clublogo
index

Driedaagse van de Kempen
Grauwensteen 11.8.2012
K.O.L.

Last updated: 11.08.2012 16:35:25
Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-10B D-12 D-14 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H-10 H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D-10   length 2900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.32:2811'11"
Top

D-10B   length 2900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega41:3214'19"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega54:1718'43"+12:45
3.Lea RESCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop56:4619'34"+15:14
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:13:0825'13"+31:36
5.Annkathrin KNOLLGERBielefelder TG2:49:5258'34"+2:08:20
Top

D-12   length 3300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega35:3910'48"
2.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase38:3711'42"+2:58
3.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega50:1615'13"+14:37
4.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.52:0815'47"+16:29
5.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega56:4517'11"+21:06
6.Siel DE SMULBELOmega1:22:4225'03"+47:03
Top

D-14   length 4700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:13:1015'34"
NCLRoxanne GELDOFBELhamok
Top

D-18   length 5600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega39:197'01"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:00:5210'52"+21:33
3.Louise MORLONFRACSAG Metz1:04:1011'27"+24:51
4.Elissa FOORDGBRUptorienteers1:09:2312'23"+30:04
Top

DE   length 8300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland53:196'25"
2.Anastaia DENISOVABLRBelarus55:246'40"+2:05
3.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:04:407'47"+11:21
4.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:08:538'17"+15:34
5.Dorothy PELLYGBRLOCSY1:12:178'42"+18:58
Top

D21   length 7200m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok57:237'58"
2.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:258'06"+1:02
3.Geke BAKKERNEDHOC'9358:428'09"+1:19
4.Stefanie WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr1:03:498'51"+6:26
5.Katrien BRUYNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:05:119'03"+7:48
6.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:07:359'23"+10:12
7.Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.1:08:059'27"+10:42
8.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:09:069'35"+11:43
9.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:14:2410'20"+17:01
10.Lore VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:15:4610'31"+18:23
11.Anita NOWAKOWSKANEDARGUS1:20:0111'06"+22:38
12.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:20:5911'14"+23:36
13.Tatjana KEMPINGERSC Oberodenthal1:23:2511'35"+26:02
14.Angela TIELEMANSBELK.O.L.1:34:4913'10"+37:26
15.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:34:5913'11"+37:36
16.Ines DAEMSBELK.O.L.1:35:0513'12"+37:42
17.An SMETBELK.O.L.1:42:4614'16"+45:23
18.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.2:00:4916'46"+1:03:26
19.An KESSELAERSBELOmega2:03:4917'11"+1:06:26
Top

DB   length 4700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega46:299'53"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega53:4111'25"+7:12
3.Annelies VERMONDENBELVVO 961:00:0012'45"+13:31
4.Teresa DIAZ-TOLEDOESPRumbo Madrid-Sanse3:08:5840'12"+2:22:29
NCLNatascha KUIJKENNEDMINOR
Top

D35   length 6400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.54:458'33"
2.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:15:4011'49"+20:55
3.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:18:2512'15"+23:40
4.Sally CALLANDGBRBAOC1:21:0212'39"+26:17
Top

D40   length 6400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandra OLIVIERFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon54:088'27"
2.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:06:1310'20"+12:05
3.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:15:3211'48"+21:24
4.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.1:19:1312'22"+25:05
5.Silvia VANKERKOMBELBorasca2:49:3526'29"+1:55:27
Top

D45   length 5600m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRACSAG Metz38:266'51"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega49:068'46"+10:40
3.Virginie OLIGOFRACourse Orientation Lorient50:008'55"+11:34
4.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok50:419'03"+12:15
5.Jaana ERONENFINPihkaniskat51:519'15"+13:25
6.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:089'18"+13:42
7.Veronika LANGEGERUSC Magdeburg52:309'22"+14:04
8.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.54:179'41"+15:51
9.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega54:249'42"+15:58
10.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.56:2210'03"+17:56
11.Sonja GERHARDGERTGM Budenheim57:5910'21"+19:33
12.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB59:3510'38"+21:09
13.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:00:5910'53"+22:33
14.Gabrielle MAGISBELC.O. Liège1:04:5711'35"+26:31
15.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:06:5211'56"+28:26
16.Victoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen1:09:3912'26"+31:13
17.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:11:3112'46"+33:05
18.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:19:2214'10"+40:56
19.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:50:2919'43"+1:12:03
20.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:52:0420'00"+1:13:38
Top

