clublogo
index

Bois de Hautebise Andenne
Andenne 20.2.2011
C.O. Pégase

Last updated: 24.02.2011 17:43:23Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:02   length 7830m  climb 320m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:15:369'39"
2.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège1:18:2110'00"+2:45
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:18:5110'04"+3:15
4.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:52:5314'25"+37:17
5.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège2:00:2015'22"+44:44
6.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:02:3715'39"+47:01
7.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.2:06:4016'10"+51:04
8.Guna KRESLINALATAltaïr C.O.2:20:1317'54"+1:04:37
Top

D:03   length 6720m  climb 225m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:05:509'47"
2.Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKAIndiv.1:14:1011'02"+8:20
3.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:25:0412'39"+19:14
4.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:30:0213'23"+24:12
5.Fanny JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:31:1913'35"+25:29
6.Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELC.O. Liège1:36:0614'18"+30:16
7.Frédérique DELHASSEBELBalise 101:39:1314'45"+33:23
--Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:38:5014'42"+33:00
--Ingrid LUTTERIBELC.O. Liège1:42:4615'17"+36:56
--Sophie MOSSOUXBELIndiv.1:50:5216'29"+45:02
NCLLaurence AUGHUETBELASUB
Top

D:04   length 5350m  climb 215m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB58:0410'51"
2.Geneviève NYSBELASUB1:04:5712'08"+6:53
3.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:07:1812'34"+9:14
4.Els PUTBELOmega1:07:2412'35"+9:20
5.Eliane SCHMITZBELN.S.V. Amel1:08:4412'50"+10:40
6.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:09:4613'02"+11:42
7.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:09:4913'02"+11:45
8.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega1:11:5913'27"+13:55
9.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase1:13:3713'45"+15:33
10.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:16:5514'22"+18:51
11.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:17:5614'34"+19:52
12.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.1:19:5714'56"+21:53
13.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae1:25:3115'59"+27:27
14.Chantal GILLESBELIndiv.1:25:5316'03"+27:49
15.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:27:3816'22"+29:34
16.An DUYCKBELASUB1:27:3916'22"+29:35
17.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:29:2716'43"+31:23
18.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:29:4416'46"+31:40
19.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:43:5719'25"+45:53
20.Charlotte LEEMANSBELAR Marchin1:49:3520'28"+51:31
21.Dominique GILLESBELBalise 102:18:0125'47"+1:19:57
22.Danièle BARBIERBELIndiv.2:58:4133'23"+2:00:37
--Sien VERDEYENBELOmega1:11:1613'19"+13:12
--Ludivine LEBEAUBELHermathenae1:22:1215'21"+24:08
--Géraldine BAUWINBELC.O. Pégase1:25:1015'55"+27:06
--Maeva SCHMITBELAR Marchin1:31:4117'08"+33:37
--Perrine GROBOVSEKBELIndiv.1:57:0921'53"+59:05
--Emilie SCHELLENSBELIndiv.2:18:4525'56"+1:20:41
--Sophie GYREBELIndiv.2:18:4725'56"+1:20:43
--Elena PETUKHOVSKAYAIndiv.2:47:2331'17"+1:49:19
Top

D:05   length 3920m  climb 155m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB52:5513'29"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel58:2614'54"+5:31
3.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.1:05:3616'44"+12:41
4.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:21:0320'40"+28:08
5.Anne HERMESTC.O. Pégase1:24:2121'31"+31:26
6.Natacha SCHMITBELAR Marchin1:25:1021'43"+32:15
7.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB2:02:2931'14"+1:09:34
--Aline PARMENTIERBELASUB54:1713'50"+1:22
--Zuzana PETROVICOVAIndiv.55:1114'04"+2:16
--Angélique BACLINBELIndiv.1:23:5121'23"+30:56
--Stéphanie OGERBELIndiv.1:29:1622'46"+36:21
--Cindy GOFFAUXBELIndiv.1:29:1722'46"+36:22
--Juliette DUBOISBELAR Marchin1:31:4023'23"+38:45
--Helène GRUSLINBELAR Marchin1:35:1524'17"+42:20
--Mona LOUPPEBELAR Marchin1:39:5225'28"+46:57
--Alexandra BERLEURBELAR Marchin2:02:5531'21"+1:10:00
--Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège2:04:0931'40"+1:11:14
--Raphaelle STRIJCKMANSBELIndiv.2:06:1132'11"+1:13:16
NCLColette DECEUNINCKBELASUB
--Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega
Top

