clublogo
index

Sylvester5-2014
De Roeler 29.12.2014
V.V.O.

Last updated: 29.12.2014 17:09:20Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SE
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

D-10   length 2400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega29:3212'18"
2.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega32:2913'32"+2:57
3.Marit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS41:1517'11"+11:43
4.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega41:2517'15"+11:53
5.Basile VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE1:09:0528'47"+39:33
6.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega1:34:3639'24"+1:05:04
Top

D-12   length 2900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.28:159'44"
2.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.32:2111'09"+4:06
3.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL35:3812'17"+7:23
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega36:3112'35"+8:16
5.Alix VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE39:5613'46"+11:41
6.Rebecca THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub40:0013'47"+11:45
7.Klara ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion40:2613'56"+12:11
8.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega46:3716'04"+18:22
Top

D-14   length 4100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega32:277'54"
2.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)34:038'18"+1:36
3.Kajsa ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion38:009'16"+5:33
4.Zoé VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE38:109'18"+5:43
5.Alberte THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub40:349'53"+8:07
6.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega46:3211'20"+14:05
7.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat48:5611'56"+16:29
8.Siel DE SMULBELOmega50:0912'13"+17:42
9.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega55:3813'34"+23:11
Top

D-16   length 4200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega40:019'31"
2.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.44:5910'42"+4:58
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega45:1010'45"+5:09
4.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega46:0610'58"+6:05
5.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega56:3513'28"+16:34
6.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega56:4913'31"+16:48
7.Laura JACOBSBELOmega1:00:4214'27"+20:41
Top

D-18   length 4900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:01:1712'30"
Top

D-20   length 4900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aleksandra WASZCZUKPOLUKS Traper Zlocieniec44:359'05"
2.Fiona PETERSENGBRCambridge University Orienteering Club51:5510'35"+7:20
Top

DE   length 7500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire WARDGBREdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club48:566'31"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega54:417'17"+5:45
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok55:187'22"+6:22
4.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat55:587'27"+7:02
5.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:11:249'31"+22:28
6.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:13:569'51"+25:00
7.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:17:0610'16"+28:10
Top

D21   length 5700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elien MELISBELhamok52:379'13"
2.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.52:439'14"+0:06
3.An KESSELAERSBELOmega54:579'38"+2:20
4.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:02:1710'55"+9:40
5.Lucie KALINOVACZERozmaryn Litomerice1:03:5811'13"+11:21
6.Karien PEPERKAMPNEDKOVZ1:10:1512'19"+17:38
7.Julie GENARBELTROL1:25:0314'55"+32:26
Top

DB   length 4200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega43:5910'28"
2.Amanda MOLENAARNEDHOC'9358:5414'01"+14:55
3.Ingela ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion59:3714'11"+15:38
4.Baiba KAULINALATOK Kapa1:07:4816'08"+23:49
Top

D35   length 4900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.42:288'40"
2.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL48:569'59"+6:28
3.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL50:4210'20"+8:14
4.Wendy VANDERVELPENBELOmega56:0911'27"+13:41
5.Astrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.1:10:0114'17"+27:33
NCLAgne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Saule
Top

D40   length 4900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Susanne THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub40:118'12"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega41:108'24"+0:59
3.Petra LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat44:159'01"+4:04
4.Linda VERBRAKENBELJunioren2015 VVO46:499'33"+6:38
5.Solveig KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam48:139'50"+8:02
6.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega49:2210'04"+9:11
7.Leene JESPERSBELTROL59:2112'06"+19:10
8.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:01:2412'31"+21:13
9.Anne CONRADGERSV Bad Dueben1:03:5513'02"+23:44
Top

D45   length 4200m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabelle VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE44:1510'32"
2.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ45:3210'50"+1:17
3.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega49:3111'47"+5:16
4.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant50:3212'01"+6:17
5.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok51:1612'12"+7:01
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB51:3112'15"+7:16
7.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega52:1712'26"+8:02
8.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno57:5913'48"+13:44
9.Gudrun ESCHLBOECKAUTNaturfreunde Linz1:04:2415'20"+20:09
10.Jacqueline GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC1:07:4016'06"+23:25
11.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:24:1520'03"+40:00
12.Sandra LUTSBELhamok1:43:5024'43"+59:35
13.Irene PETERSENGBRChigwell1:47:4325'38"+1:03:28
Top

D50   length 4200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jane ACKLANDGBRInterlopers41:079'47"
2.Hilde KROLSBELhamok46:1211'00"+5:05
3.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat46:1411'00"+5:07
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok49:5911'54"+8:52
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.53:0712'38"+12:00
6.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers56:1513'23"+15:08
7.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ57:0513'35"+15:58
8.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC'9358:5314'01"+17:46
9.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska1:03:1415'03"+22:07
NCLLaurence CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)
Top

