clublogo
index

3 daagse van Limburg
Pijnven-Vlasmeer 17.8.2013
Omega

Last updated: 20.08.2013 21:04:31Contact/Remarks: 3daagse@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 OH long SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   

Kinder-O  (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTEline DEBAERE450K.O.L.
NTFee MYLLE434hamok
NTFin MYLLE435BELVVO 96
NTGauthier SILLIEN430Kinder-O
NTHanne TIESTERS426Omega
NTJanne HILLEN432Omega
NTJeanne VAN PUYMBROECK357BELVVO 96
NTKato BROUCKAERT448Omega
NTKato HILLEN433Omega
NTKiara NIJST437BELOmega
NTLio LINTEN442Kinder-O
NTLotte TIESTERS425Omega
NTMats VAN DE MOORTEL444Omega
NTMax VANPUYMBROEK427Kinder-O
NTMika MOOIMAN436NEDKOVZ
NTMila VAN DE MOORTEL443BELVVO 96
NTNathan SILLIEN429Kinder-O
NTNette TIESTERS424Omega
NTNiels GERHARD428Kinder-O
NTNisse VAN GELDER439Omega
NTRube ELSEN445BELOmega
NTSenne LINTEN441Kinder-O
NTSofie BOSMANS438Omega
NTThomas DEBAERE431BELK.O.L.
NTTille DE SMUL449Omega
NTTim VAN DONGEN447NEDOlifant
NTTom BOSMANS446BELOmega
NTWout BOECKX440Omega
Top

D-10   length 2020m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMUL175BELOmega20:3910'13"
2.Kato BROUCKAERT166BELOmega26:2213'03"+5:43
3.Jil MYLLE53BELhamok27:1313'28"+6:34
4.Eline DEBAERE86BELK.O.L.29:3514'38"+8:56
5.Hanne TIESTERS218BELOmega32:3816'09"+11:59
6.Lena GEENEN91BELK.O.L.32:4316'11"+12:04
7.Lies BROUCKAERT167BELOmega34:4917'14"+14:10
8.Lotte TIESTERS219BELOmega37:4918'43"+17:10
9.Fee MYLLE52BELhamok42:5521'14"+22:16
10.Sofie BOSMANS164BELOmega43:0421'19"+22:25
Top

D-12   length 3480m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMS240BELOmega35:3110'12"
2.Kato KEUPPENS198BELOmega39:2911'20"+3:58
4.Julie VAN MUYSEN227BELOmega50:1914'27"+14:48
5.Nore PEETERS207BELOmega51:5114'53"+16:20
6.Sophie BROUCKAERT169BELOmega53:3715'24"+18:06
7.Siel DE SMUL174BELOmega59:3617'07"+24:05
Top

D-14   length 4850m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esmee VAN DE MAELE126BELK.O.L.49:5410'17"
2.Ems DE SMUL172BELOmega50:0010'18"+0:06
3.Magalie GILLET184BELOmega1:01:2612'40"+11:32
4.Lisa ELSEN180BELOmega1:03:2513'04"+13:31
5.Laura JACOBS191BELOmega1:04:3313'18"+14:39
6.Leonie VILS277GERTV Eitelborn1:09:4414'22"+19:50
Top

D-16   length 5590m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Celine VILS276GERTV Eitelborn1:16:1313'38"
2.Magalie VERSTREPEN238BELOmega1:30:4716'14"+14:34
Top

D-18   length 6100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYEN235BELOmega51:498'29"
2.Charlotte THEYS215BELOmega1:11:3811'44"+19:49
3.Kim TIREZ123BELK.O.L.1:24:2013'49"+32:31
Top

DE   length 7770m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉ182BELOmega55:137'06"
2.Federica MAGGIONI202ITAOmega1:03:178'08"+8:04
3.Greet OEYEN55BELhamok1:07:228'40"+12:09
4.Nancy WENDERICKX64BELhamok1:07:478'43"+12:34
5.Ekaterina MINAKOVA243RUSOrienta-MosCompass1:09:268'56"+14:13
6.Annelies VERMONDEN268BELTROL1:19:3210'14"+24:19
7.Sara SAMBI210ITAOmega1:21:3610'30"+26:23
8.Aurélie DESCHEPPER7BELBalise 101:54:2614'43"+59:13
Top

