Championnat FRSO L.D. | ||
Last updated: 06.03.2016 17:34:54 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D-10 2900m 35m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:12:46 | 25'05" | |||
2. | Lilou VERMAUT | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:15:39 | 26'05" | +2:53 | ||
3. | Ysalys VERMAUT | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:15:53 | 26'09" | +3:07 | ||
4. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:31 | 26'23" | +3:45 | ||
5. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 1:34:07 | 32'27" | +21:21 | ||
NCL | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 2900m 35m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Manon CESBRON DARNAUD | FRA | D-12 | ASUB | 1:12:47 | 25'05" | |||
2. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:33 | 28'07" | +8:46 | ||
-- | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 3900m 35m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 49:36 | 12'43" | |||
2. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:02:58 | 16'08" | +13:22 | ||
3. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:00 | 22'49" | +39:24 | ||
4. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:37:29 | 24'59" | +47:53 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 6100m 80m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:07:40 | 11'05" | |||
2. | Léa GEBUHRER | FRA | D-16 | ASUB | 1:34:24 | 15'28" | +26:44 | ||
3. | Julie GUILLAUME | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:08:01 | 20'59" | +1:00:21 | ||
4. | Charlotte PERZ | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:20:08 | 22'58" | +1:12:28 | ||
NCL | Aenor LECLERCQ | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Chloé BOGAERT | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 7100m 70m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:35 | 10'47" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:17:51 | 10'57" | +1:16 | ||
NCL | Camille PIETTE | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-20 7600m 110m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:18:55 | 10'23" | |||
2. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:23:08 | 10'56" | +4:13 | ||
3. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:42:09 | 13'26" | +23:14 | ||
Top | |||||||||
DE 11000m 170m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 2:00:33 | 10'57" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D21 7600m 110m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:24 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:21:32 | 10'43" | +10:08 | ||
NCL | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | D21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
DB 5000m 50m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D40 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 53:25 | 10'41" | |||
2. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:27:42 | 17'32" | +34:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D35 7100m 70m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:04:56 | 9'08" | |||
2. | Alice DUMONT | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 2:53:56 | 24'29" | +1:49:00 | ||
3. | Amandine LEDUC | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 2:54:05 | 24'31" | +1:49:09 | ||
NCL | Annabelle LEDUC | BEL | D35 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D40 6100m 80m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:02:28 | 10'14" | |||
2. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:56 | 12'46" | +15:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D45 6100m 80m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:31 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:34 | 12'03" | +9:03 | ||
3. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:28 | 12'32" | +11:57 | ||
4. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:21:07 | 13'17" | +16:36 | ||
5. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:29:19 | 14'38" | +24:48 | ||
6. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:50 | 16'02" | +33:19 | ||
7. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:53:37 | 18'37" | +49:06 | ||
-- | Camille GUEBELS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:43:06 | 16'54" | +38:35 | ||
NCL | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D50 5000m 50m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | D50 | ASUB | 43:39 | 8'43" | |||
2. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:12 | 10'14" | +7:33 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:24 | 13'28" | +23:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D55 5000m 50m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | D55 | Riihimaen Suunnistajat | 1:02:56 | 12'35" | |||
2. | Eva PIJAKOVA | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 1:22:52 | 16'34" | +19:56 | ||
3. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:11 | 17'38" | +25:15 | ||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:30:17 | 18'03" | +27:21 | ||
-- | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:28 | 14'53" | +11:32 | ||
-- | Marie-Caroline LAURENT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:25:38 | 17'07" | +22:42 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D60 3900m 35m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:37 | 18'52" | |||
NCL | Christine BREBART | BEL | D60 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D65 3900m 35m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:34:59 | 24'21" | |||
2. | Marie-France LEGUILLETTE | BEL | D65 | Indiv. | 2:09:53 | 33'18" | +34:54 | ||
-- | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 1:11:31 | 18'20" | -23:28 | ||
-- | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:35:04 | 24'22" | +0:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D70 3900m 35m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:23 | 15'44" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 2900m 35m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 40:20 | 13'54" | |||
2. | Antoine VOS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:07 | 22'27" | +24:47 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-12 2900m 35m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 58:47 | 20'16" | |||
2. | Archibald LECLERCQ | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 1:49:17 | 37'41" | +50:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 5000m 50m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 48:35 | 9'42" | |||
2. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 1:19:40 | 15'55" | +31:05 | ||
3. | Aymeric ARGAND | FRA | H-14 | ASUB | 1:21:23 | 16'16" | +32:48 | ||
NCL | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Hugo DE HENAU | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 7100m 70m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 51:29 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 55:53 | 7'52" | +4:24 | ||
3. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 1:02:06 | 8'44" | +10:37 | ||
4. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:02 | 9'34" | +16:33 | ||
5. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:50 | 10'49" | +25:21 | ||
6. | Jérémie AUXENFANTS | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 2:08:16 | 18'03" | +1:16:47 | ||
Nathan HAVEL | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 2:08:16 | 18'03" | +1:16:47 | |||
8. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:42:37 | 22'54" | +1:51:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 7600m 110m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:49 | 9'11" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-20 9600m 170m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-20 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:16:21 | 7'57" | |||
-- | Yann BÉRIOT | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:54:28 | 18'10" | +1:38:07 | ||
NCL | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
HE 14300m 270m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:35:02 | 6'38" | |||
2. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:51:34 | 7'48" | +16:32 | ||
3. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 2:06:48 | 8'52" | +31:46 | ||
NCL | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H21 11000m 170m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:04:05 | 11'16" | |||
NCL | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Théodore INEICH | FRA | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
HB 7100m 70m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:13 | 10'01" | |||
2. | Nicolas BLASSEC | H21 | Indiv. | 1:44:12 | 14'40" | +32:59 | |||
NCL | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H35 11000m 170m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:57 | 8'32" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H40 9600m 170m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:10:58 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:13:38 | 7'40" | +2:40 | ||
3. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:10 | 8'58" | +15:12 | ||
4. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:28:23 | 9'12" | +17:25 | ||
5. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:31:19 | 9'30" | +20:21 | ||
6. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:34:17 | 9'49" | +23:19 | ||
7. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:42:44 | 10'42" | +31:46 | ||
NCL | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H45 9600m 170m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:19:02 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:20:59 | 8'26" | +1:57 | ||
3. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:40:44 | 10'29" | +21:42 | ||
4. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:41:33 | 10'34" | +22:31 | ||
5. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:48:57 | 11'20" | +29:55 | ||
6. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:55:12 | 12'00" | +36:10 | ||
7. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:16:38 | 14'13" | +57:36 | ||
-- | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:43:57 | 10'49" | +24:55 | ||
NCL | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H50 7600m 110m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 59:54 | 7'52" | |||
2. | Robert THEISS | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:00:16 | 7'55" | +0:22 | ||
3. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:26 | 8'28" | +4:32 | ||
4. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:05:04 | 8'33" | +5:10 | ||
5. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:31 | 8'45" | +6:37 | ||
6. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:20:35 | 10'36" | +20:41 | ||
7. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:26:22 | 11'21" | +26:28 | ||
8. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:34:33 | 12'26" | +34:39 | ||
9. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:35:49 | 12'36" | +35:55 | ||
10. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:40:56 | 13'16" | +41:02 | ||
11. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:54:31 | 15'04" | +54:37 | ||
12. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:49:02 | 22'14" | +1:49:08 | ||
-- | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:34 | 8'45" | +6:40 | ||
-- | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:23:31 | 10'59" | +23:37 | ||
NCL | Luc DERENNE | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H55 7100m 70m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 59:17 | 8'20" | |||
2. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 1:00:05 | 8'27" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:07 | 8'53" | +3:50 | ||
4. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:12 | 9'10" | +5:55 | ||
5. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:06:42 | 9'23" | +7:25 | ||
6. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:06:50 | 9'24" | +7:33 | ||
7. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:07:03 | 9'26" | +7:46 | ||
8. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | H55 | ASUB | 1:11:01 | 10'00" | +11:44 | ||
9. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:12:56 | 10'16" | +13:39 | ||
10. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:15:27 | 10'37" | +16:10 | ||
11. | Roland BRICHART | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:33:05 | 13'06" | +33:48 | ||
12. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:41:58 | 14'21" | +42:41 | ||
13. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | H55 | C.L.O. Chiny | 2:00:30 | 16'58" | +1:01:13 | ||
14. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:24:13 | 20'18" | +1:24:56 | ||
NCL | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H60 6100m 80m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:12 | 10'11" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:09:52 | 11'27" | +7:40 | ||
3. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:14:05 | 12'08" | +11:53 | ||
4. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:18 | 12'30" | +14:06 | ||
5. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:16:40 | 12'34" | +14:28 | ||
6. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:59:09 | 19'31" | +56:57 | ||
7. | Herman LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 2:18:39 | 22'43" | +1:16:27 | ||
-- | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:02:14 | 10'12" | +0:02 | ||
-- | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:15:54 | 12'26" | +13:42 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H65 5000m 50m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 48:06 | 9'37" | |||
2. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 49:27 | 9'53" | +1:21 | ||
3. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:11 | 10'26" | +4:05 | ||
4. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 54:18 | 10'51" | +6:12 | ||
5. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 59:37 | 11'55" | +11:31 | ||
6. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:08 | 12'49" | +16:02 | ||
7. | Christian DE WAEN | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:17:19 | 15'27" | +29:13 | ||
8. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:22:55 | 16'34" | +34:49 | ||
9. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:25:40 | 17'07" | +37:34 | ||
-- | Julien MATTART | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3900m 35m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 56:51 | 14'34" | |||
2. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:03 | 17'11" | +10:12 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:12:38 | 18'37" | +15:47 | ||
-- | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 1:07:37 | 17'20" | +10:46 | ||
-- | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:10:04 | 17'57" | +13:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H85 3900m 35m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Karl MOLS | GER | H85 | Omega | 1:31:44 | 23'31" | |||
Top |