clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes 2014
Forêt de Soignes 2.11.2014
ASUB

Last updated: 02.11.2014 16:22:21Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 10300m  climb 130m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet PERSOONBELE.P.O.S.1:39:069'37"
Top

D:02   length 8900m  climb 130m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:12:198'07"
2.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:17:298'42"+5:10
3.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega1:21:119'07"+8:52
4.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:25:079'33"+12:48
5.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:26:429'44"+14:23
6.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:31:1010'14"+18:51
7.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:36:1510'48"+23:56
8.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:36:3910'51"+24:20
9.Caroline BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:54:1312'49"+41:54
10.Anne-Laure CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge1:59:4513'27"+47:26
11.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELE.P.O.S.2:06:4014'13"+54:21
NCLMira SCHEIRBELhamok
NCLSilke EGGERSBELStart-O
Top

D:03   length 6500m  climb 88m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB56:298'41"
2.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:05:5110'07"+9:22
3.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:07:3310'23"+11:04
4.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:08:0510'28"+11:36
5.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:11:4211'01"+15:13
6.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:12:4111'10"+16:12
7.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:17:1111'52"+20:42
8.Liina SUMBERGESTIndividuel1:26:2613'17"+29:57
9.Camille BAJON-ARNALFRAASUB1:51:2117'07"+54:52
10.Maya MICHELBELC.O. Pégase1:52:3617'19"+56:07
11.Chantal DAVIDBELStart-O3:20:4430'52"+2:24:15
--Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok1:03:339'46"+7:04
--Françoise EVRARDBELStart-O2:12:5220'26"+1:16:23
--Sarah MALEVÉBELK.O.L.2:15:3020'50"+1:19:01
NCLAstrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.
Top

D:04   length 5700m  climb 100m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL50:468'54"
2.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:01:2610'46"+10:40
3.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:06:1611'37"+15:30
4.Roxanne GELDOFBELASUB1:12:1912'41"+21:33
5.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:14:1713'01"+23:31
6.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:15:0113'09"+24:15
7.Geneviève NYSBELASUB1:15:0213'09"+24:16
8.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:16:4813'28"+26:02
9.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:18:1613'43"+27:30
10.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB1:20:4714'10"+30:01
11.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:22:0014'23"+31:14
12.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:22:1914'26"+31:33
13.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:22:4414'30"+31:58
14.Greta DE BOCKBELASUB1:56:2620'25"+1:05:40
15.Kathia BRAVINITAASUB1:57:0020'31"+1:06:14
16.Veronique HALKINBELStart-O2:03:2121'38"+1:12:35
17.Carmen ALMARCHA SANCHEZESPASUB2:04:5821'55"+1:14:12
18.Leila MICHELBELC.O. Pégase2:47:5429'27"+1:57:08
--Kim GEYPENBELOmega55:019'39"+4:15
--Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:34:1216'31"+43:26
NCLCécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB
NCLVéronique BRUSBELC.O. Pégase
--Manon GILLETBELStart-O
Top

D:05   length 3900m  climb 65m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase41:2810'37"
2.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase41:4510'42"+0:17
3.Laurine HERMANBELASUB44:5811'31"+3:30
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:00:0915'25"+18:41
5.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:05:0316'40"+23:35
6.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:14:0018'58"+32:32
7.Hermine HONOREHainaut O.C.1:33:4324'01"+52:15
8.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:41:5226'07"+1:00:24
9.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:52:1628'47"+1:10:48
--Fabienne MALHERBEFRAASUB56:1514'25"+14:47
--Maya RENARDBELhamok1:20:5020'43"+39:22
--Elodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:22:1021'04"+40:42
--Anneleen AERTSBELVVO 961:22:5321'15"+41:25
--Camille PIETTEBELHainaut O.C.1:37:1424'55"+55:46
--Nele TYTGATBELStart-O2:02:3831'26"+1:21:10
NCLFrance DURIEUXBELStart-O
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELTROL
NCLInge WANTZBELOmega
NCLIsabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUBELC.O. Pégase
NCLJoulia TEPAEVABELOmega
NCLNoëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.
--Marie-Caroline LAURENTBELASUB
--Mathilde MONMONTBELIndividuel
Top

