clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes 2014
Chevalerie 11.11.2014
ASUB

Last updated: 11.11.2014 18:18:39Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:02   length 7600m  climb 105m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega55:387'19"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok56:327'26"+0:54
3.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL59:357'50"+3:57
4.Marie DESRUMAUXFRA5906NO VALMO1:04:268'28"+8:48
5.Mira SCHEIRBELhamok1:04:388'30"+9:00
6.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:10:099'13"+14:31
7.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:13:529'43"+18:14
8.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:14:019'44"+18:23
9.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:19:0210'23"+23:24
10.Anne-Laure CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge1:19:2610'27"+23:48
11.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:19:5410'30"+24:16
12.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELE.P.O.S.1:31:3412'02"+35:56
13.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:59:2615'42"+1:03:48
NCLEleonore ROBINSONBELASUB
Top

D:03   length 5900m  climb 80m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.An FREDERICKXBELASUB57:089'41"
2.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:00:4710'18"+3:39
3.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL1:02:5310'39"+5:45
4.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:09:2411'45"+12:16
5.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:16:5013'01"+19:42
6.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:17:5313'12"+20:45
7.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:18:5813'23"+21:50
--Greet PERSOONBELE.P.O.S.57:539'48"+0:45
NCLAstrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.
--Caroline BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège
Top

D:04   length 4900m  climb 70m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB44:239'03"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL47:059'36"+2:42
3.Camille MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO48:549'58"+4:31
4.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège50:5510'23"+6:32
5.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.52:3010'42"+8:07
6.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.53:1910'52"+8:56
7.Laurence ROBYNFRA5906NO VALMO54:4011'09"+10:17
8.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB55:3111'19"+11:08
9.Amber THYSBELhamok56:5111'36"+12:28
10.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.56:5811'37"+12:35
11.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.58:2311'54"+14:00
12.Claire LABROCHEFRA0207PI VO58:4111'58"+14:18
13.An DUYCKBELASUB59:4712'12"+15:24
14.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:00:5312'25"+16:30
15.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:20:2416'24"+36:01
16.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB1:31:4418'43"+47:21
NCLCarine LAMBEAUBELASUB
NCLJustine LHOESTBELStart-O
NCLJustine PASTUSZENKOBELStart-O
NCLKathia BRAVINITAASUB
NCLLies DEFERMEBELhamok
NCLMargaux CHARLIERBELStart-O
--Amelie VANDE VELDEBELIndividuel
--Bernadette LENAERTSBELIndividuel
Top

D:05   length 3200m  climb 55m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase29:559'20"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega38:4812'07"+8:53
3.Laurine HERMANBELASUB44:2813'53"+14:33
4.Marie-Reine OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar46:0614'24"+16:11
5.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok49:2415'26"+19:29
6.Lieve GEENSBELTROL53:2016'39"+23:25
7.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL54:5917'10"+25:04
8.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège57:1217'52"+27:17
9.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège59:4318'39"+29:48
10.Siel DE SMULBELOmega1:06:0220'38"+36:07
11.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:06:0620'39"+36:11
12.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:12:4022'42"+42:45
13.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:24:3126'24"+54:36
14.Hermine HONOREHainaut O.C.2:10:4240'50"+1:40:47
--Aneleen AERTSBELIndividuel44:1613'49"+14:21
--Julie GENARBELTROL48:2215'06"+18:27
--Fabienne MALHERBEFRAASUB1:12:4422'43"+42:49
--Maud BERTRANDBELStart-O2:10:4340'50"+1:40:48
--Corinne SERVAISBELASUB
Top

D:06   length 2200m  climb 35m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB25:4611'42"
2.Nicole NAEIJEBELASUB30:0113'38"+4:15
3.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok33:2415'10"+7:38
4.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège35:1015'59"+9:24
5.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae36:5116'45"+11:05
6.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae36:5816'48"+11:12
7.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB37:1016'53"+11:24
8.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB39:0917'47"+13:23
9.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.55:4825'21"+30:02
10.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:01:2327'54"+35:37
--Sophie PAREEBELhamok36:0716'24"+10:21
Top

