Régionale d'hiver
Marchin 18.1.2015
C.O. Liège
Last updated: 18.01.2015 19:07:41
D:01
D:02
D:03
D:04
D:05
D:06
D:07
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
H:06
H:07
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:01
8200m
325m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
ASUB
1:45:08
12'49"
2.
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
hamok
2:06:04
15'22"
+20:56
Top
D:02
7000m
240m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aline HERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:07:34
9'39"
2.
Mira SCHEIR
BEL
hamok
1:11:08
10'09"
+3:34
3.
Stéphanie BLOCKX
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:29:01
12'43"
+21:27
4.
Véronique HOCHET
Start-O
2:51:17
24'28"
+1:43:43
Top
D:03
5300m
180m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Linda VERBRAKEN
BEL
TROL
1:03:56
12'03"
2.
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:06:17
12'30"
+2:21
3.
Ruta POIKANE
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:13:21
13'50"
+9:25
4.
Anne BERNIS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:14:13
14'00"
+10:17
5.
Inga AUSEKLE
LAT
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:15:48
14'18"
+11:52
6.
Valérie CLISSEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:15:53
14'19"
+11:57
7.
Agnès SADZOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:16:59
14'31"
+13:03
8.
Maya MICHEL
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:24:01
15'51"
+20:05
9.
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
1:24:20
15'54"
+20:24
--
Caroline LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:28:30
16'41"
+24:34
Top
D:04
4600m
170m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:17
11'34"
2.
Lucie DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
55:47
12'07"
+2:30
3.
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
57:16
12'26"
+3:59
4.
Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY
BEL
Hermathenae
1:02:17
13'32"
+9:00
5.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
1:05:34
14'15"
+12:17
6.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:11:35
15'33"
+18:18
7.
Roxanne GELDOF
BEL
ASUB
1:17:45
16'54"
+24:28
8.
Claire ADAM
BEL
ASUB
1:22:19
17'53"
+29:02
9.
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
ASUB
1:28:11
19'10"
+34:54
10.
Nicole REVENCU
BEL
ASUB
1:44:06
22'37"
+50:49
11.
Véronique BRUS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:46:01
23'02"
+52:44
12.
Leila MICHEL
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:53:55
24'45"
+1:00:38
13.
Cécile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
ASUB
2:00:30
26'11"
+1:07:13
14.
Hermine HONORÉ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:19:32
30'20"
+1:26:15
15.
Laura LUCIANO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:45:58
36'04"
+1:52:41
16.
Camille PIETTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:57:39
38'37"
+2:04:22
--
Amélie VANDEVENNE
Indiv.
1:48:01
23'28"
+54:44
--
Justine PASTUSZENKO
Indiv.
2:01:29
26'24"
+1:08:12
--
Justine LHOEST
Indiv.
2:03:07
26'45"
+1:09:50
NCL
Kathia BRAVIN
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Mylène NAMUROIS
Indiv.
NCL
Rosemonde LÉONARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
--
Olga MANZAMBI
BEL
Start-O
Top
D:05
3200m
100m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
40:47
12'44"
2.
Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
43:01
13'26"
+2:14
3.
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB
43:11
13'29"
+2:24
4.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
46:13
14'26"
+5:26
5.
Anne HERM
EST
C.O. Pégase
46:24
14'30"
+5:37
6.
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
47:11
14'44"
+6:24
7.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:05:27
20'27"
+24:40
8.
Marie-Jeanne WATERVAL
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:05:45
20'32"
+24:58
9.
Marie-Françoise MELCHIOR
Hermathenae
1:20:11
25'03"
+39:24
10.
Henriette GROESENEK
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:23:25
26'04"
+42:38
--
Julie GUILLAUME
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
55:02
17'11"
+14:15
--
Charlotte PERZ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
55:37
17'22"
+14:50
--
Aenor LECLERCQ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:01:41
19'16"
+20:54
--
Alexia DONATELLO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:12:34
22'40"
+31:47
--
Chloé BOGAERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:16:11
23'48"
+35:24
Top
D:06
2100m
40m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Agnès SEBA-PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
38:43
18'26"
2.
Barbara PIERLOT
Start-O
50:38
24'06"
+11:55
3.
Céline COLLIGNON
Start-O
54:16
25'50"
+15:33
4.
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
Hermathenae
55:04
26'13"
+16:21
5.
Nelly FOCKEDEY
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:21:34
38'50"
+42:51
NCL
Brigitte BERTOUILLE
Start-O
Top
D:07
2100m
75m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marie GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
48:01
22'51"
2.
Eloïse LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
53:55
25'40"
+5:54
3.
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
54:03
25'44"
+6:02
4.
Florine FORTEMPS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:00
26'11"
+6:59
5.
Louise MATTART
BEL
Indiv.
57:45
27'30"
+9:44
Top
H:01
8200m
325m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB
1:03:38
7'45"
2.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
1:06:43
8'08"
+3:05
3.
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
1:12:27
8'50"
+8:49
4.