D:06   length 2900m  climb 60m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicole NAEIJEBELASUB34:4311'58"
2.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB34:5112'01"+0:08
3.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:1914'14"+6:36
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega43:1414'54"+8:31
5.Annick LECOYERFRA0207PI VO45:4615'46"+11:03
6.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae48:2016'39"+13:37
7.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB49:5117'11"+15:08
8.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB50:2317'22"+15:40
9.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB56:2619'27"+21:43
10.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae56:5119'36"+22:08
11.Josette LUXENBELBalise 1058:2420'08"+23:41
12.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL58:4920'16"+24:06
13.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:02:4221'37"+27:59
14.Marie France LEGUILLETTEFRAASUB1:40:0234'29"+1:05:19
15.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:43:3335'42"+1:08:50
--Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB50:3817'27"+15:55
--Anne SEGUYFRAStart-O1:43:5035'48"+1:09:07
NCLJeanne EVRARDBELASUB
NCLSéverine GUSTINBELHainaut O.C.
NCLTille DE SMULBELOmega
--Marion EVRARDBELASUB
Top

D:07   length 2400m  climb 30m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Zoé TAILLIEUBELBalise 1029:4012'21"
2.Lena TITLEYBELStart-O41:4517'23"+12:05
Marie_jeanne LDLUBELStart-O41:4517'23"+12:05
4.Halina DUSZABELBalise 1044:3018'32"+14:50
5.Chloe-Lea BOUCHATBELIndividuel48:0020'00"+18:20
Johana BOUCHATBELIndividuel48:0020'00"+18:20
7.Claudine SEROUTBELStart-O51:0021'15"+21:20
8.Mara DE CLERCQBELVVO 961:17:5032'25"+48:10
--Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB44:3018'32"+14:50
NCLElena GAVARDIESPIndividuel
NCLLilou VERMAUTBELStart-O
Top

