clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes
Tumuli 11.11.2013
ASUB

Last updated: 13.11.2013 09:24:42Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:02   length 5760m  climb 185m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB46:238'03"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB49:178'33"+2:54
3.Vendula DOLEZALOVACZED21Omega50:308'46"+4:07
4.Marie VUILLEMARDFRAD21O'Zone 8851:308'56"+5:07
5.Federica MAGGIONIITAD21Omega52:359'07"+6:12
6.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok53:299'17"+7:06
7.Goele HERMANSBELD21Omega55:179'35"+8:54
8.Bertille DE BECDELIEVREBELD-18Individuel1:01:0710'36"+14:44
9.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:03:1810'59"+16:55
10.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELD21ASUB1:05:2111'20"+18:58
11.Annelies VERMONDENBELD21TROL1:05:5311'26"+19:30
12.Greta MOLSBELD50hamok1:06:3011'32"+20:07
13.Guna SNORELATD21Altaïr C.O.1:17:2113'25"+30:58
14.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD21TROL1:33:0316'09"+46:40
15.Cyrielle VOLONTBELD21Start-O1:52:2219'30"+1:05:59
NCLCéline VAN BREEDAMBELD21VVO 96
NCLHannelore COENBELD-18Start-O
NCLSarah COLLINETBELD21Start-O
Top

D:03   length 4480m  climb 140m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELD-18TROL37:168'19"
2.M-Helene MOULIEREFRAD350207PI VO39:548'54"+2:38
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELD35K.O.L.42:119'24"+4:55
4.Els PUTBELD50Omega44:289'55"+7:12
5.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège45:4110'11"+8:25
6.Ronja FELLBELD-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:4410'12"+8:28
7.Lucie ALAFORTFRAD-185116CA ASO Sillery47:0610'30"+9:50
8.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD-20E.P.O.S.1:07:5715'10"+30:41
9.Csilca BECSKEIESTD35VVO 961:10:1215'40"+32:56
10.Monica ROELINGNEDD60KOVZ1:31:1420'21"+53:58
--Noémie DUPLESSISFRAD215116CA ASO Sillery1:07:1014'59"+29:54
NCLBieke VAN ELSACKERBELD35Omega
NCLGaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB
NCLLaura VAN GEELBELD-18Start-O
NCLLea SWINNENBELD55Omega
Top

D:04   length 4030m  climb 125m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELD40TROL37:359'19"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELD50Borasca42:2510'31"+4:50
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELD50K.O.L.43:0710'41"+5:32
4.Sylvie MARCHESINFRAD555702LO CSAG METZ43:3110'47"+5:56
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.45:4011'19"+8:05
6.Virginie BLUMFRAD555116CA ASO Sillery46:5811'39"+9:23
7.Kristel PALMANSBELD45Omega47:2711'46"+9:52
8.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELD45Omega47:3111'47"+9:56
9.Helene GRUSLINBELD-18Individuel49:3912'19"+12:04
10.Capucine ALLEFRAD-165402LO SCAPA NANCY52:0612'55"+14:31
11.Dominique LUYTSBELD50ASUB52:0712'55"+14:32
12.Mia KINNAERBELD45Omega53:4513'20"+16:10
13.An DUYCKBELD50ASUB53:5413'22"+16:19
14.Agnes DEPAUEBELD45Individuel54:4313'34"+17:08
15.Bénédicte DELITTEBELD45Hainaut O.C.54:5213'36"+17:17
16.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB55:0513'40"+17:30
17.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB55:0713'40"+17:32
18.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB57:5314'21"+20:18
19.Florine CROQUETBELD-16Start-O1:00:2214'58"+22:47
20.Anne TIHANGEBELD40Individuel1:00:3915'02"+23:04
21.Carine LAMBEAUBELD50ASUB1:02:5415'36"+25:19
22.Véronika VASILYEVAFRAD-165402LO SCAPA NANCY1:03:0415'38"+25:29
23.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD55C.O. Liège1:04:2916'00"+26:54
24.Lisse CEULEMANSBELD-12TROL1:11:3717'46"+34:02
25.Caroline SIMONISBELD-18Start-O1:18:4919'33"+41:14
26.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAD40ASUB1:20:4420'01"+43:09
27.Greta DE BOCKBELD45hamok1:28:0221'50"+50:27
28.Laurence COLETTEBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:38:0524'20"+1:00:30
--Roos VAN BRUGGENBELD35TROL48:0311'55"+10:28
--Maike MÜLLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:3413'47"+17:59
--Marie STASBELD21Individuel1:09:0417'08"+31:29
--Leene JESPERSBELD35TROL1:12:0817'53"+34:33
--Elodie LEMASSONBELD21C.O. Pégase
Top

