Nationale BABA | ||
Last updated: 04.07.2011 09:51:45 | Contact/Remarks: secretariat@baba-orientation.be |
D-10 3150m 140m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 57:04 | 18'06" | |||
2. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:16:14 | 24'12" | +19:10 | ||
3. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:22:53 | 26'18" | +25:49 | ||
NCL | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 4120m 125m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:08:21 | 16'35" | |||
2. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:19:30 | 19'17" | +11:09 | ||
3. | Laure-Anne LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:36:26 | 23'24" | +28:05 | ||
4. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:05:10 | 30'22" | +56:49 | ||
NCL | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5740m 250m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:06:34 | 11'35" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:15:55 | 13'13" | +9:21 | ||
3. | Annissa RAUW | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:28:44 | 15'27" | +22:10 | ||
4. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:30:14 | 15'43" | +23:40 | ||
5. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:52 | 15'49" | +24:18 | ||
6. | Chiara DUCOMBLE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:32:56 | 16'11" | +26:22 | ||
7. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:35:26 | 16'37" | +28:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6290m 270m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:40:38 | 15'59" | |||
2. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:43:44 | 16'29" | +3:06 | ||
NCL | Perrine DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8860m 325m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:01 | 8'55" | |||
2. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:29:11 | 10'03" | +10:10 | ||
3. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:31:39 | 10'20" | +12:38 | ||
4. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:04 | 10'30" | +14:03 | ||
5. | Dorota KOSINSKA | POL | C.O. Liège | 1:46:10 | 11'58" | +27:09 | ||
6. | Muriel VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:51:38 | 12'35" | +32:37 | ||
7. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:57 | 12'44" | +33:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7730m 295m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karoline ANDERSEN | NOR | TROL | 1:37:31 | 12'36" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:41:46 | 13'09" | +4:15 | ||
3. | Goele HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:53:07 | 14'38" | +15:36 | ||
4. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:55:16 | 14'54" | +17:45 | ||
5. | Guna KRESLINA | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 2:15:45 | 17'33" | +38:14 | ||
6. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:31:08 | 19'33" | +53:37 | ||
7. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:31:52 | 19'38" | +54:21 | ||
NCL | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | B.A.B.A. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5740m 250m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:50 | 14'04" | |||
2. | Emilie SEGUINOT | FRA | O.S.C.M. | 1:26:06 | 15'00" | +5:16 | ||
3. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:37:31 | 16'59" | +16:41 | ||
4. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 1:38:52 | 17'13" | +18:02 | ||
NCL | Sabine MEZZORECCHIA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6290m 270m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:29:08 | 14'10" | |||
2. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:34:05 | 14'57" | +4:57 | ||
3. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:59:26 | 18'59" | +30:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6290m 270m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:31:02 | 14'28" | |||
2. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:38:08 | 15'36" | +7:06 | ||
3. | Isabelle MICHALAK | FRA | B.A.B.A. | 1:39:06 | 15'45" | +8:04 | ||
4. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:40:30 | 15'58" | +9:28 | ||
5. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:40:39 | 16'00" | +9:37 | ||
6. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:49:25 | 17'23" | +18:23 | ||
7. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:58:44 | 18'52" | +27:42 | ||
8. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 2:15:57 | 21'36" | +44:55 | ||
9. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | hamok | 2:27:31 | 23'27" | +56:29 | ||
NCL | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5740m 250m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | 56:21 | 9'49" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:15 | 11'32" | +9:54 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:30 | 12'58" | +18:09 | ||
4. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:51 | 17'44" | +45:30 | ||
5. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:48:16 | 18'51" | +51:55 | ||
6. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:55:59 | 20'12" | +59:38 | ||
7. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:09:04 | 22'29" | +1:12:43 | ||
NCL | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5740m 250m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | Riihimaen Suunnistajat | 1:12:23 | 12'36" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:15:33 | 13'09" | +3:10 | ||
3. | Veronique ROSINI | FRA | O.S.C.M. | 1:25:55 | 14'58" | +13:32 | ||
4. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:50 | 17'34" | +28:27 | ||
5. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:48:19 | 18'52" | +35:56 | ||
6. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:55:13 | 20'04" | +42:50 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 2:14:11 | 23'22" | +1:01:48 | ||
8. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:49:57 | 29'36" | +1:37:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5190m 240m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:21:38 | 15'43" | |||
2. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:22:56 | 15'58" | +1:18 | ||
3. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:25:06 | 16'23" | +3:28 | ||
4. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:28:22 | 17'01" | +6:44 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:30:39 | 17'27" | +9:01 | ||
6. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:32 | 18'12" | +12:54 | ||
7. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:40:32 | 19'22" | +18:54 | ||
8. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:51:45 | 21'31" | +30:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 5190m 240m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:32:41 | 17'51" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:34:29 | 18'12" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:45:14 | 20'16" | +12:33 | ||
NCL | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3920m 150m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:18:13 | 35'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 3150m 140m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 37:57 | 12'02" | |||
2. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 51:00 | 16'11" | +13:03 | ||
3. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:03 | 19'41" | +24:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 4120m 125m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:25:35 | 20'46" | |||
2. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:26:47 | 21'03" | +1:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5740m 250m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:26 | 10'52" | |||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:22 | 11'23" | +2:56 | ||
NCL | Alexandre MARLIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Cyril MARLIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7730m 295m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:05 | 10'29" | |||
2. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:28:53 | 11'29" | +7:48 | ||
3. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:47:50 | 13'56" | +26:45 | ||
4. | Mike SCHUMACHER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:52:59 | 14'36" | +31:54 | ||
5. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:20 | 15'10" | +36:15 | ||
NCL | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8540m 310m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janne HEIKKINEN | FIN | ASUB | 1:26:33 | 10'08" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:28:33 | 10'22" | +2:00 | ||
3. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:38:52 | 11'34" | +12:19 | ||
4. | Dieter MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:46:32 | 12'28" | +19:59 | ||
5. | Kristof VAN BOUWEL | BEL | TROL | 1:47:51 | 12'37" | +21:18 | ||
6. | Ben VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:55:00 | 13'27" | +28:27 | ||
7. | Philippe MERTES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 2:05:18 | 14'40" | +38:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9840m 360m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:40:15 | 10'11" | |||
2. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 2:05:12 | 12'43" | +24:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13800m 525m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sergey FEDATSENKA | BLR | TROL | 1:34:01 | 6'48" | |||
2. | Jean-François KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:53 | 7'09" | +4:52 | ||
3. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:00 | 7'23" | +7:59 | ||
4. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:43:02 | 7'27" | +9:01 | ||
5. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:45:37 | 7'39" | +11:36 | ||
6. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:21 | 7'55" | +15:20 | ||
7. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:57:08 | 8'29" | +23:07 | ||
8. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:00:48 | 8'45" | +26:47 | ||
9. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Borasca | 2:02:07 | 8'50" | +28:06 | ||
10. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 2:08:08 | 9'17" | +34:07 | ||
11. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 2:12:07 | 9'34" | +38:06 | ||
12. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 2:19:33 | 10'06" | +45:32 | ||
13. | Laurent LEMAIRE | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 3:21:05 | 14'34" | +1:47:04 | ||
14. | Daniel MASY | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 3:26:05 | 14'56" | +1:52:04 | ||
15. | Alexandre TOCZYDLOWSKI | BEL | Indiv. | 4:49:40 | 20'59" | +3:15:39 | ||
NCL | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
DSQ | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10470m 400m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:25:04 | 8'07" | |||
2. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:29:50 | 8'34" | +4:46 | ||
3. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:33:58 | 8'58" | +8:54 | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:35:17 | 9'06" | +10:13 | ||
5. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 1:44:17 | 9'57" | +19:13 | ||
6. | Holger KOHR | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 1:46:51 | 10'12" | +21:47 | ||
7. | Quentin CONTREPOIS | FRA | C.O. Liège | 1:52:04 | 10'42" | +27:00 | ||
8. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:56:18 | 11'06" | +31:14 | ||
9. | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 1:59:06 | 11'22" | +34:02 | ||
10. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 2:05:27 | 11'58" | +40:23 | ||
11. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:06:21 | 12'04" | +41:17 | ||
12. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:13:26 | 12'44" | +48:22 | ||
13. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 2:29:06 | 14'14" | +1:04:02 | ||
14. | Michel GUSBIN | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 2:29:17 | 14'15" | +1:04:13 | ||
15. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:56:08 | 16'49" | +1:31:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7730m 295m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:43 | 12'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9840m 360m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:19 | 8'58" | |||
2. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:32:01 | 9'21" | +3:42 | ||
3. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | Les Raptors | 1:33:11 | 9'28" | +4:52 | ||
4. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:38:11 | 9'58" | +9:52 | ||
5. | Marek FILICKO | CZE | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 1:42:35 | 10'25" | +14:16 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:44:35 | 10'37" | +16:16 | ||
7. | Romuald CHARLIER | FRA | O.S.C.M. | 1:45:05 | 10'40" | +16:46 | ||
8. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:49:04 | 11'05" | +20:45 | ||
9. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:52:23 | 11'25" | +24:04 | ||
10. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:56:02 | 11'47" | +27:43 | ||
11. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:07:21 | 12'56" | +39:02 | ||
12. | Frédéric BOVY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:10:45 | 13'17" | +42:26 | ||
NCL | Bjorn VANNESTE | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Ivan DE LAET | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8860m 325m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:13 | 8'15" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:16:57 | 8'41" | +3:44 | ||
3. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:19:01 | 8'55" | +5:48 | ||
4. | Thorsten LANGER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:19:59 | 9'01" | +6:46 | ||
5. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:03 | 9'15" | +8:50 | ||
6. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:09 | 9'16" | +8:56 | ||
7. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:26:37 | 9'46" | +13:24 | ||
8. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:06 | 9'49" | +13:53 | ||
9. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:32:12 | 10'24" | +18:59 | ||
10. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:40:46 | 11'22" | +27:33 | ||
11. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:49:24 | 12'20" | +36:11 | ||
12. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:51:44 | 12'36" | +38:31 | ||
13. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 2:05:17 | 14'08" | +52:04 | ||
14. | Yves GOMEREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:12:58 | 15'00" | +59:45 | ||
15. | Eelco MULLER | NED | TROL | 2:21:05 | 15'55" | +1:07:52 | ||
16. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:35:33 | 17'33" | +1:22:20 | ||
17. | Fabrice MARLIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:44:14 | 18'32" | +1:31:01 | ||
NCL | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8540m 310m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 1:19:14 | 9'16" | |||
2. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:41 | 10'09" | +7:27 | ||
3. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:30:16 | 10'34" | +11:02 | ||
4. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:13 | 11'01" | +14:59 | ||
5. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:29 | 11'24" | +18:15 | ||
6. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:39:23 | 11'38" | +20:09 | ||
7. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:47:17 | 12'33" | +28:03 | ||
8. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 2:01:04 | 14'10" | +41:50 | ||
9. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:03:13 | 14'25" | +43:59 | ||
10. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 2:07:14 | 14'53" | +48:00 | ||
NCL | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
DSQ | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7730m 295m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 1:13:16 | 9'28" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:24 | 9'29" | +0:08 | ||
3. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:47 | 11'05" | +12:31 | ||
4. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:27:48 | 11'21" | +14:32 | ||
5. | Pierre VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:31:53 | 11'53" | +18:37 | ||
6. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:35:34 | 12'21" | +22:18 | ||
7. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | O.S.C.M. | 1:36:12 | 12'26" | +22:56 | ||
8. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:41:00 | 13'03" | +27:44 | ||
9. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:43:45 | 13'25" | +30:29 | ||
10. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:47:23 | 13'53" | +34:07 | ||
11. | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:47:34 | 13'54" | +34:18 | ||
12. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:51:39 | 14'26" | +38:23 | ||
13. | André PIERLOT | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:54:27 | 14'48" | +41:11 | ||
14. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 2:01:01 | 15'39" | +47:45 | ||
15. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:02:04 | 15'47" | +48:48 | ||
16. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 2:05:36 | 16'14" | +52:20 | ||
17. | Daniel DAHM | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:19:20 | 18'01" | +1:06:04 | ||
18. | Christian CHALON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:24:01 | 18'37" | +1:10:45 | ||
19. | Pierre DELHASSE | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 2:27:44 | 19'06" | +1:14:28 | ||
NCL | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | |||||
NCL | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6290m 270m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:16:38 | 12'11" | |||
2. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:18 | 12'26" | +1:40 | ||
3. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:20 | 12'27" | +1:42 | ||
4. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:29 | 12'28" | +1:51 | ||
5. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:33 | 12'48" | +3:55 | ||
6. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:02 | 13'12" | +6:24 | ||
7. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:26:14 | 13'42" | +9:36 | ||
8. | Dany ROSINI | FRA | O.S.C.M. | 1:27:45 | 13'57" | +11:07 | ||
9. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 1:29:58 | 14'18" | +13:20 | ||
10. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:30:03 | 14'18" | +13:25 | ||
11. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:08 | 14'48" | +16:30 | ||
12. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:33:49 | 14'54" | +17:11 | ||
13. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:36:42 | 15'22" | +20:04 | ||
14. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:50:18 | 17'32" | +33:40 | ||
15. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:49 | 18'24" | +39:11 | ||
16. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 2:01:31 | 19'19" | +44:53 | ||
17. | Jean LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 2:06:57 | 20'10" | +50:19 | ||
NCL | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5740m 250m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:25 | 10'31" | |||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:52 | 10'36" | +0:27 | ||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:23 | 11'23" | +4:58 | ||
4. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:15 | 11'32" | +5:50 | ||
5. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:23 | 11'44" | +6:58 | ||
6. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:38 | 11'46" | +7:13 | ||
7. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:46 | 12'09" | +9:21 | ||
8. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:19 | 12'25" | +10:54 | ||
9. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:12:02 | 12'32" | +11:37 | ||
10. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:09 | 13'15" | +15:44 | ||
11. | Serge DERY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:18:33 | 13'41" | +18:08 | ||
12. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:22:44 | 14'24" | +22:19 | ||
13. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:24:16 | 14'40" | +23:51 | ||
14. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:24:56 | 14'47" | +24:31 | ||
15. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:22 | 15'23" | +27:57 | ||
16. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:31:08 | 15'52" | +30:43 | ||
17. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:43:58 | 18'06" | +43:33 | ||
18. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:39 | 18'55" | +48:14 | ||
19. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:49:57 | 19'09" | +49:32 | ||
20. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:22:28 | 24'49" | +1:22:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5190m 240m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guy TAILLANDIER | FRA | O.S.C.M. | 1:01:37 | 11'52" | |||
2. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 1:08:23 | 13'10" | +6:46 | ||
3. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:56 | 13'51" | +10:19 | ||
4. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:14:45 | 14'24" | +13:08 | ||
5. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:30:26 | 17'25" | +28:49 | ||
6. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:35:01 | 18'18" | +33:24 | ||
7. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:35:27 | 18'23" | +33:50 | ||
8. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:36:26 | 18'34" | +34:49 | ||
9. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 2:05:45 | 24'13" | +1:04:08 | ||
10. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 2:21:52 | 27'20" | +1:20:15 | ||
NCL | Bernard PONCE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3920m 150m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:16:38 | 19'32" | |||
2. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:13 | 20'58" | +5:35 | ||
3. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:34:11 | 24'01" | +17:33 | ||
4. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:34:32 | 24'06" | +17:54 | ||
5. | Ewald REINERTZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:58:10 | 30'08" | +41:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3920m 150m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:46 | 13'58" | |||
2. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:22:26 | 21'01" | +27:40 | ||
3. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:23:45 | 21'21" | +28:59 | ||
NCL | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3920m 150m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klemens HERBRAND | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:37:14 | 24'48" | |||
Top |