clublogo
index

Wintercriterium
Rodenberg 21.12.2013
hamok

Last updated: 23.12.2013 21:24:03HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 D:08 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 H:08 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D:01   length 6580m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Goele HERMANSD21Omega1:10:3810'44"
2.Greta MOLSD50hamok1:27:1013'14"+16:32
Top

D:02   length 5730m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen MOLSD21hamok1:03:4111'06"
2.Jessica MARIEND21ASUB1:18:1113'38"+14:30
Top

D:03   length 5150m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYEND-18Omega48:469'28"
2.Kristel PALMANSD45Omega1:02:1312'04"+13:27
3.An KESSELAERSD21Omega1:02:3712'09"+13:51
4.Lea SWINNEND55Omega1:07:2513'05"+18:39
5.Tinne BOSMANSD21Omega1:07:3013'06"+18:44
6.Sonia NYSD50Omega1:13:0314'11"+24:17
7.Jill DEIJGERSD-20Omega1:20:0715'33"+31:21
NCLInge VAN ENGELANDD21KOVZ
Top

D:04   length 4090m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilde VERCAEREND50K.O.L.46:5211'27"
2.Els PUTD50Omega47:5611'43"+1:04
3.Els SPILLEBEEND40Omega51:1512'31"+4:23
4.Dunja VAN DE RIETD45Olifant51:2212'33"+4:30
5.Julienne VANREUSELD55hamok53:2413'03"+6:32
6.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELD45Omega53:3513'06"+6:43
7.Odette MORETD60K.O.L.54:0313'12"+7:11
8.Simonne SILVID55K.O.L.56:3613'50"+9:44
9.An VERBERNED45hamok57:4414'06"+10:52
10.Marina DRIESEND50Omega58:2414'16"+11:32
11.Betty DE MEYERD45TROL1:00:0814'42"+13:16
Liset HENDRICKXD55Omega1:00:0814'42"+13:16
13.Myriam VANHOREBEEKD45Omega1:00:0914'42"+13:17
14.Sophie PAREED40hamok1:01:1514'58"+14:23
15.Lydie STEENAERTSD60Omega1:06:4316'18"+19:51
16.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSD55hamok1:11:0517'22"+24:13
17.Anja STYNEND40hamok1:29:1721'49"+42:25
--Jennifer BOEYKENSD21Omega53:3613'06"+6:44
--Marieke ADDIERSD21Omega56:2813'48"+9:36
--Esther CLIERINCKD21K.O.L.1:00:4114'50"+13:49
--Siranee PHIMPHORNPHIROMD-20VVO 961:45:0525'41"+58:13
Top

D:05   length 3740m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paulette BLOMMEND60Omega48:5313'04"
2.Magalie GILLETD-14Omega49:2313'12"+0:30
3.Hannah THIELSD-14Omega50:4613'34"+1:53
4.Lotte WILLEMSD-12Omega51:5413'52"+3:01
5.Maria HENDRICKXD60Omega55:2214'48"+6:29
6.Julie SMEETSD-12Omega55:3214'50"+6:39
7.Marie-Christine METTEND55K.O.L.1:20:1421'27"+31:21
--Linda SCHRADERD21Indiv.1:00:3716'12"+11:44
Top

D:06   length 2970m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisse CEULEMANSD-12TROL40:0913'31"
2.Lieve GEENSD60TROL40:4013'41"+0:31
3.Gilberte MARIEND65K.O.L.54:5718'30"+14:48
4.Maria DELARBRED65hamok59:2520'00"+19:16
5.Magda GOFFIND75K.O.L.1:01:0320'33"+20:54
6.Jacqueline LUYTEND60Omega1:03:5321'30"+23:44
7.Roza GOOSD70hamok1:19:0526'37"+38:56
8.Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELED70Omega1:39:3833'32"+59:29
NCLJoanna GRAULSD75Omega
NCLMonica ROELINGD60TROL
Top

D:07   length 2430m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALD-10K.O.L.26:4911'02"
2.Anneleen KNOOPSD-10hamok31:5113'06"+5:02
3.Sofie BOSMANSD-10Omega32:5313'31"+6:04
4.Jil MYLLED-10hamok33:5713'58"+7:08
5.Mit VAN BRUGGEND-10TROL34:4514'18"+7:56
6.Feike KERCKHOFSD-10Omega35:4214'41"+8:53
7.Lena GEENEND-10K.O.L.40:0616'30"+13:17
--Sandra LUTSD45VVO 961:00:1924'49"+33:30
Top

