Nationale BABA | ||
Last updated: 04.07.2011 09:51:45 | Contact/Remarks: secretariat@baba-orientation.be |
D-16 5740m 250m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:52 | 15'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8860m 325m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:04 | 10'30" | |||
7. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:57 | 12'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6290m 270m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:58:44 | 18'52" | |||
8. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 2:15:57 | 21'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5740m 250m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | 56:21 | 9'49" | |||
4. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:51 | 17'44" | |||
NCL | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5740m 250m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:50 | 17'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5190m 240m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:32 | 18'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7730m 295m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:05 | 10'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8540m 310m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janne HEIKKINEN | FIN | ASUB | 1:26:33 | 10'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9840m 360m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 2:05:12 | 12'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13800m 525m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jean-François KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:53 | 7'09" | |||
6. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:21 | 7'55" | |||
10. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 2:08:08 | 9'17" | |||
11. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 2:12:07 | 9'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10470m 400m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 1:44:17 | 9'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9840m 360m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:19 | 8'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8540m 310m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:41 | 10'09" | |||
5. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:29 | 11'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7730m 295m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 2:01:01 | 15'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6290m 270m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:49 | 18'24" | |||
NCL | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5740m 250m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:25 | 10'31" | |||
10. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:09 | 13'15" | |||
18. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:39 | 18'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5190m 240m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 2:05:45 | 24'13" | |||
Top |