D55   length 4100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen38:259'22"
2.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK39:349'39"+1:09
3.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok46:1711'17"+7:52
4.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.51:4812'38"+13:23
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.54:2013'15"+15:55
6.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia57:0713'55"+18:42
7.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:00:0914'40"+21:44
8.Tamara KOSMACEVALATOK Kapa1:02:3315'15"+24:08
9.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:06:5016'18"+28:25
Top

D60   length 4100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerda Marie CHRISTIANSENDENOK Roskilde46:5811'27"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL48:3011'49"+1:32
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.49:5912'11"+3:01
4.Lieve GEENSBELTROL51:4912'38"+4:51
5.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee58:4014'18"+11:42
6.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:04:2615'42"+17:28
7.Svatava HENKOVACZERBK Blansko1:05:2515'57"+18:27
8.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:06:3516'14"+19:37
9.Jitka NEDVÍDKOVÁCZERozmaryn Litomerice1:24:3820'38"+37:40
10.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPSiMePierdo1:48:2726'27"+1:01:29
Top

D65   length 3300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK41:5612'42"
2.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL45:5513'54"+3:59
3.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK53:3216'13"+11:36
4.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:00:0318'11"+18:07
5.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:11:0821'33"+29:12
6.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:18:5923'56"+37:03
Top

D70   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liz MULDERSUIOLG Goldau38:5012'56"
2.Charlotta GRANHOLMSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb1:06:0022'00"+27:10
Top

H-10   length 2400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.27:0511'17"
2.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)27:1211'20"+0:07
3.Jasper JACOBSBELOmega33:2613'55"+6:21
4.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega33:3413'59"+6:29
5.Mats DE SMULBELOmega36:5015'20"+9:45
6.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL39:3216'28"+12:27
7.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega53:1322'10"+26:08
8.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.1:06:0627'32"+39:01
9.Wout OEYENBELOmega1:17:3032'17"+50:25
Top

H-12   length 2900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rotem YASURISREmek Yizrael Yasur28:419'53"
2.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega29:4110'14"+1:00
3.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.39:4113'41"+11:00
4.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.41:2414'16"+12:43
Top

H-14   length 4200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega36:048'35"
2.Daan KAELENBELOmega39:189'21"+3:14
3.Jacob MIKKELSENDENHorsens OK39:479'28"+3:43
4.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers45:2610'49"+9:22
NCLDries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.
Top

H-16   length 5700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL38:516'48"
2.Henning KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam40:017'01"+1:10
3.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.42:117'24"+3:20
4.James ACKLANDGBRInterlopers42:477'30"+3:56
5.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal44:507'51"+5:59
6.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.48:088'26"+9:17
7.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega1:03:3511'09"+24:44
Top

H-18   length 6600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martijn HUSBELJunioren2015 VVO43:136'32"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELJunioren2015 VVO45:106'50"+1:57
3.Wout KEUPPENSBELJunioren2015 VVO46:086'59"+2:55
4.Simon KREKELSBELJunioren2015 VVO49:027'25"+5:49
5.Victor MELLEBEEKBELJunioren2015 VVO50:087'35"+6:55
Top

HE   length 9200m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.50:485'31"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok52:145'40"+1:26
3.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok52:295'42"+1:41
4.Nitsan YASURISREmek Yizrael Yasur54:355'55"+3:47
5.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL54:525'57"+4:04
6.Marvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC56:016'05"+5:13
7.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok58:146'19"+7:26
8.Petru GRAMAROMK.O.L.59:016'24"+8:13
9.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:03:256'53"+12:37
10.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:03:496'56"+13:01
11.Maxim SIMAKOVRUSBRIGHTNET1:04:577'03"+14:09
12.Bartlomiej MAZANPOLWKS Slask Wroclaw1:07:057'17"+16:17
13.Robert FREDRIKSENNORNotodden o-lag1:10:247'39"+19:36
14.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:16:048'16"+25:16
Top

H21   length 8000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.57:577'14"
2.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok59:197'24"+1:22
3.Roel GEUTJENSBELK.O.L.59:467'28"+1:49
4.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:00:497'36"+2:52
5.Graeme ACKLANDGBRInterlopers1:01:237'40"+3:26
6.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:13:139'09"+15:16
7.Wout PEPERKAMPNEDOmega1:21:3610'11"+23:39
Top