D:05   length 3220m  climb 90m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascale PREVOSTFRAD557707IF OPA MONTIGNY29:299'09"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB31:589'55"+2:29
3.Marine SILLIENBELD-14C.O. Pégase35:2210'59"+5:53
4.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB40:3312'35"+11:04
5.Magalie GILLETBELD-14Omega41:0212'44"+11:33
6.Jade VANDER DONCKTBELD-14C.O. Pégase41:4712'58"+12:18
7.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase42:1813'08"+12:49
8.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50C.O. Liège42:4713'17"+13:18
9.Laurine HERMANBELD-12ASUB44:5713'57"+15:28
10.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELD-14Omega45:1514'03"+15:46
11.Emma TEDOLDIFRAD-147707IF OPA MONTIGNY46:5314'33"+17:24
12.Lies DEFERMEBELD-14hamok47:3814'47"+18:09
13.Nicole NAEIJEBELD60ASUB47:4914'50"+18:20
14.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD55TROL48:3015'03"+19:01
15.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELD60ASUB49:4315'26"+20:14
16.Sorenza BASTIAENSBELD-16Individuel53:4716'42"+24:18
17.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD65ASUB53:4816'42"+24:19
18.Annick LECOYERFRAD600207PI VO58:2218'07"+28:53
19.Roxanne GELDOFBELD-14hamok59:1018'22"+29:41
20.M-Bernadett MOULIEREFRAD700207PI VO1:00:3518'48"+31:06
21.Anita BAERTSBELD55Borasca1:02:2419'22"+32:55
22.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD70Hermathenae1:05:4120'23"+36:12
23.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRAD555702LO CSAG METZ1:11:5422'19"+42:25
24.Lieve FEYSBELD60Omega1:14:2823'07"+44:59
25.Christine ROLANSBELD45Individuel1:52:0334'47"+1:22:34
26.Frie BRESSELEERSBELD70TROL2:05:3238'59"+1:36:03
--Laura MOLSBELD21Individuel59:0818'21"+29:39
--Iris TOKKABELD21TROL1:18:3924'25"+49:10
--Anja POTVINBELD40K.O.L.1:23:2125'53"+53:52
--Joëlle DENILBELD45Individuel1:52:0134'47"+1:22:32
--Katrien DUYCKBELD45C.O. Liège1:52:0434'48"+1:22:35
NCLClaire PARMENTIERBELD60Individuel
NCLColette DECEUNINCKBELD60ASUB
NCLLivia FRIESFRAD-16Individuel
--Brigitte HEMPTINNEBELD55Individuel
--Nelly FOCKEDEYBELD60Altaïr C.O.
Top

D:06   length 2880m  climb 75m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELD-12Omega27:249'30"
2.Julia KREKELSBELD-12TROL28:229'50"+0:58
3.Victorien DETREZFRAD-100207PI VO31:4111'00"+4:17
4.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-12ASUB33:5311'45"+6:29
5.Feike KERCKHOFSBELD-10Omega36:0412'31"+8:40
6.Laure BRUYÈREBELD-18Start-O42:0814'37"+14:44
7.Siel DE SMULBELD-12Omega45:2415'45"+18:00
8.Tille DE SMULBELD-10Omega46:2016'05"+18:56
9.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELD35Omega52:3618'15"+25:12
10.Amélie GENARDFRAD-120207PI VO1:01:2621'19"+34:02
11.Yaelle MALARDFRAD-100207PI VO1:01:3821'24"+34:14
12.Lotte VAN BOVENBELD-10TROL1:15:3326'13"+48:09
13.Rune DE CLERCQBELD-10Individuel1:20:0527'48"+52:41
--Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUBELD55C.O. Pégase36:1012'33"+8:46
--Sandrine HAESTBELD-16ASUB36:1112'33"+8:47
--Sophie GALLAISFRAD-145116CA ASO Sillery37:0412'52"+9:40
--Julie VANDAELEBELD21Start-O41:3314'25"+14:09
--Magali VAN EYGENBELD35C.O. Pégase41:3514'26"+14:11
--Pauline HÉRIONBELD-18Start-O41:3714'27"+14:13
--Juliette DELITTEBELD21Start-O47:4016'33"+20:16
--Beatrice BERTOLOBELD35TROL1:10:2724'27"+43:03
--Sophie MOSSOUXBELD21ASUB
Top

