clublogo
index

Hivernale FRSO - Anthisnes
Bois d'Esneux 13.2.2011
Hermathenae

Last updated: 28.02.2011 10:08:15
Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 9300m  climb 350m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:29:569'40"
2.Sandra GIERTZGERGER Club1:33:0910'00"+3:13
3.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège2:27:5415'54"+57:58
Top

D:02   length 7300m  climb 310m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:04:488'52"
2.Elisabeth HENKESBELOmega1:11:249'46"+6:36
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:13:4010'05"+8:52
4.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB1:15:3610'21"+10:48
5.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:16:0610'25"+11:18
6.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:5310'40"+13:05
7.Séverine CRUTZENBELHermathenae1:25:5011'45"+21:02
8.Muriel VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:34:0612'53"+29:18
9.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:42:3014'02"+37:42
10.Ingrid LUTTERIBELC.O. Liège2:19:1319'04"+1:14:25
Top

D:03   length 5900m  climb 250m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKALATTout Azimut Fameck1:02:1110'32"
2.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB1:05:1211'03"+3:01
3.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:11:2312'05"+9:12
4.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:4913'41"+18:38
5.Fanny JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:23:2214'07"+21:11
6.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:2614'08"+21:15
7.Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELC.O. Liège1:27:1814'47"+25:07
8.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:28:2514'59"+26:14
9.Frédérique DELHASSEBELBalise 101:31:2315'29"+29:12
10.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:41:5517'16"+39:44
--Marie AVAUXBELASUB1:18:0713'14"+15:56
Top

D:04   length 4900m  climb 210m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:5210'47"
2.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:1811'17"+2:26
3.Ritva SIRENFINFIN club55:3111'19"+2:39
4.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB55:4211'22"+2:50
5.Geneviève NYSBELASUB58:3611'57"+5:44
6.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:4812'00"+5:56
7.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:4412'35"+8:52
8.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège1:03:3512'58"+10:43
9.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:08:2913'58"+15:37
10.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:12:1014'43"+19:18
11.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:22:2116'48"+29:29
12.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:26:2817'38"+33:36
13.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase1:27:3517'52"+34:43
14.Maeva SCHMITAR Marchin1:28:3018'03"+35:38
15.Charlotte LEEMANSAR Marchin1:29:4418'18"+36:52
16.Dominique GILLESBELBalise 101:36:5919'47"+44:07
17.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:38:1220'02"+45:20
18.Monique BERWAERBELC.O. Liège1:39:3320'18"+46:41
19.Chantal GILLESIndiv.1:46:1221'40"+53:20
20.Agathe DEFOURNYIndiv.2:34:3031'31"+1:41:38
--Caroline STASBELASUB1:00:2812'20"+7:36
Top

D:05   length 4000m  climb 150m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:2711'51"
2.Brigitte CRUTZENBELHermathenae53:3113'22"+6:04
3.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel54:0413'30"+6:37
4.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:02:5815'44"+15:31
5.Sybilla LUDOVICY - HICKBELC.O. Liège1:10:4017'39"+23:13
6.Margret ROACHSouth London1:11:5217'58"+24:25
7.Céline PAULUSBELIndiv.1:11:5917'59"+24:32
8.Charline FAYMONVILLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:1618'04"+24:49
9.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:12:4618'11"+25:19
10.Verena JENNIGESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:4318'55"+28:16
11.Dominique LIESSEBELC.O. Pégase1:16:3819'09"+29:11
12.Aileen HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:5319'13"+29:26
13.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:17:4519'26"+30:18
14.Annick SAMYNC.O. Pégase1:18:5719'44"+31:30
15.Brigitte BERTOUILLEIndiv.1:19:5319'58"+32:26
16.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:20:3520'08"+33:08
17.Clémentine LEEMANSAR Marchin1:22:2320'35"+34:56
18.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:25:4721'26"+38:20
19.Elena THOMMESSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:4821'42"+39:21
20.Fabienne SOLHEIDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:0222'45"+43:35
21.Marie SIMILONIndiv.1:32:2623'06"+44:59
22.Cindy GOFFAUXIndiv.1:34:0423'30"+46:37
23.Aline SCHMITZBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:36:0924'02"+48:42
24.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:40:4725'11"+53:20
25.Helène GRUSLINAR Marchin1:41:5325'28"+54:26
26.Mona LOUPPEAR Marchin1:46:2826'37"+59:01
27.Alix BLOCKAR Marchin1:46:5126'42"+59:24
28.Juliette DUBOISAR Marchin1:50:0427'30"+1:02:37
29.Natacha SCHMITBELAR Marchin1:55:0028'45"+1:07:33
30.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB2:14:4233'40"+1:27:15
--Ludivine LEBEAUBELHermathenae1:02:5215'42"+15:25
--Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:1118'32"+26:44
--Stéphanie SINAEVEBELBalise 101:18:1919'34"+30:52
--Judith MERTGENSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:0621'01"+36:39
--Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:1222'47"+43:45
--Caroline FASTRESBELC.O. Pégase1:44:4926'12"+57:22
NCLRaphaelle STRIJCKMANSIndiv.
--Deborah DROSSONBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D:06   length 3000m  climb 100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maëlle BLAISEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:0111'40"
2.Noémie COLLEBELC.O. Liège39:4713'15"+4:46
3.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok49:5516'38"+14:54
4.Louisa THOMMESSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:3317'51"+18:32
5.Pauline COLLEBELC.O. Liège1:07:0222'20"+32:01
--Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:12:3924'13"+37:38
Top

