clublogo
index

Régionale d'hiver
Marchin 18.1.2015
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 18.01.2015 19:07:41HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 8200m  climb 325m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:45:0812'49"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok2:06:0415'22"+20:56
Top

D:02   length 7000m  climb 240m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:07:349'39"
2.Mira SCHEIRBELhamok1:11:0810'09"+3:34
3.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:29:0112'43"+21:27
4.Véronique HOCHETStart-O2:51:1724'28"+1:43:43
Top

D:03   length 5300m  climb 180m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL1:03:5612'03"
2.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:06:1712'30"+2:21
3.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:13:2113'50"+9:25
4.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:14:1314'00"+10:17
5.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck1:15:4814'18"+11:52
6.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:15:5314'19"+11:57
7.Agnès SADZOTBELC.O. Liège1:16:5914'31"+13:03
8.Maya MICHELBELC.O. Pégase1:24:0115'51"+20:05
9.An DUYCKBELASUB1:24:2015'54"+20:24
--Caroline LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:28:3016'41"+24:34
Top

D:04   length 4600m  climb 170m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:1711'34"
2.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.55:4712'07"+2:30
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB57:1612'26"+3:59
4.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:02:1713'32"+9:00
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:05:3414'15"+12:17
6.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:11:3515'33"+18:18
7.Roxanne GELDOFBELASUB1:17:4516'54"+24:28
8.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:22:1917'53"+29:02
9.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:28:1119'10"+34:54
10.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:44:0622'37"+50:49
11.Véronique BRUSBELC.O. Pégase1:46:0123'02"+52:44
12.Leila MICHELBELC.O. Pégase1:53:5524'45"+1:00:38
13.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB2:00:3026'11"+1:07:13
14.Hermine HONORÉBELHainaut O.C.2:19:3230'20"+1:26:15
15.Laura LUCIANOBELHainaut O.C.2:45:5836'04"+1:52:41
16.Camille PIETTEBELHainaut O.C.2:57:3938'37"+2:04:22
--Amélie VANDEVENNEIndiv.1:48:0123'28"+54:44
--Justine PASTUSZENKOIndiv.2:01:2926'24"+1:08:12
--Justine LHOESTIndiv.2:03:0726'45"+1:09:50
NCLKathia BRAVINBELASUB
NCLMylène NAMUROISIndiv.
NCLRosemonde LÉONARDBELC.O. Liège
--Olga MANZAMBIBELStart-O
Top

D:05   length 3200m  climb 100m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase40:4712'44"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB43:0113'26"+2:14
3.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB43:1113'29"+2:24
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège46:1314'26"+5:26
5.Anne HERMESTC.O. Pégase46:2414'30"+5:37
6.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel47:1114'44"+6:24
7.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:05:2720'27"+24:40
8.Marie-Jeanne WATERVALBELC.O. Liège1:05:4520'32"+24:58
9.Marie-Françoise MELCHIORHermathenae1:20:1125'03"+39:24
10.Henriette GROESENEKBELC.O. Liège1:23:2526'04"+42:38
--Julie GUILLAUMEBELHainaut O.C.55:0217'11"+14:15
--Charlotte PERZBELHainaut O.C.55:3717'22"+14:50
--Aenor LECLERCQBELHainaut O.C.1:01:4119'16"+20:54
--Alexia DONATELLOBELHainaut O.C.1:12:3422'40"+31:47
--Chloé BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:16:1123'48"+35:24
Top

D:06   length 2100m  climb 40m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège38:4318'26"
2.Barbara PIERLOTStart-O50:3824'06"+11:55
3.Céline COLLIGNONStart-O54:1625'50"+15:33
4.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae55:0426'13"+16:21
5.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:21:3438'50"+42:51
NCLBrigitte BERTOUILLEStart-O
Top

