clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes
Flossendelle 9.11.2013
ASUB

Last updated: 09.11.2013 18:05:18Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DSQ disqualifié   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 9600m  climb 200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet PERSOONBELD35E.P.O.S.1:46:0911'03"
DSQRenée SCHWARTZFRAD21C.O. Liège
Top

D:02   length 7800m  climb 150m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB1:04:178'14"
2.Miek FABRÉBELD21Omega1:07:378'40"+3:20
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB1:09:578'58"+5:40
4.Marie VUILLEMARDFRAD21O'Zone 881:16:429'49"+12:25
5.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:17:259'55"+13:08
6.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:27:2211'12"+23:05
7.Guna SNORELATD21Altaïr C.O.1:39:0012'41"+34:43
8.Caroline LOVENSBELD21C.O. Pégase1:55:4914'50"+51:32
9.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD21TROL1:56:1414'54"+51:57
DSQLiesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD21Omega
Top

D:03   length 6300m  climb 125m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELD35K.O.L.56:418'59"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-18C.O. Liège59:289'26"+2:47
3.Ronja FELLBELD-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:039'41"+4:22
4.Lucie ALAFORTFRAD-185116CA ASO Sillery1:01:219'44"+4:40
5.Liina SUMBERGD35Individuel1:05:5110'27"+9:10
6.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège1:07:4110'44"+11:00
7.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:11:2211'19"+14:41
8.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB1:14:0111'44"+17:20
9.Louise NYSSENBELD-18C.O. Liège1:14:4411'51"+18:03
10.Silvia MARTIN DE LOS RIOSESPD-18ASUB1:17:3612'19"+20:55
11.Anne-Sophie LOVENSBELD-18C.O. Pégase1:19:1312'34"+22:32
12.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB1:22:3813'06"+25:57
13.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD-20E.P.O.S.1:29:2714'11"+32:46
--Greet OEYENBELD21hamok1:01:029'41"+4:21
--Noémie DUPLESSISFRAD215116CA ASO Sillery1:43:4816'28"+47:07
DSQClaudia ROOMANBELD-18TROL
Top

D:04   length 5300m  climb 105m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronika VASILYEVAFRAD-165402LO SCAPA NANCY45:518'39"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELD40TROL49:429'22"+3:51
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELD50K.O.L.51:009'37"+5:09
4.Sylvie MARCHESINFRAD555702LO CSAG METZ52:029'49"+6:11
5.Linda VERBRAKENBELD50Borasca52:049'49"+6:13
6.Virginie BLUMFRAD555116CA ASO Sillery58:3311'02"+12:42
7.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.58:4611'05"+12:55
8.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:3411'14"+13:43
9.Kristel PALMANSBELD45Omega1:00:5911'30"+15:08
10.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB1:01:0011'30"+15:09
11.An DUYCKBELD50ASUB1:04:4612'13"+18:55
12.Dominique LUYTSBELD50ASUB1:07:4612'47"+21:55
13.Capucine ALLEFRAD-165402LO SCAPA NANCY1:08:0512'50"+22:14
14.Anne TIHANGEBELD40ind1:09:1113'03"+23:20
15.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD45C.O. Pégase1:09:1913'04"+23:28
16.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB1:11:1313'26"+25:22
17.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD55C.O. Liège1:12:1813'38"+26:27
18.Murielle LOTERIEFRAD45ASUB1:15:2314'13"+29:32
19.Agnès DEPAUEBELD45ind1:16:0014'20"+30:09
20.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAD40ASUB1:20:2115'09"+34:30
21.Carine LAMBEAUBELD50ASUB1:24:1415'53"+38:23
22.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:25:2816'07"+39:37
23.Mia KINNAERBELD45Omega1:26:0416'14"+40:13
24.Laurence COLETTEBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:39:1818'44"+53:27
25.Amélie VANDEVENNEBELD-16Start-O1:46:2620'04"+1:00:35
26.Francine SERREBELD45Altaïr C.O.1:54:2021'34"+1:08:29
--Hélène GRUSLINBELD-18ind1:14:1714'00"+28:26
--Sophie LENOBLED21Individuel1:21:1315'19"+35:22
--Pascaline PARISOTFRAD21Start-O1:25:2716'07"+39:36
--Alice PRUDHOED21Individuel1:29:5416'57"+44:03
Top

