clublogo
index

Moyenne Distance LOST
Louvain-la-Neuve 29.11.2015
LOST - FRSO

Last updated: 29.11.2015 19:15:47Contact/Remarks: fclapuyt@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 6040m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:08:2211'19"
2.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:11:1311'47"+2:51
3.Bérengère AULITBELStart-O1:26:3914'20"+18:17
Top

D:02   length 5370m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège46:148'36"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB52:049'41"+5:50
3.Anne-Laure CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge58:1710'51"+12:03
4.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège59:3511'05"+13:21
5.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:02:5211'42"+16:38
6.Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:0911'56"+17:55
7.Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELASUB1:07:4912'37"+21:35
8.Amandine MALENGREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:08:2812'44"+22:14
9.Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège1:09:2912'56"+23:15
10.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:3512'57"+23:21
11.Véronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège1:16:3214'15"+30:18
12.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:19:0014'42"+32:46
13.Amélie DELFORGEBELASUB1:22:5115'25"+36:37
14.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:24:0615'39"+37:52
15.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:41:0318'49"+54:49
NCLCaroline BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège
NCLClara COXBELOmega
Top

D:03   length 4700m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.50:4310'47"
2.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB54:0911'31"+3:26
3.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL55:3811'50"+4:55
4.An DUYCKBELASUB57:2412'12"+6:41
5.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega57:2712'13"+6:44
6.Zgoudi VAN PACHTERBEKEIndiv.1:01:1913'02"+10:36
7.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:5613'10"+11:13
8.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:06:4814'12"+16:05
9.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB1:07:3314'22"+16:50
10.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:08:2614'33"+17:43
11.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:14:3315'51"+23:50
12.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:18:4516'45"+28:02
13.Silke EGGERSGERASUB1:33:2319'52"+42:40
14.Myriam HENAULTIndiv.2:04:5426'34"+1:14:11
--Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:5112'56"+10:08
--Christelle WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:12:5815'31"+22:15
--Perrine STILIndiv.1:20:1617'04"+29:33
--Marie THIENPONDTBELASUB1:38:2820'57"+47:45
--Samia VAN ELEWYCKBELStart-O1:39:3321'10"+48:50
Top

D:04   length 3290m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB35:3010'47"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB40:0612'11"+4:36
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase54:2916'33"+18:59
4.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.58:4617'51"+23:16
5.Chloé BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:06:5220'19"+31:22
6.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:11:5321'50"+36:23
7.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:12:0221'53"+36:32
8.Hermine HONORÉBELHainaut O.C.1:14:1422'33"+38:44
9.Alexia DONATELLOBELHainaut O.C.1:16:2723'14"+40:57
10.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:16:4423'19"+41:14
11.Dominique LIESSEBELC.O. Pégase1:20:5124'34"+45:21
12.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:27:2126'33"+51:51
13.Kathia BRAVINITAASUB1:29:0127'03"+53:31
14.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:31:2127'45"+55:51
15.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège1:34:5528'51"+59:25
--Pascaline PARISOTFRAASUB41:2112'34"+5:51
--Virginie SEBABELC.O. Liège1:02:4519'04"+27:15
--Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège2:02:3137'14"+1:27:01
NCLJosiane NIELENSIndiv.
--Sara EGGERSIndiv.
Top

D:05   length 2510m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB34:0113'33"
2.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae42:0816'47"+8:07
3.Marie-France LEGUILLETTEIndiv.1:13:2629'15"+39:25
--Katrine LUXIndiv.1:27:1934'47"+53:18
Top

D:06   length 1230m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELStart-O26:2921'31"
2.Anna VARGAIndiv.30:3124'48"+4:02
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège34:1827'53"+7:49
4.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.35:1228'37"+8:43
5.Lucy BOGAERTBELStart-O38:2331'12"+11:54
6.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB38:3331'20"+12:04
Top

H:01   length 6040m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB42:417'04"
2.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB43:037'07"+0:22
3.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae43:227'10"+0:41
4.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB44:057'17"+1:24
5.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège46:387'43"+3:57
6.Dieter COENBELTROL48:488'04"+6:07
7.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège50:538'25"+8:12
8.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB51:008'26"+8:19
9.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB51:078'27"+8:26
10.Jérome STASIndiv.51:588'36"+9:17
11.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège51:598'36"+9:18
12.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel52:308'41"+9:49
13.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel53:198'49"+10:38
14.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae53:288'51"+10:47
15.Philippe DELANDMETERIndiv.53:508'54"+11:09
16.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège54:108'58"+11:29
17.David HICKIndiv.54:419'03"+12:00
18.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège55:059'07"+12:24
19.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase56:039'16"+13:22
20.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège57:589'35"+15:17
21.Maxime LAVALBELHermathenae58:139'38"+15:32
22.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB59:369'52"+16:55
23.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.59:389'52"+16:57
24.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:01:0610'06"+18:25
25.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase1:01:5110'14"+19:10
26.Olivier HENRIETBELHainaut O.C.1:04:2610'40"+21:45
27.Mathieu ROTHBELASUB1:10:1511'37"+27:34
28.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:12:1611'57"+29:35
29.Jérôme JACOBSBELC.O. Liège1:14:3712'21"+31:56
30.Auke SCHILDERNEDAltaïr C.O.1:21:0813'25"+38:27
31.Philippe BASTIENBELAltaïr C.O.1:33:2215'27"+50:41
32.Alexy VANGRINSVENBELStart-O1:38:4116'20"+56:00
33.Jacques CORYNIndiv.1:55:0819'03"+1:12:27
34.Robert VERHELSTIndiv.2:10:0621'32"+1:27:25
35.Jean-Louis MIGEALIndiv.2:10:1721'34"+1:27:36
NCLClément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
NCLGerald SOUWEINEBELASUB
NCLJonathan JONESIndiv.
NCLSebastian STICHIndiv.
NCLSven-Ake ASKLANDERSWEAltaïr C.O.
Top

