Malonne
Malonne 16.1.2011
C.O. Pégase
Last updated: 16.01.2011 15:14:29
Contact/Remarks:
pierre.gillain@gmail.com
D:01
D:02
D:03
D:04
D:05
D:06
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
H:06
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:01
9000m
265m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kerstin BUCHACKER
GER
C.O. Liège
1:39:17
11'01"
Top
D:02
7300m
250m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dorota KOSINSKA
POL
C.O. Liège
1:00:16
8'15"
2.
Annamari VIERIKKO
FIN
ASUB
1:05:34
8'58"
+5:18
3.
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
ASUB
1:06:11
9'03"
+5:55
4.
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
ASUB
1:06:51
9'09"
+6:35
5.
Véronique BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:53
9'34"
+9:37
6.
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
hamok
1:15:02
10'16"
+14:46
7.
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
B.A.B.A.
1:30:48
12'26"
+30:32
8.
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:31:31
12'32"
+31:15
9.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:31:35
12'32"
+31:19
10.
Agnès SADZOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:39:42
13'39"
+39:26
11.
Valérie CLISSEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:44:39
14'20"
+44:23
Top
D:03
5700m
230m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
48:33
8'31"
2.
Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKA
LAT
Indiv.
57:42
10'07"
+9:09
3.
Katri HAATAJA
FIN
ASUB
58:35
10'16"
+10:02
4.
Ruta POIKANE
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:00:21
10'35"
+11:48
5.
Ronja FELL
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:07
11'14"
+15:34
6.
Fanny JAMSIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:05:30
11'29"
+16:57
7.
Barbora PIJAKOVA
SVK
ASUB
1:06:21
11'38"
+17:48
8.
Frédérique DELHASSE
BEL
Balise 10
1:10:50
12'25"
+22:17
9.
Orsolya LUKOCZKY
HUN
Indiv.
1:11:00
12'27"
+22:27
10.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
1:12:41
12'45"
+24:08
11.
Daniela MAUSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:11
13'11"
+26:38
12.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:19:17
13'54"
+30:44
13.
Jenny BUELENS
BEL
ASUB
1:38:17
17'14"
+49:44
14.
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
Balise 10
1:41:53
17'52"
+53:20
Top
D:04
4900m
180m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Chiara DUCOMBLE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:41
12'10"
2.
Mylène NAMUROIS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:09:10
14'06"
+9:29
3.
Florence BASTIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:09:32
14'11"
+9:51
4.
Eliane SCHMITZ
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:11:50
14'39"
+12:09
5.
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB
1:15:09
15'20"
+15:28
6.
Louise NYSSEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:20:04
16'20"
+20:23
7.
Annick ROUSEREZ
BEL
ASUB
1:21:17
16'35"
+21:36
8.
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
1:22:12
16'46"
+22:31
Claire ADAM
BEL
ASUB
1:22:12
16'46"
+22:31
10.
Isabelle SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:26:26
17'38"
+26:45
11.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:35:40
19'31"
+35:59
--
Catherine HOOFD
BEL
ASUB
54:20
11'05"
-5:21
--
Anne CLERIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:28:26
18'02"
+28:45
--
Perrine RAQUEZ
BEL
Indiv.
Top
D:05
4200m
125m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD
BEL
ASUB
51:50
12'20"
2.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
Hermathenae
56:56
13'33"
+5:06
3.
Dominique LIESSE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
58:11
13'51"
+6:21
4.
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
58:25
13'54"
+6:35
5.
Eva PIJAKOVA
SVK
ASUB
59:49
14'14"
+7:59
6.
Anne HERM
EST
C.O. Pégase
1:09:48
16'37"
+17:58
7.
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
1:15:58
18'05"
+24:08
8.
M.Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
1:16:58
18'19"
+25:08
9.
Charline FAYMONVILLE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:17:35
18'28"
+25:45
10.
Verena JENNIGES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:19:17
18'52"
+27:27
11.
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
Hermathenae
1:26:47
20'39"
+34:57
12.
