clublogo
index

Championnat FRSO L.D.
ROSSART 6.3.2016
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 06.03.2016 17:34:54
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H85 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2900m  climb 35m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELD-10ASUB1:12:4625'05"
2.Lilou VERMAUTBELD-10ASUB1:15:3926'05"+2:53
3.Ysalys VERMAUTBELD-10ASUB1:15:5326'09"+3:07
4.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-10C.O. Liège1:16:3126'23"+3:45
5.Louise MATTARTBELD-10Hermathenae1:34:0732'27"+21:21
NCLAnaïs MAZYBELD-10C.O. Liège
Top

D-12   length 2900m  climb 35m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon CESBRON DARNAUDFRAD-12ASUB1:12:4725'05"
2.Lucy BOGAERTBELD-12Hainaut O.C.1:21:3328'07"+8:46
--Chantal DAVIDBELD50Balise 10
Top

D-14   length 3900m  climb 35m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB49:3612'43"
2.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-14ASUB1:02:5816'08"+13:22
3.Emma DE SMETBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:29:0022'49"+39:24
4.Florine DURIEUXBELD-14Altaïr C.O.1:37:2924'59"+47:53
Top

D-16   length 6100m  climb 80m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANBELD-16ASUB1:07:4011'05"
2.Léa GEBUHRERFRAD-16ASUB1:34:2415'28"+26:44
3.Julie GUILLAUMEBELD-16Hainaut O.C.2:08:0120'59"+1:00:21
4.Charlotte PERZBELD-16Hainaut O.C.2:20:0822'58"+1:12:28
NCLAenor LECLERCQBELD-16Hainaut O.C.
NCLChloé BOGAERTBELD-16Hainaut O.C.
Top

D-18   length 7100m  climb 70m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELD-18Hainaut O.C.1:16:3510'47"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB1:17:5110'57"+1:16
NCLCamille PIETTEBELD-18Hainaut O.C.
NCLLucie ARNOBELD-18Hainaut O.C.
Top

D-20   length 7600m  climb 110m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELD-20ASUB1:18:5510'23"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-20ASUB1:23:0810'56"+4:13
3.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-20ASUB1:42:0913'26"+23:14
Top

DE   length 11000m  climb 170m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELD35C.O. Liège2:00:3310'57"
Top

D21   length 7600m  climb 110m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège1:11:249'23"
2.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:21:3210'43"+10:08
NCLAlice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELD21ASUB
Top

DB   length 5000m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLELATD40Tout Azimut Fameck53:2510'41"
2.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase1:27:4217'32"+34:17
Top

D35   length 7100m  climb 70m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB1:04:569'08"
2.Alice DUMONTBELD40Indiv.2:53:5624'29"+1:49:00
3.Amandine LEDUCBELD35Start-O2:54:0524'31"+1:49:09
NCLAnnabelle LEDUCBELD35Start-O
Top

D40   length 6100m  climb 80m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB1:02:2810'14"
2.Ruta POIKANELATD40Altaïr C.O.1:17:5612'46"+15:28
Top

D45   length 6100m  climb 80m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:04:3110'34"
2.Caroline MARGREVEBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:3412'03"+9:03
3.Geneviève NYSBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:16:2812'32"+11:57
4.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:21:0713'17"+16:36
5.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB1:29:1914'38"+24:48
6.Bénédicte DELITTEBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:37:5016'02"+33:19
7.Nicole REVENCUBELD45ASUB1:53:3718'37"+49:06
--Camille GUEBELSBELD21ASUB1:43:0616'54"+38:35
NCLLaurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB
Top

D50   length 5000m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFIND50ASUB43:398'43"
2.Maria HENKESBELD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:1210'14"+7:33
3.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:07:2413'28"+23:45
Top

D55   length 5000m  climb 50m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ritva SIRENFIND55Riihimaen Suunnistajat1:02:5612'35"
2.Eva PIJAKOVABELD55Indiv.1:22:5216'34"+19:56
3.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège1:28:1117'38"+25:15
4.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB1:30:1718'03"+27:21
--Julie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:14:2814'53"+11:32
--Marie-Caroline LAURENTBELD21ASUB1:25:3817'07"+22:42
Top