HB   length 5700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok45:207'57"
2.Andrey PAVLOVRUSMetallKomplekt46:138'06"+0:53
3.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland1:03:2011'06"+18:00
4.Remy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal1:14:1513'01"+28:55
NCLBert MARIENBELK.O.L.
Top

H35   length 8000m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.50:256'18"
2.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok56:267'03"+6:01
3.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok57:057'08"+6:40
4.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.57:427'12"+7:17
5.Thomas LEIDLAUTOL HSV Wiener Neustadt1:01:157'39"+10:50
6.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)1:01:327'41"+11:07
7.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:01:337'41"+11:08
8.Ray WARDGBREdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club1:01:447'43"+11:19
9.Georg SENGSTSCHMIDAUTOL HSV Wiener Neustadt1:05:528'14"+15:27
10.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:08:198'32"+17:54
11.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska1:09:048'37"+18:39
12.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:10:558'51"+20:30
13.Bart BROEXNEDARGUS1:56:4114'35"+1:06:16
NCLDolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.
NCLJan OEYENBELOmega
Top

H40   length 6600m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL39:115'56"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega40:006'03"+0:49
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega43:476'38"+4:36
4.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok43:526'38"+4:41
5.Tero KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat45:296'53"+6:18
6.Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.45:406'55"+6:29
7.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega47:247'10"+8:13
8.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.50:117'36"+11:00
9.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega52:447'59"+13:33
10.Mads MIKKELSENDENHorsens OK53:548'10"+14:43
11.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat55:258'23"+16:14
12.Tom KAELENBELOmega56:068'30"+16:55
13.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega56:228'32"+17:11
14.Marc MERTENSBELhamok56:388'34"+17:27
15.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous57:528'46"+18:41
16.Yves DE MITSBELTROL59:188'59"+20:07
17.Christian GILLETBELASUB59:208'59"+20:09
18.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:03:529'40"+24:41
19.Ronald MENSBELhamok1:06:4810'07"+27:37
20.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL1:08:2110'21"+29:10
NCLTim WYNANTSBELOmega
Top

H45   length 6600m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.43:216'34"
2.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu44:226'43"+1:01
3.Christophe VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE45:286'53"+2:07
4.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.45:316'53"+2:10
5.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel46:096'59"+2:48
6.Carsten THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub46:307'02"+3:09
7.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok47:237'10"+4:02
8.Nir YASURISREmek Yizrael Yasur49:187'28"+5:57
9.Valery TERESHCHENKOVLTUOK Saule52:097'54"+8:48
10.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers53:558'10"+10:34
11.Jorn MYRLANDNORNotodden o-lag55:388'25"+12:17
12.Sven FRANCETBELhamok56:038'29"+12:42
13.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB57:498'45"+14:28
14.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat58:038'47"+14:42
15.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti58:558'55"+15:34
16.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:01:269'18"+18:05
17.Rainer ESCHLBOECKAUTNaturfreunde Linz1:09:0310'27"+25:42
18.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:15:5711'30"+32:36
19.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:27:2013'13"+43:59
NCLSerge BAERTBELK.O.L.
Top

H50   length 5700m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL37:286'34"
2.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL37:576'39"+0:29
3.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok40:427'08"+3:14
4.Mats ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion40:527'10"+3:24
5.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok40:597'11"+3:31
6.Koen MEYNENBELhamok41:127'13"+3:44
7.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.43:117'34"+5:43
8.Johan MAESBELhamok44:577'53"+7:29
9.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.45:167'56"+7:48
10.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL46:208'07"+8:52
11.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega46:498'12"+9:21
12.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL48:238'29"+10:55
13.Roger DULIEUBELOmega48:278'30"+10:59
14.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers50:298'51"+13:01
15.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ51:379'03"+14:09
16.Mark HEIKOOPNEDALIGOTS53:499'26"+16:21
17.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega54:529'37"+17:24
18.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.58:1010'12"+20:42
19.Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord1:00:1710'34"+22:49
20.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:19:3913'58"+42:11
NCLLudo MILISSENBELBorasca
Top

H55   length 4900m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm34:227'00"
2.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule38:367'52"+4:14
3.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.38:567'56"+4:34
4.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.39:107'59"+4:48
5.Luc BOUVEBELhamok41:068'23"+6:44
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.41:168'25"+6:54
7.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.41:268'27"+7:04
8.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.42:028'34"+7:40
9.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB43:078'47"+8:45
10.Wim HOEKXBELhamok43:088'48"+8:46
11.William NICQUEBELTROL43:408'54"+9:18
12.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.46:489'33"+12:26
13.Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ47:209'39"+12:58
14.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.48:009'47"+13:38
15.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant49:5010'10"+15:28
16.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.50:1710'15"+15:55
17.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL52:3210'43"+18:10
18.Claude FOSSEZESPSiMePierdo53:3510'56"+19:13
19.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.54:3011'07"+20:08
NCLAlain COXBELBorasca
NCLLuc VANHAERENBELhamok
Top

