clublogo
index

Driedaagse van de Kempen
Koersel Fonteintje 12.8.2012
K.O.L.

Last updated: 12.08.2012 16:48:10Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-10B D-12 D-14 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H-10 H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10   length 2600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.31:0911'58"
Top

D-10B   length 2600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega48:5618'49"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega51:4119'52"+2:45
3.Lea RESCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop59:4722'59"+10:51
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:11:4327'35"+22:47
5.Annkathrin KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:33:5036'05"+44:54
Top

D-12   length 3200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega41:3713'00"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega43:3113'35"+1:54
3.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase54:4317'05"+13:06
4.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega58:4118'20"+17:04
5.Siel DE SMULBELOmega1:05:3520'29"+23:58
6.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:20:5625'17"+39:19
Top

D-14   length 4800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok1:24:1317'32"
2.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:30:3518'52"+6:22
Top

D-18   length 5500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega58:2010'36"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:10:1612'46"+11:56
3.Louise MORLONFRACSAG Metz1:10:5312'53"+12:33
4.Elissa FOORDGBRUptorienteers1:23:3015'10"+25:10
Top

DE   length 8900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland1:14:468'24"
2.Anastaia DENISOVABLRBelarus1:14:588'25"+0:12
3.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:20:459'04"+5:59
NCLDorothy PELLYGBRLOCSY
NCLGreet OEYENBELhamok
Top

D21   length 6800m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:098'50"
2.Geke BAKKERNEDHOC'931:02:049'07"+1:55
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:10:3710'23"+10:28
4.Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.1:10:4310'23"+10:34
5.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:14:1710'55"+14:08
6.Katrien BRUYNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:17:2811'23"+17:19
7.Stefanie WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr1:18:1411'30"+18:05
8.Lore VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:23:0012'12"+22:51
9.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:26:0212'39"+25:53
10.Tatjana KEMPINGERSC Oberodenthal1:28:4913'03"+28:40
11.Anita NOWAKOWSKANEDARGUS1:30:3713'19"+30:28
12.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:32:5313'39"+32:44
13.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:51:2216'22"+51:13
14.Ines DAEMSBELK.O.L.2:00:4117'44"+1:00:32
15.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.2:23:2521'05"+1:23:16
NCLAn KESSELAERSBELOmega
NCLEllen BOURGONJONBELTROL
NCLKatja LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
Top

DB   length 4800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega57:1711'56"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:10:3414'42"+13:17
3.Annelies VERMONDENBELVVO 961:18:4216'23"+21:25
4.Natascha KUIJKENNEDMINOR1:21:4717'02"+24:30
5.Teresa DIAZ-TOLEDOESPRumbo Madrid-Sanse3:05:5438'43"+2:08:37
Top

D35   length 6300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:09:5311'05"
2.Sally CALLANDGBRBAOC1:16:4612'11"+6:53
3.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:28:1013'59"+18:17
4.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:31:4114'33"+21:48
Top

D40   length 6300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandra OLIVIERFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1:07:2310'41"
2.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:17:5112'21"+10:28
3.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:37:0015'23"+29:37
NCLAnnemie JANSENBELK.O.L.
Top

D45   length 5500m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRACSAG Metz51:079'17"
2.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega58:5310'42"+7:46
3.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:01:0711'06"+10:00
4.Virginie OLIGOFRACourse Orientation Lorient1:03:1611'30"+12:09
5.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:06:2212'03"+15:15
6.Sonja GERHARDGERTGM Budenheim1:07:3212'16"+16:25
7.Jaana ERONENFINPihkaniskat1:09:4212'40"+18:35
8.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:5612'42"+18:49
9.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:11:4113'02"+20:34
10.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:11:5713'04"+20:50
11.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:12:4813'14"+21:41
12.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:13:4013'23"+22:33
13.Veronika LANGEGERUSC Magdeburg1:14:4713'35"+23:40
14.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:22:0914'56"+31:02
15.An DUYCKBELASUB1:26:0015'38"+34:53
16.Victoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen1:29:1916'14"+38:12
17.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:32:5716'53"+41:50
18.Gabrielle MAGISBELC.O. Liège1:33:3417'00"+42:27
19.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:38:1617'52"+47:09
20.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.2:24:5826'21"+1:33:51
NCLMia KINNAERBELOmega
Top