D:07   length 2100m  climb 75m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège48:0122'51"
2.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase53:5525'40"+5:54
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège54:0325'44"+6:02
4.Florine FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:0026'11"+6:59
5.Louise MATTARTBELIndiv.57:4527'30"+9:44
Top

H:01   length 8200m  climb 325m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:03:387'45"
2.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:06:438'08"+3:05
3.Wiet LAENENBELTROL1:12:278'50"+8:49
4.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok1:13:448'59"+10:06
5.Steen PIILDENASUB1:15:279'12"+11:49
6.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:17:079'24"+13:29
7.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae1:18:239'33"+14:45
8.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:18:539'37"+15:15
9.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:21:349'56"+17:56
10.François CLAPUYTBELASUB1:22:0510'00"+18:27
11.Luc MELISBELhamok1:23:3010'10"+19:52
12.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:24:0810'15"+20:30
13.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:26:5010'35"+23:12
14.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:28:5210'50"+25:14
15.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:32:3911'17"+29:01
16.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:34:5711'34"+31:19
17.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:38:3012'00"+34:52
18.David HICKC.O. Liège1:43:0212'33"+39:24
19.Adrien MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:48:4613'15"+45:08
20.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:52:4813'45"+49:10
21.Antoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège2:00:0014'38"+56:22
22.Roman RABENDZKIStart-O2:02:4714'58"+59:09
23.Hervé MAURISSENStart-O2:04:4515'12"+1:01:07
24.David GILLETBELStart-O2:21:2317'14"+1:17:45
25.Jérôme JACOBSBELC.O. Liège2:48:1920'31"+1:44:41
26.Hubert MEURISSEStart-O3:12:3523'29"+2:08:57
27.Philippe HENNEBERTBELC.O. Pégase3:14:3223'43"+2:10:54
NCLBernard RESIMONTBELC.O. Pégase
NCLEmmanuel GILLETStart-O
Top

H:02   length 7000m  climb 240m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL58:158'19"
2.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:02:568'59"+4:41
3.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:03:599'08"+5:44
4.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:06:599'34"+8:44
5.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok1:08:399'48"+10:24
6.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:2410'29"+15:09
7.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:15:2510'46"+17:10
8.Joël DRYGALSKIBELIndiv.1:15:3110'47"+17:16
9.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELC.O. Liège1:16:4410'57"+18:29
10.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:17:5311'07"+19:38
11.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:20:5311'33"+22:38
12.Robin TYBERGHEINIndiv.1:24:5212'07"+26:37
13.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:27:0712'26"+28:52
14.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:29:1112'44"+30:56
15.Michel VAN LAARBELHermathenae1:30:2412'54"+32:09
16.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase1:32:1013'09"+33:55
17.Pascal PLUVINAGEBELBalise 101:40:1914'19"+42:04
18.François VERMAUTBELStart-O4:00:0034'17"+3:01:45
NCLBenoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB
Top