H:02   length 5370m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.46:538'43"
2.Remo MADELLAITAVivaio48:439'04"+1:50
3.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège55:2310'18"+8:30
4.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB55:3410'20"+8:41
5.Christian GILLETBELASUB56:2510'30"+9:32
6.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB57:2610'41"+10:33
7.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase59:0811'00"+12:15
8.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:00:5411'20"+14:01
9.Pierre CIPARISSEIndiv.1:02:4911'41"+15:56
10.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:04:0211'55"+17:09
11.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:06:5612'27"+20:03
12.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:08:1812'43"+21:25
13.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB1:12:2113'28"+25:28
14.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:12:5313'34"+26:00
15.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:30:3016'51"+43:37
16.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:31:0716'58"+44:14
17.Thomas VERHAEGENIndiv.1:38:2918'20"+51:36
NCLFrançois LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.
NCLLiévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLMaurice SEBABELC.O. Liège
NCLThierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H:03   length 4700m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:058'06"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega44:239'26"+6:18
3.Dominique STASBELASUB46:319'53"+8:26
4.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège46:359'54"+8:30
5.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega46:429'56"+8:37
6.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel48:2510'18"+10:20
7.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase49:0910'27"+11:04
8.Manu KINTBELOmega50:0310'38"+11:58
9.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège54:0711'30"+16:02
10.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.58:1112'22"+20:06
11.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège58:3112'27"+20:26
12.Stephane BEAUMEIndiv.1:01:2313'03"+23:18
13.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:01:3213'05"+23:27
14.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:01:5413'10"+23:49
15.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:03:1313'27"+25:08
16.Félix SIXBELC.O. Pégase1:03:3213'31"+25:27
17.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae1:05:5714'01"+27:52
18.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:06:0314'03"+27:58
19.Benoît ROGGEBELASUB1:09:2014'45"+31:15
20.François MAILIERBELC.L.O. Chiny1:09:5614'52"+31:51
21.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:10:0614'54"+32:01
22.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:14:5215'55"+36:47
23.Christian MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.1:23:4517'49"+45:40
24.Luis SAEZ HERRERAESPASUB1:29:5919'08"+51:54
25.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.1:38:3620'58"+1:00:31
26.Olivier PALMIndiv.1:38:4621'00"+1:00:41
27.Fabio VAN ROSSOMMEIndiv.1:39:5821'16"+1:01:53
28.Caroline HENAULTASUB2:04:5426'34"+1:26:49
--Peter GHEYSELSBELOmega1:02:0513'12"+24:00
--Jean-Marc HODYIndiv.1:06:2114'07"+28:16
--François MARNETTEIndiv.1:09:2314'45"+31:18
--Raphaël CLAESIndiv.1:09:2914'47"+31:24
--Samuel MAIGRETBELStart-O1:39:3921'12"+1:01:34
--Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase1:40:2821'22"+1:02:23
--Frank SCHNEIDERIndiv.1:47:0422'46"+1:08:59
--Philippe VAN ROSSOMMEIndiv.1:48:1623'02"+1:10:11
--Bernard CROISELETIndiv.1:52:4723'59"+1:14:42
NCLMichel CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLRoland BRICHARTBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLSimon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
--Jean-Paul HACQUARTIndiv.
Top

H:04   length 3290m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1041:0612'29"
2.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.45:0213'41"+3:56
3.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.47:0214'17"+5:56
4.Robert HOOFDBELASUB1:06:3420'13"+25:28
5.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:08:4120'52"+27:35
6.Noah-Gabriël VEELHAVERIndiv.1:58:2335'58"+1:17:17
--André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:12:0021'53"+30:54
--Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.1:14:1422'33"+33:08
--Jacques DOUCYBELHainaut O.C.1:19:1324'04"+38:07
--Sebastien WAUTELETIndiv.1:45:2632'02"+1:04:20
--Bram VEELHAVERBELStart-O1:58:1935'57"+1:17:13
NCLFrancis KRIERBELASUB
Top

H:05   length 2510m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB30:1812'04"
2.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae33:4813'27"+3:30
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB44:1817'38"+14:00
4.Alexis SWINNENBELC.O. Liège45:4918'15"+15:31
5.Aksel JAZIGIOGLUIndiv.1:02:1324'47"+31:55
--Georges DICKERBELASUB1:02:2724'52"+32:09
Top

H:06   length 1230m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège18:3215'04"
2.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae21:1917'19"+2:47
3.Donovan LERATBELStart-O33:2027'06"+14:48
4.Mathéo SCHNEIDERIndiv.39:4432'18"+21:12
5.Antoine HACQUARTBELStart-O43:2635'18"+24:54
6.Benjamin BRIHAYEBELStart-O45:1336'45"+26:41
7.Yaniss MEKKERIBELStart-O47:2738'34"+28:55
8.Aymeric MEKKERIIndiv.1:02:2450'43"+43:52
9.Idriss MEKKERIBELStart-O1:03:4151'46"+45:09
Top

Total

ASUB46
Indiv.33
C.O. Liège29
Hainaut O.C.15
Altaïr C.O.14
Start-O12
C.O. Pégase11
Hermathenae10
Balise 107
Omega6
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
O.L.V. Eifel3
TROL3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
C.L.O. Chiny1
Vivaio1
Total: 198