clublogo
index

Regionaler Winterlauf
Elsenborn 19.1.2014
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 19.01.2014 16:19:06HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D:01   length 8160m  climb 80m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:14:559'10"
2.Renée SCHWARTZFRAD21C.O. Liège1:16:349'22"+1:39
Top

D:02   length 7490m  climb 70m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège55:057'21"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB58:267'48"+3:21
3.Jessica MARIENBELD21ASUB1:10:099'21"+15:04
4.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:16:1210'10"+21:07
5.Ronja FELLBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:2310'43"+25:18
6.Caroline BLOCKXBELD21C.O. Liège1:23:4711'11"+28:42
7.Guna SNORELATD21Altaïr C.O.1:35:5612'48"+40:51
8.Tatsiana FIRAHAD21Kölner OL1:38:3513'09"+43:30
Top

D:03   length 6000m  climb 60m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLELATD35Tout Azimut Fameck53:428'56"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB57:399'36"+3:57
3.Orsolaya LUKOCZKYD35Indiv.1:02:1410'22"+8:32
4.Mathilde SCHEPKENSD-20Start-O1:16:3812'46"+22:56
5.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELD-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:0413'30"+27:22
6.Nicole REVENCUBELD45ASUB1:45:5017'38"+52:08
--Hasu EVELINAD21KOUROLAN56:019'20"+2:19
--Leslie CRETTELSBELD21Hermathenae1:01:4110'16"+7:59
--Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELD21ASUB1:09:4611'37"+16:04
Top

D:04   length 5220m  climb 70m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:5910'09"
2.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB56:0210'44"+3:03
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:4212'00"+9:43
4.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:06:5412'48"+13:55
5.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:09:2013'16"+16:21
6.Lies DEFERMEBELD-16hamok1:10:5913'35"+18:00
7.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD40Balise 101:22:5115'52"+29:52
8.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège1:24:4016'13"+31:41
9.Hannah RAUSCHENBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:0417'03"+36:05
10.Hermine HONORÉBELD50Start-O2:02:3523'29"+1:09:36
--Elisabeth HENKESBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:499'21"-4:10
--Gisela HENNESBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:5613'58"+19:57
NCLFlorence VON MONTIGNYBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLMarie-J WATERVALBELD50Start-O
Top

D:05   length 4420m  climb 40m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ritva SIRENFIND55Riihimaen Suunnistajat48:2310'56"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase56:0312'40"+7:40
3.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD60N.S.V. Amel56:2612'46"+8:03
4.Viera FIALOVASVKD60N.S.V. Amel1:02:0914'03"+13:46
5.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège1:12:0816'19"+23:45
6.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae1:12:1816'21"+23:55
7.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD55Hermathenae1:18:0517'39"+29:42
8.Nicole THEODORBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:0119'14"+36:38
9.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD65Hermathenae1:25:3519'21"+37:12
10.Josiane DELBROUCKD65Indiv.1:27:1719'44"+38:54
11.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD70Hermathenae1:37:1722'00"+48:54
12.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD50Balise 101:43:0623'19"+54:43
13.Claudine VAN LAARD55Indiv.2:00:4827'19"+1:12:25
--Andrea MARAITEBELD21N.S.V. Amel1:01:0513'49"+12:42
--Cindy HELDBELD-18O.L.V. Eifel1:06:2315'01"+18:00
--Maria BOEMERBELD21N.S.V. Amel1:11:1416'06"+22:51
NCLCarmen BRANDTD50Hansa Simmerath
NCLCoraline MATHEVEBELD-14Hermathenae
Top

D:06   length 2500m  climb 20m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victoria CASTIGLIONEBELD-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:5811'11"
2.Judith LEDURBELD-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:4011'27"+0:42
3.Sophie THEODORD-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:2516'34"+13:27
--Sylvia HENNESBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18:047'13"-9:54
--Maryline DEMEUSEBELD45C.O. Liège28:4411'29"+0:46
--Christel POULAINBELD40C.O. Pégase34:2813'47"+6:30
Top

