clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes
La Hulpe 10.11.2013
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 11.11.2013 15:17:26HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06
Days 1 2 3
Total


NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 8700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabelle MICHALAKFRAD40ASUB2:40:5118'29"
Top

D:02   length 7100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELD21Omega55:337'49"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB56:437'59"+1:10
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB57:068'02"+1:33
4.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok59:598'26"+4:26
5.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLD21C.O. Liège1:02:218'46"+6:48
6.Marie VUILLEMARDFRAD21O'Zone 881:10:199'54"+14:46
7.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:13:3910'22"+18:06
8.Guna SNORELATD21Altaïr C.O.1:29:3312'36"+34:00
9.Bertille DE BECDELIEINEBELD-18ind1:34:0113'14"+38:28
10.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD21TROL1:38:4913'55"+43:16
Top

D:03   length 6100m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELD-18Omega47:337'47"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELD-18TROL55:009'00"+7:27
3.Lucie ALAFORTFRAD-185116CA ASO Sillery55:259'05"+7:52
4.Ronja FELLBELD-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:5410'08"+14:21
5.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELD35K.O.L.1:02:0010'09"+14:27
6.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège1:09:4411'25"+22:11
7.Anne-Laure CELENZABELD-18C.O. Militaire Belge1:14:3912'14"+27:06
8.Louise NYSSENBELD-18C.O. Liège1:19:1112'58"+31:38
9.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB1:20:5813'16"+33:25
10.Juliette DE LONGUEVILLEBELD-18Start-O1:21:0113'16"+33:28
11.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD-20E.P.O.S.1:25:3614'01"+38:03
12.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB1:27:5314'24"+40:20
13.Cheyenne DELL'ANESEBELD-18Hainaut O.C.1:32:2715'09"+44:54
14.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:33:4615'22"+46:13
--Sofie HERREMANSBELD21hamok59:339'45"+12:00
--Sien VERDEYENBELD21Omega1:22:1113'28"+34:38
--Noémie DUPLESSISFRAD215116CA ASO Sillery1:24:2913'50"+36:56
Top

D:04   length 4900m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELD40TROL42:448'43"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELD50Borasca47:139'38"+4:29
3.Leen WOUTERSBELD50Omega49:1210'02"+6:28
4.Virginie BLUMFRAD555116CA ASO Sillery50:0510'13"+7:21
5.Dominique LUYTSBELD50ASUB50:3510'19"+7:51
6.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.51:3710'32"+8:53
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELD50K.O.L.51:4110'32"+8:57
8.Katri HAATAJAFIND45ASUB52:1310'39"+9:29
9.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB55:4611'22"+13:02
10.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD55C.O. Liège1:02:3212'45"+19:48
11.An DUYCKBELD50ASUB1:05:4913'25"+23:05
12.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB1:05:5613'27"+23:12
13.Veronika VASILYEVAD-16ASUB - ALTAIR CO1:08:5914'04"+26:15
14.Agnes DEPAUEBELD45Individuel1:09:0714'06"+26:23
15.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège1:09:2114'09"+26:37
16.Capucine ALLEFRAD-165402LO SCAPA NANCY1:09:3314'11"+26:49
17.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:1514'20"+27:31
18.Maya MICHELBELD-16C.O. Pégase1:13:2914'59"+30:45
19.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAD40ASUB1:15:0515'19"+32:21
20.Mia KINNAERBELD45Omega1:31:2918'40"+48:45
21.Véronique BRUSBELD45C.O. Pégase1:33:1619'02"+50:32
22.Laurie GÉRARDBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:37:4019'55"+54:56
23.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELD45Omega1:41:5520'47"+59:11
24.Laurence COLETTEBELD40Hainaut O.C.2:07:3626'02"+1:24:52
25.Laura LUCIANOBELD-16Hainaut O.C.2:53:1435'21"+2:10:30
26.Chloé DELVENNEBELD-16Start-O2:53:4635'27"+2:11:02
27.Pauline GILBARTBELD-16Hainaut O.C.2:55:0835'44"+2:12:24
28.Laurie SACREBELD-16Hainaut O.C.2:56:1135'57"+2:13:27
--Sylvie MARCHESINFRAD555702LO CSAG METZ46:199'27"+3:35
--Caroline STASBELD21ind52:1310'39"+9:29
--Helene GRUSLINBELD-18Individuel56:4811'35"+14:04
--Sophie MOSSOUXBELD21ASUB56:4911'35"+14:05
--Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD35Balise 101:14:5415'17"+32:10
--Amelie KURZBELD21ASUB - ALTAIR CO1:15:4115'26"+32:57
--Louise REQUILLARTBELD-18O.L.V. Eifel1:55:1123'30"+1:12:27
--Marie STASBELD21ind2:00:1624'32"+1:17:32
NCLCaroline HENAULTBELD50ASUB
NCLIris ASLANIDESBELD-18ind
Top

