clublogo
index

Nationale BABA
Martelange 3.7.2011
B.A.B.A.

Last updated: 04.07.2011 09:51:45HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DSQ disqualifié   

D-10   length 3150m  climb 140m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siel DE SMULBELOmega57:0418'06"
2.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:16:1424'12"+19:10
3.Tille DE SMULBELOmega1:22:5326'18"+25:49
NCLLotte WILLEMSBELOmega
NCLSarah ROOMANBELTROL
Top

D-12   length 4120m  climb 125m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega1:08:2116'35"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:19:3019'17"+11:09
3.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:36:2623'24"+28:05
4.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.2:05:1030'22"+56:49
NCLRoxanne GELDOFBELhamok
Top

D-16   length 5740m  climb 250m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega1:06:3411'35"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:15:5513'13"+9:21
3.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:28:4415'27"+22:10
4.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:30:1415'43"+23:40
5.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:30:5215'49"+24:18
6.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:5616'11"+26:22
7.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:35:2616'37"+28:52
Top

D-18   length 6290m  climb 270m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:40:3815'59"
2.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:4416'29"+3:06
NCLPerrine DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.
Top

DE   length 8860m  climb 325m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:19:018'55"
2.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:29:1110'03"+10:10
3.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:31:3910'20"+12:38
4.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:33:0410'30"+14:03
5.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège1:46:1011'58"+27:09
6.Muriel VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:51:3812'35"+32:37
7.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:52:5712'44"+33:56
Top

D21   length 7730m  climb 295m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karoline ANDERSENNORTROL1:37:3112'36"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:41:4613'09"+4:15
3.Goele HERMANSBELOmega1:53:0714'38"+15:36
4.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:55:1614'54"+17:45
5.Guna KRESLINALATAltaïr C.O.2:15:4517'33"+38:14
6.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège2:31:0819'33"+53:37
7.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.2:31:5219'38"+54:21
NCLJessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.
Top

DB   length 5740m  climb 250m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:20:5014'04"
2.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAO.S.C.M.1:26:0615'00"+5:16
3.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:37:3116'59"+16:41
4.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:38:5217'13"+18:02
NCLSabine MEZZORECCHIABELHainaut O.C.
Top

D35   length 6290m  climb 270m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:29:0814'10"
2.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:34:0514'57"+4:57
3.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:59:2618'59"+30:18
Top

D40   length 6290m  climb 270m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:31:0214'28"
2.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:38:0815'36"+7:06
3.Isabelle MICHALAKFRAB.A.B.A.1:39:0615'45"+8:04
4.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:3015'58"+9:28
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.1:40:3916'00"+9:37
6.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:49:2517'23"+18:23
7.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:58:4418'52"+27:42
8.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB2:15:5721'36"+44:55
9.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok2:27:3123'27"+56:29
NCLBénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLFlorence BASTINBELC.O. Liège
Top

D45   length 5740m  climb 250m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB56:219'49"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:06:1511'32"+9:54
3.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:14:3012'58"+18:09
4.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:41:5117'44"+45:30
5.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:48:1618'51"+51:55
6.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:55:5920'12"+59:38
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.2:09:0422'29"+1:12:43
NCLGeneviève NYSBELASUB
NCLMuriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D50   length 5740m  climb 250m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimaen Suunnistajat1:12:2312'36"
2.Els PUTBELOmega1:15:3313'09"+3:10
3.Veronique ROSINIFRAO.S.C.M.1:25:5514'58"+13:32
4.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:40:5017'34"+28:27
5.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:48:1918'52"+35:56
6.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:55:1320'04"+42:50
7.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca2:14:1123'22"+1:01:48
8.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.2:49:5729'36"+1:37:34
Top

D55   length 5190m  climb 240m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae1:21:3815'43"
2.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:22:5615'58"+1:18
3.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:25:0616'23"+3:28
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:28:2217'01"+6:44
5.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:30:3917'27"+9:01
6.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:34:3218'12"+12:54
7.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:40:3219'22"+18:54
8.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:51:4521'31"+30:07
Top

D60   length 5190m  climb 240m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:32:4117'51"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:34:2918'12"+1:48
3.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:45:1420'16"+12:33
NCLAgnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège
Top

D70   length 3920m  climb 150m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 102:18:1335'15"
Top

H-10   length 3150m  climb 140m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega37:5712'02"
2.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae51:0016'11"+13:03
3.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:02:0319'41"+24:06
Top

H-12   length 4120m  climb 125m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:25:3520'46"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:26:4721'03"+1:12
Top

