clublogo
index

Sylvester5-2014
Weyervlakte 28.12.2014
V.V.O.

Last updated: 28.12.2014 23:54:51Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10   length 2600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega28:1610'52"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL32:0712'21"+3:51
3.Basile VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE40:2215'31"+12:06
4.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega42:2716'19"+14:11
5.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega44:2817'06"+16:12
6.Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega44:4317'11"+16:27
7.Noor DE MITSBELTROL44:5517'16"+16:39
8.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega52:1120'04"+23:55
9.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega53:2020'30"+25:04
10.Marit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS59:3722'55"+31:21
11.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:11:2627'28"+43:10
Top

D-12   length 2900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rebecca THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub29:1910'06"
2.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.33:3911'36"+4:20
3.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega35:0312'05"+5:44
4.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL35:1712'09"+5:58
5.Alix VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE37:1912'52"+8:00
6.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega50:1517'19"+20:56
Top

D-14   length 4000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kajsa ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion36:009'00"
2.Zoé VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE37:439'25"+1:43
3.Ems DE SMULBELOmega38:489'41"+2:48
4.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega48:3712'09"+12:37
5.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)48:5812'14"+12:58
6.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat50:2112'35"+14:21
7.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega52:3413'08"+16:34
8.Alberte THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub54:2613'36"+18:26
9.Siel DE SMULBELOmega56:3914'09"+20:39
Top

D-16   length 4000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega39:319'52"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega42:0410'30"+2:33
3.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.44:5811'14"+5:27
4.Laura JACOBSBELOmega55:5013'57"+16:19
5.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega58:3014'37"+18:59
6.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega1:02:0515'31"+22:34
7.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega1:08:1617'04"+28:45
Top

D-18   length 5200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:23:5116'07"
Top

D-20   length 5200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fiona PETERSENGBRCambridge University Orienteering Club1:22:5315'56"
NCLAleksandra WASZCZUKPOLUKS Traper Zlocieniec
Top

DE   length 7000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok52:487'32"
2.Claire WARDGBREdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club54:077'43"+1:19
3.Kim GEYPENBELOmega56:278'03"+3:39
4.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega56:448'06"+3:56
5.Mira SCHEIRBELhamok59:168'27"+6:28
6.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat1:03:409'05"+10:52
7.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL1:09:119'52"+16:23
8.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:11:0010'08"+18:12
9.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:11:1110'10"+18:23
10.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:18:2911'12"+25:41
11.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:18:3011'12"+25:42
12.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDKOVZ1:20:1211'27"+27:24
Top

D21   length 5800m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elien MELISBELhamok53:549'17"
2.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega1:02:2010'44"+8:26
3.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:06:3911'29"+12:45
4.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:06:5911'32"+13:05
5.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:09:3211'59"+15:38
6.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:10:2012'07"+16:26
7.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:22:4114'15"+28:47
8.Karien PEPERKAMPNEDKOVZ1:25:2914'44"+31:35
9.Lucie KALINOVACZERozmaryn Litomerice1:29:1415'23"+35:20
10.Julie GENARBELTROL1:34:3916'19"+40:45
11.Anneleen AERTSBELVVO 961:42:4317'42"+48:49
12.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:46:1918'19"+52:25
Top

DB   length 4000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ingela ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion51:0512'46"
2.Amanda MOLENAARNEDHOC'9351:2212'50"+0:17
3.Baiba KAULINALATOK Kapa1:01:1715'19"+10:12
4.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:23:0020'45"+31:55
5.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:35:5623'59"+44:51
Top

D35   length 5200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok47:049'03"
2.An FREDERICKXBELASUB48:389'21"+1:34
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.48:589'25"+1:54
4.Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Saule53:2610'16"+6:22
5.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.58:4611'18"+11:42
6.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:02:2512'00"+15:21
7.Wendy VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:05:2012'33"+18:16
8.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:20:0115'23"+32:57
Top

D40   length 5200m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Susanne THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub45:048'39"
2.Petra LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat49:299'30"+4:25
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:049'49"+6:00
4.Linda VERBRAKENBELJunioren2015 VVO51:199'52"+6:15
5.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega51:589'59"+6:54
6.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega57:1010'59"+12:06
7.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:00:0911'34"+15:05
8.Solveig KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam1:12:3513'57"+27:31
9.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:15:2314'29"+30:19
10.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:15:4214'33"+30:38
11.Anne CONRADGERSV Bad Dueben1:16:4614'45"+31:42
12.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:19:2215'15"+34:18
Top