D60   length 3900m  climb 35m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège1:13:3718'52"
NCLChristine BREBARTBELD60Start-O
Top

D65   length 3900m  climb 35m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae1:34:5924'21"
2.Marie-France LEGUILLETTEBELD65Indiv.2:09:5333'18"+34:54
--Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD40Balise 101:11:3118'20"-23:28
--Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.1:35:0424'22"+0:05
Top

D70   length 3900m  climb 35m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase1:01:2315'44"
Top

H-10   length 2900m  climb 35m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud MAZYBELH-10C.O. Liège40:2013'54"
2.Antoine VOSBELH-10C.O. Liège1:05:0722'27"+24:47
Top

H-12   length 2900m  climb 35m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis VOSBELH-12C.O. Liège58:4720'16"
2.Archibald LECLERCQBELH-12Start-O1:49:1737'41"+50:30
Top

H-14   length 5000m  climb 50m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELH-14Hermathenae48:359'42"
2.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-14ASUB1:19:4015'55"+31:05
3.Aymeric ARGANDFRAH-14ASUB1:21:2316'16"+32:48
NCLDonovan LERATBELH-14Hainaut O.C.
NCLHugo DE HENAUBELH-14Hainaut O.C.
NCLRomain VAN DEN WIJNGAERTBELH-14Hainaut O.C.
Top

H-16   length 7100m  climb 70m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATH-16Altaïr C.O.51:297'15"
2.Guillaume EYENBELH-16C.O. Liège55:537'52"+4:24
3.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-16ASUB1:02:068'44"+10:37
4.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:08:029'34"+16:33
5.Mikus POIKANSLATH-16Altaïr C.O.1:16:5010'49"+25:21
6.Jérémie AUXENFANTSFRAH-16ASUB2:08:1618'03"+1:16:47
Nathan HAVELFRAH-16ASUB2:08:1618'03"+1:16:47
8.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-16Hainaut O.C.2:42:3722'54"+1:51:08
Top

H-18   length 7600m  climb 110m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-18Altaïr C.O.1:09:499'11"
Top

H-20   length 9600m  climb 170m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELH-20O.L.V. Eifel1:16:217'57"
--Yann BÉRIOTBELH21Start-O2:54:2818'10"+1:38:07
NCLThibaut COLSONBELH-20ASUB
Top

HE   length 14300m  climb 270m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELH21C.O. Liège1:35:026'38"
2.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH-20Hainaut O.C.1:51:347'48"+16:32
3.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège2:06:488'52"+31:46
NCLSébastien HENROTTEBELH40C.O. Liège
NCLVincent VERMAUTBELH45ASUB
NCLYannick POULAINFRAH21ASUB
Top

H21   length 11000m  climb 170m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johannes HOCKBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:04:0511'16"
NCLThomas CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB
NCLThéodore INEICHFRAH21ASUB
Top

HB   length 7100m  climb 70m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase1:11:1310'01"
2.Nicolas BLASSECH21Indiv.1:44:1214'40"+32:59
NCLStephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae
Top

H35   length 11000m  climb 170m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège1:33:578'32"
Top

H40   length 9600m  climb 170m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZA DOMABELH40Balise 101:10:587'23"
2.Guido LENGESBELH40N.S.V. Amel1:13:387'40"+2:40
3.Frédéric DHONDTBELH40C.O. Liège1:26:108'58"+15:12
4.Michael HOCK DOMABELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:239'12"+17:25
5.Patrick HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:199'30"+20:21
6.Chris SCOTTGBRH40Tout Azimut Fameck1:34:179'49"+23:19
7.Jürgen LOOBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:42:4410'42"+31:46
NCLPhilippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH40C.O. Pégase
Top

H45   length 9600m  climb 170m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae1:19:028'13"
2.Marc MEEUWSSENBELH50TROL1:20:598'26"+1:57
3.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELH45ASUB1:40:4410'29"+21:42
4.Christophe BARBIERBELH45Hermathenae1:41:3310'34"+22:31
5.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB1:48:5711'20"+29:55
6.Serge HERMANBELH45ASUB1:55:1212'00"+36:10
7.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr C.O.2:16:3814'13"+57:36
--Bruno PARMENTIERBELH21ASUB1:43:5710'49"+24:55
NCLYves GOMREEBELH45Hainaut O.C.
Top