D:05   length 4300m  climb 95m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50C.O. Liège36:258'28"
2.Pascale PREVOSTFRAD557707IF OPA MONTIGNY38:569'03"+2:31
3.Marine SILLIENBELD-14C.O. Pégase39:199'08"+2:54
4.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB41:299'38"+5:04
5.Roxanne GELDOFBELD-14hamok45:2410'33"+8:59
6.Magalie GILLETBELD-14Omega46:3610'50"+10:11
7.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase51:3712'00"+15:12
8.Lies DEFERMEBELD-14hamok51:5112'03"+15:26
9.Katarina SJOHOLMSWED55ind53:5012'31"+17:25
10.Jade VANDER DONCKTBELD-14C.O. Pégase55:3812'56"+19:13
11.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB57:0113'15"+20:36
12.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD65ASUB1:01:5614'24"+25:31
13.Anita BAERTSBELD55Borasca1:02:3814'33"+26:13
14.Lily-Anne COLEBELD55TROL1:02:4414'35"+26:19
15.Annick LECOYERFRAD600207PI VO1:08:4215'58"+32:17
16.Emma TEDOLDIFRAD-147707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:08:4615'59"+32:21
17.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRAD555702LO CSAG METZ1:10:3816'25"+34:13
18.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD55TROL1:14:2917'19"+38:04
19.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège1:16:4217'50"+40:17
20.Nadine VERLINDENBELD55ASUB1:35:3322'13"+59:08
21.Carol Ludewig-JamesGBRD755907NO T.A.D.1:36:3522'27"+1:00:10
22.M-Lucie RIFFARDFRAD705702LO CSAG METZ1:39:1523'04"+1:02:50
23.Colette DECEUNINCKBELD60ASUB1:40:0723'16"+1:03:42
24.Françoise PIRETBELD55C.O. Militaire Belge2:03:3228'43"+1:27:07
25.Frie BRESSELEERSBELD70TROL2:20:1832'37"+1:43:53
--Virginie VERDIERE-HAGARDFRAD215907NO T.A.D.1:15:3417'34"+39:09
--Charlotte BANFIELDBELD21Altaïr C.O.
--Sophie GALLAISFRAD-145116CA ASO Sillery
DSQCaroline HENAULTBELD50ASUB
DSQChristine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELD60ASUB
Top

D:06   length 2300m  climb 35m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Feike KERCKHOFSBELD-10Omega27:2011'53"
2.Tille DE SMULBELD-10Omega30:4913'23"+3:29
3.Sarah ROOMANBELD-10TROL31:5213'51"+4:32
4.Lotte VAN BOVENBELD-10TROL50:5522'08"+23:35
--Nelly FOCKEDEYBELD60Altaïr C.O.47:5320'49"+20:33
Top

