clublogo
index

Nationale van Nederland (NC3)
Grote heide (zuid) 9.6.2013
KOVZ

Last updated: 09.06.2013 22:15:52
Contact/Remarks: a3@orienteering.nl Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 D:08 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 H:08 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D:02   length 7900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Petra KOSTALOVACZED21Olifant1:08:008'36"
2.Sadie ZWIKKERNEDD21ARGUS1:10:178'53"+2:17
3.Geke BAKKERNEDD21HOC'931:15:229'32"+7:22
4.Leen WOUTERSBELD50Omega1:27:0811'01"+19:08
5.Lina BULOVAITENEDD21Olifant1:31:0611'31"+23:06
6.An KESSELAERSBELD21Omega1:37:5512'23"+29:55
7.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDD21KOVZ1:49:2613'51"+41:26
NCLIgna HEYNSBELD21K.O.L.
Top

D:03   length 6300m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELD40TROL1:04:4210'16"
2.Bodil Brun MARCUSSENNEDD40Hune Orienterings Club 931:09:0510'57"+4:23
3.Kathleen REYNDERSBELD45K.O.L.1:09:2211'00"+4:40
4.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELD35K.O.L.1:09:4511'04"+5:03
5.Annemie JANSENBELD45K.O.L.1:13:0611'36"+8:24
6.Els SPILLEBEENBELD40Omega1:20:3012'46"+15:48
7.An VERBERNEBELD45hamok1:22:4913'08"+18:07
8.Greta MOLSBELD50hamok1:22:5713'09"+18:15
9.Leene JESPERSBELD35KOVZ1:25:4113'36"+20:59
10.Jenny BUELENSBELD50ASUB1:53:5918'05"+49:17
11.Greta DE BOCKBELD45hamok1:58:1218'45"+53:30
12.Larissa RANDNEDD35Olifant1:58:3918'50"+53:57
13.Dorine DE VRIES - SALANEDD45MINOR2:32:5524'16"+1:28:13
--Annelies VERMONDENBELD21TROL1:25:2113'32"+20:39
Top

D:04   length 4700m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Odette MORETBELD60K.O.L.1:01:4113'07"
2.Betty DE MEYERBELD45TROL1:02:5113'22"+1:10
3.Joke MOLENAARNEDD50HOC'931:03:1213'26"+1:31
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDD60ARGUS1:03:4613'34"+2:05
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELD55K.O.L.1:18:3616'43"+16:55
6.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD60Balise 101:25:3518'12"+23:54
7.Magda GOFFINBELD75K.O.L.1:25:4418'14"+24:03
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELD55TROL1:27:5718'42"+26:16
9.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELD60ASUB1:29:4719'06"+28:06
10.Dicky MOOIJNEDD60ARGUS1:33:2619'52"+31:45
11.Danielle NOLENSBELD65hamok1:37:3820'46"+35:57
12.Frie BRESSELEERSBELD70TROL2:13:1828'21"+1:11:37
--Vanessa BOLSENSBELD21TROL58:1312'23"-3:28
Top

D:05   length 5700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELD50Omega1:11:2612'31"
2.Nathalie VAN TURNHOUTBELD40KOVZ1:13:0312'48"+1:37
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELD50K.O.L.1:16:3613'26"+5:10
--Sietske PEETERSBELD21TROL1:18:2313'45"+6:57
Top

D:06   length 4300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anita BAERTSBELD55Borasca1:06:4115'30"
2.Lies DEFERMEBELD-14hamok1:11:3916'39"+4:58
3.Roxanne GELDOFBELD-14KOVZ1:19:2318'27"+12:42
Top

D:07   length 3200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisse CEULEMANSBELD-12KOVZ31:469'55"
2.Floor En Connie WIERINGANEDD-16Free runners38:1111'55"+6:25
3.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDD-10KOVZ39:3312'21"+7:47
4.Hanne MARCUSSENNEDD-10Hune Orienterings Club 9357:0917'51"+25:23
5.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELD-10TROL1:05:4320'32"+33:57
6.Lotte VAN BOVENBELD-10TROL1:22:4725'52"+51:01
NCLLotte WILLEMSBELD-12Omega
Top

D:08   length 1500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annelot VAN DER TOORNNEDD-10KOVZ1:00:0040'00"
Eline DEBAEREBELD-10K.O.L.1:00:0040'00"
Lanne LANNEBELD-10Free runners1:00:0040'00"
Lise MARCUSSENNEDD-10Hune Orienterings Club 931:00:0040'00"
Top