D21   length 6640m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Petra KOSTALOVA152CZEOlifant1:01:549'19"
2.Igna HEYNS101BELK.O.L.1:03:009'29"+1:06
3.Evi JÜNI148SUIOLG Hondrich1:03:319'33"+1:37
4.Lien VANDERLINDEN232BELOmega1:05:229'50"+3:28
5.Sien VERDEYEN237BELOmega1:07:4210'11"+5:48
6.Tinne BOSMANS165BELOmega1:08:3710'20"+6:43
7.An KESSELAERS196BELOmega1:10:2010'35"+8:26
8.Lore VANDERLINDEN233BELOmega1:10:5010'40"+8:56
9.Sabine STÄHR33GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:11:5610'49"+10:02
10.Mijke MALLEKOOTE138NEDKOVZ1:19:1511'56"+17:21
11.Ellen BOURGONJON254BELTROL1:28:2513'18"+26:31
NCLKelly GYSEN95BELK.O.L.
Top

DB   length 4850m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen DE BIE171BELOmega52:2410'48"
2.Ellen VANDERLINDEN231BELOmega53:5011'05"+1:26
3.Jennifer BOEYKENS163BELOmega1:02:1712'50"+9:53
4.Inge VAN ENGELAND140NEDKOVZ1:20:4916'39"+28:25
5.Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ244ESPRUMBO MADRID3:36:1944'36"+2:43:55
NCLAn SMET119BELK.O.L.
Top

D35   length 6100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKX100BELK.O.L.53:548'50"
2.Tina LINTEN109BELK.O.L.55:379'07"+1:43
3.Larissa RAND155NEDOlifant1:03:5510'28"+10:01
4.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK230BELOmega1:17:5412'46"+24:00
Top

D40   length 6100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Muriel CHOUFFART15BELC.O. Liège1:13:2112'01"
2.Els SPILLEBEEN211BELOmega1:18:0912'48"+4:48
3.Lia LENAERS201BELOmega1:19:4113'03"+6:20
4.Natalie BEENAERTS161BELOmega1:22:2513'30"+9:04
Top

D45   length 5590m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kathleen REYNDERS283BELK.O.L.50:199'00"
2.Annemie JANSEN106BELK.O.L.54:389'46"+4:19
3.Marijs VANDEWEYER62BELhamok58:1010'24"+7:51
4.Myriam VANHOREBEEK234BELOmega58:3210'28"+8:13
5.Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL221BELOmega1:00:4210'51"+10:23
6.Kristel PALMANS206BELOmega1:02:3411'11"+12:15
7.An VERBERNE63BELhamok1:04:1611'29"+13:57
8.Sonja GERHARD251GERTGM Budenheim1:08:0012'09"+17:41
9.Catherine DE BIOURGE19BELC.O. Pégase1:17:3413'52"+27:15
10.Betty DE MEYER257BELTROL1:26:1315'25"+35:54
Top

D50   length 5590m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilde VERCAEREN134BELK.O.L.53:129'31"
2.Greta MOLS51BELhamok53:249'33"+0:12
3.Leen WOUTERS241BELOmega55:059'51"+1:53
4.Hilde KROLS45BELhamok55:539'59"+2:41
5.Els PUT208BELOmega59:3010'38"+6:18
6.Sonia NYS205BELOmega1:08:3912'16"+15:27
7.Marie-Pierre COFFE2FRAA C Beauchamp1:29:0815'56"+35:56
Top

D55   length 4850m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella LEWSLEY13GBRBorderliners52:2610'48"
2.Lea SWINNEN212BELOmega54:3011'14"+2:04
3.Marie-Christine METTEN111BELK.O.L.1:07:5914'01"+15:33
4.Maggie ROACH249LUXSLOW Luxembourg1:08:2814'07"+16:02
5.Lily-Anne COLE255BELTROL1:11:3914'46"+19:13
6.Liset HENDRICKX186BELOmega1:12:2114'55"+19:55
7.Martine MINET146BELO.L.V. Eifel1:17:5916'04"+25:33
Top