D50   length 4800m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega47:029'47"
2.Sylvie MARCHESINFRACSAG Metz50:2110'29"+3:19
3.Katinka MULDERNEDIndiv.56:2811'45"+9:26
4.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:07:1714'01"+20:15
5.Hana SOCHOROVACZESKOB Banik Havirov1:18:3516'22"+31:33
6.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:22:3417'12"+35:32
7.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel2:01:4825'22"+1:14:46
8.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:57:5537'03"+2:10:53
NCLAnita BAERTSBELBorasca
Top

D55   length 4800m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorder Liners49:4710'22"
2.Judith CHECKLEYESPTotana Orientation58:0312'05"+8:16
3.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:01:1512'45"+11:28
4.Jane CAMPBELLFRAGO 781:03:1513'10"+13:28
5.Allyson FOORDGBRUptorienteers1:04:5613'31"+15:09
6.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:05:3913'40"+15:52
7.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:08:2014'14"+18:33
8.Maggie ROACHLUXSLOW Luxembourg1:09:4014'30"+19:53
9.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund1:11:4014'55"+21:53
10.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:13:1615'15"+23:29
11.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:16:0115'50"+26:14
12.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:17:4616'12"+27:59
13.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:21:4117'01"+31:54
14.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:22:2717'10"+32:40
15.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:26:4618'04"+36:59
16.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:35:0119'47"+45:14
17.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:38:5420'36"+49:07
18.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:44:5621'51"+55:09
19.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRACSAG Metz1:46:5622'16"+57:09
20.Monika HERBRANDGERSki Klub Duisburg1:50:4323'03"+1:00:56
21.Sylvia KEMPINGERSC Oberodenthal1:53:0023'32"+1:03:13
Top

D60   length 4200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:01:5514'44"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:03:0915'02"+1:14
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:10:3216'47"+8:37
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:12:3417'16"+10:39
5.Margrit WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr1:19:0318'49"+17:08
6.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.1:19:2418'54"+17:29
7.Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXNEDARGUS1:19:4318'58"+17:48
8.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:19:4718'59"+17:52
9.Petra RISCHGERASG Teutoburger Wald1:28:1521'00"+26:20
NCLBeryl SEAMANGBRLOCSY
Top

D65   length 4200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Beatrix HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:02:4614'56"
2.Marith BREKKENORHamar Orienteringsklubb1:05:4415'39"+2:58
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase1:07:2916'04"+4:43
4.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO1:10:1616'43"+7:30
5.Elise JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK1:15:2017'56"+12:34
6.Carol EVANSGBRDEEtrogs1:21:0119'17"+18:15
7.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:22:4419'41"+19:58
8.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:30:0821'27"+27:22
Top

D70   length 4200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie Lucie RIFFARDFRACSAG Metz1:23:1819'50"
2.Elsbeth HASLINGERSUIOL Brütten1:38:4123'29"+15:23
Top

D75   length 4200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.1:23:1119'48"
Top

D80   length 4200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLAlice DESAINTJEANFRACO Colmar
Top

H-10   length 2600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joris SMETBELTROL34:0913'08"
2.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.44:5317'15"+10:44
Top

H-10B   length 2600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL45:3517'31"
2.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder TG49:4519'08"+4:10
3.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.51:1019'40"+5:35
4.Jonas LUDWIGSUIOL Regio Wil1:36:3437'08"+50:59
Top

H-12   length 3200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega37:3111'43"
2.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.43:4313'39"+6:12
3.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège50:2315'44"+12:52
Top

H-14   length 5500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:02:0111'16"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:13:0313'16"+11:02
3.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.1:13:5313'26"+11:52
4.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:18:1014'12"+16:09
NCLJens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.
Top

H-16   length 6300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:08:0410'48"
2.James FOORDGBRUptorienteers1:15:0011'54"+6:56
3.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:28:1814'00"+20:14
4.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:33:1414'47"+25:10
Top

H-18   length 7500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega53:507'10"
2.Thomas SCHIVENORBekkelagets Ok58:527'50"+5:02
3.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.58:537'51"+5:03
4.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:01:298'11"+7:39
5.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège1:09:479'18"+15:57
6.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:20:3310'44"+26:43
7.Ian GELDOFBELhamok1:25:0911'21"+31:19
Top

H-20   length 9200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:22:318'58"
2.Piotr SKORUPAPOLMuks Gliwice1:27:179'29"+4:46
3.Pavel PRUCHACZEOK Jiskra Novy Bor1:37:2010'34"+14:49
Top