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
hamok
1:13:44
8'59"
+10:06
5.
Steen PIIL
DEN
ASUB
1:15:27
9'12"
+11:49
6.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:17:07
9'24"
+13:29
7.
Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN
BEL
Hermathenae
1:18:23
9'33"
+14:45
8.
Igor KISELEV
RUS
TROL
1:18:53
9'37"
+15:15
9.
Marc MEEUWSSEN
BEL
TROL
1:21:34
9'56"
+17:56
10.
François CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
1:22:05
10'00"
+18:27
11.
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
1:23:30
10'10"
+19:52
12.
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:24:08
10'15"
+20:30
13.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:26:50
10'35"
+23:12
14.
Stephane WATHELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:28:52
10'50"
+25:14
15.
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae
1:32:39
11'17"
+29:01
16.
Sébastien FRANCQ
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:34:57
11'34"
+31:19
17.
Chris SCOTT
GBR
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:38:30
12'00"
+34:52
18.
David HICK
C.O. Liège
1:43:02
12'33"
+39:24
19.
Adrien MOUREAU
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:48:46
13'15"
+45:08
20.
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
1:52:48
13'45"
+49:10
21.
Antoine SAFIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:00:00
14'38"
+56:22
22.
Roman RABENDZKI
Start-O
2:02:47
14'58"
+59:09
23.
Hervé MAURISSEN
Start-O
2:04:45
15'12"
+1:01:07
24.
David GILLET
BEL
Start-O
2:21:23
17'14"
+1:17:45
25.
Jérôme JACOBS
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:48:19
20'31"
+1:44:41
26.
Hubert MEURISSE
Start-O
3:12:35
23'29"
+2:08:57
27.
Philippe HENNEBERT
BEL
C.O. Pégase
3:14:32
23'43"
+2:10:54
NCL
Bernard RESIMONT
BEL
C.O. Pégase
NCL
Emmanuel GILLET
Start-O
Top
H:02
7000m
240m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dirk GOOSSENS
BEL
TROL
58:15
8'19"
2.
Serge DUSZA
BEL
Balise 10
1:02:56
8'59"
+4:41
3.
J-Philippe LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:03:59
9'08"
+5:44
4.
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
1:06:59
9'34"
+8:44
5.
Dirk DEIJGERS
BEL
hamok
1:08:39
9'48"
+10:24
6.
Michael HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:13:24
10'29"
+15:09
7.
Frank VANSPAUWEN
BEL
Hermathenae
1:15:25
10'46"
+17:10
8.
Joël DRYGALSKI
BEL
Indiv.
1:15:31
10'47"
+17:16
9.
Vincent SCHEPKENS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:16:44
10'57"
+18:29
10.
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
1:17:53
11'07"
+19:38
11.
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
ASUB
1:20:53
11'33"
+22:38
12.
Robin TYBERGHEIN
Indiv.
1:24:52
12'07"
+26:37
13.
Frédéric PASCON
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:27:07
12'26"
+28:52
14.
Aivis POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:29:11
12'44"
+30:56
15.
Michel VAN LAAR
BEL
Hermathenae
1:30:24
12'54"
+32:09
16.
Bertrand VERCAUTEREN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:32:10
13'09"
+33:55
17.
Pascal PLUVINAGE
BEL
Balise 10
1:40:19
14'19"
+42:04
18.
François VERMAUT
BEL
Start-O
4:00:00
34'17"
+3:01:45
NCL
Benoît DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
Top
H:03
5300m
180m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
Balise 10
45:01
8'29"
2.
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
45:47
8'38"
+0:46
3.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:28
9'19"
+4:27
4.
Patrick MOSSOUX
BEL
C.O. Pégase
52:13
9'51"
+7:12
5.
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
53:42
10'07"
+8:41
6.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:14
10'36"
+11:13
7.
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
57:04
10'46"
+12:03
8.
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
58:04
10'57"
+13:03
9.
André PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
59:01
11'08"
+14:00
10.
Philippe CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
59:46
11'16"
+14:45
11.
Henrik LISBY
DEN
hamok
1:00:43
11'27"
+15:42
12.
Jean IGNOUL
BEL
K.O.L.
1:01:03
11'31"
+16:02
13.
Philippe SINAEVE
BEL
Balise 10
1:01:36
11'37"
+16:35
14.
Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:01:44
11'38"
+16:43
15.
Adrien DE VRIENDT
BEL
K.O.L.
1:03:13
11'55"
+18:12
16.
Dominique STAS
BEL
ASUB
1:08:04
12'50"
+23:03
17.
Michel TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:08:12
12'52"
+23:11
18.
Nicolas VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
Indiv.
1:08:54
13'00"
+23:53
19.
Dominique GEUZAINE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:10:53
13'22"
+25:52
20.
Daniel MASY
C.O. Liège
1:12:05
13'36"
+27:04
21.
Maxime LAVAL
BEL
Hermathenae
1:12:08
13'36"
+27:07
22.