H:01   length 10300m  climb 130m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:01:315'58"
2.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège1:02:206'03"+0:49
3.Taneli PANTSARFINK.O.L.1:02:566'06"+1:25
4.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:04:286'15"+2:57
5.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:05:046'19"+3:33
6.Steen PIILDENASUB1:05:306'21"+3:59
7.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:06:496'29"+5:18
8.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:576'29"+5:26
9.Igor VUKOVICSRBOrienteering Team Kosutnjak Belgrade1:07:296'33"+5:58
10.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:07:326'33"+6:01
11.Jeremy GENARBELTROL1:09:136'43"+7:42
12.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB1:10:056'48"+8:34
13.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB1:12:467'03"+11:15
14.Thomas GILLETBELASUB1:13:357'08"+12:04
15.Petru GRAMAROMK.O.L.1:13:577'10"+12:26
16.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:16:177'24"+14:46
17.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:16:227'24"+14:51
18.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège1:17:267'31"+15:55
19.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:007'34"+16:29
20.Pierre DAUBYBELC.O. Liège1:19:397'43"+18:08
21.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:20:357'49"+19:04
22.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:20:567'51"+19:25
23.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:21:167'53"+19:45
24.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:22:318'00"+21:00
25.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:068'09"+22:35
26.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:24:208'11"+22:49
27.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.1:24:458'13"+23:14
28.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:26:388'24"+25:07
29.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:28:088'33"+26:37
30.Andrea MARZOLLAITAASUB1:28:288'35"+26:57
31.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAASUB1:33:269'04"+31:55
32.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:33:389'05"+32:07
33.Bernard GOUBAUBELC.O. Pégase1:35:309'16"+33:59
34.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:35:589'19"+34:27
35.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:45:3010'14"+43:59
36.William NICQUEBELTROL1:47:3910'27"+46:08
37.Oscar VILA SEMPEREESPASUB1:49:1710'36"+47:46
38.Michaël CHÉRENCÉFRAASUB1:50:1010'41"+48:39
39.Antoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège1:52:5610'57"+51:25
40.Bertrand PAIRONBELASUB1:54:0211'04"+52:31
41.Bertrand TALLIEUBalise 101:59:2011'35"+57:49
42.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae2:00:1211'40"+58:41
43.Hans MERKENBELK.O.L.2:19:5113'34"+1:18:20
44.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB2:30:1314'35"+1:28:42
45.Francis ROULYBELHainaut O.C.2:54:2816'56"+1:52:57
NCLEvert LEEUWSBELOmega
NCLOlivier HENRIETBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H:02   length 8900m  climb 130m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:03:437'09"
2.Torsten BOGAERTSBELIndividuel1:11:518'04"+8:08
3.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:12:338'09"+8:50
4.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:12:468'10"+9:03
5.Thor MELLANOROlklubben av 19941:14:108'19"+10:27
6.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:14:438'23"+11:00
7.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok1:15:588'32"+12:15
Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:15:588'32"+12:15
9.Steinar LAGNOROlklubben av 19941:17:238'41"+13:40
10.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:18:018'45"+14:18
11.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:21:349'09"+17:51
12.Trond LUNDNOROlklubben av 19941:21:529'11"+18:09
13.Vemund KONGSNESNOROlklubben av 19941:25:029'33"+21:19
14.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB1:25:499'38"+22:06
15.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:27:149'48"+23:31
16.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:28:159'54"+24:32
17.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:29:1610'01"+25:33
18.Rune TEIGLANDNOROlklubben av 19941:29:3710'04"+25:54
19.Jorn LIMINOROlklubben av 19941:30:3710'10"+26:54
20.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:31:3010'16"+27:47
21.Svein OTTERLEINOROlklubben av 19941:33:0910'27"+29:26
22.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:34:1310'35"+30:30
23.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:36:1110'48"+32:28
24.Oystein KILDAHLNOROlklubben av 19941:36:1310'48"+32:30
25.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 101:40:2811'17"+36:45
26.Milan BELESSVKASUB1:41:2411'23"+37:41
27.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:41:5711'27"+38:14
28.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:42:2611'30"+38:43
29.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:47:0112'01"+43:18
30.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:47:3512'05"+43:52
31.Pascal PLUVINAGEBELBalise 101:49:4112'19"+45:58
32.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:50:2912'24"+46:46
33.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:53:5912'48"+50:16
34.Philippe DELHEZBELASUB1:54:0612'49"+50:23
35.Marc ARNADIBELIndividuel1:57:3713'12"+53:54
36.Vladimir GELDOFBELASUB1:59:2913'25"+55:46
37.Stein MELLANOROlklubben av 19942:15:1515'11"+1:11:32
--Colin GOUBAUBELIndividuel1:06:517'30"+3:08
--Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB1:14:028'19"+10:19
--Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL1:34:4610'38"+31:03
--Jeremy BOMPASBELIndividuel2:46:1618'40"+1:42:33
NCLGunther DEFERMEBELhamok
NCLMarc MEEUWSSENBELTROL
NCLOlivier HERMANNBELASUB
NCLRudy ROOMANBELTROL
NCLVincent VERMAUTBELStart-O
Top