H:01   length 9300m  climb 350m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:00:376'31"
2.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:08:127'19"+7:35
3.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:287'21"+7:51
4.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:12:247'47"+11:47
5.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:13:007'50"+12:23
6.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors1:16:098'11"+15:32
7.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:278'19"+16:50
8.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège1:18:308'26"+17:53
9.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:20:078'36"+19:30
10.Philippe CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors1:25:559'14"+25:18
11.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:29:229'36"+28:45
12.Thierry MICHELIndiv.1:29:589'40"+29:21
13.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:30:099'41"+29:32
14.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:31:469'52"+31:09
15.Pascal EIDMANNGERGER Club1:33:2210'02"+32:45
16.Patrice LOMBETBELC.O. Pégase1:35:5910'19"+35:22
17.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase1:36:2510'22"+35:48
18.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:36:5310'25"+36:16
19.Jean-Michel STEUVERBELASUB1:38:3410'35"+37:57
20.Quentin CONTREPOISFRAC.O. Liège1:40:0610'45"+39:29
21.Eric VERSCHUERENIndiv.1:40:1310'46"+39:36
22.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:42:0810'58"+41:31
23.Bernard DELVIGNEIndiv.1:42:3411'01"+41:57
24.Tamas NEMETIHUNHun Club1:45:2311'19"+44:46
25.Frédéric BOVYBELC.O. Liège1:46:4811'29"+46:11
26.Nicolas CLERINBELC.O. Pégase1:47:0311'30"+46:26
27.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège1:50:2011'51"+49:43
28.Pol MADARASSYHUNHun Club1:54:1912'17"+53:42
29.Marco GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:55:5512'27"+55:18
30.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:01:2513'03"+1:00:48
31.Pierre STRIJCKMANSBELC.O. Liège2:01:2713'03"+1:00:50
32.Martin DONADTIndiv.2:06:3013'36"+1:05:53
33.Pierre Jr DEFOURNYIndiv.2:10:2114'00"+1:09:44
34.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège2:22:1215'17"+1:21:35
35.Sébastien FRANCQIndiv.2:27:2515'51"+1:26:48
36.Fabrice DARTOISIndiv.2:27:5215'53"+1:27:15
37.Eric NEUTELEERSIndiv.2:28:1415'56"+1:27:37
NCLFrédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège
NCLLudovic CHINABELC.O. Pégase
NCLMarcel SIMONISIndiv.
Top

H:02   length 7300m  climb 310m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel55:237'35"
2.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:528'03"+3:29
3.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:02:248'32"+7:01
4.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:04:318'50"+9:08
5.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:09:469'33"+14:23
6.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:10:179'37"+14:54
7.Janne HEIKKINENFINASUB1:12:539'59"+17:30
8.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:13:4110'05"+18:18
9.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:14:4310'14"+19:20
10.Michel VAN LAARBELHermathenae1:15:3910'21"+20:16
11.Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:19:0810'50"+23:45
12.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:19:1310'51"+23:50
13.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:23:1011'23"+27:47
14.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:23:2111'25"+27:58
15.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:23:4511'28"+28:22
16.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:25:4811'45"+30:25
17.Philippe MERTESBELN.S.V. Amel1:28:0112'03"+32:38
18.Alain COLLEBELC.O. Liège1:33:5812'52"+38:35
19.Arnaud DIZIERIndiv.1:37:0913'18"+41:46
20.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:38:2713'29"+43:04
21.Alain CHAINEUXBELC.O. Liège1:39:1113'35"+43:48
22.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:52:4315'26"+57:20
23.Simon DELVOIEIndiv.1:52:5915'28"+57:36
24.Carl COUTEREELBELC.O. Pégase1:57:0816'02"+1:01:45
25.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège1:58:4516'16"+1:03:22
26.Patrick PICARDBELBalise 102:14:0418'21"+1:18:41
27.Pierre DEFOURNYBELC.O. Liège2:49:4723'15"+1:54:24
28.Jean-François LEGROSBELC.O. Liège3:09:5826'01"+2:14:35
29.Antonio GONCALVESIndiv.3:12:1126'19"+2:16:48
--Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:02:478'36"+7:24
--Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:21:2311'08"+26:00
NCLVincent SCHEPKENSBELC.O. Liège
Top