D60   length 4850m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANS89BELK.O.L.59:5812'21"
2.Monique DEFFENSE20BELC.O. Pégase1:01:3912'42"+1:41
3.Maria HENDRICKX187BELOmega1:02:1112'49"+2:13
4.Odette MORET113BELK.O.L.1:03:5613'10"+3:58
5.Paulette BLOMMEN162BELOmega1:07:5814'00"+8:00
6.Monica ROELING139NEDKOVZ1:10:1514'29"+10:17
7.Anne MAY246GBRSLOW CYM1:12:4715'00"+12:49
8.Dicky MOOIJ3NEDARGUS1:26:4517'53"+26:47
9.Christiane TOEBINTE10BELBalise 101:55:4823'52"+55:50
Top

D75   length 3650m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFIN284BELK.O.L.1:17:1021'08"
Top

H-10   length 2020m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nisse VAN GELDER224BELOmega20:2910'08"
2.Jonas JANSEN192BELOmega22:0710'56"+1:38
3.Tuur KAELEN195BELOmega25:1812'31"+4:49
4.Jarno GEENEN90BELK.O.L.33:1316'26"+12:44
5.Jasper JACOBS190BELOmega36:3618'07"+16:07
6.Wolf DE MITS258BELTROL42:3421'04"+22:05
Top

H-12   length 3480m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLET185BELOmega31:078'56"
2.Dries VAN LOMMEL129BELK.O.L.38:1911'00"+7:12
3.Piet DEFERME41BELhamok40:2711'37"+9:20
Top

H-14   length 5590m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMEL130BELK.O.L.51:379'14"
2.Robbe VAN GORP225BELOmega56:0810'02"+4:31
3.Daan KAELEN193BELOmega1:08:3112'15"+16:54
4.Jules POULAIN28FRACO Colmar2:16:1624'22"+1:24:39
Top

H-16   length 6640m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Giovanni BAERT74BELK.O.L.52:157'52"
2.Martijn HUS103BELK.O.L.55:278'21"+3:12
3.Klaas MELLEBEEK48BELhamok56:468'32"+4:31
4.Wout KEUPPENS199BELOmega57:188'37"+5:03
5.Victor MELLEBEEK50BELhamok58:298'48"+6:14
6.Miel DEFERME40BELhamok1:18:3011'49"+26:15
NCLRobin GRANDADAM25FRACO Colmar
Top

H-18   length 7360m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeremy REDELSPERGER29FRACO Colmar1:14:0310'03"
Top

H-20   length 8130m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter HUS105BELK.O.L.53:286'34"
Top

HE   length 9920m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELS112BELK.O.L.53:415'24"
2.Jeroen HOEKX42BELhamok57:075'45"+3:26
3.Alexander MINAKOV242RUSOrienta-MosCompass57:415'48"+4:00
4.Alexander LUBINA31GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop58:225'53"+4:41
5.Jo LINTEN107BELK.O.L.1:00:536'08"+7:12
6.Geert SIMKENS118BELK.O.L.1:01:186'10"+7:37
7.Winston FRANSSEN261BELTROL1:05:066'33"+11:25
8.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ60BELhamok1:06:096'40"+12:28
9.Benjamin ANCIAUX36BELhamok1:06:136'40"+12:32
10.Holger KOHR275GERTV 05 Bierbach1:07:546'50"+14:13
11.Matthias GROH273GERTV 05 Bierbach1:13:147'22"+19:33
12.Andreas GROH272GERTV 05 Bierbach1:17:227'47"+23:41
NCLQuentin DE NEYER279BELASUB
NCLThomas VAN DER KLEIJ61BELhamok
Top

H21   length 8540m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERME39BELhamok57:166'42"
2.Dries HEUNINCKX98BELK.O.L.1:01:567'15"+4:40
3.Bert MARIEN110BELK.O.L.1:07:217'53"+10:05
4.Dieter COEN34BELE.P.O.S.1:15:198'49"+18:03
5.Antonio MUSONE154NEDOlifant1:19:149'16"+21:58
6.Olaf WOERTEL142NEDKOVZ1:25:009'57"+27:44
7.Herman MOOIJ4NEDARGUS1:25:5410'03"+28:38
8.Dennis SCHOTS116NEDK.O.L.1:32:2810'49"+35:12
NCLHans TALLOEN213BELOmega
NCLSandro GRASSO94BELK.O.L.
NCLWim BRIES80BELK.O.L.
Top

HB   length 6640m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mark HEIKOOP150NEDOlifant49:227'26"
2.Tim HILLEN188BELOmega1:06:049'56"+16:42
3.Tino NIJST204BELOmega1:08:2910'18"+19:07
4.Arnaud DELSAUT21BELC.O. Pégase1:31:1613'44"+41:54
Top