D:05   length 4200m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50C.O. Liège39:549'30"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB42:5510'13"+3:01
3.Marine SILLIENBELD-14C.O. Pégase43:2210'19"+3:28
4.Hannah THIELSBELD-14Omega44:2510'34"+4:31
5.Pascale PREVOSTFRAD557707IF OPA MONTIGNY47:4111'21"+7:47
6.Jade VANDER DONCKTBELD-14C.O. Pégase48:1111'28"+8:17
7.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase52:0012'22"+12:06
8.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB52:4212'32"+12:48
9.Lies DEFERMEBELD-14hamok54:0312'52"+14:09
10.Roxanne GELDOFBELD-14hamok58:3013'55"+18:36
11.Emma TEDOLDIFRAD-147707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:00:3914'26"+20:45
12.Sonia NYSBELD50Omega1:05:5915'42"+26:05
13.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELD60ASUB1:06:0615'44"+26:12
14.Annick LECOYERFRAD600207PI VO1:07:4616'08"+27:52
15.Dominique LIESSEBELD50C.O. Pégase1:13:5617'36"+34:02
16.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD65ASUB1:16:3818'14"+36:44
17.Anita BAERTSBELD55Borasca1:17:1418'23"+37:20
18.Sophie GALLAISFRAD-145116CA ASO Sillery1:27:1620'46"+47:22
19.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège1:33:3022'15"+53:36
20.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRAD555702LO CSAG METZ1:36:0522'52"+56:11
21.Françoise PIRETBELD55C.O. Militaire Belge2:26:5034'57"+1:46:56
--Greta DE BOCKBELD45hamok1:12:0317'09"+32:09
--Claire DAMOISEAUXBELD21C.O. Pégase1:14:5417'50"+35:00
--Leila MICHELBELD-16C.O. Pégase1:23:4419'56"+43:50
--Cemine LEGRANDBELD-20ASUB - ALTAIR CO1:41:1124'05"+1:01:17
--Elodie LEMASSONBELD21C.O. Pégase1:47:3825'37"+1:07:44
NCLAude EVRARDBELD21Individuel
NCLColette DECEUNINCKBELD60ASUB
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELD70TROL
--Sietske PEETERSBELD21TROL
Top

D:06   length 2400m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Feike KERCKHOFSBELD-10Omega28:4411'58"
2.Tille DE SMULBELD-10Omega32:4613'39"+4:02
3.Lucie MONOISYBELD-10Start-O51:4821'34"+23:04
4.Margot VISBELD-10ind1:01:3225'38"+32:48
--Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD55TROL42:5717'53"+14:13
--Nadine VERLINDENBELD55ASUB45:3418'59"+16:50
--Marguerite PAALBELD45Start-O52:1621'46"+23:32
--Magali VAN EYGENBELD35C.O. Pégase1:09:3528'59"+40:51
--Ulrike BENDERGERD50Start-O1:10:2029'18"+41:36
NCLJoelle GOSSELINBELD35Start-O
NCLLotte VAN BOVENBELD-10TROL
--Sara HUYGHEBELD21TROL
Top