D45   length 4000m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.38:309'37"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL39:139'48"+0:43
3.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega39:179'49"+0:47
Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok39:179'49"+0:47
5.Isabelle VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE40:3710'09"+2:07
6.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant43:2610'51"+4:56
7.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega45:0911'17"+6:39
8.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ49:3312'23"+11:03
9.Gudrun ESCHLBOECKAUTNaturfreunde Linz51:5812'59"+13:28
10.An VERBERNEBELhamok56:5314'13"+18:23
11.Jacqueline GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC57:3914'24"+19:09
12.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno59:5914'59"+21:29
13.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:23:3620'53"+45:06
14.Irene PETERSENGBRChigwell2:00:5830'14"+1:22:28
Top

D50   length 4000m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greta MOLSBELhamok37:379'24"
2.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat43:1310'48"+5:36
3.Hilde KROLSBELhamok43:2010'49"+5:43
4.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:1311'03"+6:36
5.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers44:4611'11"+7:09
6.Jane ACKLANDGBRInterlopers45:0311'15"+7:26
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.52:3813'09"+15:01
8.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC'9353:5613'29"+16:19
9.Mia KINNAERBELOmega55:1013'47"+17:33
10.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska1:04:0116'00"+26:24
11.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers1:08:0317'00"+30:26
12.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ1:10:2817'37"+32:51
13.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)1:19:5219'58"+42:15
Top

D55   length 4000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen37:009'15"
2.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK40:4910'12"+3:49
3.Dilya BAYBURINARUSUfa-united47:5311'58"+10:53
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok47:5711'59"+10:57
5.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok53:1713'19"+16:17
6.Tamara KOSMACEVALATOK Kapa1:01:1815'19"+24:18
7.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:02:0515'31"+25:05
8.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:03:4115'55"+26:41
9.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:07:1216'47"+30:12
10.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:2219'35"+41:22
11.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:41:3625'23"+1:04:36
Top

D60   length 4000m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerda Marie CHRISTIANSENDENOK Roskilde45:2811'22"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.46:5011'42"+1:22
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL52:3713'09"+7:09
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.53:0113'15"+7:33
5.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL55:1313'48"+9:45
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL56:5514'13"+11:27
7.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee57:2214'20"+11:54
8.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:01:5215'27"+16:24
9.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:08:0817'01"+22:40
10.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:18:3619'38"+33:08
11.Svatava HENKOVACZERBK Blansko1:21:3320'23"+36:05
12.Jitka NEDVÍDKOVÁCZERozmaryn Litomerice1:26:1321'33"+40:45
13.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:38:5624'44"+53:28
14.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPSiMePierdo2:16:3834'09"+1:31:10
Top

D65   length 3300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK44:1113'23"
2.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK45:1113'41"+1:00
3.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL52:3315'55"+8:22
4.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:05:5319'57"+21:42
5.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:06:5020'15"+22:39
6.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:23:4525'22"+39:34
Top

D70   length 3100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liz MULDERSUIOLG Goldau38:1212'19"
2.Charlotta GRANHOLMSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb51:4016'40"+13:28
3.Elise JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK1:01:4819'56"+23:36
Top

H-10   length 2600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.33:1212'46"
2.Jasper JACOBSBELOmega36:1513'56"+3:03
3.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)38:5214'56"+5:40
4.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL39:3815'14"+6:26
5.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega1:00:4823'23"+27:36
6.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega1:01:0523'29"+27:53
7.Mats DE SMULBELOmega1:35:0236'33"+1:01:50
Top

H-12   length 2900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega27:019'18"
2.Rotem YASURISREmek Yizrael Yasur29:1810'06"+2:17
3.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega37:4313'00"+10:42
4.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.45:4015'44"+18:39
Top

H-14   length 4000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daan KAELENBELOmega34:488'41"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega34:558'43"+0:07
3.Jacob MIKKELSENDENHorsens OK40:4710'11"+5:59
4.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers40:5610'14"+6:08
NCLLudo DAEMSBELhamok
Top

