUIOLG Galgenen51:516'05"+8:59
11.Jakub OMACZECzech ARDF team54:306'24"+11:38
12.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop56:016'35"+13:09
13.Petr MATULACZECzech ARDF team56:036'35"+13:11
14.Andriy GOMZYKCZECzech ARDF team56:136'36"+13:21
15.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB56:316'38"+13:39
16.Bart DELOBELBELOmega57:336'46"+14:41
17.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.57:566'48"+15:04
18.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:00:277'06"+17:35
19.Daniel ŠÍSTEKCZECzech ARDF team1:01:197'12"+18:27
20.Lars RESCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:04:017'31"+21:09
21.François HANZENBELLes Raptors1:04:117'33"+21:19
22.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:04:497'37"+21:57
23.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:04:577'38"+22:05
24.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:07:137'54"+24:21
25.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:08:258'02"+25:33
26.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:08:278'03"+25:35
27.Kristian BOSISIOSUISocietà Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio1:10:578'20"+28:05
28.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:11:188'23"+28:26
29.Jan ŠPACÍRCZECzech ARDF team1:12:148'29"+29:22
30.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:13:088'36"+30:16
31.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:14:428'47"+31:50
32.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:15:298'52"+32:37
33.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:21:149'33"+38:22
34.Djef GOOSSENSBELhamok1:27:1410'15"+44:22
35.Frederic SOUDAINFRAASPTT Lille Métropole CO1:41:4011'57"+58:48
NCLDolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.
NCLGert CLAESBELK.O.L.
NCLNick JANSSENSBELVVO 96
Top

HB   length 5600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remo MADELLAITAPunto Nord Monza43:347'46"
2.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant49:148'47"+5:40
3.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega56:0210'00"+12:28
4.Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza1:04:5511'35"+21:21
5.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:06:3611'53"+23:02
NCLBert MERTENSBELBorasca
Top

H35   length 7600m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELBorasca47:366'15"
2.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok52:326'54"+4:56
3.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors52:466'56"+5:10
4.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega55:007'14"+7:24
5.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:05:038'33"+17:27
6.Plamen PEEVBULTROL1:07:328'53"+19:56
7.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:09:019'04"+21:25
8.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:26:1011'20"+38:34
--Christof LUYTENBELOmega1:02:018'09"+14:25
Top

H40   length 7600m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok46:536'10"
2.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.48:056'19"+1:12
3.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL48:206'21"+1:27
4.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL48:556'26"+2:02
5.Kestutis JOKUBAUSKISLTUTelsiai OK49:196'29"+2:26
6.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega50:546'41"+4:01
7.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega51:306'46"+4:37
8.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL53:056'59"+6:12
9.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti53:177'00"+6:24
10.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega55:497'20"+8:56
11.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous58:097'39"+11:16
12.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.58:437'43"+11:50
13.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:01:008'01"+14:07
14.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:07:238'51"+20:30
15.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPRUMBO MADRID1:11:319'24"+24:38
16.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega1:11:479'26"+24:54
17.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca1:17:1210'09"+30:19
NCLStefan THIELSBELOmega
NCLSteffen BÄSZLERGERsv Bad Duben
Top

H45   length 6500m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.42:256'31"
2.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu42:456'34"+0:20
3.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok42:586'36"+0:33
4.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.45:066'56"+2:41
5.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega45:146'57"+2:49
6.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok46:537'12"+4:28
7.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok47:057'14"+4:40
8.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat47:377'19"+5:12
9.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL49:127'34"+6:47
10.Mats ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion49:237'35"+6:58
11.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"50:047'42"+7:39
12.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL50:117'43"+7:46
13.Rudi AERTSBELOmega51:237'54"+8:58
14.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega53:208'12"+10:55
15.Luc ENGELENBELhamok54:028'18"+11:37
16.Dirk GENARBELTROL57:128'48"+14:47
17.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:00:079'14"+17:42
18.Erik BEYENSBELhamok1:02:159'34"+19:50
19.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:04:389'56"+22:13
20.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:11:2410'59"+28:59
21.Simon MARTELIndiv.1:16:3911'47"+34:14
NCLJan TOELENBELK.O.L.
NCLJohan MAESBELhamok
NCLLuc HERMANSBELhamok
NCLPatrick BLEYENBELhamok
NCLSteve VERSTRAETEBELhamok
NCLSteven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ
Top