HE   length 11400m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:16:106'40"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:16:256'42"+0:15
3.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:20:567'05"+4:46
4.Gert CLAESBELK.O.L.1:24:347'25"+8:24
5.Jan SOCHORCZESKOB Banik Havirov1:29:087'49"+12:58
6.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:30:267'55"+14:16
7.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:32:418'07"+16:31
8.Andreas GROHGEROLG Saar1:35:318'22"+19:21
9.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:36:118'26"+20:01
10.Holger KOHRGEROLG Saar1:46:469'21"+30:36
11.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB1:49:359'36"+33:25
12.Nico MESKENSBELTROL1:57:3910'19"+41:29
13.Sebastian SCHMETZKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop2:00:3810'34"+44:28
14.Matthias GROHGEROLG Saar2:02:1410'43"+46:04
15.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB2:31:1013'15"+1:15:00
16.Lars RESCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop3:29:3818'23"+2:13:28
NCLJeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
NCLJiri ZELINKACZEO-Mikron
NCLNiels Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR
Top

H21   length 9200m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:07:257'19"
2.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:13:307'59"+6:05
3.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:21:188'50"+13:53
4.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:28:489'39"+21:23
5.Romain LAGNYFRACSA Corbineau1:31:409'57"+24:15
6.Stephan HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:35:0910'20"+27:44
7.Karl CRAPSBELK.O.L.1:40:3110'55"+33:06
8.Alex KUHNASTRSAOmega1:42:0611'05"+34:41
9.Mathieu LEVISFRACSAG Metz1:46:1311'32"+38:48
10.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:51:2612'06"+44:01
11.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:55:4312'34"+48:18
12.Sebastian PIOTROWSKINEDARGUS1:58:0012'49"+50:35
13.Nicolas DAMIEFRATous Azimuts Douai2:03:0413'22"+55:39
14.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS2:04:1013'29"+56:45
15.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.2:12:1414'22"+1:04:49
16.Tim HILLENBELOmega2:26:5815'58"+1:19:33
Top

HB   length 6800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant1:01:429'04"
2.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:0110'17"+8:19
3.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:23:2112'15"+21:39
4.Jean Rémi TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:23:2312'15"+21:41
5.Thijs SPELEERSBELK.O.L.1:52:3016'32"+50:48
NCLBenjamin KIRSCHGEROLG Saar
Top

H35   length 9200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:14:318'05"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:15:178'10"+0:46
3.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:21:238'50"+6:52
4.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:21:508'53"+7:19
5.Jan RATHJEGERTGM Budenheim1:25:039'14"+10:32
6.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund1:27:179'29"+12:46
7.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:30:009'46"+15:29
8.Ronald LUDWIGSUIOL Regio Wil1:30:349'50"+16:03
9.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:39:3710'49"+25:06
10.Maurice DE COCKNEDOlifant1:58:0312'49"+43:32
11.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega2:04:1213'30"+49:41
12.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant2:31:4516'29"+1:17:14
NCLBert MERTENSBELBorasca
NCLJeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant
NCLKris VERDUYCKTBELOmega
Top

H40   length 8900m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:13:418'16"
2.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:13:598'18"+0:18
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:18:168'47"+4:35
4.Marek FILICKOCZEOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:25:459'38"+12:04
5.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ1:27:549'52"+14:13
6.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:29:0010'00"+15:19
7.Martin SMITHGBRLOCSY1:29:1310'01"+15:32
8.Jesus HERVASESPRumbo Madrid-Sanse1:49:1412'16"+35:33
9.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:55:2212'57"+41:41
10.Yves DE MITSBELTROL2:02:0013'42"+48:19
11.Kurt SMETBELTROL2:12:2014'52"+58:39
12.Remko COLIERNEDIndiv.2:15:0415'10"+1:01:23
13.Kris GEETSBELhamok2:36:4317'36"+1:23:02
NCLPierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