H:03   length 6500m  climb 88m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1049:167'34"
2.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase49:297'36"+0:13
3.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega49:587'41"+0:42
4.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.50:277'45"+1:11
5.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.54:398'24"+5:23
6.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège55:258'31"+6:09
7.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB55:438'34"+6:27
8.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB58:389'01"+9:22
9.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase59:399'10"+10:23
10.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase1:01:259'26"+12:09
11.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:03:339'46"+14:17
12.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:04:029'51"+14:46
13.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:05:2510'03"+16:09
14.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:05:5110'07"+16:35
15.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:06:0010'09"+16:44
16.Michel CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge1:08:1910'30"+19:03
17.Per Arne KARLSENNOROlklubben av 19941:09:0810'38"+19:52
18.Jean-Claude DE BELDERBELHainaut O.C.1:09:5410'45"+20:38
19.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.1:10:1410'48"+20:58
20.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:10:1610'48"+21:00
21.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:18:0612'00"+28:50
22.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:18:2112'03"+29:05
23.Félix SIXBELC.O. Pégase1:20:0512'19"+30:49
24.Marc TIMSONETBELIndividuel1:20:1112'20"+30:55
25.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:20:1512'20"+30:59
26.Boris ALTDORFERBELStart-O1:21:2412'31"+32:08
27.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:22:0712'37"+32:51
28.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:22:5212'44"+33:36
29.Romain NIHOULBELHainaut O.C.1:24:2912'59"+35:13
30.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELOmega1:24:4713'02"+35:31
31.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:25:2113'07"+36:05
32.François MAILIERBELC.L.O. Chiny1:27:4113'29"+38:25
33.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:29:2713'45"+40:11
34.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:29:2813'45"+40:12
35.Philippe DERIJCKEBELStart-O1:29:4713'48"+40:31
36.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB1:34:4414'34"+45:28
37.Dominique BAUWINBELC.O. Pégase1:35:3214'41"+46:16
38.Philippe LELEUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:35:3514'42"+46:19
39.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:38:0115'04"+48:45
40.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:38:3415'09"+49:18
41.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:41:1115'33"+51:55
42.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega1:48:2716'41"+59:11
43.Paul PLISSARTBELASUB1:53:2917'27"+1:04:13
44.Gabriel PLISSARTBELStart-O1:53:3117'27"+1:04:15
45.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:53:3417'28"+1:04:18
46.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:58:1318'11"+1:08:57
47.Claude GOEDVRIENDTBELIndividuel2:06:5419'31"+1:17:38
48.Bernard WIAMEBELStart-O2:06:5519'31"+1:17:39
49.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELStart-O3:20:4430'52"+2:31:28
--Didier HOOFDBELASUB1:10:2110'49"+21:05
--Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:13:5211'21"+24:36
--Jan CREUPELANDTBELE.P.O.S.1:31:0014'00"+41:44
--Marc COLLINStart-O1:41:1215'34"+51:56
--Benoit THIRYBELStart-O1:42:2615'45"+53:10
--Nicolas NAVARROFRAStart-O1:44:3316'05"+55:17
--Yannick GRUIELLEBELIndividuel2:08:1119'43"+1:18:55
--Cyprien DIONBELStart-O2:13:0120'27"+1:23:45
--Laurent TOISOULBELind2:28:4822'53"+1:39:32
NCLAdrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.
NCLBruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège
NCLJulius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège
NCLPhilippe BASTIENBELAltaïr C.O.
--Olivier DE SMULBELOmega
--Sebastien BETTEBELIndividuel
Top

H:04   length 5700m  climb 100m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège43:577'42"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB51:479'05"+7:50
3.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège53:169'20"+9:19
4.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.53:179'20"+9:20
5.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase55:179'41"+11:20
6.Frans WENSBELTROL56:409'56"+12:43
7.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel57:0110'00"+13:04
8.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.59:4410'28"+15:47
9.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel1:04:3911'20"+20:42
10.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:06:0911'36"+22:12
11.Andre AERTSBELhamok1:07:2311'49"+23:26
12.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:08:4812'04"+24:51
13.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:09:3712'12"+25:40
14.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:12:4012'44"+28:43
15.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:15:2413'13"+31:27
16.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:16:5913'30"+33:02
17.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:17:3013'35"+33:33
18.Christian LAUWAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:19:0313'52"+35:06
19.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:21:3514'18"+37:38
20.Pierre MOLSBELASUB1:24:2514'48"+40:28
21.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:30:4515'55"+46:48
22.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:33:5316'28"+49:56
23.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:35:4916'48"+51:52
24.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:43:2818'09"+59:31
25.Jérôme RUSSOBELHainaut O.C.1:49:0419'08"+1:05:07
26.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.2:13:5023'28"+1:29:53
27.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB2:14:4723'38"+1:30:50
--Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok44:537'52"+0:56
NCLHubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLRegis LECOYERFRA0207PI VO
NCLThierry GILMONTBELASUB
--Nicolas ERNIEBELStart-O
--Nicolas FAUTREBELStart-O
--Simon HEMPTINNEBELStart-O
Top