H:01   length 6990m  climb 190m (66)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jiri BOUCHALCZEH21Omega38:565'34"
2.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB40:355'48"+1:39
3.Nicolas SILLIENBELH35C.O. Pégase42:006'00"+3:04
4.Steen PIILDENH21ASUB42:056'01"+3:09
5.Jeremy GENARBELH21TROL42:346'05"+3:38
6.Desmond FRANSSENBELH21TROL43:156'11"+4:19
7.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH45Borasca46:046'35"+7:08
8.Thomas GOUBAUBELH21ASUB47:426'49"+8:46
9.François HANZENBELH21Altaïr C.O.48:076'53"+9:11
10.Filiep DEBAEREBELH35K.O.L.48:286'56"+9:32
11.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae48:406'57"+9:44
12.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH45Altaïr C.O.48:556'59"+9:59
13.Christophe GOUTAUDIERFRAH405402LO SCAPA NANCY49:197'03"+10:23
14.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 1049:227'03"+10:26
15.Camille ANDREFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery49:407'06"+10:44
16.Jeremy VUILLEMARDFRAH35O'Zone 8851:337'22"+12:37
17.Mathieu LEVISFRAH215702LO CSAG METZ51:377'23"+12:41
18.Luc MELISBELH50hamok52:047'26"+13:08
19.Dries HEUNINCKXBELH21K.O.L.52:237'29"+13:27
20.Jean-Guy BLUMFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery52:497'33"+13:53
21.Igor KISELEVRUSH50TROL53:347'39"+14:38
22.Johannes HOCKBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:107'44"+15:14
23.Jan CAPPAERTBELH21TROL54:237'46"+15:27
24.Simon BLUMFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery55:027'52"+16:06
25.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAH35ASUB56:178'03"+17:21
26.Roger HENDRICKXBELH60K.O.L.56:288'04"+17:32
27.François LAMBERTBELH35Hainaut O.C.58:308'22"+19:34
28.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.58:528'25"+19:56
29.Marc DEPAUEBELH45C.O. Liège59:278'30"+20:31
30.Franky COOLSBELH45TROL59:308'30"+20:34
31.Wannes HENDRICKXBELH35K.O.L.1:00:108'36"+21:14
32.François CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB1:00:148'37"+21:18
33.Dieter COENBELH21E.P.O.S.1:00:178'37"+21:21
34.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae1:02:579'00"+24:01
35.Tom KREKELSBELH45TROL1:04:409'15"+25:44
36.Serge HERMANBELH40ASUB1:04:539'16"+25:57
37.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELH-20C.O. Liège1:04:589'17"+26:02
38.Guido TIMMERSBELH50hamok1:05:179'20"+26:21
39.William NICQUEBELH55TROL1:09:229'55"+30:26
40.Johan DE CONINCKBELH50K.O.L.1:09:279'56"+30:31
41.Adrien MOUREAUBELH21C.O. Pégase1:10:4510'07"+31:49
42.Michel COGGHEBELH60TROL1:12:5710'26"+34:01
43.Olivier GILMONTBELH21ASUB1:13:0010'26"+34:04
44.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH50C.O. Pégase1:13:2410'30"+34:28
45.Olivier HENRIETBELH21Hainaut O.C.1:13:4610'33"+34:50
46.Marc DELMEEBELH50C.O. Pégase1:15:0110'43"+36:05
47.Herman JANSSENBELH55TROL1:16:0010'52"+37:04
48.Cedric CAUCHEBELH21Start-O1:27:2312'30"+48:27
49.Patrick LUANGHYBELH35Start-O1:27:2812'30"+48:32
50.Nicolas JULEMONTBELH21Start-O1:27:2912'30"+48:33
51.Nicolas CAUCHEBELH21ASUB1:27:3212'31"+48:36
52.Pierre-Yves SPAEYBELH45ASUB1:33:2613'22"+54:30
53.Nicolas NAVARRUBELH21Individuel1:36:2413'47"+57:28
54.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH50hamok1:37:5714'00"+59:01
55.Mathieu ROTHBELH21Start-O2:14:2319'13"+1:35:27
NCLBernard GOUBAUBELH55C.O. Pégase
NCLDirk CEULEMANSBELH50Omega
NCLEric BARBIEUXBELH45Hainaut O.C.
NCLGiane ORIGGIITAH21VVO 96
NCLGunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok
NCLJohan DE CLERCQBELH40E.P.O.S.
NCLMaxime MASSAUXBELH21Start-O
NCLNicolas CROCHETBELH35Start-O
NCLOlivier VANDENBROUCKEBELH35ASUB
NCLThomas LECLERCQBELH-20Individuel
--Tarmo KUUBESTH35ASUB
Top