H:01   length 8700m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB52:496'04"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH45Borasca1:05:157'30"+12:26
3.Camille ANDREH215116CA ASO Sillery1:05:247'31"+12:35
4.David LEMAIREBELH35ASUB1:06:507'40"+14:01
5.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae1:08:387'53"+15:49
6.Vytenis BENETISLTUH35ASUB1:10:238'05"+17:34
7.François CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB1:10:318'06"+17:42
8.Filiep DEBAEREBELH35K.O.L.1:11:008'09"+18:11
9.Mathieu LEVISFRAH215702LO CSAG METZ1:12:168'18"+19:27
10.Jeremy VUILLEMARDFRAH35O'Zone 881:14:358'34"+21:46
11.Filicko MAREKH40Individuel1:14:438'35"+21:54
12.Christophe GOUTAUDIERFRAH405402LO SCAPA NANCY1:15:398'41"+22:50
13.Jan OEYENBELH35Omega1:15:458'42"+22:56
14.Dieter COENBELH21E.P.O.S.1:17:038'51"+24:14
15.Iwan VISBELH45C.O. Liège1:19:429'09"+26:53
16.Jean-Guy BLUMFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery1:20:319'15"+27:42
17.Igor KISELEVRUSH50TROL1:27:3110'03"+34:42
18.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELH-20C.O. Liège1:33:3910'45"+40:50
19.Adrien MOUREAUBELH21C.O. Pégase1:33:4310'46"+40:54
20.Arnis SNORELATH21Altaïr C.O.1:33:4410'46"+40:55
21.Jan CAPPAERTBELH21TROL1:38:5111'21"+46:02
22.Nico MESKENSBELH35TROL1:39:3011'26"+46:41
23.Marc DELMEEBELH50C.O. Pégase1:41:1811'38"+48:29
24.Pierre GERARDBELH21C.O. Pégase1:44:4412'02"+51:55
25.Olivier VANDENBROUCKEBELH35ASUB1:48:0912'25"+55:20
26.Johan DE CONINCKBELH50K.O.L.2:14:0415'24"+1:21:15
27.Francis ROULYBELH55Hainaut O.C.2:16:1915'40"+1:23:30
NCLAlexis ZORBASH35ind
NCLBenjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB
NCLJerome DECRIONFRAH355402LO SCAPA NANCY
NCLSerge DUSZABELH35Balise 10
NCLTristan BLOEMENBELH-20C.O. Liège
NCLVincent DECLERCQBELH40ind
Top

H:02   length 7100m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELH40TROL46:266'32"
2.Plamen PEEVBULH40TROL50:287'06"+4:02
3.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB57:058'02"+10:39
4.Ian GELDOFBELH-18ASUB58:228'13"+11:56
5.Olivier CHATTLAINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:418'24"+13:15
6.Reigo LEHTLAH40Individuel59:458'24"+13:19
7.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH50hamok1:00:418'32"+14:15
8.Michel DICKBURTFRAH50ASUB1:00:428'32"+14:16
9.Philippe DELHEZBELH45ASUB1:03:068'53"+16:40
10.Yves GOMEREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:03:408'58"+17:14
11.Donald VAN BOVENBELH40TROL1:06:239'20"+19:57
12.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB1:06:479'24"+20:21
13.Rudi AERTSBELH45Omega1:07:299'30"+21:03
14.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB1:10:549'59"+24:28
15.Yves DE MITSBELH40TROL1:13:1110'18"+26:45
16.Christian GILLETBELH45ASUB1:14:1710'27"+27:51
17.Michel LIONBELH45C.O. Militaire Belge1:15:5810'41"+29:32
18.William NICQUEBELH55TROL1:18:5711'07"+32:31
19.Kurt SMETBELH40TROL1:19:1811'10"+32:52
20.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-18C.O. Pégase1:20:4211'21"+34:16
21.Thibaut COLSONBELH-18ASUB1:24:4211'55"+38:16
22.Vladimir GELDOFBELH45hamok1:26:2212'09"+39:56
23.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:33:5513'13"+47:29
24.François PROSTFRAH-18ASUB1:33:5813'14"+47:32
25.Lars DIECKHOFFGERH40ASUB1:45:2214'50"+58:56
26.Jean-Luc MARIENBELH55ASUB1:45:4814'54"+59:22
--Bruno PARMENTIERBELH21ASUB53:267'31"+7:00
--Dolf LEPPENSBELH35K.O.L.1:03:078'53"+16:41
--Kris WYNENBELH35K.O.L.1:03:589'00"+17:32
--Yves ARNOBELH35Hainaut O.C.1:21:5511'32"+35:29
--Jeremie SECHENAYEBELH21Start-O1:37:5013'46"+51:24
--Damien AHUIRBELH35Start-O1:39:3714'01"+53:11
--Jeremy BOMPASBELH21Start-O1:40:1714'07"+53:51
NCLChristian PROSTFRAH552104BO Vallée Ouche OR
NCLChristophe VANDER DONCKTBELH40C.O. Pégase
NCLPierre Olivier HERMANBELH21Start-O
NCLVladimir KISELEVRUSH-20TROL
--Nicolas NAVARROFRAH21Start-O
--Stephan VISBELH45C.O. Liège
Top