D50   length 4700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega42:329'02"
2.Katinka MULDERNEDIndiv.45:279'40"+2:55
3.Sylvie MARCHESINFRACSAG Metz46:499'57"+4:17
4.Sonia NYSBELOmega53:2311'21"+10:51
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:00:5712'58"+18:25
6.Hana SOCHOROVACZESKOB Banik Havirov1:06:2614'08"+23:54
7.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:08:3214'34"+26:00
8.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:12:4215'28"+30:10
9.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:25:4518'14"+43:13
10.Greta LOYSCHBELK.O.L.1:26:2618'23"+43:54
NCLFrançoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

D55   length 4700m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorder Liners47:0310'00"
2.Judith CHECKLEYESPTotana Orientation47:1210'02"+0:09
3.Jane CAMPBELLFRAGO 7848:2310'17"+1:20
4.Lea SWINNENBELOmega51:5211'02"+4:49
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega53:0211'17"+5:59
6.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.54:5411'40"+7:51
7.Allyson FOORDGBRUptorienteers58:1712'24"+11:14
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:03:1013'26"+16:07
9.Maggie ROACHLUXSLOW Luxembourg1:04:0113'37"+16:58
10.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:04:3813'45"+17:35
11.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:06:5714'14"+19:54
12.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund1:08:4014'36"+21:37
13.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:11:0815'08"+24:05
14.Sylvia KEMPINGERSC Oberodenthal1:12:0315'19"+25:00
15.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:19:4316'57"+32:40
16.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:21:3217'20"+34:29
17.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:22:3017'33"+35:27
18.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:26:2418'22"+39:21
19.Monika HERBRANDGERSki Klub Duisburg1:28:0618'44"+41:03
20.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRACSAG Metz2:03:1026'12"+1:16:07
NCLIrma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

D60   length 4200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega48:2511'31"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel48:4811'37"+0:23
3.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège57:3313'42"+9:08
4.Margrit WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr57:5913'48"+9:34
5.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:01:5914'45"+13:34
6.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:04:5515'27"+16:30
7.Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXNEDARGUS1:09:3416'33"+21:09
8.Petra RISCHGERASG Teutoburger Wald1:10:1216'42"+21:47
9.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.1:25:4820'25"+37:23
Top

D65   length 4200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase51:0812'10"
2.Beatrix HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin54:3613'00"+3:28
3.Elise JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK56:4013'29"+5:32
4.Carol EVANSGBRDEEtrogs58:1413'51"+7:06
5.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:00:2514'23"+9:17
6.Marith BREKKENORHamar Orienteringsklubb1:00:5414'30"+9:46
7.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO1:03:4015'09"+12:32
8.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:08:5816'25"+17:50
Top

D70   length 4200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie Lucie RIFFARDFRACSAG Metz1:11:4717'05"
2.Elsbeth HASLINGERSUIOL Brütten1:19:0918'50"+7:22
Top

D75   length 4200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.1:07:2816'03"
Top

D80   length 4200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alice DESAINTJEANFRACO Colmar1:34:0722'24"
Top

H-10   length 2900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joris SMETBELTROL47:3116'23"
2.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.48:0716'35"+0:36
Top

H-10B   length 2900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder TG40:2313'55"
2.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL58:2720'09"+18:04
3.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.58:2820'09"+18:05
4.Jonas LUDWIGSUIOL Regio Wil1:04:3222'15"+24:09
Top

H-12   length 3300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège38:1511'35"
2.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.41:3812'36"+3:23
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega41:4112'37"+3:26
Top

H-14   length 5600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega45:038'02"
2.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.51:039'06"+6:00
3.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.52:349'23"+7:31
4.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:04:5611'35"+19:53
Top

H-16   length 6400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.James FOORDGBRUptorienteers48:307'34"
2.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok58:459'10"+10:15
3.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:10:5511'04"+22:25
4.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:16:3011'57"+28:00
Top

H-18   length 7500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega40:475'26"
2.Thomas SCHIVENORBekkelagets Ok42:405'41"+1:53
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège43:015'44"+2:14
4.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.43:385'49"+2:51
5.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège52:417'01"+11:54
6.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:00:048'00"+19:17
7.Ian GELDOFBELhamok1:01:168'10"+20:29
Top

H-20   length 9800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Piotr SKORUPAPOLMuks Gliwice1:05:316'41"
2.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:10:487'13"+5:17
3.Pavel PRUCHACZEOK Jiskra Novy Bor1:21:038'16"+15:32
Top