H:03   length 5900m  climb 250m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega47:037'58"
2.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase55:249'23"+8:21
3.Vincent MICHELBELC.O. Liège57:019'39"+9:58
4.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae58:069'50"+11:03
5.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:0210'20"+13:59
6.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:01:2510'24"+14:22
7.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:02:3510'36"+15:32
8.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:03:1810'43"+16:15
9.Félix SIXBELC.O. Pégase1:03:5110'49"+16:48
10.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:04:1210'52"+17:09
11.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:04:3610'56"+17:33
12.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:08:2911'36"+21:26
13.Eddy SALENBIENBELC.O. Pégase1:09:2311'45"+22:20
14.Bernard PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:09:2711'46"+22:24
15.Dominique STASBELASUB1:09:5211'50"+22:49
16.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:10:2911'56"+23:26
17.Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae1:12:3612'18"+25:33
18.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:13:0812'23"+26:05
19.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:13:1612'25"+26:13
20.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:14:1112'34"+27:08
21.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:18:0013'13"+30:57
22.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase1:19:0513'24"+32:02
23.Jules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase1:20:0113'33"+32:58
24.Bernard RENARDBELHermathenae1:24:5614'23"+37:53
25.Julien ANTOINEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:2414'58"+41:21
26.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:29:4015'11"+42:37
27.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:42:0217'17"+54:59
28.Eric MATHIEUBELC.O. Pégase1:47:2918'13"+1:00:26
29.Philippe BASTIENBELLes Raptors1:55:3219'34"+1:08:29
30.Edina BLUMHUNSZU - SZEGED1:56:1819'42"+1:09:15
31.Maxime NARINXAR Liège1:57:2319'53"+1:10:20
32.Jacques MINEURBELBalise 102:01:3020'35"+1:14:27
--Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:1710'13"+13:14
--Bernard FRANCHIMONTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:0411'01"+18:01
NCLChristophe PREHAYEIndiv.
NCLIan GELDOFBELhamok
NCLJosy GLATIGNYBELBalise 10
NCLTor SOREVIKNORNOR club
Top

H:04   length 4900m  climb 210m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:478'31"
2.Alex ROACHSouth London49:4710'09"+8:00
3.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:1410'51"+11:27
4.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel57:4311'46"+15:56
5.Serge DERYBELBalise 1059:1012'04"+17:23
6.Cyril BLAISEIndiv.1:00:2612'20"+18:39
7.Benoît EVRARDIndiv.1:00:4412'23"+18:57
8.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:01:1912'30"+19:32
9.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB1:01:2312'31"+19:36
10.David ROACHSouth London1:03:3712'58"+21:50
11.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:05:2813'21"+23:41
12.Christophe BARBIERIndiv.1:07:0213'40"+25:15
13.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:09:0314'05"+27:16
14.Vincent MASSAUXC.O. Pégase1:12:2814'47"+30:41
15.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:14:3215'12"+32:45
16.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:14:3915'14"+32:52
17.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:14:5315'16"+33:06
18.Jan BOUWMENIndiv.1:18:2916'01"+36:42
19.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:21:3316'38"+39:46
20.Laszlo BLUMHUNSZU - SZEGED1:26:0517'34"+44:18
21.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:27:0817'46"+45:21
22.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:32:5918'58"+51:12
23.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège1:35:2219'27"+53:35
24.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:35:5819'35"+54:11
25.Benoit ABRESSARTBELIndiv.1:42:2020'53"+1:00:33
26.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:57:3423'59"+1:15:47
27.Lucas CIRIOLAJogging & Marathon Herstal2:32:5931'13"+1:51:12
28.Franco CIRIOLAJogging & Marathon Herstal2:34:3431'32"+1:52:47
--Jussi FELLGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:4913'01"+22:02
--Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H:05   length 4000m  climb 150m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN T GROENNEDKOVZ47:3711'54"
2.Michael HODSONScapa Nancy52:4413'11"+5:07
3.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:3713'54"+8:00
4.Vataani VALLNEERESTEST club59:1014'47"+11:33
5.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:5216'58"+20:15
6.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:08:5017'12"+21:13
7.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae1:13:0718'16"+25:30
8.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:14:2318'35"+26:46
9.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:15:0518'46"+27:28
10.Stéphnae WILLEMARCKIndiv.1:23:2020'50"+35:43
11.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:29:1622'19"+41:39
Top

H:06   length 3000m  climb 100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.31:4610'35"
2.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:01:1620'25"+29:30
3.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:07:0822'22"+35:22
Top

Total

C.O. Liège45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30
ASUB26
Indiv.26
C.O. Pégase23
Hermathenae15
Balise 1010
O.L.V. Eifel9
AR Marchin8
N.S.V. Amel8
Omega6
Altaïr C.O.5
hamok4
Hainaut O.C.3
Les Raptors3
South London3
TROL3
GER Club2
Hun Club2
Jogging & Marathon Herstal2
SZU - SZEGED2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
AR Liège1
EST club1
FIN club1
KOVZ1
NOR club1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 243