H60   length 4900m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen32:086'33"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.32:176'35"+0:09
3.Gunnar GRUE-SØRENSENDENOK Roskilde39:328'04"+7:24
4.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.43:338'53"+11:25
5.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.45:449'19"+13:36
6.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.46:189'26"+14:10
7.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.48:429'56"+16:34
8.Babicky TOMASCZERozmaryn Litomerice51:2210'28"+19:14
9.Willy RENDERSBELhamok51:4610'33"+19:38
10.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK54:3811'08"+22:30
11.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.54:4511'10"+22:37
12.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS54:4911'11"+22:41
13.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK55:2411'18"+23:16
14.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok57:3011'44"+25:22
15.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL58:2211'54"+26:14
16.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:00:4912'24"+28:41
17.Arnulf RULNESNORNotodden o-lag1:02:0912'41"+30:01
18.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:02:1812'42"+30:10
19.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:03:1712'54"+31:09
20.Milan HENEKCZERBK Blansko1:04:4313'12"+32:35
21.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:05:0113'16"+32:53
22.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:05:2113'20"+33:13
23.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:12:0414'42"+39:56
24.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:30:3818'29"+58:30
NCLRobert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège
NCLServais HICKBELC.O. Liège
Top

H65   length 4100m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten35:138'35"
2.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK36:198'51"+1:06
3.Marcel OEYENBELhamok37:319'09"+2:18
4.Frans WENSBELTROL39:569'44"+4:43
5.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL40:059'46"+4:52
6.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.42:0410'15"+6:51
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.42:1410'18"+7:01
8.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL42:3210'22"+7:19
9.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL43:4910'41"+8:36
10.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.47:3811'37"+12:25
11.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee49:3812'06"+14:25
12.Claes-göran GREENSWEWWOP52:4212'51"+17:29
13.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL55:1813'29"+20:05
14.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.57:5914'08"+22:46
15.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège58:1914'13"+23:06
16.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega59:4314'33"+24:30
17.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:02:1915'11"+27:06
NCLHelmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden
NCLVic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok
Top

H70   length 3300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland35:5010'51"
2.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORTT-TUR O Reiser38:0011'30"+2:10
3.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.38:1611'35"+2:26
4.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.39:3511'59"+3:45
5.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok43:4613'15"+7:56
6.Hans Petter JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK46:3714'07"+10:47
7.Sven-erik FORSELLSWESkåneslättens OL49:0714'53"+13:17
8.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL56:5417'14"+21:04
9.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.1:11:3721'42"+35:47
10.Pieter MULDERSUIOLG Goldau1:14:1222'29"+38:22
Top

H75   length 3000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Göran HEKTORSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb45:0415'01"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.46:1115'23"+1:07
3.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:01:1020'23"+16:06
Top

SE   length 5000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinl ONDREJCZERozmaryn Litomerice1:29:5017'58"
2.Iva NEDVIKOVARozmaryn Litomerice1:55:1723'03"+25:27
Top

Total

K.O.L.63
Omega57
hamok35
TROL31
Junioren2015 VVO6
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE5
KOVZ5
Rozmaryn Litomerice5
ARGUS4
ASUB4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Horsens Orienteringsklub4
Kajaanin Suunnistajat4
OK Orion4
POLES (famille champigny)4
Borasca3
C.O. Liège3
Emek Yizrael Yasur3
Interlopers3
Notodden o-lag3
OK Saule3
Olifant3
BERLINER TSC2
BETA URSUS Brno2
Darlington Orienteers2
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club2
Guildford Orienteers2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
HOC'932
Horsens OK2
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb2
Naturfreunde Linz2
O.L.V. Eifel2
OK Kapa2
OK Roskilde2
OL HSV Wiener Neustadt2
ol norska2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Goldau2
OLG Skandia2
OLK Fricktal2
OLV Potsdam2
RBK Blansko2
Sigtuna OK2
SiMePierdo2
ALIGOTS1
BRIGHTNET1
Cambridge University Orienteering Club1
Chigwell1
E.P.O.S.1
Herlufsholm1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
Lunds OK1
MetallKomplekt1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLregioolten1
Punto Nord1
Raisu Lumous1
Ringsaker OK1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
Skåneslättens OL1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
SV Bad Dueben1
TT-TUR O Reiser1
Turun Suunnistajat1
UKS Traper Zlocieniec1
USV TU Dresden1
WKS Slask Wroclaw1
WWOP1
Total: 330