H35   length 8130m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel VAN DONGEN157NEDOlifant56:567'00"
2.Nicolas SILLIEN24BELC.O. Pégase57:477'06"+0:51
3.Stefan WILS136BELK.O.L.58:597'15"+2:03
4.Peter KRAMPILTZ44BELhamok59:437'20"+2:47
5.Sebastian SCHMETZKE32GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:00:047'23"+3:08
6.Ronny TIMMERS59BELhamok1:00:187'25"+3:22
7.Wannes HENDRICKX97BELK.O.L.1:04:247'55"+7:28
8.Filiep DEBAERE87BELK.O.L.1:04:447'57"+7:48
9.Jeroen LIEFRINK153NEDOlifant1:06:338'11"+9:37
10.Nico MESKENS263BELTROL1:16:259'23"+19:29
11.Tim DILEN88BELK.O.L.1:20:039'50"+23:07
12.Maurice DE COCK149NEDOlifant1:30:2511'07"+33:29
13.Christian HÜTHER274GERTV 05 Bierbach1:31:3811'16"+34:42
14.Pierre BROUCKAERT168BELOmega1:32:0311'19"+35:07
15.Ruud VAN GORP158NEDOlifant1:36:1711'50"+39:21
16.Pascal MYLLE54BELhamok1:46:0213'02"+49:06
Top

H40   length 7770m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORT270BELTROL52:096'42"
2.Olivier DE SMUL173BELOmega53:556'56"+1:46
3.Tony KOICHEV11BULBG IND1:05:478'27"+13:38
4.Roland VAN LOON141NEDKOVZ1:07:158'39"+15:06
5.Jean-Luc LEGALLAIS26FRACO Colmar1:07:478'43"+15:38
6.Antoine POULAIN27FRACO Colmar1:09:579'00"+17:48
7.Wouter VAN MUYSEN229BELOmega1:14:119'32"+22:02
8.Kurt SMET266BELTROL1:16:169'48"+24:07
9.Remko COLIER70NEDIndividuals/No club1:38:2112'39"+46:12
10.Tom KAELEN194BELOmega1:45:1113'32"+53:02
11.Egwin COESSENS82BELK.O.L.2:21:0518'09"+1:28:56
NCLRoman ELSEN181BELOmega
Top

H45   length 7360m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZ122BELK.O.L.52:197'06"
2.Serge BAERT75BELK.O.L.54:007'20"+1:41
3.Patrick VANHAEREN132BELK.O.L.56:387'41"+4:19
4.Karl VERVOORT269BELTROL1:05:458'56"+13:26
5.Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS245ESPRUMBO MADRID1:21:3311'04"+29:14
6.Wolfgang VILS278GERTV Eitelborn1:21:4411'06"+29:25
7.Roger DULIEU178BELOmega1:26:4111'46"+34:22
8.Michael MARGOLIN73GERIndividuals/No club1:39:3513'31"+47:16
Top

H50   length 6640m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELIS47BELhamok43:026'28"
2.Wiet LAENEN262BELTROL43:466'35"+0:44
3.Marc VAN DE MAELE127BELK.O.L.48:367'19"+5:34
4.Guido VERDEYEN236BELOmega51:187'43"+8:16
5.Rudy HUS104BELK.O.L.53:428'05"+10:40
6.Marc CLAES37BELhamok54:158'10"+11:13
7.Jan TOELEN124BELK.O.L.56:388'31"+13:36
8.Jan THEYS216BELOmega59:519'00"+16:49
9.Erik VAN DE WEIJER222BELOmega1:08:4310'20"+25:41
10.Harald FRIEDL71GERIndividuals/No club1:09:3410'28"+26:32
11.Frank VINKX239BELOmega1:13:2811'03"+30:26
12.Daniel COFFE1FRAA C Beauchamp1:17:2411'39"+34:22
13.Dirk CEULEMANS170BELOmega1:20:4112'09"+37:39
14.Marc TALLOEN214BELOmega1:26:2113'00"+43:19
Top