H45   length 7500m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.55:477'26"
2.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.57:017'36"+1:14
3.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL1:02:188'18"+6:31
4.Peter DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland1:04:598'39"+9:12
5.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:06:318'52"+10:44
6.Tomas SOCHORCZESKOB Banik Havirov1:06:588'55"+11:11
7.Martin NOLTEGEROLV Uslar1:07:559'03"+12:08
8.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:14:319'56"+18:44
9.Dirk GENARBELTROL1:15:2610'03"+19:39
10.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:17:3110'20"+21:44
11.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen1:18:3910'29"+22:52
12.Jürgen KOHLERGERUSC Magdeburg1:19:2310'35"+23:36
13.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:23:4211'09"+27:55
14.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:30:2012'02"+34:33
15.Rudi CORSTJENSBELhamok1:31:1912'10"+35:32
16.Frank VINKXBELOmega1:31:2012'10"+35:33
17.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:31:3112'12"+35:44
18.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:33:0012'23"+37:13
19.Hans DE WITNEDKOVZ1:37:4613'02"+41:59
20.Peter OLSCHOWSKIGEROLV Steinberg1:40:3713'24"+44:50
21.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:45:0814'01"+49:21
22.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.1:46:0914'09"+50:22
--Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:09:459'18"+13:58
NCLKarl KEUPPENSBELOmega
NCLPatrick BLEYENBELhamok
Top

H50   length 6800m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL54:528'04"
2.Michel DICKBURTBELASUB58:498'38"+3:57
3.Marc CLAESBELhamok59:078'41"+4:15
4.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:378'54"+5:45
5.Miloslav PRUCHACZEOK Jiskra Novy Bor1:04:309'29"+9:38
6.Ingo HURSIEGERUSC Magdeburg1:10:4010'23"+15:48
7.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:12:4010'41"+17:48
8.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:14:2610'56"+19:34
9.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:15:1911'04"+20:27
10.Christopher SCHIVENOROK Moss1:16:0311'11"+21:11
11.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:23:5012'19"+28:58
12.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:33:4613'47"+38:54
13.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:53:4116'43"+58:49
Top

H55   length 6300m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter JONESGBRSouthern Navigators54:338'39"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.56:398'59"+2:06
3.Luc BOUVEBELhamok59:059'22"+4:32
4.William NICQUEBELTROL1:00:319'36"+5:58
5.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:279'54"+7:54
6.Andre AERTSBELhamok1:05:1010'20"+10:37
7.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:05:2710'23"+10:54
8.Adrian JUNISUIOLG Hondrich1:06:0810'29"+11:35
9.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGO 781:07:0410'38"+12:31
10.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:07:4610'45"+13:13
11.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:08:0110'47"+13:28
12.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:08:1710'50"+13:44
13.Wim HOEKXBELhamok1:09:3311'02"+15:00
14.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:10:2411'10"+15:51
15.Alain COXBELBorasca1:10:4211'13"+16:09
16.Pierre MOLSBELASUB1:11:5511'24"+17:22
17.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:12:4211'32"+18:09
18.Daniel POËDRASFRACourse Orientation Lorient1:13:2311'38"+18:50
19.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:14:5011'52"+20:17
20.Marc LEERSBELTROL1:17:2512'17"+22:52
21.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:20:5312'50"+26:20
22.David ROACHLUXSLOW Luxembourg1:22:3213'06"+27:59
23.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:22:3413'06"+28:01
24.Peter WALDRONGBRNorfolk OC1:23:3113'15"+28:58
25.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:26:0213'39"+31:29
26.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:29:3814'13"+35:05
27.John FOORDGBRUptorienteers1:29:4814'15"+35:15
28.Andrew EVANSGBRDartford1:29:5014'15"+35:17
29.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund1:39:3415'48"+45:01
30.Eddy HERMANSBELOmega1:42:3416'16"+48:01
31.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:59:5119'01"+1:05:18
NCLEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
NCLJos GILOTBELK.O.L.
Top

H60   length 5500m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.52:159'30"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel53:399'45"+1:24
3.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel54:399'56"+2:24
4.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega55:4110'07"+3:26
5.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.56:0310'11"+3:48
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.56:2410'15"+4:09
7.Frans WENSBELTROL1:00:2210'58"+8:07
8.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:04:3011'43"+12:15
9.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:05:2711'53"+13:12
10.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:08:1012'23"+15:55
11.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:08:4312'29"+16:28
12.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:08:5512'31"+16:40
Guy SEAMANGBRLOCSY1:08:5512'31"+16:40
14.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS1:09:0012'32"+16:45
15.Nikolaus RISCHGERASG Teutoburger Wald1:09:4012'39"+17:25
16.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:11:2612'59"+19:11
17.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:11:4113'02"+19:26
18.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:13:2113'20"+21:06
19.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:15:3913'45"+23:24
20.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.1:15:5113'47"+23:36
21.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:20:0314'33"+27:48
22.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:20:1414'35"+27:59
23.Lothar KEMPINGERSC Oberodenthal1:21:5114'52"+29:36
24.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:22:2014'58"+30:05
25.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:23:1615'08"+31:01
26.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:25:0415'27"+32:49
27.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:25:2115'31"+33:06
28.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:30:4316'29"+38:28
29.Hans KUIJKENNEDMINOR1:31:1516'35"+39:00
30.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:32:1616'46"+40:01
31.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:39:0018'00"+46:45
32.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:11:1023'50"+1:18:55
NCLMartin CHECKLEYESPTotana Orientation
NCLMaurice SEBABELC.O. Liège
Top

