3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes | ||
Last updated: 13.11.2013 09:24:42 | Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet.be |
D:02 5760m 185m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 46:23 | 8'03" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 49:17 | 8'33" | +2:54 | ||
3. | Vendula DOLEZALOVA | CZE | D21 | Omega | 50:30 | 8'46" | +4:07 | ||
4. | Marie VUILLEMARD | FRA | D21 | O'Zone 88 | 51:30 | 8'56" | +5:07 | ||
5. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | D21 | Omega | 52:35 | 9'07" | +6:12 | ||
6. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 53:29 | 9'17" | +7:06 | ||
7. | Goele HERMANS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 55:17 | 9'35" | +8:54 | ||
8. | Bertille DE BECDELIEVRE | BEL | D-18 | Individuel | 1:01:07 | 10'36" | +14:44 | ||
9. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:03:18 | 10'59" | +16:55 | ||
10. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:05:21 | 11'20" | +18:58 | ||
11. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:05:53 | 11'26" | +19:30 | ||
12. | Greta MOLS | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:06:30 | 11'32" | +20:07 | ||
13. | Guna SNORE | LAT | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:21 | 13'25" | +30:58 | ||
14. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:33:03 | 16'09" | +46:40 | ||
15. | Cyrielle VOLONT | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:52:22 | 19'30" | +1:05:59 | ||
NCL | Céline VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | VVO 96 | |||||
NCL | Hannelore COEN | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Sarah COLLINET | BEL | D21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 4480m 140m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D-18 | TROL | 37:16 | 8'19" | |||
2. | M-Helene MOULIERE | FRA | D35 | 0207PI VO | 39:54 | 8'54" | +2:38 | ||
3. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 42:11 | 9'24" | +4:55 | ||
4. | Els PUT | BEL | D50 | Omega | 44:28 | 9'55" | +7:12 | ||
5. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 45:41 | 10'11" | +8:25 | ||
6. | Ronja FELL | BEL | D-20 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:44 | 10'12" | +8:28 | ||
7. | Lucie ALAFORT | FRA | D-18 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 47:06 | 10'30" | +9:50 | ||
8. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D-20 | E.P.O.S. | 1:07:57 | 15'10" | +30:41 | ||
9. | Csilca BECSKEI | EST | D35 | VVO 96 | 1:10:12 | 15'40" | +32:56 | ||
10. | Monica ROELING | NED | D60 | KOVZ | 1:31:14 | 20'21" | +53:58 | ||
-- | Noémie DUPLESSIS | FRA | D21 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 1:07:10 | 14'59" | +29:54 | ||
NCL | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D35 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Laura VAN GEEL | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D55 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4030m 125m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 37:35 | 9'19" | |||
2. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D50 | Borasca | 42:25 | 10'31" | +4:50 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 43:07 | 10'41" | +5:32 | ||
4. | Sylvie MARCHESIN | FRA | D55 | 5702LO CSAG METZ | 43:31 | 10'47" | +5:56 | ||
5. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 45:40 | 11'19" | +8:05 | ||
6. | Virginie BLUM | FRA | D55 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 46:58 | 11'39" | +9:23 | ||
7. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 47:27 | 11'46" | +9:52 | ||
8. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D45 | Omega | 47:31 | 11'47" | +9:56 | ||
9. | Helene GRUSLIN | BEL | D-18 | Individuel | 49:39 | 12'19" | +12:04 | ||
10. | Capucine ALLE | FRA | D-16 | 5402LO SCAPA NANCY | 52:06 | 12'55" | +14:31 | ||
11. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 52:07 | 12'55" | +14:32 | ||
12. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 53:45 | 13'20" | +16:10 | ||
13. | An DUYCK | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 53:54 | 13'22" | +16:19 | ||
14. | Agnes DEPAUE | BEL | D45 | Individuel | 54:43 | 13'34" | +17:08 | ||
15. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 54:52 | 13'36" | +17:17 | ||
16. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 55:05 | 13'40" | +17:30 | ||
17. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 55:07 | 13'40" | +17:32 | ||
18. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 57:53 | 14'21" | +20:18 | ||
19. | Florine CROQUET | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:00:22 | 14'58" | +22:47 | ||