D:07   length 2600m  climb 40m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega21:158'10"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL23:028'51"+1:47
3.Zoe TALLIEUBELBalise 1036:5014'09"+15:35
4.Josette LUXENBELBalise 1042:5516'30"+21:40
5.Mara DE CLERCQBELVVO 9656:1621'38"+35:01
6.Marie France LEGUILLETTEFRAASUB1:09:0026'32"+47:45
--Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:02:0023'50"+40:45
Top

H:01   length 8400m  climb 140m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok45:305'24"
2.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL47:205'38"+1:50
3.Taneli PANTSARFINK.O.L.49:105'51"+3:40
4.Joost TALLOENBELOmega49:415'54"+4:11
5.Sam DEFERMBELBorasca51:036'04"+5:33
6.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase51:446'09"+6:14
7.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège51:556'10"+6:25
8.Thomas LOQUEFRA5906NO VALMO53:076'19"+7:37
9.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB53:166'20"+7:46
10.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae54:496'31"+9:19
11.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel57:336'51"+12:03
12.Thomas GILLETBELASUB57:436'52"+12:13
13.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:00:517'14"+15:21
14.François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.1:01:107'16"+15:40
15.Oscar VILA SEMPEREESPASUB1:02:347'26"+17:04
16.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:02:377'27"+17:07
17.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:03:237'32"+17:53
18.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:03:297'33"+17:59
19.Jerome DANELFRA5906NO VALMO1:04:017'37"+18:31
20.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:05:427'49"+20:12
21.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:05:547'50"+20:24
22.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:06:227'54"+20:52
23.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:07:358'02"+22:05
24.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège1:08:588'12"+23:28
25.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:09:398'17"+24:09
26.Jan DELOBELBELOmega1:11:118'28"+25:41
27.Maris STUCISLATIndividuel1:11:348'31"+26:04
28.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:11:568'33"+26:26
29.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:13:158'43"+27:45
30.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:16:029'03"+30:32
31.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL1:16:469'08"+31:16
32.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:17:169'11"+31:46
33.Maris BERZINSLATASUB1:18:009'17"+32:30
34.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:18:469'22"+33:16
35.Olivier HENRIETBELHainaut O.C.1:20:389'35"+35:08
36.Raimonds BRICISLTUStart-O1:21:139'40"+35:43
37.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:25:2710'10"+39:57
38.Bernard GOUBAUBELC.O. Pégase1:26:5110'20"+41:21
39.William NICQUEBELTROL1:29:0810'36"+43:38
40.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:31:0510'50"+45:35
41.Olivier PIRETBELHainaut O.C.1:32:4411'02"+47:14
42.Marc DELMEEBELC.O. Pégase1:37:5211'39"+52:22
43.Piotr DELANDMETERBELStart-O2:15:2916'07"+1:29:59
NCLPierre GRAMMEBELIndividuel
NCLRomain LIAGREFRA5906NO VALMO
NCLStefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok
Top

