clublogo
index

Régionale
Rodt 5.4.2009
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 05.04.2009 15:49:49HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 3000m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYCO Liège42:0614'02"
2.Marine SILLIENPégase42:3514'12"+0:29
3.Roxanne GELDOFhamok1:23:0427'41"+40:58
Top

D-12   length 3000m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Fabienne SOLHEIDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:38
--Marie Astrid BILLOCQIndiv.1:13:01+24:23
--Christiane TOEBINTEBalise 101:24:03+35:25
Top

D-14   length 3800m  climb 50m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chiara DUCOMBLEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:2116'24"
2.Sarah HORNN.S.V. Amel1:05:0717'08"+2:46
3.Annissa RAUWN.S.V. Amel1:09:0218'10"+6:41
4.Helen HOFFMANNN.S.V. Amel1:32:5024'26"+30:29
--Luisa SCHRÖDERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:20+3:59
--Daniela MAUSENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:35+6:14
NCLLaurie SAUFNENGUELIndiv.
NCLLouise NYSSENIndiv.
Top

D-16   length 4600m  climb 75m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anabel SCHNEIDERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:1212'00"
2.Anna MÜLLERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:1412'13"+1:02
3.Ronja FELLO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:2914'14"+10:17
--Gisela HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC00:00-55:12
Top

D-18   length 6200m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:1812'47"
Top

D-20   length 7200m  climb 150m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESOmega55:167'41"
Top

DE   length 9700m  climb 170m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:549'35"
2.Vinciane MULPASASUB1:34:149'43"+1:20
3.Kerstin BUCHACKERCO Liège2:12:0213'37"+39:08
Top

D21   length 7200m  climb 150m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERhamok1:18:1410'52"
2.Valérie CLISSENCO Liège1:22:5011'30"+4:36
3.Renée SCHWARTZCO Liège1:30:1612'32"+12:02
Top

DB   length 4100m  climb 60m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne WERDINGO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:1911'03"
2.Katharina HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:3011'06"+0:11
3.Ilana DANNEMARKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:2911'35"+2:10
4.Leslie CRETTELSHermathenae1:04:4115'47"+19:22
Top

D35   length 6200m  climb 100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:599'50"
2.Camille BALONB.A.B.A.1:17:4112'32"+16:42
3.An VERBERNEhamok1:35:5915'29"+35:00
4.Lisette FLAGOTHIERCO Liège1:42:1316'29"+41:14
NCLDominique LUYTSASUB
Top

D40   length 4600m  climb 75m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke THEISSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:269'27"
2.Catherine DE BIOURGEPégase58:1912'41"+14:53
3.Isabelle SILLIENPégase1:14:0716'07"+30:41
--Sylvia HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:28+10:02
--Anne CLERINIndiv.1:39:45+56:19
NCLGreta DE BOCKhamok
Top

D45   length 4600m  climb 75m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTENN.S.V. Amel46:5510'12"
2.Betty DE MEYERTROL53:2111'36"+6:26
3.Claire MUYLLAERTASUB54:4511'54"+7:50
4.Geneviève PISSARTCO Liège55:2312'02"+8:28
5.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDCO Liège55:4112'06"+8:46
6.Pascale MARTINAltaïr CO1:01:0713'17"+14:12
7.Antoine CARNOTASUB1:01:2913'22"+14:34
8.Françoise RENARDCO Liège1:03:2713'48"+16:32
9.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel1:07:4314'43"+20:48
10.Muriel CHOUFFARTPégase1:07:4514'44"+20:50
Top

D55   length 4100m  climb 60m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:5810'58"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel45:2911'06"+0:31
3.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel54:0213'11"+9:04
4.Colette DECEUNINCKASUB58:5014'21"+13:52
5.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEECO Liège1:03:4815'34"+18:50
Top

D60   length 3800m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXHermathenae1:13:4319'24"
2.Anne-Marie DEPAYEHermathenae1:17:1220'19"+3:29
--Sybilla HICKCO Liège1:12:40-1:03
Top

D65   length 3800m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDHermathenae1:21:0021'19"
2.Thérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:34:5624'59"+13:56
Top

D70   length 3800m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBalise 101:33:0424'29"
Top

D75   length 3800m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rachel MATTHYSASUB2:15:3935'42"
Top

H-10   length 3000m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENCO Liège56:5018'57"
--Tom VEITHENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:23-7:27
--Julien LAMYO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:29-7:21
Top

H-12   length 3000m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel28:199'26"
2.Stephane WATHELETCO Liège34:2211'27"+6:03
--Alain CLEMENCEAUIndiv.1:35:24+1:07:05
Top

H-14   length 4600m  climb 75m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ian GELDOFhamok39:368'37"
2.Tom DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:07:2014'38"+27:44
3.Mike SCHUMACHERN.S.V. Amel1:27:4119'04"+48:05
4.Julien ANTOINEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:5119'19"+49:15
--Maxime LEJEUNEIndiv.59:04+19:28
Top

