clublogo
index

Malonne
Malonne 16.1.2011
C.O. Pégase

Last updated: 16.01.2011 15:14:29Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 9000m  climb 265m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:39:1711'01"
Top

D:02   length 7300m  climb 250m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège1:00:168'15"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB1:05:348'58"+5:18
3.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:06:119'03"+5:55
4.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:06:519'09"+6:35
5.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:539'34"+9:37
6.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok1:15:0210'16"+14:46
7.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:30:4812'26"+30:32
8.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:31:3112'32"+31:15
9.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:31:3512'32"+31:19
10.Agnès SADZOTBELC.O. Liège1:39:4213'39"+39:26
11.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:44:3914'20"+44:23
Top

D:03   length 5700m  climb 230m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège48:338'31"
2.Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKALATIndiv.57:4210'07"+9:09
3.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB58:3510'16"+10:02
4.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:00:2110'35"+11:48
5.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:0711'14"+15:34
6.Fanny JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:05:3011'29"+16:57
7.Barbora PIJAKOVASVKASUB1:06:2111'38"+17:48
8.Frédérique DELHASSEBELBalise 101:10:5012'25"+22:17
9.Orsolya LUKOCZKYHUNIndiv.1:11:0012'27"+22:27
10.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:12:4112'45"+24:08
11.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:1113'11"+26:38
12.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:19:1713'54"+30:44
13.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:38:1717'14"+49:44
14.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:41:5317'52"+53:20
Top

D:04   length 4900m  climb 180m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:4112'10"
2.Mylène NAMUROISBELC.O. Liège1:09:1014'06"+9:29
3.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:09:3214'11"+9:51
4.Eliane SCHMITZBELN.S.V. Amel1:11:5014'39"+12:09
5.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:15:0915'20"+15:28
6.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:20:0416'20"+20:23
7.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:21:1716'35"+21:36
8.An DUYCKBELASUB1:22:1216'46"+22:31
Claire ADAMBELASUB1:22:1216'46"+22:31
10.Isabelle SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:26:2617'38"+26:45
11.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:35:4019'31"+35:59
--Catherine HOOFDBELASUB54:2011'05"-5:21
--Anne CLERINBELC.O. Pégase1:28:2618'02"+28:45
--Perrine RAQUEZBELIndiv.
Top

D:05   length 4200m  climb 125m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB51:5012'20"
2.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae56:5613'33"+5:06
3.Dominique LIESSEBELC.O. Pégase58:1113'51"+6:21
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel58:2513'54"+6:35
5.Eva PIJAKOVASVKASUB59:4914'14"+7:59
6.Anne HERMESTC.O. Pégase1:09:4816'37"+17:58
7.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:15:5818'05"+24:08
8.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:16:5818'19"+25:08
9.Charline FAYMONVILLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:3518'28"+25:45
10.Verena JENNIGESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:1718'52"+27:27
11.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:26:4720'39"+34:57
12.Fabienne SOLHEIDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:2924'38"+51:39
13.Elena THOMMESSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:44:2324'51"+52:33
--Zuzana PETROVICOVASVKIndiv.47:3911'20"-4:11
--Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB49:1411'43"-2:36
--Annick SAMYNBELIndiv.1:04:0515'15"+12:15
--Géraldine BAUWINBELC.O. Pégase1:06:1515'46"+14:25
--Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:13:3817'31"+21:48
--Marie VANDENPUTBELIndiv.1:16:4718'16"+24:57
--Agathe DEFOURNYIndiv.1:18:2218'39"+26:32
--Angélique BACLINBELIndiv.1:18:5618'47"+27:06
--Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:0418'49"+27:14
--Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:1518'52"+27:25
--Judith MERTGENSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:1219'19"+29:22
--Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:21:4119'26"+29:51
--Alix BLOCKIndiv.
--Céline PAULUSBELIndiv.
--Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

D:06   length 3400m  climb 90m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pauline COLLEBELC.O. Liège46:1513'36"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB53:3915'46"+7:24
3.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB55:1616'15"+9:01
4.Louisa THOMMESSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:1318'00"+14:58
--Oakley PETERSUSAO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:2115'59"+8:06
--Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB57:2016'51"+11:05
--Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:3517'13"+12:20
--Helène GRUSLINBELIndiv.1:01:3318'06"+15:18
--Juliette DUBOISBELIndiv.1:01:3418'06"+15:19
--Alexandra BERLEURBELIndiv.1:02:0018'14"+15:45
--Clémentine LEEMANSBELIndiv.1:13:3621'38"+27:21
--Cathy MOTTARTBELIndiv.1:24:0124'42"+37:46
--Murielle ADRIANSENIndiv.1:24:0224'42"+37:47
--Adèle ROBINSONBELASUB
Top