H55   length 6100m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne HEIKOOP69NEDHOC'9347:377'48"
2.William NICQUE264BELTROL47:397'48"+0:02
3.Wim HOEKX43BELhamok48:277'56"+0:50
4.Michel DUBOC65FRAHermathenae52:148'33"+4:37
5.Andre AERTS35BELhamok53:478'49"+6:10
6.Adrian JÜNI147SUIOLG Hondrich55:579'10"+8:20
7.Albert VAN CANEGHEM125BELK.O.L.58:399'36"+11:02
8.Andy LEWSLEY12GBRBorderliners59:379'46"+12:00
9.Etienne DE WIT85BELK.O.L.1:08:2511'12"+20:48
10.Chris ADDIERS159BELOmega1:12:5211'56"+25:15
11.Pierre GILLAIN22BELC.O. Pégase1:25:1013'57"+37:33
12.Guus VAN BOVEN156NEDOlifant1:28:2314'29"+40:46
13.Willy NICASI114BELK.O.L.1:37:1615'56"+49:39
14.Paul BOLSENS253BELTROL1:53:3318'36"+1:05:56
NCLJos GILOT93BELK.O.L.
NCLMarc BRIERS79BELK.O.L.
NCLRoger BOCKX78BELK.O.L.
Top

H60   length 5590m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKX96BELK.O.L.42:157'33"
2.Alfred SIMKENS117BELK.O.L.46:118'15"+3:56
3.Rudy CANTRE81BELK.O.L.47:248'28"+5:09
4.Peter FOPPEN143NEDMINOR48:538'44"+6:38
5.Luc HEUNINCKX99BELK.O.L.51:229'11"+9:07
6.Frans WENS271BELTROL53:419'36"+11:26
7.Ivo TIMMERMANS121BELK.O.L.54:229'43"+12:07
8.René STEENSSENS9BELBalise 1056:0210'01"+13:47
9.Jozef BELMANS77BELK.O.L.59:0510'34"+16:50
10.Juliaan LINTEN108BELK.O.L.1:00:3410'50"+18:19
11.Eddie DE KERF256NEDTROL1:01:1610'57"+19:01
12.Eddie DESMEDT260BELTROL1:04:1511'29"+22:00
13.Karst MOOIJ5NEDARGUS1:08:5712'20"+26:42
14.Fernand SCHEELEN57BELhamok1:10:4612'39"+28:31
15.Jef VANHOUT133BELK.O.L.1:20:0914'20"+37:54
Top

H65   length 4850m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIEN23BELC.O. Pégase36:307'31"
2.David MAY247GBRSLOW CYM43:569'03"+7:26
3.Bert GEUDENS92BELK.O.L.51:3510'38"+15:05
4.Georges TIMMERMANS120BELK.O.L.51:3910'38"+15:09
5.Mike IN T GROEN137NEDKOVZ53:4411'04"+17:14
6.Jozef DEN TROOSTER177BELOmega57:5811'57"+21:28
7.Jos HOUBEN102BELK.O.L.58:0311'58"+21:33
Jos THYS58BELhamok58:0311'58"+21:33
9.Jos VERHEYEN135BELK.O.L.1:03:5413'10"+27:24
10.Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL267BELTROL1:10:0714'27"+33:37
NCLFreddy DE BLOCK84BELK.O.L.
Top

H70   length 4300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMS56BELhamok52:5712'18"
2.Phil MELLEBEEK49BELhamok54:1512'36"+1:18
3.Gerrit KRAUSE250GERSV Bayer Wuppertal56:4813'12"+3:51
4.Claus-Peter RATHJE252GERTGM Budenheim57:4413'25"+4:47
Top

H75   length 4300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henri VANDENBERK131BELK.O.L.1:01:3614'19"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTEL220BELOmega1:05:2315'12"+3:47
3.Jan VAN HEES128BELK.O.L.1:11:2116'35"+9:45
4.Roger AERTS160BELOmega1:14:3217'20"+12:56
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS38BELhamok1:22:3519'12"+20:59
6.Horst GÖLLMANN72GERIndividuals/No club1:34:2521'57"+32:49
7.Patrick PAY14GBRBridgnorth OC1:44:0624'12"+42:30
Top

H80   length 3650m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERS282BELK.O.L.52:4114'26"
2.Frans VOS6NEDARGUS1:10:4519'23"+18:04
3.Karl MOLS203GEROmega1:17:2721'13"+24:46
Top

