clublogo
index

Championnat FRSO Moyenne
Acoz 13.3.2016
Hainaut O.C.

Last updated: 20.03.2016 23:40:22
Contact/Remarks: michel.lorent@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D.Pup DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD RandO-C Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D. Pupilles   length 1700m  climb 55m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège22:0112'57"
2.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:11:0841'50"+49:07
--Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège46:1427'11"+24:13
NCLCamille DJOUOMOUBELIndiv.
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 4200m  climb 140m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.44:2310'34"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB46:3611'05"+2:13
3.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.48:3411'33"+4:11
4.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB54:3012'58"+10:07
5.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:02:4914'57"+18:26
Top

D. Open   length 5000m  climb 165m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège46:519'22"
2.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok58:0311'36"+11:12
3.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:00:2712'05"+13:36
4.Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège1:23:5716'47"+37:06
5.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:25:3617'07"+38:45
6.Annick DUMOULINBELBalise 102:07:4225'32"+1:20:51
NCLAnne-Sophie DIEZBELStart-O
Top

D. Masters A   length 4200m  climb 140m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB41:049'46"
2.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.45:3910'52"+4:35
3.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.57:4613'45"+16:42
4.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae58:5214'00"+17:48
5.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:03:2615'06"+22:22
6.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:04:5815'28"+23:54
7.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:07:4116'06"+26:37
8.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:12:1217'11"+31:08
9.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:15:4918'03"+34:45
10.An DUYCKBELASUB1:16:4718'16"+35:43
11.Cathy MOTTARTBELC.O. Pégase1:29:5321'24"+48:49
12.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:38:3823'29"+57:34
--Pascaline PARISOTFRAASUB1:16:2318'11"+35:19
--Caroline BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:25:3420'22"+44:30
--Véronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège1:38:2023'24"+57:16
NCLNathalie KIRICZUKBELC.O. Liège
Top

D. Masters B   length 3900m  climb 140m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERRIKOFINHelsingin Suunnistajat37:229'34"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège47:3312'11"+10:11
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL55:5514'20"+18:33
4.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimaen Suunnistajat56:2414'27"+19:02
5.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:03:3516'18"+26:13
6.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:05:2216'45"+28:00
7.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:05:3816'49"+28:16
8.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:10:2218'02"+33:00
9.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:11:4618'24"+34:24
10.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:50:1528'16"+1:12:53
11.Hermine HONORÉBELHainaut O.C.1:52:0028'43"+1:14:38
12.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB2:03:5331'45"+1:26:31
13.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 102:24:1136'58"+1:46:49
14.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 102:39:5240'59"+2:02:30
--Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:22:0721'03"+44:45
NCLNoëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.
--Isabelle JEANFILSBELStart-O
Top

D. Masters C   length 2900m  climb 100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ54:1418'42"
2.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:00:1220'45"+5:58
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:05:5822'44"+11:44
4.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:12:4625'05"+18:32
5.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:14:1825'37"+20:04
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:35:2332'53"+41:09
--Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:16:1026'15"+21:56
NCLMarie France LEGUILLETTEFRAASUB
Top

D. Masters D   length 2900m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase43:1114'53"
Top

H. Pupilles   length 1700m  climb 55m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae18:2210'48"
2.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège23:4313'57"+5:21
3.Mohamed MOSTEFAOUIStart-O24:3114'25"+6:09
4.Aymeric MEKKERIBELHainaut O.C.24:3614'28"+6:14
5.Oscar BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.29:4417'29"+11:22
6.Jekabs POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.30:2317'52"+12:01
7.Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.35:1420'43"+16:52
8.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase38:5622'54"+20:34
9.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase39:0122'57"+20:39
10.Yaniss MEKKERIBELHainaut O.C.1:05:4238'38"+47:20
--Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERTBELHainaut O.C.22:4613'23"+4:24
--Ayman TAHRIMARStart-O26:3415'37"+8:12
--Idriss MEKKERIBELHainaut O.C.40:0623'35"+21:44
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 4200m  climb 140m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.40:319'38"
2.Michal KRZYSZTYNSKIPOLHainaut O.C.40:439'41"+0:12
3.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège41:009'45"+0:29
4.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.43:1410'17"+2:43
5.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.43:3210'21"+3:01
6.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB44:2310'34"+3:52
7.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège45:5810'56"+5:27
8.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae50:3712'03"+10:06
9.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB54:4213'01"+14:11
10.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:09:1216'28"+28:41
11.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.1:58:2628'11"+1:17:55
NCLSimon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 5000m  climb 165m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel43:318'42"
2.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.50:2910'05"+6:58
Top