20. | Anne TIHANGE | BEL | D40 | Individuel | 1:00:39 | 15'02" | +23:04 | ||
21. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:02:54 | 15'36" | +25:19 | ||
22. | Véronika VASILYEVA | FRA | D-16 | 5402LO SCAPA NANCY | 1:03:04 | 15'38" | +25:29 | ||
23. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:29 | 16'00" | +26:54 | ||
24. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 1:11:37 | 17'46" | +34:02 | ||
25. | Caroline SIMONIS | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 1:18:49 | 19'33" | +41:14 | ||
26. | Elisabeth PEETERS | FRA | D40 | ASUB | 1:20:44 | 20'01" | +43:09 | ||
27. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:28:02 | 21'50" | +50:27 | ||
28. | Laurence COLETTE | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:05 | 24'20" | +1:00:30 | ||
-- | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | D35 | TROL | 48:03 | 11'55" | +10:28 | ||
-- | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:34 | 13'47" | +17:59 | ||
-- | Marie STAS | BEL | D21 | Individuel | 1:09:04 | 17'08" | +31:29 | ||
-- | Leene JESPERS | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:12:08 | 17'53" | +34:33 | ||
-- | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3220m 90m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pascale PREVOST | FRA | D55 | 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY | 29:29 | 9'09" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 31:58 | 9'55" | +2:29 | ||
3. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Pégase | 35:22 | 10'59" | +5:53 | ||
4. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 40:33 | 12'35" | +11:04 | ||
5. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 41:02 | 12'44" | +11:33 | ||
6. | Jade VANDER DONCKT | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Pégase | 41:47 | 12'58" | +12:18 | ||
7. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Pégase | 42:18 | 13'08" | +12:49 | ||
8. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 42:47 | 13'17" | +13:18 | ||
9. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 44:57 | 13'57" | +15:28 | ||
10. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 45:15 | 14'03" | +15:46 | ||
11. | Emma TEDOLDI | FRA | D-14 | 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY | 46:53 | 14'33" | +17:24 | ||
12. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 47:38 | 14'47" | +18:09 | ||
13. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 47:49 | 14'50" | +18:20 | ||
14. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D55 | TROL | 48:30 | 15'03" | +19:01 | ||
15. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 49:43 | 15'26" | +20:14 | ||
16. | Sorenza BASTIAENS | BEL | D-16 | Individuel | 53:47 | 16'42" | +24:18 | ||
17. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 53:48 | 16'42" | +24:19 | ||
18. | Annick LECOYER | FRA | D60 | 0207PI VO | 58:22 | 18'07" | +28:53 | ||
19. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 59:10 | 18'22" | +29:41 | ||
20. | M-Bernadett MOULIERE | FRA | D70 | 0207PI VO | 1:00:35 | 18'48" | +31:06 | ||
21. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D55 | Borasca | 1:02:24 | 19'22" | +32:55 | ||
22. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:05:41 | 20'23" | +36:12 | ||
23. | Evelyne THIEBAUT | FRA | D55 | 5702LO CSAG METZ | 1:11:54 | 22'19" | +42:25 | ||
24. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:14:28 | 23'07" | +44:59 | ||
25. | Christine ROLANS | BEL | D45 | Individuel | 1:52:03 | 34'47" | +1:22:34 | ||
26. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 2:05:32 | 38'59" | +1:36:03 | ||
-- | Laura MOLS | BEL | D21 | Individuel | 59:08 | 18'21" | +29:39 | ||
-- | Iris TOKKA | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:18:39 | 24'25" | +49:10 | ||
-- | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:23:21 | 25'53" | +53:52 | ||
-- | Joëlle DENIL | BEL | D45 | Individuel | 1:52:01 | 34'47" | +1:22:32 | ||
-- | Katrien DUYCK | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:52:04 | 34'48" | +1:22:35 | ||
NCL | Claire PARMENTIER | BEL | D60 | Individuel | |||||
NCL | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Livia FRIES | FRA | D-16 | Individuel | |||||
-- | Brigitte HEMPTINNE | BEL | D55 | Individuel | |||||
-- | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2880m 75m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 27:24 | 9'30" | |||
2. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 28:22 | 9'50" | +0:58 | ||
3. | Victorien DETREZ | FRA | D-10 | 0207PI VO | 31:41 | 11'00" | +4:17 | ||
4. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 33:53 | 11'45" | +6:29 | ||
5. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 36:04 | 12'31" | +8:40 | ||
6. | Laure BRUYÈRE | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 42:08 | 14'37" | +14:44 | ||
7. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 45:24 | 15'45" | +18:00 | ||
8. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 46:20 | 16'05" | +18:56 | ||
9. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D35 | Omega | 52:36 | 18'15" | +25:12 | ||
10. | Amélie GENARD | FRA | D-12 | 0207PI VO | 1:01:26 | 21'19" | +34:02 | ||
11. | Yaelle MALARD | FRA | D-10 | 0207PI VO | 1:01:38 | 21'24" | +34:14 | ||
12. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 1:15:33 | 26'13" | +48:09 | ||
13. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | D-10 | Individuel | 1:20:05 | 27'48" | +52:41 | ||
-- | Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAU | BEL | D55 | C.O. Pégase | 36:10 | 12'33" | +8:46 | ||
-- | Sandrine HAEST | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 36:11 | 12'33" | +8:47 | ||
-- | Sophie GALLAIS | FRA | D-14 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 37:04 | 12'52" | +9:40 | ||
-- | Julie VANDAELE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 41:33 | 14'25" | +14:09 | ||
-- | Magali VAN EYGEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Pégase | 41:35 | 14'26" | +14:11 | ||
-- | Pauline HÉRION | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 41:37 | 14'27" | +14:13 | ||
-- | Juliette DELITTE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 47:40 | 16'33" | +20:16 | ||
-- | Beatrice BERTOLO | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:10:27 | 24'27" | +43:03 | ||
-- | Sophie MOSSOUX | BEL | D21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 6990m 190m (66) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jiri BOUCHAL | CZE | H21 | Omega | 38:56 | 5'34" | |||
2. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 40:35 | 5'48" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 42:00 | 6'00" | +3:04 | ||
4. | Steen PIIL | DEN | H21 | ASUB | 42:05 | 6'01" | +3:09 | ||
5. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | H21 | TROL | 42:34 | 6'05" | +3:38 | ||
6. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 43:15 | 6'11" | +4:19 | ||
7. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H45 | Borasca | 46:04 | 6'35" | +7:08 | ||
8. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 47:42 | 6'49" | +8:46 | ||
9. | François HANZEN | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 48:07 | 6'53" | +9:11 | ||
10. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 48:28 | 6'56" | +9:32 | ||
11. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae | 48:40 | 6'57" | +9:44 | ||
12. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 48:55 | 6'59" | +9:59 | ||
13. | Christophe GOUTAUDIER | FRA | H40 | 5402LO SCAPA NANCY | 49:19 | 7'03" | +10:23 | ||
14. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H35 | Balise 10 | 49:22 | 7'03" | +10:26 | ||
15. | Camille ANDRE | FRA | H21 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 49:40 | 7'06" | +10:44 | ||
16. | Jeremy VUILLEMARD | FRA | H35 | O'Zone 88 | 51:33 | 7'22" | +12:37 | ||
17. | Mathieu LEVIS | FRA | H21 | 5702LO CSAG METZ | 51:37 | 7'23" | +12:41 | ||
18. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 52:04 | 7'26" | +13:08 | ||
19. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 52:23 | 7'29" | +13:27 | ||
20. | Jean-Guy BLUM | FRA | H21 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 52:49 | 7'33" | +13:53 | ||
21. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H50 | TROL | 53:34 | 7'39" | +14:38 | ||
22. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:10 | 7'44" | +15:14 | ||
23. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H21 | TROL | 54:23 | 7'46" | +15:27 | ||
24. | Simon BLUM | FRA | H21 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 55:02 | 7'52" | +16:06 | ||
25. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 56:17 | 8'03" | +17:21 | ||
26. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 56:28 | 8'04" | +17:32 | ||
27. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:30 | 8'22" | +19:34 | ||
28. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 58:52 | 8'25" | +19:56 | ||
29. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 59:27 | 8'30" | +20:31 | ||
30. | Franky COOLS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 59:30 | 8'30" | +20:34 | ||
31. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:00:10 | 8'36" | +21:14 | ||
32. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:00:14 | 8'37" | +21:18 | ||
33. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | E.P.O.S. | 1:00:17 | 8'37" | +21:21 | ||
34. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:02:57 | 9'00" | +24:01 | ||
35. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:04:40 | 9'15" | +25:44 | ||
36. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:04:53 | 9'16" | +25:57 | ||
37. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:58 | 9'17" | +26:02 | ||
38. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:05:17 | 9'20" | +26:21 | ||
39. | William NICQUE | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:09:22 | 9'55" | +30:26 | ||
40. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:09:27 | 9'56" | +30:31 | ||
41. | Adrien MOUREAU | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:45 | 10'07" | +31:49 | ||
42. | Michel COGGHE | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:12:57 | 10'26" | +34:01 | ||
43. | Olivier GILMONT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:13:00 | 10'26" | +34:04 | ||
44. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:24 | 10'30" | +34:28 | ||
45. | Olivier HENRIET | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:46 | 10'33" | +34:50 | ||
46. | Marc DELMEE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:01 | 10'43" | +36:05 | ||
47. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:16:00 | 10'52" | +37:04 | ||
48. | Cedric CAUCHE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:27:23 | 12'30" | +48:27 | ||
49. | Patrick LUANGHY | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:27:28 | 12'30" | +48:32 | ||
50. | Nicolas JULEMONT | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:27:29 | 12'30" | +48:33 | ||
51. | Nicolas CAUCHE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:27:32 | 12'31" | +48:36 | ||
52. | Pierre-Yves SPAEY | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:33:26 | 13'22" | +54:30 | ||
53. | Nicolas NAVARRU | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 1:36:24 | 13'47" | +57:28 | ||
54. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:37:57 | 14'00" | +59:01 | ||
55. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:14:23 | 19'13" | +1:35:27 | ||
NCL | Bernard GOUBAU | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Eric BARBIEUX | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Giane ORIGGI | ITA | H21 | VVO 96 | |||||
NCL | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H40 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Johan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H40 | E.P.O.S. | |||||
NCL | Maxime MASSAUX | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Nicolas CROCHET | BEL | H35 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Olivier VANDENBROUCKE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Thomas LECLERCQ | BEL | H-20 | Individuel | |||||
-- | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 5760m 185m (50) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | H40 | TROL | 37:39 | 6'32" | |||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 38:55 | 6'45" | +1:16 | ||
3. | Plamen PEEV | BUL | H40 | TROL | 39:50 | 6'54" | +2:11 | ||
4. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 43:15 | 7'30" | +5:36 | ||
5. | Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | H50 | ASUB | 44:14 | 7'40" | +6:35 | ||
6. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 44:20 | 7'41" | +6:41 | ||
7. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 44:27 | 7'43" | +6:48 | ||
8. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 44:31 | 7'43" | +6:52 | ||
9. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 44:52 | 7'47" | +7:13 | ||
10. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 45:22 | 7'52" | +7:43 | ||
11. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | H40 | Omega | 48:36 | 8'26" | +10:57 | ||
12. | Reigo LEHTLA | EST | H40 | Individuel | 48:42 | 8'27" | +11:03 | ||
13. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 49:41 | 8'37" | +12:02 | ||
14. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 51:43 | 8'58" | +14:04 | ||
15. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H40 | Omega | 53:03 | 9'12" | +15:24 | ||
16. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Pégase | 54:21 | 9'26" | +16:42 | ||
17. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 54:31 | 9'27" | +16:52 | ||
18. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 54:35 | 9'28" | +16:56 | ||
19. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 54:59 | 9'32" | +17:20 | ||
20. | Yves GOMEREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:15 | 9'35" | +17:36 | ||
21. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 56:45 | 9'51" | +19:06 | ||