H:05   length 3900m  climb 65m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB30:307'49"
2.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.32:578'26"+2:27
3.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.35:439'09"+5:13
4.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae43:1511'05"+12:45
5.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.43:2511'07"+12:55
6.Michel OOMSBELOmega58:4515'03"+28:15
7.Michel LIONBELHainaut O.C.1:01:3415'47"+31:04
8.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:02:4416'05"+32:14
9.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:03:4316'20"+33:13
10.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:09:3217'49"+39:02
11.Arnaud BÖHMERBELStart-O1:19:2920'22"+48:59
12.Nathan HAVELFRAASUB1:21:5320'59"+51:23
13.Tom VAN HOUTBELStart-O1:25:2921'55"+54:59
14.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:46:2527'17"+1:15:55
15.Fabio VANROSSOMEBELStart-O2:00:4630'57"+1:30:16
--Robert HOOFDBELASUB53:2613'42"+22:56
--Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:05:4916'52"+35:19
--Jean VAN PRAAGBELASUB1:28:5622'48"+58:26
--Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.1:33:3023'58"+1:03:00
--Hanne NYROOSBELIndividuel
--Trevor TAYLORGBRStart-O
Top

H:06   length 2900m  climb 60m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège33:3111'33"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL40:3313'58"+7:02
3.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB42:0914'32"+8:38
4.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL47:4216'26"+14:11
5.Robin DE MEERLERBELIndividuel47:5716'32"+14:26
6.Freddy HERMANBELASUB49:1116'57"+15:40
7.Lode GILISBELOmega1:00:4920'58"+27:18
--Pierre VERSTRAETENBELASUB34:5912'03"+1:28
--Joris SMETBELTROL47:3516'24"+14:04
--Kurt SMETBELTROL48:3316'44"+15:02
NCLAndré LUXENBELBalise 10
Top

H:07   length 2400m  climb 30m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matteo ROBERTBELBalise 1028:4211'57"
Victor PLUVINAGEBELBalise 1028:4211'57"
3.Augustin TAILLIEUBELBalise 1029:4012'21"+0:58
4.Thomas HERMANBELASUB31:2313'04"+2:41
5.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase38:4816'09"+10:06
6.Fred DONYBELStart-O41:4517'23"+13:03
Patrick CAMACHOBELStart-O41:4517'23"+13:03
8.Rodrigo BARROSOBELStart-O43:0017'54"+14:18
9.Mathurin PLUVINAGEBELBalise 1044:1818'27"+15:36
10.Laurick HERMANNBELIndividuel44:2318'29"+15:41
11.Mats DE CLERCQBELTROL1:17:5032'25"+49:08
Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL1:17:5032'25"+49:08
--Mathéo HERMANNBELASUB29:4012'21"+0:58
Top

Total

ASUB82
Start-O32
Omega26
C.O. Liège23
TROL23
Balise 1021
Hainaut O.C.21
C.O. Pégase20
Individuel16
Altaïr C.O.15
hamok11
K.O.L.10
Olklubben av 199410
Hermathenae7
C.O. Militaire Belge6
O.L.V. Eifel5
E.P.O.S.4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4
0207PI VO2
VVO 962
C.L.O. Chiny1
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak Belgrade1
ind1
Total: 343