Fabienne SOLHEID
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:43:29
24'38"
+51:39
13.
Elena THOMMESSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:44:23
24'51"
+52:33
--
Zuzana PETROVICOVA
SVK
Indiv.
47:39
11'20"
-4:11
--
Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK
BEL
ASUB
49:14
11'43"
-2:36
--
Annick SAMYN
BEL
Indiv.
1:04:05
15'15"
+12:15
--
Géraldine BAUWIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:06:15
15'46"
+14:25
--
Cécile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
ASUB
1:13:38
17'31"
+21:48
--
Marie VANDENPUT
BEL
Indiv.
1:16:47
18'16"
+24:57
--
Agathe DEFOURNY
Indiv.
1:18:22
18'39"
+26:32
--
Angélique BACLIN
BEL
Indiv.
1:18:56
18'47"
+27:06
--
Maxime VON MONTIGNY
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:19:04
18'49"
+27:14
--
Sarah GENTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:19:15
18'52"
+27:25
--
Judith MERTGENS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:21:12
19'19"
+29:22
--
Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
1:21:41
19'26"
+29:51
--
Alix BLOCK
Indiv.
--
Céline PAULUS
BEL
Indiv.
--
Vanessa BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
Top
D:06
3400m
90m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pauline COLLE
BEL
C.O. Liège
46:15
13'36"
2.
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
53:39
15'46"
+7:24
3.
Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
55:16
16'15"
+9:01
4.
Louisa THOMMESSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:13
18'00"
+14:58
--
Oakley PETERS
USA
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:21
15'59"
+8:06
--
Nadine VERLINDEN
BEL
ASUB
57:20
16'51"
+11:05
--
Hannah RAUSCHEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:35
17'13"
+12:20
--
Helène GRUSLIN
BEL
Indiv.
1:01:33
18'06"
+15:18
--
Juliette DUBOIS
BEL
Indiv.
1:01:34
18'06"
+15:19
--
Alexandra BERLEUR
BEL
Indiv.
1:02:00
18'14"
+15:45
--
Clémentine LEEMANS
BEL
Indiv.
1:13:36
21'38"
+27:21
--
Cathy MOTTART
BEL
Indiv.
1:24:01
24'42"
+37:46
--
Murielle ADRIANSEN
Indiv.
1:24:02
24'42"
+37:47
--
Adèle ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
Top
H:01
9000m
265m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thomas GOUBAU
BEL
ASUB
55:57
6'13"
2.
Quentin DE NEYER
BEL
ASUB
1:00:37
6'44"
+4:40
3.
David LEMAIRE
BEL
ASUB
1:05:16
7'15"
+9:19
4.
Gérald SOUWEINE
BEL
Les Raptors
1:06:54
7'26"
+10:57
5.
Gilles DELMEE
BEL
ASUB
1:07:10
7'27"
+11:13
6.
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB
1:12:24
8'02"
+16:27
7.
Tarmo KUUB
EST
ASUB
1:12:53
8'05"
+16:56
8.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:13:22
8'09"
+17:25
9.
Donald VAN BOVEN
BEL
TROL
1:14:28
8'16"
+18:31
10.
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
1:14:40
8'17"
+18:43
11.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:53
8'25"
+19:56
12.
Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:17:33
8'37"
+21:36
13.
Bernard GOUBAU
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:19:49
8'52"
+23:52
14.
Ludovic CHINA
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:21:12
9'01"
+25:15
15.
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
1:22:04
9'07"
+26:07
16.
Frédéric COLLIN
BEL
Hermathenae
1:23:19
9'15"
+27:22
17.
Pierre GERARD
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:23:39
9'17"
+27:42
18.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
1:24:13
9'21"
+28:16
19.
Julien MINET
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:24:33
9'23"
+28:36
20.
Serge DUSZA
BEL
Balise 10
1:24:54
9'26"
+28:57
21.
Nicolas CLERIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:26:57
9'39"
+31:00
22.
Frédéric DHONDT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:27:50
9'45"
+31:53
23.