H50   length 5600m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL34:366'10"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok36:336'31"+1:57
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega37:096'38"+2:33
4.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Levuo38:556'56"+4:19
5.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy41:037'19"+6:27
6.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers42:557'39"+8:19
7.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.43:077'41"+8:31
8.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok43:147'43"+8:38
9.Marc LEERSBELTROL50:188'58"+15:42
10.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.51:019'06"+16:25
11.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt51:399'13"+17:03
12.William NICQUEBELTROL52:449'25"+18:08
13.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.53:349'33"+18:58
14.Jos GOVENBELhamok53:579'38"+19:21
15.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.54:179'41"+19:41
16.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.55:149'51"+20:38
17.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.55:159'51"+20:39
18.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.56:0010'00"+21:24
19.Jan THEYSBELOmega56:1010'01"+21:34
20.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm OK56:4810'08"+22:12
21.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL59:5710'42"+25:21
22.Pat MCCAVANAIRLGEN59:5910'42"+25:23
23.Martin GROSSSUIOL Zimmerberg1:00:0510'43"+25:29
24.Jose Luis COBAS LOPEZESPRUMBO MADRID1:08:0612'09"+33:30
25.Ludwig JANSENBELK.O.L.1:08:1012'10"+33:34
26.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:13:0513'03"+38:29
27.José Luis BÁSCONESESPRUMBO MADRID1:17:5713'55"+43:21
28.Theo PAESENBELK.O.L.1:30:5616'14"+56:20
Top

H55   length 4900m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen37:417'41"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.38:337'52"+0:52
3.Luc BOUVEBELhamok39:428'06"+2:01
4.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.41:078'23"+3:26
5.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.41:238'26"+3:42
6.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant41:488'31"+4:07
7.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.42:038'34"+4:22
8.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.45:089'12"+7:27
9.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"45:169'14"+7:35
10.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK48:589'59"+11:17
11.Malcolm CAMPBELLGBRWARRIOR OC49:4410'08"+12:03
12.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega50:3510'19"+12:54
13.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.55:4411'22"+18:03
14.Frederik NUYTSBELK.O.L.57:2111'42"+19:40
15.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:05:2813'21"+27:47
16.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:3813'48"+29:57
17.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.1:15:0415'19"+37:23
18.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:33:0118'58"+55:20
NCLFerdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.
NCLGuus VAN BOVENNEDUZO
NCLJackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.
Top

H60   length 4300m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti RAILIMOFINSOC Heinola33:097'42"
2.Franz WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten34:177'58"+1:08
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.37:508'47"+4:41
4.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega37:568'49"+4:47
5.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.41:029'32"+7:53
6.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK42:019'46"+8:52
7.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.42:219'50"+9:12
8.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1043:5210'12"+10:43
9.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.44:5210'26"+11:43
10.Frans WENSBELTROL45:2210'33"+12:13
11.Jos VERHEYENBELK.O.L.46:1510'45"+13:06
12.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.48:5811'23"+15:49
13.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège49:3311'31"+16:24
14.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL51:5712'04"+18:48
15.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.52:1512'09"+19:06
16.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno53:2312'24"+20:14
17.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok56:3013'08"+23:21
18.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega58:2713'35"+25:18
19.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:04:4515'03"+31:36
20.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:08:0915'50"+35:00
21.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:08:3215'56"+35:23
22.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:11:0816'32"+37:59
23.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:30:0920'57"+57:00
Top

H65   length 4300m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden37:518'48"
2.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK39:439'14"+1:52
3.Kees GEERSNEDNADA41:229'37"+3:31
4.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL43:1710'03"+5:26
5.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.44:3010'20"+6:39
6.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee46:5810'55"+9:07
7.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.49:3311'31"+11:42
8.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland49:5311'36"+12:02
9.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega50:2011'42"+12:29
10.Claes-göran GREENSWELunds OK52:4812'16"+14:57
11.Jos THYSBELhamok55:2612'53"+17:35
12.Fred WELLENSBELhamok55:4812'58"+17:57
13.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca57:4513'25"+19:54
14.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL59:3113'50"+21:40
15.Sven-erik FORSELLSWELunds OK1:00:1714'01"+22:26
16.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:02:3414'33"+24:43
Top

H70   length 3500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok40:1011'28"
2.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.54:1615'30"+14:06
3.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL54:4515'38"+14:35
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.57:0516'18"+16:55
Top

H75   length 3500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega39:0411'09"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok49:1214'03"+10:08
3.Frans VOSNEDARGUS51:4014'45"+12:36
4.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:00:5717'24"+21:53
Top