OH long   length 6570m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marc GILLET183BELOmega1:02:249'29"
2.Arno KEUPPENS285BELOmega1:06:0110'02"+3:37
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANS16BELC.O. Liège1:06:0410'03"+3:40
4.Geke BAKKER286NEDHOC'931:06:2410'06"+4:00
5.Jan DELOBEL176BELOmega1:18:0811'53"+15:44
6.Karl KEUPPENS197BELOmega1:40:4315'19"+38:19
7.Julius GARRAY17BELC.O. Liège2:28:2322'35"+1:25:59
8.Jan DE SOETE259BELTROL3:05:4928'16"+2:03:25
Top

SE   length 3750m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette DIRKS353BELK.O.L.48:5713'03"
2.Caroline VANAKEN340BELOmega53:1614'12"+4:19
3.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK352BELOmega54:2314'30"+5:26
4.Lydie STEENAERTS348BELOmega1:02:3416'41"+13:37
5.Christine GEUKENS342BELV.V.O.1:09:0618'25"+20:09
6.Arne GEUKENS341BELV.V.O.1:09:0718'25"+20:10
7.Francois VERAGTEN337BELK.O.L.1:10:3218'48"+21:35
8.Jeanne IGNOUL321BELOmega1:12:2319'18"+23:26
9.Martine TAFFEIREN343BELC.O. Liège2:05:0233'20"+1:16:05
Top

SD   length 4170m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN320NEDTROL39:429'31"
2.Ellen HOUBEN344BELhamok51:2712'20"+11:45
3.Julienne VANREUSEL338BELhamok1:02:2714'58"+22:45
4.William MITCHELL350GBROmega1:10:2216'52"+30:40
5.Anja POTVIN345BELK.O.L.1:16:0218'14"+36:20
6.August NIJS347BELhamok1:25:0820'24"+45:26
7.Andrey KRYLOVSKIY355RUSV.V.O.1:28:0121'06"+48:19
NCLFrie BRESSELEERS323BELTROL
Top

LD   length 7040m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steen PIIL339DENASUB46:096'33"
2.Roel SMOLDERS349BELK.O.L.53:087'32"+6:59
3.Igor KISELEV329RUSTROL54:177'42"+8:08
4.Gregoire MASQUELIER335BELASUB55:347'53"+9:25
5.Gerard MOOIMAN346NEDKOVZ57:018'05"+10:52
6.Raimonds BRICIS325LTUStart-O57:298'09"+11:20
7.Kris WYNEN328BELK.O.L.1:01:108'41"+15:01
8.Alexandre SAINT333BELVVO 961:06:449'28"+20:35
9.Yves DE MITS331BELTROL1:06:599'30"+20:50
10.Pierre-Yves CHEVALIER334BELVVO 961:09:269'51"+23:17
11.Jackie VANDIJCK336BELK.O.L.1:10:049'57"+23:55
12.Karel PEETERS326BELK.O.L.1:12:2210'16"+26:13
13.Michael WICKE332GERV.V.O.1:12:4710'20"+26:38
14.Jan BOECKX356BELOmega1:20:5411'29"+34:45
15.Theo PAESEN330BELK.O.L.1:26:1012'14"+40:01
16.Aime FRANSSENS324BELTROL1:27:4612'28"+41:37
17.Leonard THIENPONDT322BELASUB1:36:4313'44"+50:34
18.Nico VANDE KERKHOF351BELOmega1:48:5415'28"+1:02:45
19.Tom GEYS327BELK.O.L.1:51:1615'48"+1:05:07
20.Irina KRYLOVSKAYHA354RUSV.V.O.1:57:5416'44"+1:11:45
Top

Total

Omega98
K.O.L.74
hamok33
TROL23
Olifant10
KOVZ8
C.O. Pégase6
Kinder-O6
CO Colmar5
V.V.O.5
VVO 965
ARGUS4
ASUB4
C.O. Liège4
Individuals/No club4
TV 05 Bierbach4
Balise 103
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
TV Eitelborn3
A C Beauchamp2
Borderliners2
HOC'932
OLG Hondrich2
Orienta-MosCompass2
RUMBO MADRID2
SLOW CYM2
TGM Budenheim2
BG IND1
Bridgnorth OC1
E.P.O.S.1
Hermathenae1
MINOR1
O.L.V. Eifel1
SLOW Luxembourg1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
Start-O1
Total: 327