D:06   length 3470m  climb 145m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:16:1221'57"
2.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok1:19:0922'48"+2:57
3.Pauline COLLEBELC.O. Liège1:21:0723'22"+4:55
--Anne-Sophie LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:01:5617'50"-14:16
--Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:36:0827'42"+19:56
--Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:45:2030'21"+29:08
--Cathy MOTTARTBELIndiv.2:23:2841'20"+1:07:16
Top

H:01   length 9010m  climb 330m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:03:327'03"
2.Thomas GOUBAUBELASUB1:06:097'20"+2:37
3.Stephan VISBELB.A.B.A.1:12:248'02"+8:52
4.Toon MELISBELhamok1:13:048'06"+9:32
5.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:15:218'21"+11:49
6.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:15:508'24"+12:18
7.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:15:518'25"+12:19
8.Yvan KUZMINIndiv.1:17:268'35"+13:54
9.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège1:18:288'42"+14:56
10.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB1:21:209'01"+17:48
11.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:23:079'13"+19:35
12.Philippe CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors1:24:199'21"+20:47
13.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:26:449'37"+23:12
14.Chris SCOTTGBRIndiv.1:28:339'49"+25:01
15.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:28:479'51"+25:15
16.Thierry MICHELBELC.O. Liège1:31:0610'06"+27:34
17.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:31:2810'09"+27:56
18.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:31:5910'12"+28:27
19.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:33:0110'19"+29:29
20.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:34:2810'29"+30:56
21.Julien MINETBELC.O. Pégase1:34:3110'29"+30:59
22.Quentin CONTREPOISFRAC.O. Liège1:36:3010'42"+32:58
23.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant1:36:4310'44"+33:11
24.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:37:0610'46"+33:34
25.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase1:39:0911'00"+35:37
26.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:40:1711'07"+36:45
27.Nicolas CLERINBELC.O. Pégase1:42:5611'25"+39:24
28.Frédéric COLLINBELHermathenae1:43:0611'26"+39:34
29.Jean-Michel STEUVERBELASUB1:43:0711'26"+39:35
30.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:45:3511'43"+42:03
31.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:49:1612'07"+45:44
32.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège1:49:3912'10"+46:07
33.Yves HOUBBENBELIndiv.1:55:4812'51"+52:16
34.Daniel MASYBELB.A.B.A.1:57:4913'04"+54:17
35.Xavier FRANSENBELIndiv.1:58:2813'08"+54:56
36.Frédéric BOVYBELC.O. Liège2:00:1713'20"+56:45
37.Bernard DELVIGNEBELIndiv.2:03:0113'39"+59:29
38.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège2:04:5913'52"+1:01:27
39.Pierre STRIJCKMANSBELC.O. Liège2:05:1413'53"+1:01:42
40.Alain MORSAIndiv.2:05:3913'56"+1:02:07
41.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:20:0515'32"+1:16:33
NCLGérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors
NCLLudovic CHINABELC.O. Pégase
NCLServais HICKBELC.O. Liège
Top