H-14   length 5740m  climb 250m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:02:2610'52"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:2211'23"+2:56
NCLAlexandre MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.
NCLCyril MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-16   length 7730m  climb 295m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB1:21:0510'29"
2.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:28:5311'29"+7:48
3.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:47:5013'56"+26:45
4.Mike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel1:52:5914'36"+31:54
5.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:57:2015'10"+36:15
NCLIan GELDOFBELhamok
Top

H-18   length 8540m  climb 310m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HEIKKINENFINASUB1:26:3310'08"
2.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:28:3310'22"+2:00
3.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:38:5211'34"+12:19
4.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL1:46:3212'28"+19:59
5.Kristof VAN BOUWELBELTROL1:47:5112'37"+21:18
6.Ben VERVOORTBELTROL1:55:0013'27"+28:27
7.Philippe MERTESBELN.S.V. Amel2:05:1814'40"+38:45
Top

H-20   length 9840m  climb 360m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:40:1510'11"
2.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB2:05:1212'43"+24:57
Top

HE   length 13800m  climb 525m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRTROL1:34:016'48"
2.Jean-François KRIERBELASUB1:38:537'09"+4:52
3.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:42:007'23"+7:59
4.Jeremy GENARBELTROL1:43:027'27"+9:01
5.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:45:377'39"+11:36
6.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:49:217'55"+15:20
7.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:57:088'29"+23:07
8.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège2:00:488'45"+26:47
9.Jan OEYENBELBorasca2:02:078'50"+28:06
10.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB2:08:089'17"+34:07
11.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB2:12:079'34"+38:06
12.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.2:19:3310'06"+45:32
13.Laurent LEMAIREBELB.A.B.A.3:21:0514'34"+1:47:04
14.Daniel MASYBELB.A.B.A.3:26:0514'56"+1:52:04
15.Alexandre TOCZYDLOWSKIBELIndiv.4:49:4020'59"+3:15:39
NCLHubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLJoost TALLOENBELOmega
NCLMichel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
DSQBenjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok
Top

H21   length 10470m  climb 400m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:25:048'07"
2.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:29:508'34"+4:46
3.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:33:588'58"+8:54
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:35:179'06"+10:13
5.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:44:179'57"+19:13
6.Holger KOHRGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:46:5110'12"+21:47
7.Quentin CONTREPOISFRAC.O. Liège1:52:0410'42"+27:00
8.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:56:1811'06"+31:14
9.Jan DELOBELBELOmega1:59:0611'22"+34:02
10.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL2:05:2711'58"+40:23
11.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.2:06:2112'04"+41:17
12.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.2:13:2612'44"+48:22
13.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega2:29:0614'14"+1:04:02
14.Michel GUSBINBELB.A.B.A.2:29:1714'15"+1:04:13
15.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:56:0816'49"+1:31:04
Top

HB   length 7730m  climb 295m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:35:4312'22"
Top

H35   length 9840m  climb 360m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:28:198'58"
2.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:019'21"+3:42
3.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors1:33:119'28"+4:52
4.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:38:119'58"+9:52
5.Marek FILICKOCZEOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:42:3510'25"+14:16
6.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:44:3510'37"+16:16
7.Romuald CHARLIERFRAO.S.C.M.1:45:0510'40"+16:46
8.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:49:0411'05"+20:45
9.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:52:2311'25"+24:04
10.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:56:0211'47"+27:43
11.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae2:07:2112'56"+39:02
12.Frédéric BOVYBELC.O. Liège2:10:4513'17"+42:26
NCLBjorn VANNESTEBELTROL
NCLIvan DE LAETBELhamok
Top

H40   length 8860m  climb 325m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:138'15"
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:16:578'41"+3:44
3.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:19:018'55"+5:48
4.Thorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel1:19:599'01"+6:46
5.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:22:039'15"+8:50
6.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:22:099'16"+8:56
7.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:26:379'46"+13:24
8.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.1:27:069'49"+13:53
9.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:32:1210'24"+18:59
10.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:40:4611'22"+27:33
11.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:49:2412'20"+36:11
12.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:51:4412'36"+38:31
13.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok2:05:1714'08"+52:04
14.Yves GOMEREEBELHainaut O.C.2:12:5815'00"+59:45
15.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL2:21:0515'55"+1:07:52
16.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège2:35:3317'33"+1:22:20
17.Fabrice MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.2:44:1418'32"+1:31:01
NCLJukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega
Top

H45   length 8540m  climb 310m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François JACOBSBELOmega1:19:149'16"
2.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:26:4110'09"+7:27
3.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega1:30:1610'34"+11:02
4.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:34:1311'01"+14:59
5.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:37:2911'24"+18:15
6.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:39:2311'38"+20:09
7.Koen MEYNENBELhamok1:47:1712'33"+28:03
8.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL2:01:0414'10"+41:50
9.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae2:03:1314'25"+43:59
10.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok2:07:1414'53"+48:00
NCLAlain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège
DSQErik VAN DYCKBELTROL
Top