H:03   length 6100m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:278'06"
2.Stephane WATHELETBELH-16C.O. Liège51:108'23"+1:43
3.Guido VERDEYENBELH50Omega51:368'27"+2:09
4.Jérémy BREDOBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel52:208'34"+2:53
5.Miel DEFERMEBELH-16hamok52:388'37"+3:11
6.Julien DEUXANTBELH-14C.O. Pégase56:069'11"+6:39
7.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH50C.O. Pégase58:599'40"+9:32
8.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.59:569'49"+10:29
9.Alain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège1:03:2610'23"+13:59
10.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50C.O. Liège1:03:3410'25"+14:07
11.Claude LEMASSONBELH55C.O. Pégase1:05:0610'40"+15:39
12.Philippe SINAEVEBELH55Balise 101:05:4910'47"+16:22
13.Michel GOVAERTSBELH55ASUB1:07:1911'02"+17:52
14.Eric GIAUXBELH50Balise 101:07:4911'07"+18:22
15.Paul ALLEFRAH555402LO SCAPA NANCY1:07:5111'07"+18:24
16.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:08:2211'12"+18:55
17.Dominique BAUWINBELH55C.O. Pégase1:09:0511'19"+19:38
18.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège1:09:5411'27"+20:27
19.Téo TEDOLDIFRAH-167707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:10:1411'30"+20:47
20.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH55TROL1:10:1711'31"+20:50
21.Luc MOUREAUBELH50C.O. Pégase1:11:5611'47"+22:29
22.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:12:0511'49"+22:38
23.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB1:12:2811'52"+23:01
24.Thierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase1:13:1111'59"+23:44
25.Michel CELENZABELH50C.O. Militaire Belge1:13:5212'06"+24:25
26.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:15:1412'19"+25:47
27.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:16:0212'27"+26:35
28.Dominique BRUYLANTBELH55ASUB1:16:4412'34"+27:17
29.Bernard DUBOISBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:21:5113'25"+32:24
30.Johan CLAESBELH55Borasca1:22:5113'34"+33:24
31.Christian BOTTEMERFRAH556701AL COSE1:24:1013'47"+34:43
32.Eric MATHIEUBELH55C.O. Pégase1:28:3114'30"+39:04
33.Allan VAN DE WINCKELBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:30:3214'50"+41:05
34.Pierre MOLSBELH55ASUB1:41:0816'34"+51:41
35.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB1:45:2617'17"+55:59
36.Paul BOLSENSBELH55TROL1:52:0918'23"+1:02:42
37.Christian LAUWAERTBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:53:2018'34"+1:03:53
38.Antoine HENREAUXBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:55:5218'59"+1:06:25
39.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:57:4119'17"+1:08:14
40.Jérôme RUSSOBELH-16Hainaut O.C.2:00:5919'49"+1:11:32
41.Thibault HENDRICKXBELH-16Hainaut O.C.2:02:2920'04"+1:13:02
42.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELH55C.O. Militaire Belge2:32:1624'57"+1:42:49
43.Patrick MOREAUBELH55ASUB2:42:0026'33"+1:52:33
--Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok1:17:0112'37"+27:34
--Philippe DERVAUXBELH35C.O. Pégase1:20:5013'15"+31:23
--Xavier DE HENAUBELH35ind1:24:0813'47"+34:41
--Johan BAILYBELH40C.O. Pégase1:25:4014'02"+36:13
--Stefan LAMBERTBELH45Start-O1:36:2915'49"+47:02
NCLHubert BASTINBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLJulien CHARLOTBELH-18Hainaut O.C.
NCLRomain NIHOULBELH-16Hainaut O.C.
NCLSébastien BETTEBELH35Start-O
NCLTrevor TAYLORGBRH50ind
--Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok
--Rik VAN BRUGGENBELH40TROL
--Steen PIILDENH21ASUB
--Tom GEYSBELH40K.O.L.
Top