H:01   length 9000m  climb 265m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GOUBAUBELASUB55:576'13"
2.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB1:00:376'44"+4:40
3.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:05:167'15"+9:19
4.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors1:06:547'26"+10:57
5.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:07:107'27"+11:13
6.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:12:248'02"+16:27
7.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:12:538'05"+16:56
8.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:228'09"+17:25
9.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:14:288'16"+18:31
10.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL1:14:408'17"+18:43
11.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:538'25"+19:56
12.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège1:17:338'37"+21:36
13.Bernard GOUBAUBELC.O. Pégase1:19:498'52"+23:52
14.Ludovic CHINABELC.O. Pégase1:21:129'01"+25:15
15.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:22:049'07"+26:07
16.Frédéric COLLINBELHermathenae1:23:199'15"+27:22
17.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase1:23:399'17"+27:42
18.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:24:139'21"+28:16
19.Julien MINETBELC.O. Pégase1:24:339'23"+28:36
20.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:24:549'26"+28:57
21.Nicolas CLERINBELC.O. Pégase1:26:579'39"+31:00
22.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:27:509'45"+31:53
23.Marc TIMSONETBELIndiv.1:29:219'55"+33:24
24.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:29:239'55"+33:26
25.Chris SCOTTGBRIndiv.1:30:5710'06"+35:00
26.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:31:3010'10"+35:33
27.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:32:0210'13"+36:05
28.Marc DELMEEBELC.O. Pégase1:32:1110'14"+36:14
29.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:33:1610'21"+37:19
30.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:33:5510'26"+37:58
31.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase1:37:0010'46"+41:03
32.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège1:39:1511'01"+43:18
33.Philippe CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors1:39:4311'04"+43:46
34.Jean-Michel STEUVERBELASUB1:40:0311'07"+44:06
35.Simon DENDASIndiv.1:46:0311'47"+50:06
36.Peter DENDASBELC.O. Pégase1:46:0611'47"+50:09
37.William NICQUEBELTROL1:52:5212'32"+56:55
38.Pierre STRIJCKMANSBELC.O. Liège1:53:5712'39"+58:00
39.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:54:0012'40"+58:03
40.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège2:01:5113'32"+1:05:54
41.Philippe HENNEBERTBELC.O. Pégase2:03:5113'45"+1:07:54
Top

H:02   length 7300m  climb 250m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HEIKKINENFINASUB50:086'52"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1052:087'08"+2:00
3.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok53:377'20"+3:29
4.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB53:527'22"+3:44
5.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase55:307'36"+5:22
6.Julien GILLETBELASUB55:537'39"+5:45
7.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège56:277'43"+6:19
8.Jean-Claude DE BELDERBELHainaut O.C.59:128'06"+9:04
9.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:00:278'16"+10:19
10.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:03:088'38"+13:00
11.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:03:548'45"+13:46
12.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:04:168'48"+14:08
13.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:288'49"+14:20
14.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:07:159'12"+17:07
15.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:07:439'16"+17:35
16.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:09:449'33"+19:36
17.Michel LIONC.O. Militaire Belge1:11:479'49"+21:39
18.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:16:3410'29"+26:26
19.Fernand FILIEUXBELHainaut O.C.1:17:2110'35"+27:13
20.Alain CHAINEUXBELC.O. Liège1:25:2611'42"+35:18
21.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:26:0511'47"+35:57
22.François MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.1:27:1711'57"+37:09
23.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELIndiv.1:27:5812'03"+37:50
24.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:31:4512'34"+41:37
25.Bernard VANDEVELDEBELIndiv.1:36:3613'13"+46:28
26.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:41:5113'57"+51:43
27.Pierre DEFOURNYC.O. Liège1:45:0014'23"+54:52
28.Bernard STEENSBELHainaut O.C.1:57:1116'03"+1:07:03
--Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase54:487'30"+4:40
--Pierre-Olivier HERMANBELIndiv.1:35:3413'05"+45:26
--Benoît THIRYBELIndiv.2:02:1516'44"+1:12:07
NCLBernard LANOTTEBELC.O. Pégase
NCLFabrice MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H:03   length 5700m  climb 230m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB42:467'30"
2.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase43:147'35"+0:28
3.Joel POULAINFRAASUB47:148'17"+4:28
4.André PIERLOTBELB.A.B.A.48:238'29"+5:37
5.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB52:149'09"+9:28
6.Dominique STASBELASUB52:189'10"+9:32
7.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 1053:289'22"+10:42
8.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1053:499'26"+11:03
9.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB56:569'59"+14:10
10.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase59:2410'25"+16:38
11.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:03:1411'05"+20:28
12.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:05:1211'26"+22:26
13.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:05:4911'32"+23:03
14.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:06:5211'43"+24:06
15.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:07:2811'50"+24:42
16.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:10:1412'19"+27:28
17.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:10:4112'24"+27:55
18.Dominique BAUWINBELC.O. Pégase1:11:5612'37"+29:10
19.Mike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel1:14:5313'08"+32:07
20.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:15:0513'10"+32:19
21.Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae1:18:1713'44"+35:31
22.Christian LAUWAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:20:3914'08"+37:53
23.Maurice L'HOESTBELC.O. Liège1:20:4514'10"+37:59
24.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:22:2714'27"+39:41
25.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:24:3214'49"+41:46
26.Claude RIGOBELIndiv.1:27:0615'16"+44:20
27.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:30:5815'57"+48:12
28.Jacques MINEURBELBalise 101:35:1516'42"+52:29
29.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:38:0817'12"+55:22
--Nicolas SILLIENC.O. Pégase40:287'05"-2:18
--Dieter MARINUSBELTROL42:007'22"-0:46
--Daniel MARINUSBELTROL56:539'58"+14:07
--Ronny BOHYNBELLes Raptors57:0610'01"+14:20
--Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:4211'00"+19:56
--Marc ARNARDIBELBalise 101:04:5911'24"+22:13
--Cyprien DOUCYBELHainaut O.C.1:08:0211'56"+25:16
--Valéry BASTINBELIndiv.1:12:5712'47"+30:11
--Alain DELVAUXBELIndiv.1:14:2813'03"+31:42
--Jérôme DIEUBELIndiv.1:14:4113'06"+31:55
--François MATHELARTBELIndiv.1:14:4213'06"+31:56
--Frédéric DUMONTBELIndiv.1:15:1213'11"+32:26
--Thomas GEUQUETBELIndiv.1:15:1213'11"+32:26
--Rodolphe POLISBELIndiv.1:18:3313'46"+35:47
--Olivier HENRIETBELIndiv.1:20:2614'06"+37:40
--Benjamin MINEURBELBalise 101:21:5514'22"+39:09
--Bernard CROISELETBELHainaut O.C.1:27:4815'24"+45:02
--Jules BODARTIndiv.1:30:2515'51"+47:39
--Grégory PHILIPPINBELIndiv.1:40:0517'33"+57:19
--Bruno NEMANBELIndiv.1:40:0617'33"+57:20
--Daniel NIBESBELIndiv.1:51:2219'32"+1:08:36
--Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.
--Lars DIECKHOFFFINASUB
Top