H:02   length 5760m  climb 185m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELH40TROL37:396'32"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELH40TROL38:556'45"+1:16
3.Plamen PEEVBULH40TROL39:506'54"+2:11
4.Ian GELDOFBELH-18ASUB43:157'30"+5:36
5.Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOSESPH50ASUB44:147'40"+6:35
6.Stefan THIELSBELH40Omega44:207'41"+6:41
7.Frederik LOECKXBELH40Omega44:277'43"+6:48
8.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB44:317'43"+6:52
9.Guy TIREZBELH45K.O.L.44:527'47"+7:13
10.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH45Hainaut O.C.45:227'52"+7:43
11.Jean-Marc GILLETBELH40Omega48:368'26"+10:57
12.Reigo LEHTLAESTH40Individuel48:428'27"+11:03
13.Michael ROOMANBELH-18TROL49:418'37"+12:02
14.Donald VAN BOVENBELH40TROL51:438'58"+14:04
15.Olivier DE SMULBELH40Omega53:039'12"+15:24
16.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-18C.O. Pégase54:219'26"+16:42
17.Rudi AERTSBELH45Omega54:319'27"+16:52
18.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB54:359'28"+16:56
19.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB54:599'32"+17:20
20.Yves GOMEREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.55:159'35"+17:36
21.Philippe DELHEZBELH45ASUB56:459'51"+19:06
22.Vladimir KISELEVRUSH-20TROL58:1410'06"+20:35
23.Eddy JANSENBELH45K.O.L.59:4610'22"+22:07
24.Camille BAJON ARNALFRAH-18ASUB1:00:0510'25"+22:26
25.Yves DE MITSBELH40TROL1:00:1010'26"+22:31
26.Christian PROSTFRAH552104BO Vallée Ouche OR1:00:5910'35"+23:20
27.Paul PLISSARTBELH50ASUB1:06:1611'30"+28:37
28.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB1:06:2511'31"+28:46
29.Fernand FILIEUXBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:06:5111'36"+29:12
30.Vladimir GELDOFBELH45hamok1:07:3811'44"+29:59
31.Jérémy DUBOISBELH-18Start-O1:12:3712'36"+34:58
32.Rudy DUBOISBELH45Start-O1:12:5412'39"+35:15
33.Tom KAELENBELH40Omega1:14:5413'00"+37:15
34.Jacques SILVESTREBELH60C.O. Liège1:15:2013'04"+37:41
35.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:16:3313'17"+38:54
36.Thibaut COLSONBELH-18ASUB1:23:3714'31"+45:58
37.Jan DE SOETEBELH50TROL1:28:3815'23"+50:59
38.François MAILIERBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:32:1216'00"+54:33
39.Lars DIECKHOFFGERH40ASUB1:32:5516'07"+55:16
40.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH45hamok1:36:5216'49"+59:13
41.Didier GOHYBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:38:1317'03"+1:00:34
42.Pierre DEMUYSEREBELH50Individuel1:41:4617'40"+1:04:07
43.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELH55C.O. Militaire Belge2:26:5125'29"+1:49:12
--Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB55:159'35"+17:36
--Alexandre PLISSARTBELH21Individuel1:06:0611'28"+28:27
--David BORCEUXBELH21Hermathenae1:14:2812'55"+36:49
--Cyril PLAPIEDBELH21Hermathenae1:22:3114'19"+44:52
--Kaarel KALJURANBELH35VVO 961:34:1216'21"+56:33
--Xavier DEJOIEBELH21Individuel1:35:2016'33"+57:41
--Donovan BARBIEUXBELH-20Hainaut O.C.1:41:0717'33"+1:03:28
Top