22. | Vladimir KISELEV | RUS | H-20 | TROL | 58:14 | 10'06" | +20:35 | ||
23. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 59:46 | 10'22" | +22:07 | ||
24. | Camille BAJON ARNAL | FRA | H-18 | ASUB | 1:00:05 | 10'25" | +22:26 | ||
25. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:00:10 | 10'26" | +22:31 | ||
26. | Christian PROST | FRA | H55 | 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR | 1:00:59 | 10'35" | +23:20 | ||
27. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:06:16 | 11'30" | +28:37 | ||
28. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:06:25 | 11'31" | +28:46 | ||
29. | Fernand FILIEUX | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:51 | 11'36" | +29:12 | ||
30. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:07:38 | 11'44" | +29:59 | ||
31. | Jérémy DUBOIS | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 1:12:37 | 12'36" | +34:58 | ||
32. | Rudy DUBOIS | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 1:12:54 | 12'39" | +35:15 | ||
33. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:14:54 | 13'00" | +37:15 | ||
34. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:20 | 13'04" | +37:41 | ||
35. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:33 | 13'17" | +38:54 | ||
36. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:23:37 | 14'31" | +45:58 | ||
37. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:28:38 | 15'23" | +50:59 | ||
38. | François MAILIER | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:12 | 16'00" | +54:33 | ||
39. | Lars DIECKHOFF | GER | H40 | ASUB | 1:32:55 | 16'07" | +55:16 | ||
40. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H45 | hamok | 1:36:52 | 16'49" | +59:13 | ||
41. | Didier GOHY | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:13 | 17'03" | +1:00:34 | ||
42. | Pierre DEMUYSERE | BEL | H50 | Individuel | 1:41:46 | 17'40" | +1:04:07 | ||
43. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:26:51 | 25'29" | +1:49:12 | ||
-- | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 55:15 | 9'35" | +17:36 | ||
-- | Alexandre PLISSART | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 1:06:06 | 11'28" | +28:27 | ||
-- | David BORCEUX | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:14:28 | 12'55" | +36:49 | ||
-- | Cyril PLAPIED | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:22:31 | 14'19" | +44:52 | ||
-- | Kaarel KALJURAN | BEL | H35 | VVO 96 | 1:34:12 | 16'21" | +56:33 | ||
-- | Xavier DEJOIE | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 1:35:20 | 16'33" | +57:41 | ||
-- | Donovan BARBIEUX | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:41:07 | 17'33" | +1:03:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 4480m 140m (44) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-16 | O.L.V. Eifel | 35:35 | 7'56" | |||
2. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 35:38 | 7'57" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:58 | 8'01" | +0:23 | ||
4. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 37:02 | 8'15" | +1:27 | ||
5. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 37:32 | 8'22" | +1:57 | ||
6. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 38:03 | 8'29" | +2:28 | ||
7. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | H50 | 0801CA OSCM | 38:38 | 8'37" | +3:03 | ||
8. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H55 | HOC'93 | 40:14 | 8'58" | +4:39 | ||
9. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 40:16 | 8'59" | +4:41 | ||
10. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 42:18 | 9'26" | +6:43 | ||
11. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 43:04 | 9'36" | +7:29 | ||
12. | Paul ALLE | FRA | H55 | 5402LO SCAPA NANCY | 43:12 | 9'38" | +7:37 | ||
13. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 46:51 | 10'27" | +11:16 | ||
14. | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 47:08 | 10'31" | +11:33 | ||
15. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 47:13 | 10'32" | +11:38 | ||
16. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 47:51 | 10'40" | +12:16 | ||
17. | Christian BOTTEMER | FRA | H55 | 6701AL COSE | 48:00 | 10'42" | +12:25 | ||
18. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H55 | TROL | 49:52 | 11'07" | +14:17 | ||
19. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 50:22 | 11'14" | +14:47 | ||
20. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 50:27 | 11'15" | +14:52 | ||
21. | Luc MOUREAU | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 51:16 | 11'26" | +15:41 | ||
22. | Téo TEDOLDI | FRA | H-16 | 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY | 51:48 | 11'33" | +16:13 | ||
23. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 51:59 | 11'36" | +16:24 | ||
24. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:39 | 12'38" | +21:04 | ||
25. | Allan VAN DE WINCKEL | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 57:12 | 12'46" | +21:37 | ||
26. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:21 | 13'01" | +22:46 | ||
27. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:04 | 13'24" | +24:29 | ||
28. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:04:35 | 14'24" | +29:00 | ||
29. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:05:17 | 14'34" | +29:42 | ||
30. | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:45 | 14'53" | +31:10 | ||
31. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:33 | 15'44" | +34:58 | ||
32. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:03 | 16'04" | +36:28 | ||
33. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:13:00 | 16'17" | +37:25 | ||
34. | Christian MAILIER | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:45 | 17'07" | +41:10 | ||
35. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:23:37 | 18'39" | +48:02 | ||
36. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:31:51 | 20'30" | +56:16 | ||
37. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:07:39 | 28'29" | +1:32:04 | ||
-- | Benoît EVRARD | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 43:49 | 9'46" | +8:14 | ||
-- | Nicolas CROQUET | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 49:03 | 10'56" | +13:28 | ||
-- | Valentin COLINET | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 1:00:04 | 13'24" | +24:29 | ||
-- | Bernard CROISELET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:01 | 15'37" | +34:26 | ||
-- | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:12:20 | 16'08" | +36:45 | ||
-- | Jan CREUPELANDT | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:21:50 | 18'15" | +46:15 | ||
NCL | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4030m 125m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jacques CORDIER | FRA | H65 | 5702LO CSAG METZ | 33:35 | 8'19" | |||
2. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 34:55 | 8'39" | +1:20 | ||
3. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 35:56 | 8'54" | +2:21 | ||
4. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 38:35 | 9'34" | +5:00 | ||
5. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 39:23 | 9'46" | +5:48 | ||
6. | Frans WENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 40:17 | 9'59" | +6:42 | ||
7. | Patrick PREVOST | FRA | H60 | 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY | 41:01 | 10'10" | +7:26 | ||
8. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 45:25 | 11'16" | +11:50 | ||
9. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 45:43 | 11'20" | +12:08 | ||
10. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 45:48 | 11'21" | +12:13 | ||
11. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 46:00 | 11'24" | +12:25 | ||
12. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 46:59 | 11'39" | +13:24 | ||
13. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 48:20 | 11'59" | +14:45 | ||
14. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 48:35 | 12'03" | +15:00 | ||
15. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H60 | TROL | 49:04 | 12'10" | +15:29 | ||
16. | Andre PEETERS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 50:41 | 12'34" | +17:06 | ||
17. | Thierry GILMONT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 51:24 | 12'45" | +17:49 | ||
18. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H65 | KOVZ | 52:52 | 13'07" | +19:17 | ||
19. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 55:42 | 13'49" | +22:07 | ||
20. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 57:35 | 14'17" | +24:00 | ||
21. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 57:45 | 14'19" | +24:10 | ||
22. | Serge DERY | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 58:21 | 14'28" | +24:46 | ||
23. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 58:54 | 14'36" | +25:19 | ||
24. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:00:58 | 15'07" | +27:23 | ||
25. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:02:52 | 15'35" | +29:17 | ||
26. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:04:16 | 15'56" | +30:41 | ||
27. | Regis LECOYER | FRA | H60 | 0207PI VO | 1:14:41 | 18'31" | +41:06 | ||
28. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:29:50 | 22'17" | +56:15 | ||
29. | Arthur CHARLIER | BEL | H-18 | Individuel | 2:06:18 | 31'20" | +1:32:43 | ||