H50   length 7730m  climb 295m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL1:13:169'28"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok1:13:249'29"+0:08
3.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:25:4711'05"+12:31
4.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:4811'21"+14:32
5.Pierre VAN DER OUDERAABELB.A.B.A.1:31:5311'53"+18:37
6.Wim HOEKXBELhamok1:35:3412'21"+22:18
7.Albert SEGUINOTFRAO.S.C.M.1:36:1212'26"+22:56
8.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:41:0013'03"+27:44
9.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:43:4513'25"+30:29
10.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega1:47:2313'53"+34:07
11.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:47:3413'54"+34:18
12.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:51:3914'26"+38:23
13.André PIERLOTBELB.A.B.A.1:54:2714'48"+41:11
14.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB2:01:0115'39"+47:45
15.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.2:02:0415'47"+48:48
16.Herman JANSSENBELTROL2:05:3616'14"+52:20
17.Daniel DAHMBELC.O. Liège2:19:2018'01"+1:06:04
18.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.2:24:0118'37"+1:10:45
19.Pierre DELHASSEBELC.L.O. Chiny2:27:4419'06"+1:14:28
NCLBart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
NCLJean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae
NCLJohan CLAESBELBorasca
NCLKarel PEETERSBELK.O.L.
Top

H55   length 6290m  climb 270m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:16:3812'11"
2.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.1:18:1812'26"+1:40
3.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:18:2012'27"+1:42
4.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:18:2912'28"+1:51
5.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:20:3312'48"+3:55
6.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:23:0213'12"+6:24
7.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:26:1413'42"+9:36
8.Dany ROSINIFRAO.S.C.M.1:27:4513'57"+11:07
9.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:29:5814'18"+13:20
10.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:30:0314'18"+13:25
11.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:33:0814'48"+16:30
12.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:33:4914'54"+17:11
13.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:36:4215'22"+20:04
14.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:50:1817'32"+33:40
15.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:55:4918'24"+39:11
16.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL2:01:3119'19"+44:53
17.Jean LUYTENBELOmega2:06:5720'10"+50:19
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELASUB
Top

H60   length 5740m  climb 250m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:00:2510'31"
2.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega1:00:5210'36"+0:27
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:05:2311'23"+4:58
4.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:06:1511'32"+5:50
5.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:07:2311'44"+6:58
6.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:07:3811'46"+7:13
7.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:4612'09"+9:21
8.Frans WENSBELTROL1:11:1912'25"+10:54
9.Alfred RAESBELBalise 101:12:0212'32"+11:37
10.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:16:0913'15"+15:44
11.Serge DERYBELBalise 101:18:3313'41"+18:08
12.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:22:4414'24"+22:19
13.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:24:1614'40"+23:51
14.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:24:5614'47"+24:31
15.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:28:2215'23"+27:57
16.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:0815'52"+30:43
17.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:43:5818'06"+43:33
18.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:48:3918'55"+48:14
19.Serge MINEURBELHainaut O.C.1:49:5719'09"+49:32
20.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège2:22:2824'49"+1:22:03
Top

H65   length 5190m  climb 240m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAO.S.C.M.1:01:3711'52"
2.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL1:08:2313'10"+6:46
3.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:11:5613'51"+10:19
4.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:14:4514'24"+13:08
5.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:30:2617'25"+28:49
6.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:35:0118'18"+33:24
7.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:35:2718'23"+33:50
8.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:36:2618'34"+34:49
9.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB2:05:4524'13"+1:04:08
10.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL2:21:5227'20"+1:20:15
NCLBernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLGeorges DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

H70   length 3920m  climb 150m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:16:3819'32"
2.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:22:1320'58"+5:35
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:34:1124'01"+17:33
4.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:34:3224'06"+17:54
5.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:58:1030'08"+41:32
Top

H75   length 3920m  climb 150m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.54:4613'58"
2.André LUXENBELBalise 101:22:2621'01"+27:40
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:23:4521'21"+28:59
NCLRoger AERTSBELOmega
Top

H80   length 3920m  climb 150m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:37:1424'48"
Top

Total

Omega40
C.O. Liège32
TROL31
ASUB28
K.O.L.25
hamok22
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC15
Hainaut O.C.14
Hermathenae11
B.A.B.A.9
Altaïr C.O.7
O.L.V. Eifel7
Balise 106
O.S.C.M.6
N.S.V. Amel5
Borasca4
C.O. Pégase2
C.L.O. Chiny1
Indiv.1
Les Raptors1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1
Total: 270