D:08   length 1000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTFee MYLLED-10hamok
NTFin MYLLED-10VVO 96
NTJil MYLLED-10hamok
NTMila VAN DE MOORTELD-10V.V.O.
Top

H:01   length 6580m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKXH21hamok43:576'40"
2.Nico SCHRANSH35Borasca53:208'06"+9:23
3.Andre DE VEIRMANH45TROL54:558'20"+10:58
4.Wim BRIESH21K.O.L.54:568'20"+10:59
5.Siegfried BAKELANTSH21K.O.L.56:468'37"+12:49
6.Dolf LEPPENSH35K.O.L.57:068'40"+13:09
7.Guido TIMMERSH50hamok58:148'51"+14:17
8.Koen VANGESTELH40Omega1:00:049'07"+16:07
9.Gerrit VAN DE RIETH55Olifant1:00:079'08"+16:10
10.Stefan THIELSH40Omega1:00:229'10"+16:25
11.François JACOBSH50Omega1:01:169'18"+17:19
12.Tommie BOONSH40Omega1:01:459'23"+17:48
13.Olaf WOERTELH21KOVZ1:03:429'40"+19:45
14.Eddy GRESSENSH55K.O.L.1:04:409'49"+20:43
15.Roelant STORMSH35hamok1:04:559'51"+20:58
16.Erwin BOGAERTSH40K.O.L.1:06:1310'03"+22:16
17.Marc VAN NYLENH40hamok1:06:3110'06"+22:34
18.Kris WYNENH35K.O.L.1:06:5410'10"+22:57
19.Ronald MENSH40hamok1:07:2410'14"+23:27
20.Steve VERSTRAETEH45hamok1:07:4410'17"+23:47
21.Jos JACOBSH50Borasca1:08:2210'23"+24:25
22.Tim DE ROOVERH21VVO 961:09:2710'33"+25:30
23.Bjorn VANNESTEH35TROL1:09:3010'33"+25:33
24.Dirk CEULEMANSH50Omega1:10:1210'40"+26:15
25.Marc MERTENSH40hamok1:17:1211'43"+33:15
26.Jan BOECKXH21Omega1:17:3711'47"+33:40
27.Ingmar BERNAERSH21VVO 961:18:3711'56"+34:40
28.Jan OEYENH35Omega1:18:4211'57"+34:45
29.Peter KRAMPILTZH35hamok1:23:1412'38"+39:17
30.Ferdinand GEBOERSH55K.O.L.1:25:1812'57"+41:21
31.Wim GEERTSH40VVO 961:39:0315'03"+55:06
32.Nico VANDE KERKHOFH21Omega1:41:1415'23"+57:17
NCLLuc WERKXH50Balise 10
Top

H:02   length 5730m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTH40TROL37:026'27"
2.Bob SCHILDERMANSH35hamok42:167'22"+5:14
3.Ronny TIMMERSH35hamok44:067'41"+7:04
4.Jean-Marc GILLETH40Omega48:268'27"+11:24
5.Hans DE WITH45K.O.L.49:168'35"+12:14
6.Tim HILLENH35Omega52:499'13"+15:47
7.Pierre BROUCKAERTH35Omega55:549'45"+18:52
8.Tim WYNANTSH35Omega56:499'54"+19:47
9.Stefan VREYSH50K.O.L.57:059'57"+20:03
10.Johan SWINNENH45K.O.L.57:5610'06"+20:54
11.Tim DILENH35K.O.L.58:2610'11"+21:24
12.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENH40TROL1:00:3310'34"+23:31
13.Luc HANSENH45K.O.L.1:01:4310'46"+24:41
14.Paul CORTHOUTSH50K.O.L.1:04:5211'19"+27:50
15.Sven FRANCETH45hamok1:06:5111'39"+29:49
16.Tino NIJSTH40Omega1:07:5511'51"+30:53
17.Jean-Luc MARIENH55ASUB1:09:0812'03"+32:06
18.Rik VAN BRUGGENH40TROL1:14:0412'55"+37:02
19.Jan VAN TICHELTH40hamok1:15:2113'09"+38:19
20.Egwin COESSENSH40K.O.L.1:15:5513'14"+38:53
21.Luc VETSH45VVO 961:16:2713'20"+39:25
22.Danny SWERTSH45hamok1:22:5414'28"+45:52
23.Tom GEYSH40K.O.L.1:26:3915'07"+49:37
24.Rene VAN OSH45VVO 961:32:0216'03"+55:00
25.Patrick JACOBSH40Omega1:42:4217'55"+1:05:40
Top