H:02   length 7600m  climb 105m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega52:476'56"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL54:237'09"+1:36
3.Konstantin SMIRNOVRUS5906NO VALMO55:537'21"+3:06
4.François JACOBSBELOmega56:477'28"+4:00
5.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok1:00:287'57"+7:41
6.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:00:307'57"+7:43
7.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:00:598'01"+8:12
8.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:04:288'28"+11:41
9.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:05:558'40"+13:08
10.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:06:028'41"+13:15
11.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:06:218'43"+13:34
12.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:06:288'44"+13:41
13.Torsten BOGAERTSBELIndividuel1:07:018'49"+14:14
14.Pascal LEGEREFRA5906NO VALMO1:07:088'49"+14:21
15.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:09:159'06"+16:28
16.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:11:159'22"+18:28
17.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:12:449'34"+19:57
18.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok1:19:5410'30"+27:07
19.Frédéric ROBINETBELStart-O1:21:3710'44"+28:50
20.Philippe DELHEZBELASUB1:23:0510'55"+30:18
21.Olivier HERMANNBELASUB1:30:1211'52"+37:25
22.Philippe VANDEN EYNDEBELASUB1:32:0012'06"+39:13
23.Vladimir GELDOFBELASUB1:33:1512'16"+40:28
24.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:36:5912'45"+44:12
25.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:41:1513'19"+48:28
26.Vincent VERMAUTBELStart-O2:29:5419'43"+1:37:07
--Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok52:176'52"-0:30
--Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB58:447'43"+5:57
NCLArnaud COLLIGNONBELStart-O
Top

H:03   length 5900m  climb 80m (54)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega37:186'19"
2.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.42:197'10"+5:01
Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège42:197'10"+5:01
4.Joel POULAINFRAASUB43:397'23"+6:21
5.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1045:017'37"+7:43
6.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok47:428'05"+10:24
7.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok47:528'06"+10:34
8.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB48:098'09"+10:51
9.Jean-Claude DE BELDERBELHainaut O.C.49:188'21"+12:00
10.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase50:358'34"+13:17
11.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB51:038'39"+13:45
12.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB54:589'18"+17:40
13.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase55:529'28"+18:34
14.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB56:229'33"+19:04
15.Marc GEIRNARTFRA5906NO VALMO56:369'35"+19:18
16.Michel DICKBURTFRA5906NO VALMO56:549'38"+19:36
17.Anne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'9357:219'43"+20:03
18.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL58:449'57"+21:26
19.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.59:3010'05"+22:12
20.Bernard OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar59:5910'10"+22:41
21.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:00:1510'12"+22:57
22.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:00:1810'13"+23:00
23.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.1:00:4410'17"+23:26
24.François MAILIERBELC.L.O. Chiny1:01:3910'26"+24:21
25.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:01:4110'27"+24:23
26.Bertrand TALLIEUBELBalise 101:03:3610'46"+26:18
27.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:04:3610'56"+27:18
28.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:06:2011'14"+29:02
29.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:09:5711'51"+32:39
30.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:14:4012'39"+37:22
31.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:18:2313'17"+41:05
32.Eric MATHIEUBELC.O. Pégase1:18:5813'23"+41:40
33.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL1:20:4513'41"+43:27
34.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:21:0913'45"+43:51
35.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega1:22:2713'58"+45:09
36.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:25:0014'24"+47:42
37.Lionel HENRISBELBalise 101:26:3214'40"+49:14
38.Jean VAN PRAAGBELASUB1:28:3615'01"+51:18
39.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:30:0115'15"+52:43
40.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:53:3519'15"+1:16:17
41.Bernard WIAMEBELStart-O1:55:4919'37"+1:18:31
42.Luc TALLOENBELOmega2:16:1023'04"+1:38:52
--Michael ROOMANBELTROL43:497'25"+6:31
--Thierry VAN STRAELENBELIndividuel59:3810'06"+22:20
--Nicolas JULEMONTStart-O1:17:3513'08"+40:17
--Olivier PASTEBELStart-O1:17:3513'08"+40:17
--Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:20:1413'35"+42:56
--Cyril PLAPIEDBELHermathenae1:24:1114'16"+46:53
--Christophe BORCEUXBELHermathenae1:24:1814'17"+47:00
--Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:26:5914'44"+49:41
--Julien SZEPETIUXBELStart-O1:32:3515'41"+55:17
--Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase
--Nicolas CAUCHEBELASUB
--Yannick HUBERTBELStart-O
Top