H:01   length 11200m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELH21K.O.L.1:04:145'44"
2.Jan OEYENBELH35Omega1:14:176'37"+10:03
3.Winston FRANSSENBELH21TROL1:14:446'40"+10:30
4.Frank BUYTAERTBELH40KOVZ1:17:516'57"+13:37
5.Steen PIILDENH21ASUB1:20:347'11"+16:20
6.Niels Peter FOPPENNEDH21MINOR1:22:127'20"+17:58
7.Michel DONGEN, VANNEDH35Olifant1:23:017'24"+18:47
8.Bert BOCKXBELH21K.O.L.1:25:107'36"+20:56
9.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH21K.O.L.1:26:157'42"+22:01
10.Filiep DEBAEREBELH35K.O.L.1:26:397'44"+22:25
11.Dirk JACOBSBELH45K.O.L.1:27:307'48"+23:16
12.Peter KRAMPILTZBELH35hamok1:27:467'50"+23:32
13.Andy HUYGHEBELH35K.O.L.1:30:388'05"+26:24
14.Roger HENDRICKXBELH60K.O.L.1:32:508'17"+28:36
15.Ronny TIMMERSBELH35hamok1:34:358'26"+30:21
16.Toon PEETERSBELH21TROL1:40:589'00"+36:44
17.Frederik MEYNENBELH21hamok1:41:289'03"+37:14
18.Wim BRIESBELH21K.O.L.1:42:029'06"+37:48
19.Werner HALTERNEDH35ARGUS1:49:569'48"+45:42
20.Herman MOOIJNEDH21ARGUS1:51:199'56"+47:05
--Pieter HENDRICKXBELH21KOVZ1:38:448'48"+34:30
Top

H:02   length 7900m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELH50hamok57:187'15"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELH40TROL57:467'18"+0:28
3.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELH40Omega58:407'25"+1:22
4.Bart MELLEBEEKBELH45hamok1:00:087'36"+2:50
5.Darius SEMASKAH45Olifant1:02:457'56"+5:27
Donald VAN BOVENBELH40TROL1:02:457'56"+5:27
7.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDH35Olifant1:03:278'01"+6:09
8.Bart WILLEMSBELH45Omega1:04:038'06"+6:45
9.Ralph KURTGERH40KOVZ1:04:058'06"+6:47
10.John GRAAFMANSNEDH45KOVZ1:04:468'11"+7:28
11.William NICQUEBELH55TROL1:07:008'28"+9:42
12.Noël NIJSTENBELH45Borasca1:07:168'30"+9:58
13.Erik VAN DYCKBELH45TROL1:07:208'31"+10:02
14.Koen MEYNENBELH45hamok1:08:318'40"+11:13
15.Dirk CEULEMANSBELH50Omega1:11:549'06"+14:36
16.Tom KAELENBELH40Omega1:16:179'39"+18:59
17.Eelco MULLERNEDH40KOVZ1:21:3810'19"+24:20
18.Kurt SMETBELH40TROL1:23:0010'30"+25:42
19.Tim HILLENBELH35Omega1:23:1010'31"+25:52
20.Erwin PELLEGROMNEDH40ARGUS1:55:0914'34"+57:51
--Geert VAN DEN BURGNEDH21KOVZ1:14:109'23"+16:52
--Martin VAN MOURIKNEDH21Free runners1:15:309'33"+18:12
--Kristof DAEMSBELH21K.O.L.1:19:3010'03"+22:12
Top

H:03   length 6300m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ian GELDOFBELH-18KOVZ50:598'05"
2.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.57:009'02"+6:01
3.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH55K.O.L.58:039'12"+7:04
4.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH55K.O.L.59:059'22"+8:06
5.Patrick BLEYENBELH50hamok1:01:549'49"+10:55
6.Roger BOCKXBELH55K.O.L.1:02:209'53"+11:21
7.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB1:04:0510'10"+13:06
8.Henri VAN BRIELBELH50hamok1:07:2010'41"+16:21
9.Simon NIJENHUISNEDH55MINOR1:10:3111'11"+19:32
10.Koen COLLARDBELH50TROL1:11:4711'23"+20:48
11.Alfons BAKELANTSBELH55K.O.L.1:13:4611'42"+22:47
12.Marc BRIERSBELH55K.O.L.1:14:0411'45"+23:05
13.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELH40TROL1:16:1712'06"+25:18
14.Dominique SCHUTJESBELH60hamok1:32:0214'36"+41:03
15.Aime FRANSSENSBELH65TROL1:34:4515'02"+43:46
16.Paul BOLSENSBELH55TROL1:35:4815'12"+44:49
17.Jean-Luc MARIENBELH55ASUB1:41:4016'08"+50:41
18.Bert GYSELINCKXBELH40KOVZ1:44:2816'34"+53:29
19.John KEWLEYGBRH45MDOC1:50:2017'30"+59:21
20.Etienne DE CANNEBELH55Omega1:53:2918'00"+1:02:30
21.Roel HUISMANNEDH21Free runners2:03:4219'38"+1:12:43
NCLBert MOLENAARNEDH50HOC'93
NCLPauli RAUTANENFINH60Järvenpään Palo
NCLPierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB
NCLTheo PAESENBELH55K.O.L.
Top