H:03   length 4480m  climb 140m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel35:357'56"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50C.O. Liège35:387'57"+0:03
3.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:588'01"+0:23
4.Wout KEUPPENSBELH-16Omega37:028'15"+1:27
5.Miel DEFERMEBELH-16hamok37:328'22"+1:57
6.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.38:038'29"+2:28
7.Albert SEGUINOTFRAH500801CA OSCM38:388'37"+3:03
8.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55HOC'9340:148'58"+4:39
9.Stephane WATHELETBELH-16C.O. Liège40:168'59"+4:41
10.Julien DEUXANTBELH-14C.O. Pégase42:189'26"+6:43
11.Thierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase43:049'36"+7:29
12.Paul ALLEFRAH555402LO SCAPA NANCY43:129'38"+7:37
13.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB46:5110'27"+11:16
14.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège47:0810'31"+11:33
15.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège47:1310'32"+11:38
16.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH50ASUB47:5110'40"+12:16
17.Christian BOTTEMERFRAH556701AL COSE48:0010'42"+12:25
18.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH55TROL49:5211'07"+14:17
19.Eric GIAUXBELH50Balise 1050:2211'14"+14:47
20.Claude LEMASSONBELH55C.O. Pégase50:2711'15"+14:52
21.Luc MOUREAUBELH50C.O. Pégase51:1611'26"+15:41
22.Téo TEDOLDIFRAH-167707IF OPA MONTIGNY51:4811'33"+16:13
23.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase51:5911'36"+16:24
24.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.56:3912'38"+21:04
25.Allan VAN DE WINCKELBELH55Altaïr C.O.57:1212'46"+21:37
26.Bernard DUBOISBELH55Hainaut O.C.58:2113'01"+22:46
27.Philippe HECQBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:00:0413'24"+24:29
28.Johan CLAESBELH55Borasca1:04:3514'24"+29:00
29.Pierre MOLSBELH55ASUB1:05:1714'34"+29:42
30.Eric MATHIEUBELH55C.O. Pégase1:06:4514'53"+31:10
31.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:10:3315'44"+34:58
32.Jacques BASTIENBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:12:0316'04"+36:28
33.Paul BOLSENSBELH55TROL1:13:0016'17"+37:25
34.Christian MAILIERBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:16:4517'07"+41:10
35.Dirk FABRÉBELH50Omega1:23:3718'39"+48:02
36.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB1:31:5120'30"+56:16
37.Patrick MOREAUBELH55ASUB2:07:3928'29"+1:32:04
--Benoît EVRARDBELH21Hainaut O.C.43:499'46"+8:14
--Nicolas CROQUETBELH-18Start-O49:0310'56"+13:28
--Valentin COLINETBELH21Individuel1:00:0413'24"+24:29
--Bernard CROISELETBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:10:0115'37"+34:26
--Pieter DE CONINCKBELH21K.O.L.1:12:2016'08"+36:45
--Jan CREUPELANDTBELH35hamok1:21:5018'15"+46:15
NCLDidier DARIMONTBELH50Start-O
Top

H:04   length 4030m  climb 125m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacques CORDIERFRAH655702LO CSAG METZ33:358'19"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB34:558'39"+1:20
3.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel35:568'54"+2:21
4.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase38:359'34"+5:00
5.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH60C.O. Liège39:239'46"+5:48
6.Frans WENSBELH60TROL40:179'59"+6:42
7.Patrick PREVOSTFRAH607707IF OPA MONTIGNY41:0110'10"+7:26
8.Dirk BERWAERTSBELH60TROL45:2511'16"+11:50
9.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.45:4311'20"+12:08
10.Eric HULLYBELH60Altaïr C.O.45:4811'21"+12:13
11.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-14Altaïr C.O.46:0011'24"+12:25
12.Anton BUYTAERTBELH60Omega46:5911'39"+13:24
13.Mark CEULEMANSBELH60TROL48:2011'59"+14:45
14.Bert GEUDENSBELH65K.O.L.48:3512'03"+15:00
15.Eddie DESMEDTBELH60TROL49:0412'10"+15:29
16.Andre PEETERSBELH65TROL50:4112'34"+17:06
17.Thierry GILMONTBELH65ASUB51:2412'45"+17:49
18.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH65KOVZ52:5213'07"+19:17
19.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH65Hermathenae55:4213'49"+22:07
20.Georges DICKERBELH60ASUB57:3514'17"+24:00
21.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège57:4514'19"+24:10
22.Serge DERYBELH65Balise 1058:2114'28"+24:46
23.Michel DE LANNOYBELH60ASUB58:5414'36"+25:19
24.Aime FRANSSENSBELH65TROL1:00:5815'07"+27:23
25.Jacques FLAMENTBELH65ASUB1:02:5215'35"+29:17
26.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB1:04:1615'56"+30:41
27.Regis LECOYERFRAH600207PI VO1:14:4118'31"+41:06
28.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH65TROL1:29:5022'17"+56:15
29.Arthur CHARLIERBELH-18Individuel2:06:1831'20"+1:32:43
--Pierre LEJEUNEBELH21Hainaut O.C.53:5313'22"+20:18
--Harold BERTOLOBELH21TROL1:09:0017'07"+35:25
--David GOOSSENSBELH21Start-O1:09:0917'09"+35:34
--Jerome VANHEESBELH21Start-O1:09:3017'14"+35:55
--Arnaud TEDOLDIFRAH457707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:19:2719'42"+45:52
Top