H:01   length 9600m  climb 200m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETBELH-20ASUB55:065'44"
2.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB55:585'49"+0:52
3.Christophe BERNARDBELH35ASUB57:065'56"+2:00
4.Nicolas SILLIENBELH35C.O. Pégase58:376'06"+3:31
5.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB59:456'13"+4:39
6.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH45Borasca1:00:106'16"+5:04
7.Tristan BLOEMENBELH-20C.O. Liège1:00:246'17"+5:18
8.Sam DEFERMBELH21Borasca1:02:076'28"+7:01
9.Mathieu LEVISFRAH215702LO CSAG METZ1:03:046'34"+7:58
10.Filiep DEBAEREBELH35K.O.L.1:03:566'39"+8:50
11.François HANZENBELH21Altaïr C.O.1:05:426'50"+10:36
12.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 101:07:066'59"+12:00
13.Igor KISELEVRUSH50TROL1:08:187'06"+13:12
14.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae1:08:337'08"+13:27
15.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok1:08:407'09"+13:34
16.François CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB1:08:477'09"+13:41
17.Christophe GOUTAUDIERFRAH405402LO SCAPA NANCY1:09:147'12"+14:08
18.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH45Altaïr C.O.1:10:427'21"+15:36
19.Simon BLUMFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery1:10:567'23"+15:50
20.Camille ANDREFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery1:12:447'34"+17:38
21.Jeremy VUILLEMARDFRAH35O'Zone 881:12:497'35"+17:43
22.Filicko MAREKH40Individuel1:14:167'44"+19:10
23.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:15:177'50"+20:11
24.Pierre GERARDBELH21C.O. Pégase1:15:317'51"+20:25
25.Jean-Guy BLUMFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery1:16:377'58"+21:31
26.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.1:19:208'15"+24:14
27.Dieter COENBELH21E.P.O.S.1:19:278'16"+24:21
28.Arnis SNORELATH21Altaïr C.O.1:24:458'49"+29:39
29.Konstantin SMIRNOVRUSH505906NO VALMO1:25:088'52"+30:02
30.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAH35ASUB1:26:269'00"+31:20
31.Frédéric PASCONBELH40C.O. Liège1:27:199'05"+32:13
32.Bricis RAIMONDSLATH35F.R.S.O.1:27:369'07"+32:30
33.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae1:27:449'08"+32:38
34.Johan DE CONINCKBELH50K.O.L.1:28:429'14"+33:36
35.Olivier VANDENBROUCKEBELH35ASUB1:29:009'16"+33:54
36.Adrien MOUREAUBELH21C.O. Pégase1:29:449'20"+34:38
37.François LAMBERTBELH35Hainaut O.C.1:29:579'22"+34:51
38.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELH-20C.O. Liège1:30:199'24"+35:13
Nico MESKENSBELH35TROL1:30:199'24"+35:13
40.Jerome DECRIONFRAH355402LO SCAPA NANCY1:35:179'55"+40:11
41.Pierre-Yves SPAEYBELH45ASUB1:35:489'58"+40:42
42.Jan CAPPAERTBELH21TROL1:36:3210'03"+41:26
43.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH50hamok1:39:2610'21"+44:20
44.Olivier PIRETBELH35Hainaut O.C.1:45:5411'01"+50:48
45.Francis ROULYBELH55Hainaut O.C.2:00:2712'32"+1:05:21
46.Eric BARBIEUXBELH45Hainaut O.C.2:23:2614'56"+1:28:20
--Tarmo KUUBESTH35ASUB1:26:259'00"+31:19
DSQPetru GRAMAROMH21VVO 96
DSQSamuel SAGGIORATOBELH35Balise 10
Top

H:02   length 7800m  climb 150m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELH40TROL52:576'47"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELH40TROL54:206'57"+1:23
3.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB58:167'28"+5:19
4.Reigo LEHTLAH40Individuel1:01:037'49"+8:06
5.Jean-Marc GILLETBELH40Omega1:01:337'53"+8:36
6.Iwan VISBELH45C.O. Liège1:02:378'01"+9:40
7.Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOSESPH50ASUB1:04:008'12"+11:03
8.Christian GILLETBELH45ASUB1:04:368'16"+11:39
9.Donald VAN BOVENBELH40TROL1:04:568'19"+11:59
10.Pascal LEGEREFRAH505906NO VALMO1:05:268'23"+12:29
11.Roger DULIEUBELH45Omega1:08:438'48"+15:46
12.Rudi AERTSBELH45Omega1:11:069'06"+18:09
13.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH45C.O. Pégase1:12:069'14"+19:09
14.Yves GOMEREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:13:569'28"+20:59
15.Yves DE MITSBELH40TROL1:15:229'39"+22:25
16.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-18C.O. Pégase1:15:309'40"+22:33
17.Vladimir GELDOFBELH45hamok1:22:0410'31"+29:07
18.Vladimir KISELEVRUSH-20TROL1:22:1810'33"+29:21
19.Philippe DELHEZBELH45ASUB1:25:1410'55"+32:17
20.Dirk CEULEMANSBELH50Omega1:26:2711'04"+33:30
21.Philippe VANDEN EYNDEBELH60ASUB1:27:5511'16"+34:58
22.Fernand FILIEUXBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:29:4311'30"+36:46
23.Laurent TOISOULBELH40ind1:32:5711'54"+40:00
24.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:36:3312'22"+43:36
25.Félix PERROTFRAH-18ASUB1:36:4712'24"+43:50
26.Jean Eudes MESLANDFRAH-18ASUB1:36:5012'24"+43:53
27.Thibaut COLSONBELH-18ASUB1:38:3512'38"+45:38
28.Christophe VANDER DONCKTBELH40C.O. Pégase1:46:5013'41"+53:53
29.Philippe MERCENIERH40Individuel2:18:0117'41"+1:25:04
--Gregory HICKH35Start-O1:42:2213'07"+49:25
--Donovan BARBIEUXBELH-20Hainaut O.C.2:06:5916'16"+1:14:02
--Jean François DE WITTEBELH21Start-O
--Nicolas CAUCHEBELH21ASUB
--Nicolas NAVARROFRAH21Start-O
--Thomas CLAPUYTBELH-20ASUB
DSQBenoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB
DSQCamille BAJON ARNALFRAH-18ASUB
DSQFrançois PROSTFRAH-18ASUB
DSQGerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB
DSQIan GELDOFBELH-18ASUB
DSQJérémy DUBOISBELH-18Start-O
DSQLars DIECKHOFFGERH40ASUB
DSQMarc KERCKHOFSBELH40Omega
DSQOlivier LAMARRE TELLIERFRAH-18ASUB
DSQPhilippe PAPINFRAH455906NO VALMO
DSQPierre DEMUYSEREH50Individuel
DSQRichard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB
Top