H-16   length 6200m  climb 100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae53:038'33"
2.Dieter MARINUSTROL1:01:079'51"+8:04
3.Tom VERVOORTTROL1:05:0010'29"+11:57
4.Julien DACHEPégase1:06:1210'41"+13:09
5.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège1:08:0110'58"+14:58
6.Ben VERVOORTTROL1:12:0211'37"+18:59
7.Philippe MERTESN.S.V. Amel1:15:1112'08"+22:08
8.Nick VERVOORTTROL1:18:4112'41"+25:38
Top

H-18   length 7200m  climb 150m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel55:467'45"
2.Olivier LUDOVICYCO Liège1:03:078'46"+7:21
3.Marco GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:41:3914'07"+45:53
Top

HE   length 12400m  climb 210m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSN.S.V. Amel1:15:476'07"
2.Frans LAENENTROL1:21:046'32"+5:17
3.Michel BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:596'42"+7:12
4.Nicolas SILLIENPégase1:30:257'17"+14:38
5.Jan OEYENBorasca1:33:327'33"+17:45
6.Thorsten LANGERN.S.V. Amel1:35:477'43"+20:00
7.David LEMAIREASUB1:36:387'48"+20:51
8.Tarmo KUUBASUB1:42:558'18"+27:08
9.Christian BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:45:508'32"+30:03
10.Marc MEEUWSSENTROL1:47:138'39"+31:26
11.Wim VERVOORTTROL1:55:079'17"+39:20
12.Arnis SNOREAltaïr CO1:55:179'18"+39:30
13.Henrik LISBYhamok1:58:399'34"+42:52
NCLGuido LENGESN.S.V. Amel
Top

H21   length 9700m  climb 170m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Corentin TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:21:288'24"
2.Bruno PARMENTIERASUB1:22:178'29"+0:49
3.Patrick MAYERESHermathenae1:28:239'07"+6:55
4.Adrien MOUREAUPégase1:30:569'22"+9:28
5.Quentin GILLETCO Liège1:34:549'47"+13:26
6.François DE FLINESHermathenae1:58:1212'11"+36:44
7.François TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:58:2912'13"+37:01
8.François LAMBERTAltaïr CO2:13:4913'48"+52:21
Top

HB   length 6200m  climb 100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael VAN BAELENTROL44:077'07"
2.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:068'53"+10:59
3.Daniel MARINUSTROL59:249'35"+15:17
4.Edgard FORTEMPSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:4410'55"+23:37
5.Nicolas CLERINIndiv.1:32:3614'56"+48:29
6.Raphael WILLEMSENSHermathenae1:37:4415'46"+53:37
7.Gregory LOBBEPégase2:03:5419'59"+1:19:47
8.Maurice L'HOESTCO Liège2:56:2728'28"+2:12:20
NCLAlbert CORHAYIndiv.
NCLThibaut L'HOESTCO Liège
Top

H35   length 9700m  climb 170m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:148'29"
2.Marc CLAEShamok1:24:288'42"+2:14
3.Ronny TIMMERShamok1:25:048'46"+2:50
4.Frédéric DHONDTCO Liège1:29:469'15"+7:32
5.Vladimir GELDOFhamok1:32:079'30"+9:53
6.Jean-Michel STEUVERASUB1:45:2010'52"+23:06
7.Frédéric COLLINHermathenae1:52:0211'33"+29:48
8.Jules GARRAYPégase1:53:2211'41"+31:08
9.Thorsten CREMERHansa Simmerath2:11:5913'36"+49:45
10.Daniel DAHMCO Liège2:15:1113'56"+52:57
Top

H40   length 8300m  climb 185m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:436'43"
2.Alain GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:02:457'34"+7:02
3.Joel DELWASSEN.S.V. Amel1:29:5610'50"+34:13
4.Michel SOLHEIDN.S.V. Amel1:34:2811'23"+38:45
5.Alain CHAINEUXCO Liège1:35:5911'34"+40:16
6.Alain HEUKEMESN.S.V. Amel1:40:5212'09"+45:09
Top

H45   length 8300m  climb 185m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MOSSOUXPégase1:05:507'56"
2.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:188'14"+2:28
3.Jean-Philippe LOVENSPégase1:10:148'28"+4:24
4.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYCO Liège1:22:329'57"+16:42
5.Werner HOFFMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:529'59"+17:02
6.Alain WATHELETCO Liège1:23:2110'03"+17:31
7.Henri VAN BRIELhamok1:25:3110'18"+19:41
8.Luc MOUREAUPégase1:25:3410'19"+19:44
9.Emmanuel VAN DER MARENB.A.B.A.1:30:1810'53"+24:28
10.Robert CROESIndiv.1:30:5610'57"+25:06
11.Luc DERENNEHermathenae1:33:4111'17"+27:51
12.Christian KAYEHermathenae1:45:3112'43"+39:41
13.Guy MASUYPégase1:53:3613'41"+47:46
14.Patrice LEJEUNEIndiv.2:19:2716'48"+1:13:37
Top