H:01   length 8160m  climb 80m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steen PIILDENH21ASUB50:286'11"
2.Christian BASTINBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:306'11"+0:02
3.Sam DEFERMBELH35Borasca54:126'38"+3:44
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège54:156'38"+3:47
5.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 1054:326'40"+4:04
6.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège54:496'43"+4:21
7.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB54:516'43"+4:23
8.Luc MELISBELH50hamok1:00:177'23"+9:49
9.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase1:01:537'35"+11:25
10.Marc MEEUWSSENBELH50TROL1:02:147'37"+11:46
11.Olivier CHATTLAINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:357'40"+12:07
12.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae1:04:347'54"+14:06
13.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELH21C.O. Liège1:05:308'01"+15:02
14.Adrien MOUREAUBELH21C.O. Pégase1:07:568'19"+17:28
15.Arnis SNORELATH21Altaïr C.O.1:10:228'37"+19:54
16.Dzmity FIRAHAH21Kölner OL1:12:118'50"+21:43
17.Michel SEPULCHREBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:378'53"+22:09
18.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok1:13:108'57"+22:42
19.Michaël SOLHEIDBELH21N.S.V. Amel1:14:369'08"+24:08
20.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB1:16:579'25"+26:29
21.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae1:18:099'34"+27:41
22.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH55ASUB1:20:019'48"+29:33
23.Christian DEVULDERBELH50Balise 101:21:199'57"+30:51
24.Frédéric PASCONBELH40C.O. Liège1:24:3910'22"+34:11
25.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELH60Balise 101:33:1911'26"+42:51
26.Christoph THONISSENH21Indiv.1:38:3412'04"+48:06
27.Frédéric LEMBREEH21Indiv.1:43:5212'43"+53:24
NCLChris SCOTTGBRH35Tout Azimut Fameck
NCLMarc BERNARDBELH21Start-O
Top

H:02   length 7490m  climb 70m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELH45N.S.V. Amel48:596'32"
2.Michael HENNESBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:396'45"+1:40
3.Guido LENGESBELH40N.S.V. Amel51:576'56"+2:58
4.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50Hermathenae53:567'12"+4:57
5.Martin NOLTEH45OLV-USLAR56:187'31"+7:19
6.David LEMAIREBELH40ASUB57:087'37"+8:09
7.Alain GENTENBELH45N.S.V. Amel57:117'38"+8:12
8.Marc SCHNELLGERH40TROL59:507'59"+10:51
9.Ruben JAMSINBELH-16C.O. Liège1:00:458'06"+11:46
10.Michael HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:188'19"+13:19
11.Michel VAN LAARBELH45Hermathenae1:03:418'30"+14:42
12.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-18C.O. Pégase1:07:228'59"+18:23
13.Andreas MOHRENGERH45Hansa Simmerath1:08:019'04"+19:02
14.Hubert BASTINBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:579'12"+19:58
15.Thorsten CREMERGERH40Hansa Simmerath1:09:259'16"+20:26
16.Daniel MARINUSBELH45TROL1:14:129'54"+25:13
17.Alain HEUKEMESBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:15:0710'01"+26:08
18.Benoît CRAVATTEBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:1010'18"+28:11
19.Michaël DUPRETBELH40Hermathenae1:19:0310'33"+30:04
20.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:19:2910'36"+30:30
21.Michel SOLHEIDBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:23:5311'11"+34:54
22.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELH45C.O. Liège1:28:0611'45"+39:07
23.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50Balise 101:30:5912'08"+42:00
24.Jean-Luc MARIENBELH55ASUB1:32:1612'19"+43:17
25.Marc JAMSINBELH45C.O. Liège1:34:0112'33"+45:02
26.Marc BERNARDH40Indiv.1:36:4912'55"+47:50
27.Yves DUMOULINH40Indiv.2:23:0519'06"+1:34:06
--Alexander JOSTBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:598'32"+15:00
--Patrick MAYERESBELH35Hermathenae1:04:448'38"+15:45
NCLRoland DELVEAUXH50Indiv.
NCLTanguy WATTEEWH45Indiv.
Top

H:03   length 6000m  climb 60m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:027'20"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELH50Balise 1044:157'22"+0:13
3.Freddy HENKESBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:447'37"+1:42
4.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH55ASUB47:427'57"+3:40
5.Axel LOFGENBELH55O.L.V. Eifel48:258'04"+4:23
6.Julien DEUXANTBELH-16C.O. Pégase48:278'04"+4:25
7.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:468'37"+7:44
8.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège54:539'08"+10:51
9.Herman WILLEMSBELH50K.O.L.56:249'24"+12:22
10.Luc MOUREAUBELH50C.O. Pégase57:179'32"+13:15
11.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB57:599'39"+13:57
12.Tom REUTERBELH-16N.S.V. Amel58:139'42"+14:11
13.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB58:249'44"+14:22
14.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH55Hermathenae1:01:2910'14"+17:27
15.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERH60Hansa Simmerath1:01:3010'15"+17:28
16.Michael HEINFELDNERGERH21Hansa Simmerath1:03:3210'35"+19:30
17.Christian KAYEBELH50Hermathenae1:03:4210'37"+19:40
18.Rainer BRANDTGERH50Hansa Simmerath1:07:0411'10"+23:02
19.Marc ROLANDBELH55Hermathenae1:07:3211'15"+23:30
20.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:09:4311'37"+25:41
21.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH50Balise 101:26:0214'20"+42:00
--Stephan HANSBELH21N.S.V. Amel1:03:2210'33"+19:20
--Christoph WOLLGARTENH21Hansa Simmerath1:09:0211'30"+25:00
--Jan BOUWMANGERH45Start-O1:21:4013'36"+37:38
--William MULLERBELH21Balise 101:25:5714'19"+41:55
NCLMarc VAN DE MAELEBELH50K.O.L.
Top