H. Open   length 6400m  climb 235m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUESESPTROL41:546'32"
2.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.44:476'59"+2:53
3.Jeremy GENARBELTROL46:487'18"+4:54
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL49:537'47"+7:59
5.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.49:577'48"+8:03
6.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB50:157'51"+8:21
7.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège51:588'07"+10:04
8.Thomas GILLETBELASUB52:358'12"+10:41
9.Wiet LAENENBELTROL53:438'23"+11:49
10.François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.56:068'45"+14:12
11.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:04:2510'03"+22:31
12.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:11:2811'10"+29:34
13.Laurent VANCAYZEELEBELIndiv.1:15:5711'52"+34:03
14.Francisco RISOBELStart-O1:21:1612'41"+39:22
15.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:21:1912'42"+39:25
16.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:31:4814'20"+49:54
17.Jérôme JACOBSBELC.O. Liège1:52:5217'38"+1:10:58
--Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL55:368'41"+13:42
NCLAdriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL
NCLFlorian DEMBLONBELC.O. Liège
NCLIgor KISELEVRUSTROL
NCLNicolas BLASSELBELIndiv.
Top

H. Masters A   length 5000m  climb 165m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase38:497'45"
2.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae40:088'01"+1:19
3.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB42:118'26"+3:22
4.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL43:138'38"+4:24
5.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège44:168'51"+5:27
6.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège45:459'08"+6:56
7.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:019'12"+7:12
8.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.51:2710'17"+12:38
9.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:5310'34"+14:04
10.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB56:0511'12"+17:16
11.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae56:1011'14"+17:21
12.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB57:0711'25"+18:18
13.Herman JANSSENBELTROL57:4611'33"+18:57
14.Jurjen RINGERSNEDhamok59:5611'59"+21:07
15.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB59:5911'59"+21:10
16.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:01:2412'16"+22:35
17.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae1:01:3712'19"+22:48
18.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:08:0613'37"+29:17
19.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:12:0614'25"+33:17
20.David GILLETBELHermathenae1:15:0315'00"+36:14
21.Bernard CROISELETBELHainaut O.C.1:27:3017'30"+48:41
22.Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB1:30:3718'07"+51:48
23.Christian MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.1:37:3419'30"+58:45
--François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.46:559'22"+8:06
NCLCédric BASTIENBELIndiv.
Top

H. Masters B   length 4200m  climb 140m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae35:548'32"
2.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok37:549'01"+2:00
3.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:309'24"+3:36
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège40:329'39"+4:38
5.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 1047:3211'19"+11:38
6.Albert SEGUINOTFRAO.S.C.M47:5411'24"+12:00
7.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège48:5211'38"+12:58
8.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB51:0612'09"+15:12
9.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB52:3812'31"+16:44
10.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1054:5113'03"+18:57
11.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.57:2213'39"+21:28
12.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège58:0313'49"+22:09
13.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:01:2914'38"+25:35
14.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:01:5814'45"+26:04
15.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB1:02:3014'52"+26:36
16.Dominique STASBELASUB1:02:5414'58"+27:00
17.Roland BRICHARTBELAltaïr C.O.1:06:3515'51"+30:41
18.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:16:0718'07"+40:13
19.Patrick DIEZBELC.O. Pégase1:23:5019'57"+47:56
20.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:26:2520'34"+50:31
21.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:34:5922'36"+59:05
22.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:36:2622'57"+1:00:32
23.Pascal CLOQUETBELHainaut O.C.1:55:1027'25"+1:19:16
--Dominique LIPPOLISBELC.O. Pégase1:29:5121'23"+53:57
NCLBertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase
NCLPierre DAVIDBELStart-O
Top

H. Masters C   length 3900m  climb 140m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase35:038'59"
2.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.43:0511'02"+8:02
3.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1043:1211'04"+8:09
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel50:0412'50"+15:01
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDKOVZ50:2012'54"+15:17
6.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.53:1013'37"+18:07
7.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1053:3413'44"+18:31
8.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège55:3014'13"+20:27
9.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:02:0915'56"+27:06
10.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:1016'42"+30:07
11.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:09:0017'41"+33:57
12.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:12:2418'33"+37:21
13.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:12:5918'42"+37:56
14.Jean-Bernard ROSEFRAO.S.C.M1:14:1019'01"+39:07
15.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:31:3523'28"+56:32
16.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:42:3126'17"+1:07:28
17.Bruno TROTTIBELStart-O1:52:0528'44"+1:17:02
--Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.1:51:5928'42"+1:16:56
--Pierre DIEUDONNEBELStart-O2:03:4531'43"+1:28:42
NCLJean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège
NCLKlaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H. Masters D   length 2900m  climb 100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae46:1015'55"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB52:1518'01"+6:05
3.André LUXENBELBalise 1055:1319'02"+9:03
4.Freddy HERMANBELASUB58:0820'02"+11:58
5.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.1:06:4823'02"+20:38
--Christophe BIALOBOSBELIndiv.47:5616'31"+1:46
--Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.49:0316'54"+2:53
--Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:23:5128'54"+37:41
Top

RandO-C   length 2900m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elise LIPPOLISBELIndiv.1:41:1534'54"
NCLPierre-José COUVREURBELIndiv.
Top

Total

ASUB34
C.O. Liège32
Hainaut O.C.23
Altaïr C.O.14
TROL13
C.O. Pégase12
Hermathenae12
Balise 1011
Start-O8
Indiv.7
O.L.V. Eifel5
hamok4
K.O.L.3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
Borasca2
KOVZ2
O.S.C.M2
Helsingin Suunnistajat1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Total: 189