H:02   length 7830m  climb 320m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 101:03:508'09"
2.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.1:08:308'44"+4:40
3.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège1:11:589'11"+8:08
4.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:12:139'13"+8:23
5.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:12:389'16"+8:48
6.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:13:069'20"+9:16
7.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:15:409'39"+11:50
8.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:20:0310'13"+16:13
9.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:20:4510'18"+16:55
10.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.1:21:5810'28"+18:08
11.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL1:24:0010'43"+20:10
12.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:26:0310'59"+22:13
13.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:26:2311'01"+22:33
14.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL1:28:0011'14"+24:10
15.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB1:29:5911'29"+26:09
16.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:31:5911'44"+28:09
17.Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:32:3111'48"+28:41
18.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:33:4311'58"+29:53
19.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:34:0512'00"+30:15
20.Philippe MERTESBELN.S.V. Amel1:39:0012'38"+35:10
21.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase1:41:4412'59"+37:54
22.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:45:0813'25"+41:18
23.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège2:00:0015'19"+56:10
24.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.2:01:3815'32"+57:48
25.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.2:08:4416'26"+1:04:54
26.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège2:20:0917'53"+1:16:19
27.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège2:30:5419'16"+1:27:04
28.Pierre DEFOURNYBELC.O. Liège2:32:3519'29"+1:28:45
--Benoit THIRYBELIndiv.2:30:0619'10"+1:26:16
--David VAN RECHEMBELIndiv.3:01:2823'10"+1:57:38
NCLAlain COLLEBELC.O. Liège
NCLCarl COUTEREELBELC.O. Pégase
NCLMichel CHRISTIANEBELIndiv.
NCLPatrick PICARDBELBalise 10
--Jérémy BOMPASBELIndiv.
Top

H:03   length 6720m  climb 225m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega52:247'47"
2.Thomas GILLETBELASUB1:00:018'55"+7:37
3.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.1:12:1910'45"+19:55
4.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:15:1711'12"+22:53
5.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:16:4511'25"+24:21
6.Eddy SALENBIENBELC.O. Pégase1:16:4611'25"+24:22
7.Dominique STASBELASUB1:17:2411'31"+25:00
8.Eddie VANDEWEYERBELK.O.L.1:18:1811'39"+25:54
9.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:18:3411'41"+26:10
10.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:22:1712'14"+29:53
11.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:23:3612'26"+31:12
12.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:23:5112'28"+31:27
13.Jules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase1:25:1712'41"+32:53
14.Bernard RENARDBELHermathenae1:29:1213'16"+36:48
15.Philippe LELEUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:29:5713'23"+37:33
16.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:30:5313'31"+38:29
17.Mike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel1:32:5213'49"+40:28
18.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase1:36:5014'24"+44:26
19.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:38:4614'41"+46:22
20.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:44:1815'31"+51:54
21.Benoît MOTTINBELC.O. Pégase1:45:1015'38"+52:46
22.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:49:2916'17"+57:05
23.Dominique BAUWINBELC.O. Pégase1:50:0216'22"+57:38
24.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:51:0216'31"+58:38
25.Jacques MINEURBELBalise 101:57:4417'31"+1:05:20
26.Christian LAUWAERTBELHainaut O.C.2:31:4022'34"+1:39:16
--Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:06:559'57"+14:31
--Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:1610'18"+16:52
--Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.1:15:4511'16"+23:21
--Valéry BASTINBELC.O. Pégase1:16:0611'19"+23:42
--Bastien NICOLASBELIndiv.1:26:3712'53"+34:13
--Pierre BURTEAUBELIndiv.1:27:5513'04"+35:31
--Christophe ROLANDBELC.O. Pégase1:33:2513'54"+41:01
--Cyprien DIONBELIndiv.1:35:0014'08"+42:36
--Benjamin POTTIERIndiv.1:39:3214'48"+47:08
--François MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.1:46:2215'49"+53:58
--Francois FILIEUXBELIndiv.2:21:5021'06"+1:29:26
--Loic GHISLAINBELIndiv.2:21:5321'06"+1:29:29
--Nicolas SCHILSBELIndiv.2:36:3723'18"+1:44:13
--Sébastien WILMOTTEBELIndiv.3:05:0627'32"+2:12:42
--Olivier DACHELETBELIndiv.3:05:1127'33"+2:12:47
NCLClaude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase
NCLJean-Luc SACREBELB.A.B.A.
NCLRobert WERYBELB.A.B.A.
--Bastien GRISLAINBELIndiv.
Top