Marc TIMSONET
BEL
Indiv.
1:29:21
9'55"
+33:24
24.
Christian GILLET
BEL
ASUB
1:29:23
9'55"
+33:26
25.
Chris SCOTT
GBR
Indiv.
1:30:57
10'06"
+35:00
26.
Philippe HECQ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:31:30
10'10"
+35:33
27.
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:32:02
10'13"
+36:05
28.
Marc DELMEE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:32:11
10'14"
+36:14
29.
Alain WATHELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:33:16
10'21"
+37:19
30.
Aivis POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:33:55
10'26"
+37:58
31.
Bertrand VERCAUTEREN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:37:00
10'46"
+41:03
32.
Marc BUSSERS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:39:15
11'01"
+43:18
33.
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
Les Raptors
1:39:43
11'04"
+43:46
34.
Jean-Michel STEUVER
BEL
ASUB
1:40:03
11'07"
+44:06
35.
Simon DENDAS
Indiv.
1:46:03
11'47"
+50:06
36.
Peter DENDAS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:46:06
11'47"
+50:09
37.
William NICQUE
BEL
TROL
1:52:52
12'32"
+56:55
38.
Pierre STRIJCKMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:53:57
12'39"
+58:00
39.
Patrice LEJEUNE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:54:00
12'40"
+58:03
40.
Frédéric PASCON
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:01:51
13'32"
+1:05:54
41.
Philippe HENNEBERT
BEL
C.O. Pégase
2:03:51
13'45"
+1:07:54
Top
H:02
7300m
250m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Janne HEIKKINEN
FIN
ASUB
50:08
6'52"
2.
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
Balise 10
52:08
7'08"
+2:00
3.
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
hamok
53:37
7'20"
+3:29
4.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
53:52
7'22"
+3:44
5.
J-Philippe LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
55:30
7'36"
+5:22
6.
Julien GILLET
BEL
ASUB
55:53
7'39"
+5:45
7.
Jérémie THIEBAUT
BEL
C.O. Liège
56:27
7'43"
+6:19
8.
Jean-Claude DE BELDER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
59:12
8'06"
+9:04
9.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
1:00:27
8'16"
+10:19
10.
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
1:03:08
8'38"
+13:00
11.
Julien DACHE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:03:54
8'45"
+13:46
12.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:04:16
8'48"
+14:08
13.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:28
8'49"
+14:20
14.
Benoît DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
1:07:15
9'12"
+17:07
15.
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
1:07:43
9'16"
+17:35
16.
Philippe CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
1:09:44
9'33"
+19:36
17.
Michel LION
C.O. Militaire Belge
1:11:47
9'49"
+21:39
18.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:16:34
10'29"
+26:26
19.
Fernand FILIEUX
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:17:21
10'35"
+27:13
20.
Alain CHAINEUX
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:25:26
11'42"
+35:18
21.
Thierry DEUXANT
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:26:05
11'47"
+35:57
22.
François MAILIER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:27:17
11'57"
+37:09
23.
Jean-Pol HOULMONT
BEL
Indiv.
1:27:58
12'03"
+37:50
24.
Michel DE LANNOY
BEL
ASUB
1:31:45
12'34"
+41:37
25.
Bernard VANDEVELDE
BEL
Indiv.
1:36:36
13'13"
+46:28
26.
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:41:51
13'57"
+51:43
27.
Pierre DEFOURNY
C.O. Liège
1:45:00
14'23"
+54:52
28.
Bernard STEENS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:57:11
16'03"
+1:07:03
--
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
54:48
7'30"
+4:40
--
Pierre-Olivier HERMAN
BEL
Indiv.
1:35:34
13'05"
+45:26
--
Benoît THIRY
BEL
Indiv.
2:02:15
16'44"
+1:12:07
NCL
Bernard LANOTTE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
NCL
Fabrice MARLIER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:03
5700m
230m (52)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thomas GILLET
BEL
ASUB
42:46
7'30"
2.