H65   length 4800m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jos THYSBELhamok47:499'57"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok48:3210'06"+0:43
3.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase50:4210'33"+2:53
4.Hans Petter JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK1:00:1412'32"+12:25
5.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:02:3913'03"+14:50
6.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:03:0213'07"+15:13
7.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:04:5613'31"+17:07
8.Jörg HERBRANDGERSki Klub Duisburg1:06:4713'54"+18:58
9.Kees GEERSNEDIndiv.1:08:3314'16"+20:44
10.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:09:2414'27"+21:35
11.Harald BREKKENORHamar Orienteringsklubb1:10:3714'42"+22:48
12.Fred WELLENSBELhamok1:10:4614'44"+22:57
13.Freddy DE BLOCKBELK.O.L.1:16:4615'59"+28:57
14.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO1:20:4116'48"+32:52
15.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:21:4617'02"+33:57
16.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:32:4519'19"+44:56
17.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:37:2720'18"+49:38
18.Vincenz KNEISLSUIOL Brütten1:42:1221'17"+54:23
19.Axel-Jorg HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:27:1430'40"+1:39:25
--Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:10:1914'38"+22:30
NCLAndré VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLChris NEYENSBELK.O.L.
NCLJacques CORDIERFRACSAG Metz
NCLMike IN T GROENNEDTROL
Top

H70   length 4200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.55:1013'08"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok57:5113'46"+2:41
3.Claus Peter RATHJEGERTGM Budenheim1:03:4815'11"+8:38
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:05:2115'33"+10:11
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:11:5517'07"+16:45
6.Jean-Claude RIFFARDFRACSAG Metz1:15:1117'54"+20:01
7.John EVANSGBRDEEtrogs1:18:5818'48"+23:48
8.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:27:3020'50"+32:20
--George KLAWUN-KENDRAYGERSachsen-Marathon e.v.1:19:2618'54"+24:16
NCLRoger PLEESBELBorasca
Top

H75   length 4200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter EDWARDSGBRDEEtrogs1:12:4017'18"
2.Horst GÖLLMANGERSK Düsseldorf1:15:0717'53"+2:27
3.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.1:16:0718'07"+3:27
4.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:20:3819'11"+7:58
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:21:1719'21"+8:37
6.Claude DESAINTJEANFRACO Colmar1:28:2321'02"+15:43
NCLEwald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H80   length 4200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS1:17:2418'25"
2.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:33:0922'10"+15:45
Top

Total

K.O.L.73
Omega49
hamok32
TROL26
C.O. Liège12
ASUB10
CSAG Metz8
O.L.V. Eifel8
C.O. Pégase7
ARGUS6
Borasca6
Olifant6
Balise 105
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
Bielefelder TG4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
LOCSY4
MINOR4
OLG Saar4
Uptorienteers4
Altaïr C.O.3
DEEtrogs3
Indiv.3
KOVZ3
N.S.V. Amel3
OLG Siegerland3
SC Oberodenthal3
SKOB Banik Havirov3
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3
TGM Budenheim3
TSC Eintracht Dortmund3
USC Magdeburg3
Union sportive melunaise3
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
ASMBCO2
Berchziechen2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
CO Colmar2
Course Orientation Lorient2
GO 782
Hamar Orienteringsklubb2
OK Jiskra Novy Bor2
OL Brütten2
OL Regio Wil2
OLG Suhr2
Ringsaker OK2
Rumbo Madrid-Sanse2
SLOW Luxembourg2
Ski Klub Duisburg2
Totana Orientation2
BAOC1
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1
Bekkelagets Ok1
Belarus1
Border Liners1
CSA Corbineau1
Dartford1
HOC'931
Muks Gliwice1
Norfolk OC1
O-Mikron1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1
OK Moss1
OLG Hondrich1
OLV Steinberg1
OLV Uslar1
Pihkaniskat1
SK Düsseldorf1
Sachsen-Marathon e.v.1
Southern Navigators1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
UZO1
VVO 961
Total: 373