H:05   length 3220m  climb 90m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH75Omega39:3212'16"
2.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae44:4613'54"+5:14
3.Freddy HERMANBELH75ASUB45:0213'59"+5:30
4.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:1015'16"+9:38
5.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel49:5715'30"+10:25
6.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELH75C.O. Liège50:2515'39"+10:53
7.Bernard PONCEBELH70Hainaut O.C.53:3616'38"+14:04
8.J-Claude RIFFARDFRAH705702LO CSAG METZ1:04:2920'01"+24:57
9.Claude VAN COLLIEBELH70Hainaut O.C.1:06:2220'36"+26:50
10.Klemens HERBRANDBELH80O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:5326'21"+45:21
--Daan KAELENBELH-14Omega1:00:0718'40"+20:35
NCLFabrice FRIESBELH50Start-O
NCLRoger AERTSBELH75Omega
Top

H:06   length 2880m  climb 75m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB22:317'49"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELH-12Omega24:068'22"+1:35
Tibo GILLETBELH-12Omega24:068'22"+1:35
4.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-10ASUB25:308'51"+2:59
5.Piet DEFERMEBELH-12hamok26:169'07"+3:45
6.Matisse MALARDFRAH-100207PI VO31:2110'53"+8:50
7.Thomas HERMANBELH-10ASUB32:5511'25"+10:24
8.Tuur KAELENBELH-10Omega33:0611'29"+10:35
9.Anders WYNANTSBELH-12Omega33:4511'43"+11:14
10.Lode GILISBELH-12Omega35:0312'10"+12:32
11.Cédric HAEPBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:4112'23"+13:10
12.Gonzague ANDRIBELH-10Start-O44:2515'25"+21:54
13.Reginald ANDRIBELH-10Start-O44:2815'26"+21:57
14.Nicolas SQUILBINBELH-10Start-O44:2915'26"+21:58
15.Louis KREKELSBELH-10TROL44:4815'33"+22:17
16.Steven TIESTERSBELH40Omega48:3216'51"+26:01
17.Martijn ROELSBELH-10Omega50:5017'39"+28:19
18.Gauthier SILLIENBELH-10C.O. Pégase55:3219'16"+33:01
19.Door WYNANTSBELH-10Omega55:5819'25"+33:27
20.Ernst WYNANTSBELH-10Omega1:09:4224'12"+47:11
21.Mats DE CLERCQBELH-10Individuel1:19:4227'40"+57:11
22.Ethan VAN PRAAGBELH40Start-O1:23:3829'02"+1:01:07
--Etienne CLAISSEBELH-18Start-O32:0511'08"+9:34
--Arthur DELITTEBELH-18Start-O32:4911'23"+10:18
--Xavier DE HENAUBELH35Individuel36:4712'46"+14:16
--Michel LIONBELH45C.O. Militaire Belge37:4313'05"+15:12
--Antoine SQUILBINBELH-14Start-O44:3615'29"+22:05
--Olivier SQUILBINBELH40Start-O44:4215'31"+22:11
--Damien DELITTEBELH55Start-O47:4216'33"+25:11
--Paul BERTOLOBELH65TROL1:09:5524'16"+47:24
NCLArnaud MAZYBELH-10C.O. Liège
Top

Total

ASUB59
TROL42
Omega40
Start-O32
Hainaut O.C.23
Individuel23
C.O. Pégase20
C.O. Liège15
hamok14
K.O.L.13
Altaïr C.O.10
0207PI VO8
5116CA ASO Sillery7
Hermathenae7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
5702LO CSAG METZ5
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY5
5402LO SCAPA NANCY4
Balise 104
Borasca4
VVO 964
E.P.O.S.3
O.L.V. Eifel3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
KOVZ2
O'Zone 882
0801CA OSCM1
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR1
6701AL COSE1
HOC'931
Total: 362