Patrick MOSSOUX
BEL
C.O. Pégase
43:14
7'35"
+0:28
3.
Joel POULAIN
FRA
ASUB
47:14
8'17"
+4:28
4.
André PIERLOT
BEL
B.A.B.A.
48:23
8'29"
+5:37
5.
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
52:14
9'09"
+9:28
6.
Dominique STAS
BEL
ASUB
52:18
9'10"
+9:32
7.
Eric GIAUX
BEL
Balise 10
53:28
9'22"
+10:42
8.
Philippe SINAEVE
BEL
Balise 10
53:49
9'26"
+11:03
9.
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
56:56
9'59"
+14:10
10.
Xavier MORIS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
59:24
10'25"
+16:38
11.
Jacques HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
1:03:14
11'05"
+20:28
12.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:05:12
11'26"
+22:26
13.
Francis KRIER
BEL
ASUB
1:05:49
11'32"
+23:03
14.
Philippe PARIZEL
BEL
Balise 10
1:06:52
11'43"
+24:06
15.
Jacques SILVESTRE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:07:28
11'50"
+24:42
16.
Claude LEMASSON
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:10:14
12'19"
+27:28
17.
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
Balise 10
1:10:41
12'24"
+27:55
18.
Dominique BAUWIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:11:56
12'37"
+29:10
19.
Mike SCHUMACHER
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:14:53
13'08"
+32:07
20.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:15:05
13'10"
+32:19
21.
Pierre LECOCQ
BEL
Hermathenae
1:18:17
13'44"
+35:31
22.
Christian LAUWAERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:20:39
14'08"
+37:53
23.
Maurice L'HOEST
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:20:45
14'10"
+37:59
24.
Stephane WATHELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:22:27
14'27"
+39:41
25.
Leonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
1:24:32
14'49"
+41:46
26.
Claude RIGO
BEL
Indiv.
1:27:06
15'16"
+44:20
27.
André LEDENT
BEL
Balise 10
1:30:58
15'57"
+48:12
28.
Jacques MINEUR
BEL
Balise 10
1:35:15
16'42"
+52:29
29.
Stéphane HERSON
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:38:08
17'12"
+55:22
--
Nicolas SILLIEN
C.O. Pégase
40:28
7'05"
-2:18
--
Dieter MARINUS
BEL
TROL
42:00
7'22"
-0:46
--
Daniel MARINUS
BEL
TROL
56:53
9'58"
+14:07
--
Ronny BOHYN
BEL
Les Raptors
57:06
10'01"
+14:20
--
Edgard FORTEMPS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:42
11'00"
+19:56
--
Marc ARNARDI
BEL
Balise 10
1:04:59
11'24"
+22:13
--
Cyprien DOUCY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:08:02
11'56"
+25:16
--
Valéry BASTIN
BEL
Indiv.
1:12:57
12'47"
+30:11
--
Alain DELVAUX
BEL
Indiv.
1:14:28
13'03"
+31:42
--
Jérôme DIEU
BEL
Indiv.
1:14:41
13'06"
+31:55
--
François MATHELART
BEL
Indiv.
1:14:42
13'06"
+31:56
--
Frédéric DUMONT
BEL
Indiv.
1:15:12
13'11"
+32:26
--
Thomas GEUQUET
BEL
Indiv.
1:15:12
13'11"
+32:26
--
Rodolphe POLIS
BEL
Indiv.
1:18:33
13'46"
+35:47
--
Olivier HENRIET
BEL
Indiv.
1:20:26
14'06"
+37:40
--
Benjamin MINEUR
BEL
Balise 10
1:21:55
14'22"
+39:09
--
Bernard CROISELET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:27:48
15'24"
+45:02
--
Jules BODART
Indiv.
1:30:25
15'51"
+47:39
--
Grégory PHILIPPIN
BEL
Indiv.
1:40:05
17'33"
+57:19
--
Bruno NEMAN
BEL
Indiv.
1:40:06
17'33"
+57:20
--
Daniel NIBES
BEL
Indiv.