H50   length 7200m  climb 150m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALCO Liège55:427'44"
2.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEASUB1:02:238'40"+6:41
3.Bernard VAN DE VELDEHermathenae1:11:019'52"+15:19
4.Roger BOCKXK.O.L.1:11:139'53"+15:31
5.Philippe CLAPUYTASUB1:12:1010'01"+16:28
6.Herman JANSSENTROL1:16:1010'35"+20:28
7.Johan VERWAESTTROL1:25:3111'53"+29:49
8.Stephane DMYTERKOHermathenae1:28:5512'21"+33:13
9.Pierre GILLAINPégase1:29:5512'29"+34:13
10.Bernard PIQUERAYHermathenae1:31:5512'46"+36:13
11.Xavier MORISPégase1:33:3012'59"+37:48
--M DONADTIndiv.00:00-55:42
--Ivan HEYNINCKhamok1:14:34+18:52
--Frédéric PASCONCO Liège1:37:56+42:14
--Markus LINKIndiv.1:39:24+43:42
--Erik BOHRIndiv.1:56:07+1:00:25
--Michael MOSNERIndiv.2:18:02+1:22:20
Top

H55   length 6200m  climb 100m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:038'14"
2.Alfred RAESBalise 101:00:549'49"+9:51
3.René STEENSSENSBalise 101:03:1910'13"+12:16
4.Ludwig KAUTO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:2010'13"+12:17
5.Paul BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:5910'19"+12:56
6.Giel PARDOELTROL1:05:1410'31"+14:11
7.Pierre PARMENTIERASUB1:07:3510'54"+16:32
8.Richard MATHOTBalise 101:08:1211'00"+17:09
9.Claude LEMASSONPégase1:11:2011'30"+20:17
10.Hermann WOLLGARTENHansa Simmerath1:12:3311'42"+21:30
11.Jean-Claude YERNACO Liège1:23:4113'30"+32:38
12.Charles DE FLINESHermathenae1:28:5414'20"+37:51
13.David ROACHB.A.B.A.1:37:2015'42"+46:17
14.Servais HICKC.O. Liège1:37:2215'42"+46:19
15.Milan FIALAN.S.V. Amel1:42:4716'35"+51:44
16.Robert SCUVEECO Liège1:46:1917'09"+55:16
17.Christian LAUWAERTHainaut O.C.1:58:3819'08"+1:07:35
18.André LEDENTBalise 101:58:4119'09"+1:07:38
NCLDaniel WILLEMSENSHermathenae
Top

H60   length 4600m  climb 75m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEhamok43:269'27"
2.Christian KRINGSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:559'33"+0:29
3.Yves MATTARTPégase47:0210'13"+3:36
4.Robert MARIQUEHermathenae48:2310'31"+4:57
5.Serge DERYBalise 1048:5510'38"+5:29
6.Frans WENSTROL49:0310'40"+5:37
7.Guy CHATELAINHermathenae1:11:1515'29"+27:49
8.Paul CHAUVEHEIDCO Liège1:35:0220'40"+51:36
--Patrick SERNICLAESIndiv.1:56:46+1:13:20
Top

H65   length 4100m  climb 60m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae40:539'58"
2.Georges CEUNENK.O.L.42:4610'26"+1:53
3.Michel RYSENAERASUB47:3211'36"+6:39
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB52:0612'42"+11:13
5.Albert WARNIMONTHermathenae1:35:2823'17"+54:35
Top

H70   length 3800m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:3613'35"
2.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel51:4013'36"+0:04
3.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel56:2414'51"+4:48
4.Benno KIRCHHansa Simmerath1:00:4916'00"+9:13
5.André LUXENBalise 101:09:1618'14"+17:40
6.Ewald REINERTZN.S.V. Amel1:18:5820'47"+27:22
--Willy GOOSSENSHermathenae1:23:13+31:37
Top

H75   length 3800m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSOmega1:07:1617'42"
2.Michel EVRARDO.L.V. Eifel1:28:0023'09"+20:44
NCLKlemens HERBRANDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H80   length 3800m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean MATTHYSASUB2:15:5735'47"
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34
CO Liège27
Hermathenae21
N.S.V. Amel20
Pégase17
ASUB16
Indiv.15
TROL14
hamok12
Balise 108
O.L.V. Eifel7
Altaïr CO3
B.A.B.A.3
Hansa Simmerath3
Hainaut O.C.2
K.O.L.2
Omega2
Borasca1
C.O. Liège1
Total: 208