-- | Pierre LEJEUNE | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:53 | 13'22" | +20:18 | ||
-- | Harold BERTOLO | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:09:00 | 17'07" | +35:25 | ||
-- | David GOOSSENS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:09:09 | 17'09" | +35:34 | ||
-- | Jerome VANHEES | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:09:30 | 17'14" | +35:55 | ||
-- | Arnaud TEDOLDI | FRA | H45 | 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY | 1:19:27 | 19'42" | +45:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3220m 90m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H75 | Omega | 39:32 | 12'16" | |||
2. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 44:46 | 13'54" | +5:14 | ||
3. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 45:02 | 13'59" | +5:30 | ||
4. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:10 | 15'16" | +9:38 | ||
5. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:57 | 15'30" | +10:25 | ||
6. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | H75 | C.O. Liège | 50:25 | 15'39" | +10:53 | ||
7. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:36 | 16'38" | +14:04 | ||
8. | J-Claude RIFFARD | FRA | H70 | 5702LO CSAG METZ | 1:04:29 | 20'01" | +24:57 | ||
9. | Claude VAN COLLIE | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:22 | 20'36" | +26:50 | ||
10. | Klemens HERBRAND | BEL | H80 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:24:53 | 26'21" | +45:21 | ||
-- | Daan KAELEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 1:00:07 | 18'40" | +20:35 | ||
NCL | Fabrice FRIES | BEL | H50 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Roger AERTS | BEL | H75 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2880m 75m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 22:31 | 7'49" | |||
2. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 24:06 | 8'22" | +1:35 | ||
Tibo GILLET | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 24:06 | 8'22" | +1:35 | |||
4. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 25:30 | 8'51" | +2:59 | ||
5. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 26:16 | 9'07" | +3:45 | ||
6. | Matisse MALARD | FRA | H-10 | 0207PI VO | 31:21 | 10'53" | +8:50 | ||
7. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 32:55 | 11'25" | +10:24 | ||
8. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 33:06 | 11'29" | +10:35 | ||
9. | Anders WYNANTS | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 33:45 | 11'43" | +11:14 | ||
10. | Lode GILIS | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 35:03 | 12'10" | +12:32 | ||
11. | Cédric HAEP | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:41 | 12'23" | +13:10 | ||
12. | Gonzague ANDRI | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 44:25 | 15'25" | +21:54 | ||
13. | Reginald ANDRI | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 44:28 | 15'26" | +21:57 | ||
14. | Nicolas SQUILBIN | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 44:29 | 15'26" | +21:58 | ||
15. | Louis KREKELS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 44:48 | 15'33" | +22:17 | ||
16. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 48:32 | 16'51" | +26:01 | ||
17. | Martijn ROELS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 50:50 | 17'39" | +28:19 | ||
18. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 55:32 | 19'16" | +33:01 | ||
19. | Door WYNANTS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 55:58 | 19'25" | +33:27 | ||
20. | Ernst WYNANTS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 1:09:42 | 24'12" | +47:11 | ||
21. | Mats DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-10 | Individuel | 1:19:42 | 27'40" | +57:11 | ||
22. | Ethan VAN PRAAG | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:23:38 | 29'02" | +1:01:07 | ||
-- | Etienne CLAISSE | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 32:05 | 11'08" | +9:34 | ||
-- | Arthur DELITTE | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 32:49 | 11'23" | +10:18 | ||
-- | Xavier DE HENAU | BEL | H35 | Individuel | 36:47 | 12'46" | +14:16 | ||
-- | Michel LION | BEL | H45 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 37:43 | 13'05" | +15:12 | ||
-- | Antoine SQUILBIN | BEL | H-14 | Start-O | 44:36 | 15'29" | +22:05 | ||
-- | Olivier SQUILBIN | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 44:42 | 15'31" | +22:11 | ||
-- | Damien DELITTE | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 47:42 | 16'33" | +25:11 | ||
-- | Paul BERTOLO | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:09:55 | 24'16" | +47:24 | ||
NCL | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top |