H:04   length 4900m  climb 180m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:0710'13"
2.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:1310'51"+3:06
3.Serge DERYBELBalise 1057:0411'38"+6:57
4.Yves MATTARTBELC.O. Pégase57:0811'39"+7:01
5.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel57:2711'43"+7:20
6.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel59:5712'14"+9:50
7.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:00:1512'17"+10:08
8.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:02:2612'44"+12:19
9.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:07:0713'41"+17:00
10.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB1:08:4714'02"+18:40
11.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:22:0816'45"+32:01
12.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.1:26:5017'43"+36:43
13.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:50:1522'30"+1:00:08
--Julien SCHOEFSBELIndiv.1:08:0813'54"+18:01
--Jussi FELLGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:2417'25"+35:17
--Cyril BLAISEBELIndiv.1:31:5518'45"+41:48
--Felipe MARTOS-SANCHEZESPIndiv.1:49:1922'18"+59:12
--Eric MATHIEUBELC.O. Pégase2:03:0625'07"+1:12:59
NCLMaxime VANCAYZEELEBELHainaut O.C.
--Lassi HEIKKINENFINASUB
Top

H:05   length 4200m  climb 125m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:3412'02"
2.Michael HODSONGBRIndiv.50:4812'05"+0:14
3.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel57:3013'41"+6:56
4.André LUXENBELBalise 101:11:2216'59"+20:48
5.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:15:3317'59"+24:59
6.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:1424'34"+52:40
--Félix SIXBELC.O. Pégase44:5310'41"-5:41
--Robert HOOFDBELASUB55:2613'11"+4:52
--Vincent MASSAUXBELIndiv.1:03:1115'02"+12:37
--Walter DE NEYERBELASUB1:04:4215'24"+14:08
--Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:06:2215'48"+15:48
--Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:07:3616'05"+17:02
--Adrien VAN WONTERGHEMBELIndiv.1:09:0716'27"+18:33
--Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:26:1320'31"+35:39
--Valentin CARAUDBELIndiv.
Top

H:06   length 3400m  climb 90m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège38:5611'27"
2.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.43:1712'43"+4:21
3.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB44:1413'00"+5:18
4.Guillaume MORELLEBELC.O. Liège44:2013'02"+5:24
5.Mathéo JACQMINBELIndiv.1:12:1221'14"+33:16
6.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:12:2421'17"+33:28
--Alexandre MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.51:0015'00"+12:04
--Cyril MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.1:08:2520'07"+29:29
--Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:12:4521'23"+33:49
--Benoît CROISELETBELHainaut O.C.1:13:2821'36"+34:32
Top

Total

ASUB53
Indiv.44
C.O. Liège33
C.O. Pégase28
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22
Hainaut O.C.16
Balise 1014
TROL9
Altaïr C.O.7
Hermathenae7
O.L.V. Eifel6
N.S.V. Amel4
hamok4
Les Raptors3
B.A.B.A.2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Total: 253