H50   length 7600m  climb 110m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELH50Balise 1059:547'52"
2.Robert THEISSBELH50N.S.V. Amel1:00:167'55"+0:22
3.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:268'28"+4:32
4.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH50C.L.O. Chiny1:05:048'33"+5:10
5.Freddy HENKESBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:318'45"+6:37
6.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB1:20:3510'36"+20:41
7.Thierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase1:26:2211'21"+26:28
8.Erik VAN DYCKBELH50TROL1:34:3312'26"+34:39
9.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH50ASUB1:35:4912'36"+35:55
10.Didier DARIMONTBELH50ASUB1:40:5613'16"+41:02
11.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH50Balise 101:54:3115'04"+54:37
12.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.2:49:0222'14"+1:49:08
--François LAMBERTBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:06:348'45"+6:40
--Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB1:23:3110'59"+23:37
NCLLuc DERENNEBELH50Hermathenae
Top

H55   length 7100m  climb 70m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELH55TROL59:178'20"
2.Joël POULAINFRAH55ASUB1:00:058'27"+0:48
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège1:03:078'53"+3:50
4.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH55C.O. Pégase1:05:129'10"+5:55
5.Luc MELISBELH55hamok1:06:429'23"+7:25
6.Peter DEWULFBELH55TROL1:06:509'24"+7:33
7.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.1:07:039'26"+7:46
8.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLH55ASUB1:11:0110'00"+11:44
9.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55Balise 101:12:5610'16"+13:39
10.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH55ASUB1:15:2710'37"+16:10
11.Roland BRICHARTBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:33:0513'06"+33:48
12.Eric GIAUXBELH55Balise 101:41:5814'21"+42:41
13.Robert LEDUCBELH55C.L.O. Chiny2:00:3016'58"+1:01:13
14.Jacques FLORINBELH55C.O. Liège2:24:1320'18"+1:24:56
NCLWerner HOFFMANNBELH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H60   length 6100m  climb 80m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:02:1210'11"
2.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:09:5211'27"+7:40
3.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:14:0512'08"+11:53
4.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:16:1812'30"+14:06
5.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB1:16:4012'34"+14:28
6.Michel TITTELBACHBELH60C.O. Liège1:59:0919'31"+56:57
7.Herman LUYCKFASSEELBELH60Indiv.2:18:3922'43"+1:16:27
--Julien DACHEBELH21Indiv.1:02:1410'12"+0:02
--Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAH40ASUB1:15:5412'26"+13:42
Top

H65   length 5000m  climb 50m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred RAESBELH65Balise 1048:069'37"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase49:279'53"+1:21
3.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel52:1110'26"+4:05
4.Willy LAMONBELH65Altaïr C.O.54:1810'51"+6:12
5.Philippe PARIZELBELH65Balise 1059:3711'55"+11:31
6.Ludwig KAUTBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:0812'49"+16:02
7.Christian DE WAENBELH65ASUB1:17:1915'27"+29:13
8.Ernest PELTIERBELH65Balise 101:22:5516'34"+34:49
9.Michel DE LANNOYBELH65ASUB1:25:4017'07"+37:34
--Julien MATTARTBELH-16Hermathenae
Top

H70   length 3900m  climb 35m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae56:5114'34"
2.Heinrich EICHERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:0317'11"+10:12
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:12:3818'37"+15:47
--Philippe PERZBELH45Start-O1:07:3717'20"+10:46
--Michel RYSENAERBELH70ASUB1:10:0417'57"+13:13
Top

H85   length 3900m  climb 35m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGERH85Omega1:31:4423'31"
Top

Total

ASUB50
Hainaut O.C.23
C.O. Liège20
Balise 1011
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC11
Altaïr C.O.10
Hermathenae9
C.O. Pégase7
Indiv.6
Start-O6
TROL4
O.L.V. Eifel3
C.L.O. Chiny2
N.S.V. Amel2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
K.O.L.1
Omega1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
hamok1
Total: 170