H:04   length 4900m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase42:028'34"
2.Jacques CORDIERFRAH655702LO CSAG METZ42:058'35"+0:03
3.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel42:118'36"+0:09
4.Frans WENSBELH60TROL47:579'47"+5:55
5.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB48:009'47"+5:58
6.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-14Altaïr C.O.49:5410'11"+7:52
7.Dirk BERWAERTSBELH60TROL51:4910'34"+9:47
8.Patrick PREVOTH608404PR OPA53:1110'51"+11:09
9.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 1053:5911'01"+11:57
10.Thierry GILMONTBELH65ASUB56:0111'25"+13:59
11.Bert GEUDENSBELH65K.O.L.58:3311'56"+16:31
12.Mark CEULEMANSBELH60TROL1:02:3512'46"+20:33
13.Andre PEETERSBELH65TROL1:03:3412'58"+21:32
14.Eddie DESMEDTBELH60TROL1:04:1713'07"+22:15
15.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège1:06:1713'31"+24:15
16.Aime FRANSSENSBELH65TROL1:09:4914'14"+27:47
17.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELH60C.O. Militaire Belge1:15:5215'28"+33:50
18.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELH65Omega1:16:4215'39"+34:40
19.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB1:22:0116'44"+39:59
20.Georges DICKERBELH60ASUB1:23:0516'57"+41:03
21.Regis LECOYERFRAH600207PI VO1:23:5117'06"+41:49
22.Francis KRIERBELH60ASUB1:25:0317'21"+43:01
--Toon PEETERSBELH21TROL44:429'07"+2:40
--Marc COLLINH45ind54:0211'01"+12:00
--Didier DARIMONTBELH50Start-O1:05:5413'26"+23:52
--Marc DE HAASH45ind1:15:4815'28"+33:46
--Pieter DE CONINCKBELH21K.O.L.1:16:1115'32"+34:09
--Jonathan DICKERBELH21Individuel1:22:2916'49"+40:27
--Mathieu ROTHBELH21Start-O1:26:0417'33"+44:02
--Camille BAJON=ARNALH-18ASUB1:55:0823'29"+1:13:06
--Daniel GOOSENSBELH21Start-O2:00:2324'34"+1:18:21
NCLThomas BOUAZIZBELH-18Individuel
Top

H:05   length 4200m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy HERMANBELH75ASUB58:4113'58"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH75Omega1:06:3115'50"+7:50
3.J-Claude RIFFARDFRAH705702LO CSAG METZ1:07:4416'07"+9:03
4.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:4017'18"+13:59
5.Roger AERTSBELH75Omega1:16:4318'15"+18:02
6.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:20:4119'12"+22:00
7.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:33:4322'18"+35:02
8.Claude VAN COLLIEBELH70Hainaut O.C.1:35:2522'43"+36:44
--Stefan THIELSBELH40Omega44:2510'34"-14:16
--Baudoin DENISBELH21Start-O1:06:0115'43"+7:20
--Robert HOOFDBELH60ASUB1:12:0017'08"+13:19
--Jean VAN PRAAGH45Start-O1:20:1519'06"+21:34
--Arnaud TEDOLDIFRAH457707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:29:5021'23"+31:09
--Tom OZORAIBELH-14Start-O1:35:0222'37"+36:21
--Damian BOMBOIRBELH21Start-O2:03:5429'30"+1:05:13
NCLBernard PONCEBELH70Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:06   length 2400m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB18:047'31"
2.Piet DEFERMEBELH-12hamok20:428'37"+2:38
3.Matijs LOECKXBELH-12Omega22:249'19"+4:20
4.Romain BOUFFIOUXBELH-12Start-O24:5610'23"+6:52
5.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-10ASUB31:0812'58"+13:04
6.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELH-10TROL35:2714'46"+17:23
7.Victor PLUVINAGEBELH-10Balise 1038:5616'13"+20:52
8.Shen VANDER DONCKTBELH-12C.O. Pégase39:2516'25"+21:21
9.Liam THIELSBELH-12Omega45:3118'57"+27:27
10.Aurelien VAN AERSCHOTH-12ind50:2821'01"+32:24
--Marlon GEVAERTBELH35hamok1:20:3433'34"+1:02:30
NCLMatteo ROBERBELH-12Start-O
Top

Total

ASUB56
TROL29
C.O. Pégase27
Hainaut O.C.23
Start-O22
Omega19
C.O. Liège17
hamok12
ind12
K.O.L.10
Balise 107
Individuel7
5116CA ASO Sillery6
C.O. Militaire Belge6
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC6
5702LO CSAG METZ5
5402LO SCAPA NANCY4
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY4
Altaïr C.O.4
Borasca4
O.L.V. Eifel4
ASUB - ALTAIR CO3
0207PI VO2
E.P.O.S.2
O'Zone 882
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR1
6701AL COSE1
8404PR OPA1
Hermathenae1
Total: 297