Luc DERENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
1:13:48
13'55"
+28:47
Sylwester PRZYBYLA
POL
ASUB
1:13:48
13'55"
+28:47
24.
Marc ROLAND
BEL
Hermathenae
1:15:07
14'10"
+30:06
25.
Stéphane COLIN
C.O. Liège
1:15:14
14'11"
+30:13
26.
Alain CHAINEUX
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:15:29
14'14"
+30:28
27.
Jacques HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
1:16:02
14'20"
+31:01
28.
Julius GARRAY
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:16:37
14'27"
+31:36
29.
Jean-Pol HOULMONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:18:12
14'45"
+33:11
30.
Thierry VANSTRAELEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:18:31
14'48"
+33:30
31.
Simon PIROTTE
Indiv.
1:18:49
14'52"
+33:48
32.
Thomas DEPREZ
BEL
Indiv.
1:20:48
15'14"
+35:47
33.
Romain NIHOUL
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:22:33
15'34"
+37:32
34.
Luc MOUREAU
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:22:38
15'35"
+37:37
35.
André VANHULST
BEL
Balise 10
1:30:50
17'08"
+45:49
36.
Jérôme STAS
Indiv.
1:45:33
19'54"
+1:00:32
37.
Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ
BEL
Balise 10
1:53:36
21'26"
+1:08:35
38.
Didier GOETCHEBUER
Indiv.
1:54:19
21'34"
+1:09:18
39.
Christian SMOLDERS
BEL
ASUB
2:07:19
24'01"
+1:22:18
40.
Thibault HEYNDRICKX
Indiv.
2:30:46
28'26"
+1:45:45
--
Edgard FORTEMPS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:19
12'42"
+22:18
Top
H:04
4600m
170m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
50:38
11'00"
2.
Willy LAMON
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
54:19
11'48"
+3:41
3.
Klaus HELD
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
54:23
11'49"
+3:45
4.
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
57:01
12'23"
+6:23
5.
Julien MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
57:56
12'35"
+7:18
6.
Ansis POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
58:04
12'37"
+7:26
7.
Guillaume EYEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:03:19
13'45"
+12:41
8.
Claude LEMASSON
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:06:55
14'32"
+16:17
9.
Serge DERY
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:07:03
14'34"
+16:25
10.
Philippe HECQ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:07:20
14'38"
+16:42
11.
Philippe PARIZEL
BEL
Balise 10
1:09:07
15'01"
+18:29
12.
Pol GILLET
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:19:40
17'19"
+29:02
13.
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
Hermathenae
1:35:43
20'48"
+45:05
14.
Michel RYSENAER
BEL
ASUB
1:35:47
20'49"
+45:09
15.
Adrian BORILE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:35:53
20'50"
+45:15
16.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:38:35
21'25"
+47:57
17.
André LEDENT
BEL
Balise 10
1:53:01
24'34"
+1:02:23
18.
Michel TITTELBACH
BEL
C.L.O. Chiny
1:54:26
24'52"
+1:03:48
19.
Benoît ROGGE
Start-O
1:57:56
25'38"
+1:07:18
20.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
2:00:01
26'05"
+1:09:23
21.
Antoine BRONCKART
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:03:10
26'46"
+1:12:32
22.
Jean DRAYE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:19:29
30'19"
+1:28:51
--
Jérôme RUSSO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:16:47
16'41"
+26:09
NCL
Fabio VANROSSOMME
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:05
3200m
100m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
36:01
11'15"
2.
Simon VANSPAUWEN
BEL
Hermathenae
36:40
11'27"
+0:39
3.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
Hermathenae
44:59
14'03"
+8:58
4.
Justin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
46:12
14'26"
+10:11
5.
Denis VANDERLINDEN
Indiv.
54:36
17'03"
+18:35
6.
Mikus POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:00:02
18'45"
+24:01
7.
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
ESP
Hainaut O.C.
1:02:44
19'36"
+26:43
8.
Jacques FLORIN
Indiv.
1:16:09
23'47"
+40:08
9.
Freddy BROUILLARD
Indiv.
1:20:29
25'09"
+44:28
--
Pierre-Hugues HANSENNE
BEL
Indiv.
51:13
16'00"
+15:12
Top
H:06
2100m
40m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
42:16
20'07"
2.
Jean-Marie DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
42:58
20'27"
+0:42
NCL
Antoine VANSPAUWEN
BEL
Hermathenae
NCL
Engelbert OFFERMAN
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
Top
H:07
2100m
75m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Florentin LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
29:28
14'01"
2.
Victor PLUVINAGE
BEL
Balise 10
32:49
15'37"
+3:21
3.
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
47:56
22'49"
+18:28
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
37
ASUB
27
Hainaut O.C.
20
Hermathenae
19
C.O. Pégase
17
Indiv.
17
Start-O
12
Balise 10
9
Altaïr C.O.
7
hamok
7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
6
O.L.V. Eifel
6
TROL
5
K.O.L.
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
C.L.O. Chiny
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
Total: 195