H:03   length 6300m  climb 125m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel45:297'13"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50C.O. Liège46:447'25"+1:15
3.Hubert BASTINBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:027'56"+4:33
4.Miel DEFERMEBELH-16hamok52:188'18"+6:49
5.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:318'20"+7:02
6.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.54:538'42"+9:24
7.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB55:358'49"+10:06
Stephane WATHELETBELH-16C.O. Liège55:358'49"+10:06
9.Julien DEUXANTBELH-14C.O. Pégase57:429'09"+12:13
10.Alain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège58:049'13"+12:35
11.Paul ALLEFRAH555402LO SCAPA NANCY1:00:139'33"+14:44
12.Dominique BRUYLANTBELH55ASUB1:01:279'45"+15:58
13.Thierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase1:02:089'51"+16:39
14.Anders LARSSONSWEH50Individuel1:02:209'53"+16:51
15.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH50ASUB1:03:0510'00"+17:36
16.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège1:03:2310'03"+17:54
17.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH55TROL1:03:4710'07"+18:18
18.Claude LEMASSONBELH55C.O. Pégase1:03:5410'08"+18:25
19.Christian BOTTEMERFRAH556701AL COSE1:04:2210'13"+18:53
20.Eric GIAUXBELH50Balise 101:04:4610'16"+19:17
21.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:07:2610'42"+21:57
22.Paul PLISSARTBELH50ASUB1:08:1810'50"+22:49
23.Luc MOUREAUBELH50C.O. Pégase1:08:2410'51"+22:55
24.Bernard DUBOISBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:08:2810'52"+22:59
25.Pierre GILLAINBELH55C.O. Pégase1:10:4111'13"+25:12
26.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:10:5811'15"+25:29
27.Philippe HECQBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:12:1011'27"+26:41
28.Allan VAN DE WINCKELBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:14:2211'48"+28:53
29.Dominique BAUWINBELH55C.O. Pégase1:19:1712'35"+33:48
30.Marc DELMEEBELH50C.O. Pégase1:21:1112'53"+35:42
31.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:21:5012'59"+36:21
32.Pierre MOLSBELH55ASUB1:22:0913'02"+36:40
33.Eric MATHIEUBELH55C.O. Pégase1:23:0913'11"+37:40
34.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:24:2813'24"+38:59
35.Téo TEDOLDIFRAH-167707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:26:2313'42"+40:54
36.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB1:27:3613'54"+42:07
37.Johan CLAESBELH55Borasca1:30:2414'20"+44:55
38.Paul BOLSENSBELH55TROL1:36:5115'22"+51:22
39.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELH55C.O. Militaire Belge1:37:0015'23"+51:31
40.Patrick MOREAUBELH55ASUB2:02:5119'30"+1:17:22
--Olivier DE SMULBELH40Omega50:187'59"+4:49
--Steen PIILDENH21ASUB56:258'57"+10:56
--Kris VERDUYCKTBELH35Omega1:01:439'47"+16:14
--David BORCEUXBELH21Hermathenae1:05:0010'19"+19:31
--Dominique VERLINDENBELH40ind1:11:1011'17"+25:41
--Cyril PLAPIEDBELH21Hermathenae1:12:5311'34"+27:24
DSQBertrand VERCAUTERENBELH50C.O. Pégase
Top