HE   length 11700m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:04:025'28"
2.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:05:575'38"+1:55
3.Gert CLAESBELK.O.L.1:08:315'51"+4:29
4.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:10:566'03"+6:54
5.Holger KOHRGEROLG Saar1:11:276'06"+7:25
6.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB1:12:276'11"+8:25
7.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:13:576'19"+9:55
8.Jan SOCHORCZESKOB Banik Havirov1:19:066'45"+15:04
9.Andreas GROHGEROLG Saar1:19:376'48"+15:35
10.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:20:046'50"+16:02
11.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:23:467'09"+19:44
12.Nico MESKENSBELTROL1:24:527'15"+20:50
13.Sebastian SCHMETZKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:27:287'28"+23:26
14.Matthias GROHGEROLG Saar1:28:327'34"+24:30
15.Lars RESCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:46:459'07"+42:43
16.Jiri ZELINKACZEO-Mikron1:51:549'33"+47:52
NCLNiels Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR
Top

H21   length 9800m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:07:036'50"
2.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:08:547'01"+1:51
3.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:10:437'12"+3:40
4.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:11:007'14"+3:57
5.Romain LAGNYFRACSA Corbineau1:11:417'18"+4:38
6.Stephan HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:17:017'51"+9:58
7.Mathieu LEVISFRACSAG Metz1:19:178'05"+12:14
8.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:23:498'33"+16:46
9.Alex KUHNASTRSAOmega1:24:098'35"+17:06
10.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:31:069'17"+24:03
11.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:31:569'22"+24:53
12.Nicolas DAMIEFRATous Azimuts Douai1:34:239'37"+27:20
13.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:40:5310'17"+33:50
14.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:49:1211'08"+42:09
NCLSebastian PIOTROWSKINEDARGUS
Top

HB   length 7200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant56:437'52"
2.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:298'24"+3:46
3.Thijs SPELEERSBELK.O.L.1:10:319'47"+13:48
4.Jean Rémi TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:16:1310'35"+19:30
5.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:21:2511'18"+24:42
6.Benjamin KIRSCHGEROLG Saar1:43:1414'20"+46:31
Top

H35   length 9800m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:08:086'57"
2.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:09:077'03"+0:59
3.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:09:147'03"+1:06
4.Jan RATHJEGERTGM Budenheim1:10:547'14"+2:46
5.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:11:147'16"+3:06
6.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:12:537'26"+4:45
7.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund1:13:297'29"+5:21
8.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant1:17:417'55"+9:33
9.Maurice DE COCKNEDOlifant1:28:379'02"+20:29
10.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega1:30:179'12"+22:09
11.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:30:499'16"+22:41
12.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant1:36:319'50"+28:23
13.Ronald LUDWIGSUIOL Regio Wil1:43:1310'31"+35:05
Top

H40   length 8300m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège52:046'16"
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega52:256'18"+0:21
3.Stefan THIELSBELOmega53:386'27"+1:34
4.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.59:207'08"+7:16
5.Marek FILICKOCZEOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:01:497'26"+9:45
6.Plamen PEEVBULTROL1:02:507'34"+10:46
7.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:03:117'36"+11:07
8.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ1:05:477'55"+13:43
9.Martin SMITHGBRLOCSY1:06:328'00"+14:28
10.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:17:179'18"+25:13
11.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:19:579'37"+27:53
12.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca1:19:599'38"+27:55
13.Jesus HERVASESPRumbo Madrid-Sanse1:26:1110'23"+34:07
14.Remko COLIERNEDIndiv.1:27:4210'33"+35:38
15.Filip VAN DAELEBELOmega1:32:4511'10"+40:41
16.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:35:4911'32"+43:45
17.Kris GEETSBELhamok1:43:3012'28"+51:26
Top