1:51:22
19'32"
+1:08:36
--
Christian CHALON
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
--
Lars DIECKHOFF
FIN
ASUB
Top
H:04
4900m
180m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:07
10'13"
2.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:13
10'51"
+3:06
3.
Serge DERY
BEL
Balise 10
57:04
11'38"
+6:57
4.
Yves MATTART
BEL
C.O. Pégase
57:08
11'39"
+7:01
5.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
57:27
11'43"
+7:20
6.
Marcel SCHWALL
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
59:57
12'14"
+9:50
7.
Willy LAMON
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:00:15
12'17"
+10:08
8.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
Hermathenae
1:02:26
12'44"
+12:19
9.
Jean-Claude DUPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:07:07
13'41"
+17:00
10.
Osten WIKSTROM
FIN
ASUB
1:08:47
14'02"
+18:40
11.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
ASUB
1:22:08
16'45"
+32:01
12.
Pierre SARLET
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:26:50
17'43"
+36:43
13.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
1:50:15
22'30"
+1:00:08
--
Julien SCHOEFS
BEL
Indiv.
1:08:08
13'54"
+18:01
--
Jussi FELL
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:25:24
17'25"
+35:17
--
Cyril BLAISE
BEL
Indiv.
1:31:55
18'45"
+41:48
--
Felipe MARTOS-SANCHEZ
ESP
Indiv.
1:49:19
22'18"
+59:12
--
Eric MATHIEU
BEL
C.O. Pégase
2:03:06
25'07"
+1:12:59
NCL
Maxime VANCAYZEELE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
--
Lassi HEIKKINEN
FIN
ASUB
Top
H:05
4200m
125m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Willy KÜPPER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:34
12'02"
2.
Michael HODSON
GBR
Indiv.
50:48
12'05"
+0:14
3.
Engelbert OFFERMAN
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
57:30
13'41"
+6:56
4.
André LUXEN
BEL
Balise 10
1:11:22
16'59"
+20:48
5.
Jean BAYI
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:15:33
17'59"
+24:59
6.
Klemens HERBRAND
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:43:14
24'34"
+52:40
--
Félix SIX
BEL
C.O. Pégase
44:53
10'41"
-5:41
--
Robert HOOFD
BEL
ASUB
55:26
13'11"
+4:52
--
Vincent MASSAUX
BEL
Indiv.
1:03:11
15'02"
+12:37
--
Walter DE NEYER
BEL
ASUB
1:04:42
15'24"
+14:08
--
Michel POULAIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:06:22
15'48"
+15:48
--
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
1:07:36
16'05"
+17:02
--
Adrien VAN WONTERGHEM
BEL
Indiv.
1:09:07
16'27"
+18:33
--
Willy GOOSSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
1:26:13
20'31"
+35:39
--
Valentin CARAUD
BEL
Indiv.
Top
H:06
3400m
90m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Justin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
38:56
11'27"
2.
Ansis POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
43:17
12'43"
+4:21
3.
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
44:14
13'00"
+5:18
4.
Guillaume MORELLE
BEL
C.O. Liège
44:20
13'02"
+5:24
5.
Mathéo JACQMIN
BEL
Indiv.
1:12:12
21'14"
+33:16
6.
Mikus POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:12:24
21'17"
+33:28
--
Alexandre MARLIER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
51:00
15'00"
+12:04
--
Cyril MARLIER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:08:25
20'07"
+29:29
--
Ewald REINERTZ
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:12:45
21'23"
+33:49
--
Benoît CROISELET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:28
21'36"
+34:32
Top
Total
ASUB
53
Indiv.
44
C.O. Liège
33
C.O. Pégase
28
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
22
Hainaut O.C.
16
Balise 10
14
TROL
9
Altaïr C.O.
7
Hermathenae
7
O.L.V. Eifel
6
N.S.V. Amel
4
hamok
4
Les Raptors
3
B.A.B.A.
2
C.O. Militaire Belge
1
Total: 253