H:04   length 5300m  climb 105m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacques CORDIERFRAH655702LO CSAG METZ43:388'13"
2.Patrick PREVOSTFRAH607707IF OPA MONTIGNY48:189'06"+4:40
3.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB49:279'19"+5:49
4.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase49:309'20"+5:52
5.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel51:199'40"+7:41
6.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-14Altaïr C.O.51:539'47"+8:15
7.Frans WENSBELH60TROL52:229'52"+8:44
8.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.55:3010'28"+11:52
9.Eric HULLYBELH60Altaïr C.O.55:4610'31"+12:08
10.Jos THYSBELH65hamok58:4111'04"+15:03
11.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 1059:1211'10"+15:34
12.Bert GEUDENSBELH65K.O.L.1:01:0211'30"+17:24
13.Eddie DESMEDTBELH60TROL1:04:1212'06"+20:34
14.Francis KRIERBELH60ASUB1:05:2112'19"+21:43
15.Thierry GILMONTBELH65ASUB1:08:0712'51"+24:29
16.Anton BUYTAERTBELH60Omega1:08:1912'53"+24:41
17.Mark CEULEMANSBELH60TROL1:09:3313'07"+25:55
18.Georges DICKERBELH60ASUB1:10:3613'19"+26:58
19.Aime FRANSSENSBELH65TROL1:11:4913'33"+28:11
20.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELH60C.O. Militaire Belge1:14:4514'06"+31:07
21.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège1:15:4414'17"+32:06
22.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH65TROL1:20:0715'06"+36:29
23.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH65Borasca1:20:5915'16"+37:21
24.Michel RYSENAERBELH65ASUB1:21:2715'22"+37:49
25.Regis LECOYERFRAH600207PI VO1:22:4015'35"+39:02
26.Michel DE LANNOYBELH60ASUB1:25:2316'06"+41:45
27.André LEDENTBELH65Balise 101:26:3416'20"+42:56
28.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELH65Omega1:33:3817'39"+50:00
29.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB1:37:2018'21"+53:42
--Jonathan DICKERBELH21Individuel1:10:1813'15"+26:40
--Rudy DUBOISBELH45Start-O1:16:2414'24"+32:46
--Pieter DE CONINCKBELH21K.O.L.1:20:4415'13"+37:06
--Khaldoun ALKHALIFEHBELH21Start-O1:25:2816'07"+41:50
--Thomas DEPREZH-16Start-O1:46:2720'05"+1:02:49
--Christian DE WOLFBELH50Start-O1:49:1420'36"+1:05:36
--Jean DE WOLFBELH50Start-O1:49:2320'38"+1:05:45
DSQJean VAN PRAAGH45Start-O
Top

H:05   length 4300m  climb 95m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy HERMANBELH75ASUB1:00:2714'03"
2.Roger AERTSBELH75Omega1:01:1914'15"+0:52
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:02:0814'26"+1:41
4.Bernard PONCEBELH70Hainaut O.C.1:02:1614'28"+1:49
5.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:3715'01"+4:10
6.Claude VAN COLLIEBELH70Hainaut O.C.1:06:3315'28"+6:06
7.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:07:3615'43"+7:09
8.J-Claude RIFFARDFRAH705702LO CSAG METZ1:10:2716'23"+10:00
9.Pierre SARLETBELH70Altaïr C.O.1:22:4419'14"+22:17
10.Klemens HERBRANDBELH80O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:4524'07"+43:18
--Thomas SJOHOLMSWEH55Individuel39:209'08"-21:07
--Georges MOTTEBELH50C.O. Militaire Belge53:2512'25"-7:02
--Robert HOOFDBELH60ASUB56:4913'12"-3:38
--Diego HUPÉBELH21Start-O1:22:3219'11"+22:05
DSQJean-Marie DEMEUSEBELH75C.O. Liège
Top

H:06   length 2300m  climb 35m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB14:576'30"
2.Tibo GILLETBELH-12Omega15:526'53"+0:55
3.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-10ASUB17:167'30"+2:19
4.Anders WYNANTSBELH-12Omega22:309'46"+7:33
5.Ernst WYNANTSBELH-10Omega29:0112'36"+14:04
6.Gauthier SILLIENBELH-10C.O. Pégase37:3516'20"+22:38
7.Door WYNANTSBELH-10Omega44:1819'15"+29:21
Top

Total

ASUB67
C.O. Pégase24
TROL23
Omega21
C.O. Liège18
Hainaut O.C.16
Altaïr C.O.14
Start-O13
Individuel10
hamok9
5116CA ASO Sillery7
K.O.L.7
5702LO CSAG METZ6
Balise 106
Borasca6
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC6
ind6
5402LO SCAPA NANCY5
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY4
C.O. Militaire Belge4
Hermathenae4
O.L.V. Eifel4
5906NO VALMO3
E.P.O.S.3
0207PI VO2
5907NO T.A.D.2
O'Zone 882
6701AL COSE1
F.R.S.O.1
VVO 961
Total: 295