H45   length 7500m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.49:336'36"
2.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.50:526'46"+1:19
3.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.52:036'56"+2:30
4.Martin NOLTEGEROLV Uslar52:597'03"+3:26
5.Rudi AERTSBELOmega53:167'06"+3:43
6.Peter DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland54:307'16"+4:57
7.Henrik LISBYDENhamok54:327'16"+4:59
8.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL55:177'22"+5:44
9.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.55:317'24"+5:58
10.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen56:187'30"+6:45
11.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.58:397'49"+9:06
12.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:00:358'04"+11:02
13.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:02:388'21"+13:05
14.Tomas SOCHORCZESKOB Banik Havirov1:04:478'38"+15:14
15.Hans DE WITNEDKOVZ1:05:378'44"+16:04
16.Dirk GENARBELTROL1:05:598'47"+16:26
17.Jürgen KOHLERGERUSC Magdeburg1:07:078'56"+17:34
18.Peter OLSCHOWSKIGEROLV Steinberg1:07:529'02"+18:19
19.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.1:10:319'24"+20:58
20.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:14:289'55"+24:55
21.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:14:499'58"+25:16
22.Frank VINKXBELOmega1:18:1310'25"+28:40
23.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:20:1310'41"+30:40
NCLRudi CORSTJENSBELhamok
Top

H50   length 7200m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL43:146'00"
2.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:336'44"+5:19
3.Miroslav PRUCHACZEOK Jiskra Novy Bor53:007'21"+9:46
4.Michel DICKBURTBELASUB56:017'46"+12:47
5.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.56:027'46"+12:48
6.Marc CLAESBELhamok59:278'15"+16:13
7.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland59:448'17"+16:30
8.Christopher SCHIVENOROK Moss1:00:178'22"+17:03
9.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:03:508'51"+20:36
10.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:05:329'06"+22:18
11.Ingo HURSIEGERUSC Magdeburg1:06:369'15"+23:22
12.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:08:029'26"+24:48
13.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:09:509'41"+26:36
14.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:45:5814'43"+1:02:44
Top

H55   length 6400m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrian JUNISUIOLG Hondrich46:487'18"
2.Peter JONESGBRSouthern Navigators47:467'27"+0:58
3.William NICQUEBELTROL49:317'44"+2:43
4.Daniel POËDRASFRACourse Orientation Lorient49:487'46"+3:00
5.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:497'47"+3:01
6.Luc BOUVEBELhamok50:027'49"+3:14
7.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.51:077'59"+4:19
8.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.51:538'06"+5:05
9.Wim HOEKXBELhamok52:118'09"+5:23
10.Andre AERTSBELhamok52:518'15"+6:03
11.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGO 7854:458'33"+7:57
12.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.57:188'57"+10:30
13.Eddy HERMANSBELOmega57:308'59"+10:42
14.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.58:089'05"+11:20
15.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.58:449'10"+11:56
16.Marc LEERSBELTROL59:219'16"+12:33
17.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:02:219'44"+15:33
18.Andrew EVANSGBRDartford1:02:469'48"+15:58
19.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:02:559'49"+16:07
20.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:03:369'56"+16:48
21.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:04:0610'00"+17:18
22.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund1:06:0810'19"+19:20
23.Alain COXBELBorasca1:09:3110'51"+22:43
24.Peter WALDRONGBRNorfolk OC1:09:3910'52"+22:51
25.David ROACHLUXSLOW Luxembourg1:10:5611'05"+24:08
26.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:12:3211'19"+25:44
27.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:13:0211'24"+26:14
28.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:14:3611'39"+27:48
29.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:14:5611'42"+28:08
30.John FOORDGBRUptorienteers1:17:3112'06"+30:43
31.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:18:5512'19"+32:07
32.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:38:3115'23"+51:43
Top

H60   length 5600m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.43:087'42"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel43:147'43"+0:06
3.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega45:248'06"+2:16
4.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège45:598'12"+2:51
5.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS46:308'18"+3:22
6.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.46:388'19"+3:30
7.Frans WENSBELTROL47:248'27"+4:16
8.Nikolaus RISCHGERASG Teutoburger Wald48:068'35"+4:58
9.Martin CHECKLEYESPTotana Orientation49:108'46"+6:02
10.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel49:518'54"+6:43
11.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.50:289'00"+7:20
12.Georges VONCKBELTROL50:399'02"+7:31
13.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1050:499'04"+7:41
14.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1051:319'11"+8:23
15.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega52:529'26"+9:44
16.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.53:329'33"+10:24
17.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.53:539'37"+10:45
18.Guy SEAMANGBRLOCSY54:209'42"+11:12
19.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.54:229'42"+11:14
20.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise54:279'43"+11:19
21.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1056:3610'06"+13:28
22.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège56:5710'10"+13:49
23.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 1059:0310'32"+15:55
24.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.59:5810'42"+16:50
25.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:00:4510'50"+17:37
26.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:01:1610'56"+18:08
27.Hans KUIJKENNEDMINOR1:02:0611'05"+18:58
28.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.1:03:0611'16"+19:58
29.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:05:0411'37"+21:56
30.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:09:3912'26"+26:31
31.Lothar KEMPINGERSC Oberodenthal1:16:5913'44"+33:51
32.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:19:1914'09"+36:11
33.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:19:4814'15"+36:40
34.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:21:5114'36"+38:43
NCLFrançois VANDERVELPENBELOmega
NCLHermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath
Top