H:03   length 5300m  climb 180m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1045:018'29"
2.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok45:478'38"+0:46
3.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:289'19"+4:27
4.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase52:139'51"+7:12
5.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB53:4210'07"+8:41
6.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:1410'36"+11:13
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB57:0410'46"+12:03
8.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.58:0410'57"+13:03
9.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège59:0111'08"+14:00
10.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB59:4611'16"+14:45
11.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:00:4311'27"+15:42
12.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.1:01:0311'31"+16:02
13.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:01:3611'37"+16:35
14.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:01:4411'38"+16:43
15.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.1:03:1311'55"+18:12
16.Dominique STASBELASUB1:08:0412'50"+23:03
17.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:08:1212'52"+23:11
18.Nicolas VAN DER OUDERAABELIndiv.1:08:5413'00"+23:53
19.Dominique GEUZAINEBELC.O. Liège1:10:5313'22"+25:52
20.Daniel MASYC.O. Liège1:12:0513'36"+27:04
21.Maxime LAVALBELHermathenae1:12:0813'36"+27:07
22.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae1:13:4813'55"+28:47
Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB1:13:4813'55"+28:47
24.Marc ROLANDBELHermathenae1:15:0714'10"+30:06
25.Stéphane COLINC.O. Liège1:15:1414'11"+30:13
26.Alain CHAINEUXBELC.O. Liège1:15:2914'14"+30:28
27.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:16:0214'20"+31:01
28.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:16:3714'27"+31:36
29.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège1:18:1214'45"+33:11
30.Thierry VANSTRAELENBELC.O. Liège1:18:3114'48"+33:30
31.Simon PIROTTEIndiv.1:18:4914'52"+33:48
32.Thomas DEPREZBELIndiv.1:20:4815'14"+35:47
33.Romain NIHOULBELHainaut O.C.1:22:3315'34"+37:32
34.Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:22:3815'35"+37:37
35.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:30:5017'08"+45:49
36.Jérôme STASIndiv.1:45:3319'54"+1:00:32
37.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:53:3621'26"+1:08:35
38.Didier GOETCHEBUERIndiv.1:54:1921'34"+1:09:18
39.Christian SMOLDERSBELASUB2:07:1924'01"+1:22:18
40.Thibault HEYNDRICKXIndiv.2:30:4628'26"+1:45:45
--Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:1912'42"+22:18
Top

H:04   length 4600m  climb 170m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège50:3811'00"
2.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.54:1911'48"+3:41
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel54:2311'49"+3:45
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel57:0112'23"+6:23
5.Julien MATTARTBELHermathenae57:5612'35"+7:18
6.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.58:0412'37"+7:26
7.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:03:1913'45"+12:41
8.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:06:5514'32"+16:17
9.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:0314'34"+16:25
10.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:07:2014'38"+16:42
11.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:09:0715'01"+18:29
12.Pol GILLETBELC.O. Pégase1:19:4017'19"+29:02
13.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:35:4320'48"+45:05
14.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:35:4720'49"+45:09
15.Adrian BORILEBELHainaut O.C.1:35:5320'50"+45:15
16.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:38:3521'25"+47:57
17.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:53:0124'34"+1:02:23
18.Michel TITTELBACHBELC.L.O. Chiny1:54:2624'52"+1:03:48
19.Benoît ROGGEStart-O1:57:5625'38"+1:07:18
20.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:00:0126'05"+1:09:23
21.Antoine BRONCKARTBELHainaut O.C.2:03:1026'46"+1:12:32
22.Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.2:19:2930'19"+1:28:51
--Jérôme RUSSOBELHainaut O.C.1:16:4716'41"+26:09
NCLFabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H:05   length 3200m  climb 100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.36:0111'15"
2.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae36:4011'27"+0:39
3.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae44:5914'03"+8:58
4.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège46:1214'26"+10:11
5.Denis VANDERLINDENIndiv.54:3617'03"+18:35
6.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:00:0218'45"+24:01
7.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.1:02:4419'36"+26:43
8.Jacques FLORINIndiv.1:16:0923'47"+40:08
9.Freddy BROUILLARDIndiv.1:20:2925'09"+44:28
--Pierre-Hugues HANSENNEBELIndiv.51:1316'00"+15:12
Top

H:06   length 2100m  climb 40m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae42:1620'07"
2.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège42:5820'27"+0:42
NCLAntoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae
NCLEngelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H:07   length 2100m  climb 75m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase29:2814'01"
2.Victor PLUVINAGEBELBalise 1032:4915'37"+3:21
3.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège47:5622'49"+18:28
Top

Total

C.O. Liège37
ASUB27
Hainaut O.C.20
Hermathenae19
C.O. Pégase17
Indiv.17
Start-O12
Balise 109
Altaïr C.O.7
hamok7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC6
O.L.V. Eifel6
TROL5
K.O.L.2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
C.L.O. Chiny1
N.S.V. Amel1
Total: 195