H:03   length 5150m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart WILLEMSH45Omega42:398'16"
2.Luc MELISH50hamok44:008'32"+1:21
3.Jan TOELENH50K.O.L.45:228'48"+2:43
4.Patrick VANHAERENH45K.O.L.46:128'58"+3:33
5.Victor MELLEBEEKH-16hamok50:499'52"+8:10
6.Roger DULIEUH45Omega51:279'59"+8:48
7.Anne HEIKOOPH55K.O.L.51:3610'01"+8:57
8.Klaas MELLEBEEKH-16hamok52:2510'10"+9:46
9.Jackie VANDIJCKH55K.O.L.52:4710'14"+10:08
10.Eric VANDEBROEKH45hamok56:4211'00"+14:03
11.Patrick BLEYENH50hamok57:1311'06"+14:34
12.Ludo MILISSENH50Borasca58:3011'21"+15:51
13.Jan THEYSH50Omega59:0211'27"+16:23
14.Daniel MARINUSH45TROL59:4111'35"+17:02
15.Willy RENDERSH60hamok1:02:4312'10"+20:04
16.Jozef BELMANSH60K.O.L.1:06:4312'57"+24:04
17.Johan DEKELVERH45hamok1:07:1613'03"+24:37
18.Roger TIMMERSH50hamok1:09:1713'27"+26:38
19.Luc VERWAESTH50K.O.L.1:13:2914'16"+30:50
20.Marcel AERTSH45hamok1:13:4114'18"+31:02
21.Ivo BYLEMANSH60K.O.L.1:18:2615'13"+35:47
22.Guy SMEETSH50Omega1:21:0615'44"+38:27
23.François BELMANSH65Borasca1:27:5917'05"+45:20
24.François VANDERVELPENH60Omega1:36:4418'46"+54:05
--Bart HERREMANSH40hamok1:03:3112'19"+20:52
--Barthelemy GELDOFH21Omega1:31:0517'41"+48:26
--Eric ANDREH40VVO 961:36:3418'45"+53:55
NCLGuido VERDEYENH50Omega
NCLThomas MARINUSH-18TROL
Top

H:04   length 4090m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim HOEKXH55hamok37:299'09"
2.Patrick WALLAERTH55Omega37:319'10"+0:02
3.Luc BOUVEH55hamok37:599'17"+0:30
4.Leo BAEYENSH55Omega39:119'34"+1:42
5.Jos NUTTINH55K.O.L.39:389'41"+2:09
Rogier VANAKENH60Omega39:389'41"+2:09
7.Rudy CANTREH60K.O.L.39:489'43"+2:19
8.Albert VAN CANEGHEMH55K.O.L.41:1210'04"+3:43
9.Giel PARDOELH55TROL42:4910'28"+5:20
10.Roger BOCKXH55K.O.L.45:4211'10"+8:13
11.Ferdy NIJSTH60K.O.L.45:5911'14"+8:30
12.Dirk BERWAERTSH60TROL47:0811'31"+9:39
13.Luc HEUNINCKXH60K.O.L.47:1411'32"+9:45
14.Jos VERHEYENH65K.O.L.49:4412'09"+12:15
15.Wannes VAN HAMH21VVO 9652:1112'45"+14:42
16.Roger BOGAERTSH65K.O.L.52:5112'55"+15:22
17.Jean Paul HOMBROECKXH55hamok53:1713'01"+15:48
18.Bert GEUDENSH65K.O.L.53:5513'10"+16:26
19.Roger PLEESH70hamok54:3013'19"+17:01
20.Eddie DESMEDTH60TROL56:1713'45"+18:48
21.Jef VANHOUTH60K.O.L.57:5214'08"+20:23
22.Jean OOMSH70hamok59:0014'25"+21:31
23.Remi BLOEMENH65TROL1:03:3815'33"+26:09
24.Willy OPDEKAMPH55Borasca1:05:0015'53"+27:31
25.Fernand SCHEELENH60hamok1:10:1517'10"+32:46
26.Ruud SCHONEWILLEH65Borasca1:13:2517'57"+35:56
27.Matthia COOLSH-16hamok1:17:1218'52"+39:43
28.Leo ADRIAENSSENSH65hamok1:19:4819'30"+42:19
29.Francois VERAGTENH70K.O.L.1:25:3320'55"+48:04
--Thijs VAN HAMH21VVO 9648:3111'51"+11:02
--Dirk GODELAINEH45hamok51:1912'32"+13:50
--Dieter SELSH21hamok1:04:4915'50"+27:20
--Tom SWERTSH21hamok1:45:1725'44"+1:07:48
NCLAndre AERTSH55hamok
NCLJean-Pierre KELLENSH60K.O.L.
Top