H:04   length 4700m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELH-16hamok40:328'37"
2.Rudy CANTREBELH60K.O.L.43:059'09"+2:33
3.Giel PARDOELNEDH55KOVZ44:179'25"+3:45
4.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH60K.O.L.45:169'37"+4:44
5.Alfred SIMKENSBELH60K.O.L.45:179'38"+4:45
6.Peter FOPPENNEDH60MINOR45:579'46"+5:25
7.René STEENSSENSBELH60Balise 1047:1710'03"+6:45
8.Giovanni BAERTBELH-16K.O.L.48:4510'22"+8:13
9.Karst MOOIJNEDH60ARGUS49:5510'37"+9:23
10.Victor MELLEBEEKBELH-16hamok50:4910'48"+10:17
11.Miel DEFERMEBELH-16hamok53:2611'22"+12:54
12.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDH65ARGUS54:1311'32"+13:41
13.Mike IN T GROENNEDH65KOVZ56:0011'54"+15:28
14.Jos HOUBENBELH65K.O.L.57:1012'09"+16:38
15.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH65hamok58:5112'31"+18:19
16.Johan CLAESBELH55Borasca1:00:1912'49"+19:47
17.Henri VANDENBERKBELH75K.O.L.1:05:1813'53"+24:46
18.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH75Omega1:06:4014'11"+26:08
19.Jef VANHOUTBELH60K.O.L.1:07:3714'23"+27:05
20.Adrianus DE RIJKBELH75K.O.L.1:08:3114'34"+27:59
21.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELH65Omega1:09:1314'43"+28:41
22.François BELMANSBELH65Borasca1:12:3415'26"+32:02
23.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:13:5015'42"+33:18
24.Alfons BOSCHBELH70KOVZ1:17:3316'30"+37:01
25.Co TOPSNEDH65KOVZ1:19:1116'50"+38:39
26.Jan VAN HEESBELH75K.O.L.1:20:1917'05"+39:47
27.Denis REYNDERSBELH80K.O.L.1:22:4517'36"+42:13
28.Georges CEUNENBELH75K.O.L.1:24:3718'00"+44:05
29.René ZEEWAARSNEDH40Free runners1:36:2520'30"+55:53
30.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH65KOVZ1:47:3222'52"+1:07:00
NCLGeorges DEFERMEBELH65hamok
Top

H:05   length 5700m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim HOEKXBELH55hamok51:128'58"
2.Marc HERMANSBELH55hamok58:1610'13"+7:04
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH60K.O.L.1:06:3011'40"+15:18
4.Chris NEYENSBELH70K.O.L.1:07:1011'47"+15:58
5.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELH60KOVZ1:09:1812'09"+18:06
6.Frans WENSBELH60TROL1:10:3712'23"+19:25
7.Jean OOMSBELH70hamok1:18:4713'49"+27:35
8.Bert GEUDENSBELH65K.O.L.1:19:3813'58"+28:26
9.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH45hamok1:38:2817'16"+47:16
10.Markus ZEZULKAAUTH40HSV Baden1:42:0017'53"+50:48
--Jeroen HOEKXBELH21hamok45:227'57"-5:50
NCLGeorges TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.
Top

H:06   length 4300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vladimir GELDOFBELH45KOVZ51:1711'55"
2.Frans VOSNEDH80ARGUS1:15:2717'32"+24:10
3.Daan KAELENBELH-14Omega1:29:4220'51"+38:25
Top

H:07   length 3200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jon MARCUSSENNEDH-12Hune Orienterings Club 9330:549'39"
2.Paul En Jaap WIERINGANEDH-12Free runners36:1511'19"+5:21
3.Joris SMETBELH-10TROL36:2411'22"+5:30
4.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELH-10TROL1:02:5119'38"+31:57
5.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH65TROL1:03:2119'47"+32:27
6.Tuur KAELENBELH-10Omega1:08:5921'33"+38:05
7.Bart En René POLLNEDH-10Free runners1:17:5724'21"+47:03
Top

H:08   length 1500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENH-10Omega1:00:0040'00"
Sascha KURTNEDH-10KOVZ1:00:0040'00"
Thomas DEBAEREBELH-10K.O.L.1:00:0040'00"
Top

Total

K.O.L.41
hamok24
TROL24
KOVZ23
Omega17
ARGUS9
ASUB7
Free runners7
Olifant6
Borasca4
Hune Orienterings Club 934
MINOR4
HOC'933
Balise 102
HSV Baden1
Järvenpään Palo1
MDOC1
Total: 178