SD   length 4500m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega35:487'57"
2.Pieter HUSBELK.O.L.41:569'19"+6:08
3.Roel GEUTJENSBELVVO 9643:209'37"+7:32
4.Filip VAN DAELEBELOmega45:4910'10"+10:01
5.Lea SWINNENBELOmega45:5510'12"+10:07
6.Ellen MOLSBELhamok47:5010'37"+12:02
7.Els PUTBELOmega49:0510'54"+13:17
8.Ines DAEMSBELK.O.L.52:4111'42"+16:53
9.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"53:5711'59"+18:09
10.Michel OOMSBELOmega55:1812'17"+19:30
11.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"55:3012'19"+19:42
12.William MITCHELLGBROmega57:0212'40"+21:14
13.Jean LUYTENBELOmega58:1812'57"+22:30
14.Anne CONRADGERsv Bad Duben59:1113'09"+23:23
15.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:01:5213'44"+26:04
16.Victor MELLEBEEKBELVVO 961:03:0714'01"+27:19
17.Alexandra BAESBELhamok1:03:2414'05"+27:36
18.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:04:0214'13"+28:14
19.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:04:1514'16"+28:27
20.Jeanne IGNOULBELOmega1:04:3014'19"+28:42
21.Edgard VANGENEUGDENBELK.O.L.1:04:3814'21"+28:50
22.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:05:4214'35"+29:54
23.Jocelijn MUSONE-PLEUMEEKERSNEDOlifant1:11:1915'50"+35:31
24.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.1:20:0417'47"+44:16
25.Jan WAELBERSBELOmega1:25:3219'00"+49:44
26.Lydie STEENAERTSBELhamok1:31:1120'15"+55:23
27.Francine SERREBELLes Raptors1:36:2221'24"+1:00:34
28.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:36:2921'26"+1:00:41
29.Kim TIREZC.O. Militaire Belge1:36:5021'31"+1:01:02
30.Dries VANDELOOBELNADA2:10:1928'57"+1:34:31
31.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:23:5131'58"+1:48:03
NCLInge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ
NCLLouis WOUTERSBELK.O.L.
Top

LD   length 7400m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB45:486'11"
2.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB52:247'04"+6:36
Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.52:247'04"+6:36
4.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok52:347'06"+6:46
5.Michel VAN LAARBELHermathenae55:507'32"+10:02
6.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae56:027'34"+10:14
7.Nico MESKENSBELTROL56:087'35"+10:20
8.Peter HANNESBELhamok59:378'03"+13:49
9.Roelant STORMSBELhamok1:02:118'24"+16:23
10.Ronald MENSBELhamok1:04:018'39"+18:13
11.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:04:148'40"+18:26
12.Goele HERMANSBELOmega1:04:258'42"+18:37
13.Elisabeth HENKESBELOmega1:06:098'56"+20:21
14.Rudi CORSTJENSBELhamok1:06:288'58"+20:40
15.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca1:08:489'17"+23:00
16.Mark GLAISHERGBRIndiv.1:10:379'32"+24:49
17.Jeroen VANDE LOOCKBELVVO 961:10:469'33"+24:58
18.Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.1:12:449'49"+26:56
19.Danny REYNDERSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:16:2610'19"+30:38
20.Jos SCHEPERSBELhamok1:17:2610'27"+31:38
21.Andre AERTSBELhamok1:18:1710'34"+32:29
22.Marcel AERTSBELhamok1:21:2110'59"+35:33
23.Virpi KOMULAINENFINOlifant1:22:0511'05"+36:17
24.Gery DELANGHEBELhamok1:23:0311'13"+37:15
25.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:23:2311'16"+37:35
26.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:25:1611'31"+39:28
27.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:26:4011'42"+40:52
28.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:27:0111'45"+41:13
29.Guy VERAGHTERTBELK.O.L.1:29:4912'08"+44:01
30.Zef FLORENTIEBELIndiv.1:31:3612'22"+45:48
31.Ferdinand MAENENBELK.O.L.1:33:0512'34"+47:17
32.Pieter VAN HAMBELVVO 961:34:4712'48"+48:59
33.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.1:35:1612'52"+49:28
34.Kevin DEPRETBELVVO 961:38:1313'16"+52:25
35.Ivo BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:42:5613'54"+57:08
36.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:58:0315'57"+1:12:15
37.Antonio MUSONENEDOlifant2:17:2518'34"+1:31:37
38.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELOmega2:20:1518'57"+1:34:27
NCLTim ULENAERSBELVVO 96
Top

Total

K.O.L.81
Omega71
hamok57
TROL37
Czech ARDF team18
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"8
Olifant8
VVO 967
Punto Nord Monza6
Borasca5
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop5
OL Zimmerberg5
ASUB4
C.O. Liège4
GEN4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Indiv.4
KOVZ4
Les Raptors4
OK Orion4
BETA URSUS Brno3
Balise 103
C.O. Militaire Belge3
Kajaanin Suunnistajat3
Lunds OK3
NADA3
OLG Dachsen3
RUMBO MADRID3
Darlington Orienteers2
Hermathenae2
O.L.V. Eifel2
OK Levuo2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Galgenen2
OLG Skandia2
Sigtuna OK2
Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio2
Telsiai OK2
WARRIOR OC2
sv Bad Duben2
ARGUS1
ASPTT Lille Métropole CO1
B.A.B.A.1
E.P.O.S.1
Fingal Orienteers1
Herlufsholm OK1
Kolbotn & Skimt1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
OL Regio Olten1
Raisu Lumous1
SOC Heinola1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
UZO1
gruppo orientisti subiaco1
kilroy1
ol.biel.seeland1
Total: 406