H:05   length 3740m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vic VANDERSTRAETENH65hamok40:3510'51"
2.Dimitry KNOOPSH-14hamok41:1911'02"+0:44
3.Jos THYSH65hamok42:1611'18"+1:41
4.Mike IN T GROENH65TROL42:5411'28"+2:19
5.Georges DEFERMEH65hamok45:1812'06"+4:43
6.André BUKENBERGSH65hamok45:5712'17"+5:22
7.Georges TIMMERMANSH65K.O.L.46:3912'28"+6:04
8.William MITCHELLH65Omega46:4612'30"+6:11
9.Chris NEYENSH70K.O.L.49:2413'12"+8:49
10.Phil MELLEBEEKH70hamok49:3613'15"+9:01
11.Jos BYLEMANSH65K.O.L.50:3613'31"+10:01
12.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENH65Omega50:4413'33"+10:09
13.Jozef DEN TROOSTERH65Omega51:2213'44"+10:47
14.Jos HOUBENH65K.O.L.53:0814'12"+12:33
15.Thibaut SMEETSH-14Omega53:1714'14"+12:42
16.Willy BOSMANSH65Omega54:5114'39"+14:16
17.Denis REYNDERSH80K.O.L.56:5915'14"+16:24
18.Joris SMETH-10TROL57:2115'20"+16:46
19.Jan VAN HEESH75K.O.L.1:04:4617'19"+24:11
20.Rune DE CLERCQH-10VVO 961:15:5120'16"+35:16
--Kurt SMETH40TROL57:2515'21"+16:50
--Ludo AERTSH60hamok1:06:5817'54"+26:23
Top

H:06   length 2970m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSH-12Omega27:389'18"
2.Tibo GILLETH-12Omega32:1510'51"+4:37
3.Alex COURSIERH70TROL41:2213'55"+13:44
4.Adrianus DE RIJKH75K.O.L.42:2214'15"+14:44
5.Thomas KNOOPSH-12hamok42:5814'28"+15:20
6.Anders WYNANTSH-12Omega43:4414'43"+16:06
7.Frans VAN DE MOORTELH75Omega43:4914'45"+16:11
8.Henri VANDENBERKH75K.O.L.45:2515'17"+17:47
9.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSH75hamok49:2516'38"+21:47
10.Ward VERSTAPPENH-10VVO 9657:0019'11"+29:22
11.Jean DEIJGERSH80Omega59:2319'59"+31:45
12.Pierre THEUNKENSH75hamok1:00:4620'27"+33:08
13.Gero VAN DE WINKELH21Indiv.1:13:4924'51"+46:11
--Tim DUHEMH21VVO 961:13:4824'50"+46:10
Top

H:07   length 2430m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Corneel VAN NYLENH-10VVO 9633:3213'47"
2.Jasper JACOBSH-10Omega39:3716'18"+6:05
3.Ernst WYNANTSH-10Omega42:3317'30"+9:01
4.Tobias VAN OPSTALH-10K.O.L.46:4219'13"+13:10
5.Jarno GEENENH-10K.O.L.1:10:0028'48"+36:28
--Jozef DUCHESNEH80hamok51:3321'12"+18:01
--Chris ADDIERSH55Omega55:0622'40"+21:34
--Ludo DAEMSH55VVO 961:02:4025'47"+29:08
--Thomas ENGELBEENH21K.O.L.1:06:4727'28"+33:15
NCLToon VAN BRUGGENH-10TROL
Top

H:08   length 1000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTEwoud SCHRANSH-10Borasca
NTJoren SCHRANSH-10Borasca
NTMats VAN DE MOORTELH-10Kinder-O
Top

Total

Omega65
hamok59
K.O.L.54
TROL21
VVO 9616
Borasca8
ASUB2
Indiv.2
KOVZ2
Olifant2
Balise 101
Kinder-O1
V.V.O.1
Total: 234