H-16   length 5800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal42:517'23"
2.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.52:539'07"+10:02
3.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL55:149'31"+12:23
4.Henning KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam56:469'47"+13:55
5.James ACKLANDGBRInterlopers57:359'55"+14:44
6.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega1:07:4311'40"+24:52
Top

H-18   length 6600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELJunioren2015 VVO47:027'07"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELJunioren2015 VVO49:437'31"+2:41
3.Victor MELLEBEEKBELJunioren2015 VVO52:558'01"+5:53
4.Martijn HUSBELJunioren2015 VVO55:208'23"+8:18
5.Simon KREKELSBELJunioren2015 VVO55:338'25"+8:31
Top

HE   length 8700m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.49:185'39"
2.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok51:255'54"+2:07
3.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok51:485'57"+2:30
4.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok52:286'01"+3:10
5.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop53:396'10"+4:21
Joost TALLOENBELOmega53:396'10"+4:21
7.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.53:526'11"+4:34
8.Jeremy GENARBELTROL54:076'13"+4:49
9.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL54:376'16"+5:19
10.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL56:156'27"+6:57
11.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.57:406'37"+8:22
12.Nitsan YASURISREmek Yizrael Yasur58:126'41"+8:54
13.Maxim SIMAKOVRUSBRIGHTNET1:00:276'56"+11:09
14.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:02:127'08"+12:54
15.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:04:057'21"+14:47
16.Bartlomiej MAZANPOLWKS Slask Wroclaw1:05:377'32"+16:19
17.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:05:507'34"+16:32
18.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:06:447'40"+17:26
19.Marvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC1:07:037'42"+17:45
20.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:07:337'45"+18:15
21.Robert FREDRIKSENNORNotodden o-lag1:10:398'07"+21:21
22.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:12:118'17"+22:53
23.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:14:388'34"+25:20
24.Christian ROSSNEGGERGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:18:519'03"+29:33
25.Petru GRAMAROMK.O.L.1:21:239'21"+32:05
26.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:36:0911'03"+46:51
27.Eelco MULLERNEDKOVZ1:53:1713'01"+1:03:59
--Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.58:446'45"+9:26
NCLJean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok
NCLJeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
Top

H21   length 7700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL50:566'36"
2.Graeme ACKLANDGBRInterlopers56:097'17"+5:13
3.Roel GEUTJENSBELK.O.L.56:587'23"+6:02
4.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:04:558'25"+13:59
5.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:06:338'38"+15:37
6.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDKOVZ1:14:119'38"+23:15
7.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:14:209'39"+23:24
8.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:30:5611'48"+40:00
9.Giel RAMAEKERSNEDKOVZ1:32:3712'01"+41:41
Top

HB   length 5800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.51:328'53"
2.Andrey PAVLOVRUSMetallKomplekt53:109'10"+1:38
3.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland1:01:2810'35"+9:56
Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:01:2810'35"+9:56
5.Remy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal1:29:3615'26"+38:04
--Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:10:3412'09"+19:02
Top

H35   length 7700m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.51:416'42"
2.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok53:136'54"+1:32
3.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok53:286'56"+1:47
4.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.57:457'30"+6:04
5.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)1:00:157'49"+8:34
6.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:00:277'51"+8:46
7.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:01:568'02"+10:15
8.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:468'09"+11:05
9.Georg SENGSTSCHMIDAUTOL HSV Wiener Neustadt1:04:048'19"+12:23
10.Ray WARDGBREdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club1:04:448'24"+13:03
11.Thomas LEIDLAUTOL HSV Wiener Neustadt1:06:018'34"+14:20
12.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska1:10:349'09"+18:53
13.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:10:399'10"+18:58
14.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:14:599'44"+23:18
NCLDolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.
Top

H40   length 6600m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL44:386'45"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok47:337'12"+2:55
3.Tero KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat49:417'31"+5:03
4.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega49:517'33"+5:13
5.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega51:307'48"+6:52
6.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.53:338'06"+8:55
7.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok55:548'28"+11:16
8.Mads MIKKELSENDENHorsens OK58:588'56"+14:20
9.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:00:009'05"+15:22
10.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:01:249'18"+16:46
11.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ1:05:179'53"+20:39
12.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous1:05:329'55"+20:54
13.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:359'56"+20:57
14.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:0010'00"+21:22
15.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:06:1210'01"+21:34
16.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:07:1410'11"+22:36
17.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL1:10:1410'38"+25:36
18.Tom KAELENBELOmega1:14:1811'15"+29:40
19.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:21:1612'18"+36:38
20.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega1:26:3513'07"+41:57
21.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:26:5213'09"+42:14
22.Ronald MENSBELhamok1:30:3913'44"+46:01
NCLJurjen RINGERSNEDhamok
NCLRoman ELSENBELOmega
NCLTim WYNANTSBELOmega
Top