H:04   length 5350m  climb 215m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB52:049'43"
2.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.55:5010'26"+3:46
3.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel55:5710'27"+3:53
4.Joseph DEWEZBELC.O. Pégase59:0311'02"+6:59
5.Frans WENSBELTROL1:00:2111'16"+8:17
6.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:01:0311'24"+8:59
7.Serge DERYBELBalise 101:02:4411'43"+10:40
8.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:03:0111'46"+10:57
9.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:04:2812'02"+12:24
10.Pol GILLETBELC.O. Pégase1:07:5312'41"+15:49
11.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:13:3213'44"+21:28
12.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB1:14:5213'59"+22:48
13.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:15:3014'06"+23:26
14.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:16:0814'13"+24:04
15.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:17:5514'33"+25:51
16.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:21:2915'13"+29:25
17.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:21:5815'19"+29:54
18.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:22:1215'21"+30:08
19.Alain BOVYNIndiv.1:27:4116'23"+35:37
20.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:29:2616'42"+37:22
21.Josy GLATIGNYBELBalise 101:38:3018'24"+46:26
22.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:58:3433'22"+2:06:30
--Giel PARDOELNEDTROL57:3110'45"+5:27
--Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.1:01:3311'30"+9:29
--Erwin DECHIEFIndiv.1:04:4312'05"+12:39
--Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:10:0013'05"+17:56
--Cyril BLAISEIndiv.1:21:5415'18"+29:50
--Richard HUBEAUXIndiv.1:25:5816'04"+33:54
--Thomas GEUQUETBELIndiv.1:28:0116'27"+35:57
--Alain DELVAUXBELIndiv.1:28:5216'36"+36:48
--Eric MATHIEUBELC.O. Pégase1:38:2818'24"+46:24
--Lars DIECKHOFFGERASUB1:43:3219'21"+51:28
--Dominique MARECHALBELIndiv.2:22:3826'39"+1:30:34
--Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase2:44:4530'47"+1:52:41
--Christian SMOLDERSBELASUB2:48:2631'28"+1:56:22
Top

H:05   length 3920m  climb 155m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:0115'18"
2.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:07:1617'09"+7:15
3.Liévin CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors1:10:5118'04"+10:50
4.Albin GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:15:0219'08"+15:01
5.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:4520'20"+19:44
6.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:29:3822'51"+29:37
7.Michael HODSONBELScapa Nancy1:30:0522'58"+30:04
8.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae1:39:2925'22"+39:28
9.Michel EVRARDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:42:5926'16"+42:58
10.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:53:0328'50"+53:02
11.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:54:1629'08"+54:15
--Daniel MARINUSBELTROL50:3512'54"-9:26
--Christophe MARLIERBELBalise 1052:1613'19"-7:45
--Robert HOOFDBELASUB1:06:0216'50"+6:01
--Gregory LOBBEBELC.O. Pégase1:17:2719'45"+17:26
--Clémentine LEEMANSAR Marchin1:18:4220'04"+18:41
--Robin SCHMITBELIndiv.1:23:4721'22"+23:46
--Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:24:2121'31"+24:20
--Grégoire GILLARDBELIndiv.1:29:1722'46"+29:16
--Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.1:43:3326'24"+43:32
--Christian WITONBELIndiv.1:46:5127'15"+46:50
NCLJean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel
--Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H:06   length 3470m  climb 145m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:01:0317'35"
2.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:06:4119'13"+5:38
3.Tibo GILLETBELOmega1:07:0619'20"+6:03
4.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:09:4520'06"+8:42
5.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:34:2927'13"+33:26
--François MATHELARTBELIndiv.1:56:1833'30"+55:15
--Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
Top

Total

Indiv.45
ASUB40
C.O. Liège34
C.O. Pégase28
Hermathenae17
Balise 1012
Omega11
K.O.L.10
AR Marchin8
Hainaut O.C.8
N.S.V. Amel8
TROL8
Altaïr C.O.7
B.A.B.A.7
O.L.V. Eifel7
hamok5
Les Raptors3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
Olifant1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 265