H:04   length 5220m  climb 70m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB49:129'25"
2.Claude LEMASSONBELH60C.O. Pégase52:3810'04"+3:26
3.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.53:0310'09"+3:51
4.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH60C.O. Liège53:2110'13"+4:09
5.Jacques SILVESTREBELH60C.O. Liège55:0810'33"+5:56
6.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERH60Hansa Simmerath56:0510'44"+6:53
7.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:5811'06"+8:46
8.Serge DERYBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:01:0011'41"+11:48
9.Ludwig KAUTBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:3411'47"+12:22
10.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 101:01:4211'49"+12:30
11.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège1:04:0112'15"+14:49
12.Heinrich EICHERBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:0112'50"+17:49
13.Jacques FLAMENTBELH65ASUB1:08:1313'04"+19:01
14.Guillaume EYENBELH-14C.O. Liège1:09:1913'16"+20:07
15.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH65Hermathenae1:15:0714'23"+25:55
16.Michel RYSENAERBELH70ASUB1:32:4917'46"+43:37
17.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELH65C.O. Liège1:35:4618'20"+46:34
--Christophe VANDER DONCKTBELH40C.O. Pégase1:03:3212'10"+14:20
--Freddy SCHWALLBELH35Start-O1:10:3913'32"+21:27
--Justin COURTOYBELH-16Hermathenae1:27:2416'44"+38:12
--Jean DRAYEBELH50Start-O2:02:4023'29"+1:13:28
Top

H:05   length 4420m  climb 40m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae1:01:4913'59"
2.Heribert HAACKGERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:1114'31"+2:22
3.Hans-Peter MINGERSGERH70Hansa Simmerath1:06:0314'56"+4:14
4.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:08:1015'25"+6:21
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:09:1415'39"+7:25
6.Benno KIRCHGERH75Hansa Simmerath1:10:5316'02"+9:04
7.Willy KÜPPERBELH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:1516'34"+11:26
8.Lucien TONNEAUBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:13:4016'39"+11:51
9.Karl MOLSGERH80Omega1:20:0918'08"+18:20
10.Jean BAYIBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:25:3819'22"+23:49
11.Joseph FAGARDBELH80Hermathenae1:34:0921'18"+32:20
--Valerio CASTIGLIONEBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:2312'18"-7:26
--Manuel GÖDERTBELH35O.L.V. Eifel59:5313'32"-1:56
--Piet DEFERMEBELH-14hamok
Top

H:06   length 2500m  climb 20m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor PLUVINAGEBELH-10Balise 1028:5711'34"
2.Florentin LOVENSBELH-10C.O. Pégase31:5012'44"+2:53
3.Corentin MATHEVEBELH-12Hermathenae32:1312'53"+3:16
4.Cédric HAEPBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:4016'15"+11:43
5.Simon SCHNELLH-10Indiv.42:3817'03"+13:41
6.Timon JENNIGESH-10Indiv.42:4217'04"+13:45
7.Arnaud MAZYBELH-10C.O. Liège49:3219'48"+20:35
8.Liam KOCHBELH-12N.S.V. Amel52:4521'06"+23:48
--Klemens HERBRANDBELH80O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:4418'41"+17:47
--Frédéric COLLINBELH40Hermathenae1:16:4330'41"+47:46
--Heiko PETERSENH21KIEL
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32
C.O. Liège22
Hermathenae21
ASUB20
Balise 1013
N.S.V. Amel13
Indiv.11
C.O. Pégase10
Hansa Simmerath10
O.L.V. Eifel7
Start-O7
hamok5
Altaïr C.O.3
TROL3
K.O.L.2
Kölner OL2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Borasca1
KIEL1
KOUROLAN1
OLV-USLAR1
Omega1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Total: 189