H65   length 4700m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase29:396'18"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok40:028'31"+10:23
3.Jacques CORDIERFRACSAG Metz43:359'16"+13:56
4.Jos THYSBELhamok45:309'40"+15:51
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL48:0210'13"+18:23
6.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.49:0510'26"+19:26
7.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.49:3810'33"+19:59
8.Hans Petter JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK51:5711'03"+22:18
9.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL53:1611'19"+23:37
10.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega54:5211'40"+25:13
11.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL55:4211'51"+26:03
12.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.56:0211'55"+26:23
13.Jörg HERBRANDGERSki Klub Duisburg56:3112'01"+26:52
14.Kees GEERSNEDIndiv.59:4512'42"+30:06
15.Harald BREKKENORHamar Orienteringsklubb1:00:2212'50"+30:43
16.Fred WELLENSBELhamok1:03:5913'36"+34:20
17.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:04:1413'39"+34:35
18.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:04:2513'42"+34:46
19.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:5314'01"+36:14
20.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:07:2414'20"+37:45
21.Vincenz KNEISLSUIOL Brütten1:12:2615'24"+42:47
22.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO1:22:3917'35"+53:00
23.Freddy DE BLOCKBELK.O.L.1:25:3118'11"+55:52
24.Axel-Jorg HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:41:2034'19"+2:11:41
Top

H70   length 4200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger PLEESBELBorasca45:1210'45"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok46:3011'04"+1:18
3.John EVANSGBRDEEtrogs46:4411'07"+1:32
4.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.48:2511'31"+3:13
5.Jean OOMSBELhamok55:2013'10"+10:08
6.Claus Peter RATHJEGERTGM Budenheim56:4713'31"+11:35
7.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:02:4514'56"+17:33
8.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:03:0715'01"+17:55
9.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:21:1119'19"+35:59
10.Jean-Claude RIFFARDFRACSAG Metz1:21:3419'25"+36:22
Top

H75   length 4200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.57:1913'38"
2.Peter EDWARDSGBRDEEtrogs1:05:0915'30"+7:50
3.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:05:2615'34"+8:07
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:08:5216'23"+11:33
5.Horst GÖLLMANGERSK Düsseldorf1:10:0916'42"+12:50
6.Claude DESAINTJEANFRACO Colmar1:21:2219'22"+24:03
Top

H80   length 4200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS59:2514'08"
2.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:10:5816'53"+11:33
Top

Total

K.O.L.76
Omega48
hamok32
TROL27
C.O. Liège13
Borasca8
CSAG Metz8
O.L.V. Eifel8
ARGUS6
ASUB6
Balise 106
C.O. Pégase6
Olifant6
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
Bielefelder TG4
MINOR4
OLG Saar4
Uptorienteers4
Altaïr C.O.3
DEEtrogs3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
Indiv.3
KOVZ3
LOCSY3
OLG Siegerland3
SC Oberodenthal3
SKOB Banik Havirov3
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3
TGM Budenheim3
TSC Eintracht Dortmund3
USC Magdeburg3
Union sportive melunaise3
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
ASMBCO2
Berchziechen2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
CO Colmar2
Course Orientation Lorient2
GO 782
Hamar Orienteringsklubb2
N.S.V. Amel2
OK Jiskra Novy Bor2
OL Brütten2
OL Regio Wil2
OLG Suhr2
Ringsaker OK2
Rumbo Madrid-Sanse2
SLOW Luxembourg2
Ski Klub Duisburg2
Totana Orientation2
BAOC1
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1
Bekkelagets Ok1
Belarus1
Border Liners1
CSA Corbineau1
Dartford1
HOC'931
Hansa Simmerath1
Muks Gliwice1
Norfolk OC1
O-Mikron1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1
OK Moss1
OLG Hondrich1
OLV Steinberg1
OLV Uslar1
Pihkaniskat1
SK Düsseldorf1
Southern Navigators1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
UZO1
VVO 961
Total: 372