H:04   length 4900m  climb 70m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel42:348'41"
2.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège42:368'41"+0:02
3.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok44:349'05"+2:00
4.Frans WENSBELTROL45:129'13"+2:38
5.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae49:1410'02"+6:40
6.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase49:2110'04"+6:47
7.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.50:5310'23"+8:19
8.Thierry CHARLESFRA0207PI VO54:2611'06"+11:52
9.Roger HENROTTAYBELIndividuel57:0711'39"+14:33
10.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:0212'15"+17:28
11.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:00:1012'16"+17:36
12.Christian LAUWAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:01:1112'29"+18:37
13.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:03:1812'55"+20:44
14.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:04:0713'05"+21:33
15.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:04:2813'09"+21:54
16.Pierre MOLSBELASUB1:08:3814'00"+26:04
17.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:09:3514'12"+27:01
18.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:09:5314'15"+27:19
19.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:12:0614'42"+29:32
20.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:13:2414'58"+30:50
21.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:17:0515'43"+34:31
22.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:17:1515'45"+34:41
23.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:21:3016'37"+38:56
24.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.1:23:0416'57"+40:30
25.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:45:3921'33"+1:03:05
26.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB1:52:2322'56"+1:09:49
--Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ1:02:3712'46"+20:03
--Jérémy DUBOISBELStart-O1:09:2514'09"+26:51
--Philippe MERCENIERIndividuel1:09:3814'12"+27:04
--Rudy DUBOISBELStart-O1:09:4214'13"+27:08
--Philippe DE RIJCKEBELStart-O1:14:1115'08"+31:37
--Laurent TOISOULBELind1:17:1515'45"+34:41
--Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:54:3623'23"+1:12:02
NCLMark CEULEMANSBELTROL
--Grégory FABRYBELStart-O
Top

H:05   length 3200m  climb 55m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB23:387'23"
2.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.24:267'38"+0:48
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega37:5011'49"+14:12
4.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok37:5911'52"+14:21
5.Michel OOMSBELOmega41:5413'05"+18:16
6.Freddy HERMANBELASUB42:5413'24"+19:16
7.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae47:5714'59"+24:19
8.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB48:5015'15"+25:12
9.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega54:1716'57"+30:39
--Thierry GILMONTBELASUB33:2110'25"+9:43
--Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega49:3815'30"+26:00
--Pierre VERSTRAETENBELASUB1:13:5323'05"+50:15
--Eric BERTRANDBELStart-O2:11:0140'56"+1:47:23
--Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.2:11:0140'56"+1:47:23
NCLPiet DEFERMEBELhamok
--Georges BARBIERBELASUB
--Matheo MAHERMANNBELIndividuel
Top

H:06   length 2200m  climb 35m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB28:3112'57"
2.André LUXENBELBalise 1031:5614'30"+3:25
3.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL35:2916'07"+6:58
4.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL36:2116'31"+7:50
5.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège40:1418'17"+11:43
6.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB45:5920'54"+17:28
Top

H:07   length 2600m  climb 40m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas HERMANBELASUB24:279'24"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega29:2411'18"+4:57
3.Augustin TALLIEUBELStart-O36:0413'52"+11:37
4.Marius TALLIEUBELIndividuel39:4915'18"+15:22
5.Hugo SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:04:5824'59"+40:31
6.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:46:3540'59"+1:22:08
--Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.33:1112'45"+8:44
--Peter GHEYSELSBELOmega48:0218'28"+23:35
NCLEwoud GHEYSELSBELOmega
Top

Total

ASUB63
TROL23
Omega22
Start-O20
hamok20
Hainaut O.C.19
C.O. Liège18
Hermathenae16
Balise 1013
C.O. Pégase11
Individuel11
5906NO VALMO9
Altaïr C.O.8
K.O.L.5
O.L.V. Eifel5
C.O. Militaire Belge4
0207PI VO3
E.P.O.S.3
6804AL COColmar2
Borasca1
C.L.O. Chiny1
HOC'931
KOVZ1
VVO 961
ind1
Total: 281