H45   length 6600m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu43:156'33"
2.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel47:327'12"+4:17
3.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.48:067'17"+4:51
4.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok48:427'22"+5:27
5.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.52:568'01"+9:41
6.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers57:178'40"+14:02
7.Valery TERESHCHENKOVLTUOK Saule57:328'43"+14:17
8.Carsten THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub58:368'52"+15:21
9.Christophe VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE59:399'02"+16:24
10.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:00:569'13"+17:41
11.Nir YASURISREmek Yizrael Yasur1:06:1810'02"+23:03
12.Jorn MYRLANDNORNotodden o-lag1:07:2010'12"+24:05
13.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDTROL1:08:3210'23"+25:17
14.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:11:5710'54"+28:42
15.Sven FRANCETBELhamok1:13:3711'09"+30:22
16.Michael MARGOLINK[olner OL-team1:26:2713'05"+43:12
17.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega2:06:5819'14"+1:23:43
NCLJan BOUWMANNEDK[olner OL-team
NCLKarl KEUPPENSBELOmega
NCLRainer ESCHLBOECKAUTNaturfreunde Linz
Top

H50   length 5800m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL37:266'27"
2.Koen MEYNENBELhamok40:106'55"+2:44
3.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL42:227'18"+4:56
4.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok43:567'34"+6:30
5.Mats ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion44:077'36"+6:41
6.Johan MAESBELhamok45:157'48"+7:49
7.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:447'53"+8:18
8.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL45:507'54"+8:24
9.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok45:557'55"+8:29
10.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL47:138'08"+9:47
11.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.47:498'14"+10:23
12.Roger DULIEUBELOmega51:158'50"+13:49
13.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.52:088'59"+14:42
14.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ54:299'23"+17:03
15.Mark HEIKOOPNEDALIGOTS54:429'25"+17:16
16.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL54:509'27"+17:24
17.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega57:199'52"+19:53
18.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers58:4310'07"+21:17
19.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok59:1110'12"+21:45
20.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:04:1911'05"+26:53
21.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:05:5311'21"+28:27
22.Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord1:09:3511'59"+32:09
Top

H55   length 5200m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule39:207'33"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.39:457'38"+0:25
3.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm40:157'44"+0:55
4.Wim HOEKXBELhamok42:348'11"+3:14
5.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.44:158'30"+4:55
6.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.44:248'32"+5:04
Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.44:248'32"+5:04
8.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.46:388'58"+7:18
9.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant46:529'00"+7:32
10.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.47:109'04"+7:50
11.William NICQUEBELTROL47:549'12"+8:34
12.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.47:559'12"+8:35
13.Luc BOUVEBELhamok47:589'13"+8:38
14.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.49:149'28"+9:54
15.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.49:419'33"+10:21
16.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.50:459'45"+11:25
17.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega51:529'58"+12:32
18.Luc VANHAERENBELhamok52:1810'03"+12:58
19.Rais BAYBURINRUSUfa-united53:4310'19"+14:23
20.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB54:4910'32"+15:29
21.Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ55:3610'41"+16:16
22.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega56:3210'52"+17:12
23.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.1:00:5111'42"+21:31
24.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:01:4711'52"+22:27
25.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:02:3712'02"+23:17
26.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.1:04:1012'20"+24:50
27.Claude FOSSEZESPSiMePierdo1:04:1612'21"+24:56
28.Bert MOLENAARNEDHOC'931:21:2715'39"+42:07
29.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:55:4822'16"+1:16:28
Top

H60   length 4600m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.32:106'59"
2.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen38:248'20"+6:14
3.Gunnar GRUE-SØRENSENDENOK Roskilde41:349'02"+9:24
4.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.43:009'20"+10:50
5.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.43:399'29"+11:29
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:199'38"+12:09
7.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.44:509'44"+12:40
8.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.46:5710'12"+14:47
9.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.49:4610'49"+17:36
10.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS50:0810'53"+17:58
11.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK51:2911'11"+19:19
12.Andre AERTSBELhamok53:1311'34"+21:03
13.Babicky TOMASCZERozmaryn Litomerice54:1811'48"+22:08
14.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.56:2212'15"+24:12
15.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1057:0012'23"+24:50
16.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:00:0213'03"+27:52
17.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:01:1013'17"+29:00
18.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:01:2113'20"+29:11
19.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:04:1213'57"+32:02
Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:04:1213'57"+32:02
21.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:04:1513'58"+32:05
22.Milan HENEKCZERBK Blansko1:04:3714'02"+32:27
23.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:07:1414'36"+35:04
24.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:08:2214'51"+36:12
25.Arnulf RULNESNORNotodden o-lag1:14:3716'13"+42:27
26.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:24:0218'16"+51:52
27.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:30:5519'45"+58:45
NCLMagnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK
Top

H65   length 4000m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans WENSBELTROL36:119'02"
2.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten37:009'15"+0:49
3.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK37:599'29"+1:48
4.Marcel OEYENBELhamok40:4210'10"+4:31
5.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL40:4610'11"+4:35
6.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok43:1110'47"+7:00
7.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL43:4010'55"+7:29
8.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden44:3611'08"+8:25
9.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.45:2011'19"+9:09
10.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.46:1611'33"+10:05
11.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL47:5611'59"+11:45
12.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.51:1412'48"+15:03
13.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee52:2013'04"+16:09
14.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.54:0113'30"+17:50
15.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège57:5114'27"+21:40
16.André PEETERSBELTROL58:4914'42"+22:38
17.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:04:3316'08"+28:22
18.Claes-göran GREENSWEWWOP1:05:2616'21"+29:15
19.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:07:0416'45"+30:53
Top

H70   length 3300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland40:3012'16"
2.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORTT-TUR O Reiser41:3412'35"+1:04
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok42:3312'53"+2:03
4.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.44:2913'28"+3:59
5.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.45:0713'40"+4:37
6.Hans Petter JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK45:1813'43"+4:48
7.Sven-erik FORSELLSWESkåneslättens OL49:0214'51"+8:32
8.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL50:0215'09"+9:32
9.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.1:11:3721'42"+31:07
10.Pieter MULDERSUIOLG Goldau1:40:4230'30"+1:00:12
NCLJean OOMSBELhamok
Top

H75   length 3100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Göran HEKTORSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb51:0216'27"
2.Roger AERTSBELOmega55:2317'51"+4:21
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.59:5919'20"+8:57
Top

H80   length 3100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS43:5514'10"
Top

Total

K.O.L.73
Omega64
hamok48
TROL43
KOVZ11
Junioren2015 VVO6
Olifant6
ARGUS5
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE5
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
ASUB4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Horsens Orienteringsklub4
Kajaanin Suunnistajat4
POLES (famille champigny)4
Emek Yizrael Yasur3
Guildford Orienteers3
HOC'933
Interlopers3
Notodden o-lag3
OK Orion3
OK Saule3
Rozmaryn Litomerice3
BERLINER TSC2
BETA URSUS Brno2
Balise 102
C.O. Liège2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
Darlington Orienteers2
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
Horsens OK2
K[olner OL-team2
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb2
Naturfreunde Linz2
O.L.V. Eifel2
OK Kapa2
OK Roskilde2
OL HSV Wiener Neustadt2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Goldau2
OLG Skandia2
OLK Fricktal2
OLV Potsdam2
RBK Blansko2
Ringsaker OK2
SiMePierdo2
Sigtuna OK2
Ufa-united2
ol norska2
ALIGOTS1
BRIGHTNET1
Borasca1
Cambridge University Orienteering Club1
Chigwell1
E.P.O.S.1
Herlufsholm1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
Lunds OK1
MetallKomplekt1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLregioolten1
Punto Nord1
Raisu Lumous1
SV Bad Dueben1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
Skåneslättens OL1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
TT-TUR O Reiser1
UKS Traper Zlocieniec1
USV TU Dresden1
VVO 961
WKS Slask Wroclaw1
WWOP1
ol.biel.seeland1
Total: 392