clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes
Groenendael 4.11.2012
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 08.11.2012 10:02:51HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 7400m  climb 115m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELD21C.O. Liège1:00:048'07"
2.Aline HERMANSBELD35C.O. Liège1:05:208'49"+5:16
3.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:15:4510'14"+15:41
4.Renée SCHWARTZFRAD21C.O. Liège1:22:3211'09"+22:28
Top

D:02   length 6100m  climb 95m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELD21Omega51:408'28"
2.Vendula DOLEZALOVACZED21Omega58:589'40"+7:18
3.Vinciane MULPASBELD21ASUB59:409'46"+8:00
4.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELD21C.O. Liège1:08:2411'12"+16:44
5.An FREDERICKXBELD21ASUB1:10:2311'32"+18:43
6.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:26:0714'07"+34:27
7.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD21TROL1:49:1217'54"+57:32
Top

D:03   length 4700m  climb 85m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELD50Borasca47:3010'06"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50hamok51:4110'59"+4:11
3.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.59:0412'34"+11:34
4.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège1:00:1612'49"+12:46
5.Louise NYSSENBELD-18C.O. Liège1:01:5213'09"+14:22
6.Ruta POIKANELATD35Altaïr C.O.1:05:1013'51"+17:40
7.Dominique LUYTSBELD50ASUB1:13:0215'32"+25:32
8.Manon DEUXANTBELD-18C.O. Pégase1:31:0319'22"+43:33
--Amélie THIRYBELD21Indiv.2:11:3628'00"+1:24:06
NCLCatherine DEMEYERBELD21Start-O
NCLMagali DUJACQUIERBELD35Hainaut O.C.
Top

D:04   length 4100m  climb 75m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katri HAATAJAFIND40ASUB46:2011'18"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-16C.O. Liège47:2211'33"+1:02
3.Geneviève NYSBELD45ASUB50:5612'25"+4:36
4.Claudia ROOMANBELD-16TROL52:1112'43"+5:51
5.Kristel MERTENSBELD40TROL54:1313'13"+7:53
6.Valérie AUGHUETBELD40B.A.B.A.55:5813'39"+9:38
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELD40Omega59:2614'29"+13:06
8.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-16ASUB59:2814'30"+13:08
9.Marina DRIESENBELD50Omega1:02:2815'14"+16:08
10.An DUYCKBELD50ASUB1:05:3515'59"+19:15
11.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAD40ASUB1:06:1816'10"+19:58
12.Annick ROUSEREZBELD50ASUB1:06:3616'14"+20:16
13.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD55C.O. Liège1:08:2016'40"+22:00
14.Gabrielle MAGISBELD45C.O. Liège1:09:1616'53"+22:56
15.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:16:0618'33"+29:46
16.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:47:4526'16"+1:01:25
--Liina SUMBERGD35Indiv.1:08:4716'46"+22:27
--Laure BERTRANDBELD21C.O. Liège1:35:3123'17"+49:11
--Leslie DE VUYSTBELD21Start-O2:27:5736'05"+1:41:37
--Jennifer VANDENHOOFDENBELD21Start-O2:28:0336'06"+1:41:43
--Nicolas HARDYBELD21Start-O2:28:0436'06"+1:41:44
NCLBénédicte DELITTEBELD45Hainaut O.C.
NCLLaurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB
Top

D:05   length 3200m  climb 50m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase49:1615'23"
2.Laurine HERMANBELD-12ASUB52:3916'27"+3:23
3.Nicole NAEIJEBELD60ASUB54:0416'53"+4:48
4.Jeannie CROSSGBRD50Altaïr C.O.1:00:3718'56"+11:21
5.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELD60C.O. Liège1:03:0719'43"+13:51
6.Colette DECEUNINCKBELD55ASUB1:25:5026'49"+36:34
7.Dimri RADHIKAINDD-10Indiv.1:55:0035'56"+1:05:44
--Elena PETUKHOUSKAYARUSD21VVO 961:14:3123'17"+25:15
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELD65TROL
Top

D:06   length 2700m  climb 30m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELD-12C.O. Pégase45:5517'00"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELD-10TROL56:2020'51"+10:25
--Virginie SEBABELD35C.O. Liège1:09:0925'36"+23:14
NCLLotte VAN BOVENBELD-10TROL
NCLLotte WILLEMSBELD-12Omega
Top

H:01   length 7400m  climb 115m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-François KRIERBELH21ASUB43:445'54"
2.Christophe BERNARDBELH35ASUB45:116'06"+1:27
3.Jiri BOUCHALCZEH21Omega45:496'11"+2:05
4.Thomas LECLERCBELH21Indiv.46:036'13"+2:19
5.Quentin DE NEYERBELH21ASUB48:276'32"+4:43
6.Thomas GOUBAUBELH-20ASUB48:316'33"+4:47
7.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB49:226'40"+5:38
8.Michael VAN BAELENBELH-20TROL49:346'41"+5:50
9.Nicolas SILLIENBELH35C.O. Pégase49:526'44"+6:08
10.Alain MAZYBELH35C.O. Liège50:196'47"+6:35
11.Joost TALLOENBELH21Omega52:587'09"+9:14
12.Jeremy GENARBELH21TROL54:237'20"+10:39
Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 1054:237'20"+10:39
14.Olle KÄRNERESTH35ASUB54:557'25"+11:11
15.Benjamin LECLERCBELH-20Indiv.55:337'30"+11:49
16.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH45hamok55:447'31"+12:00
17.Thomas BREDOBELH-20O.L.V. Eifel56:237'37"+12:39
18.Igor KISELEVRUSH50TROL57:537'49"+14:09
19.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELH21TROL58:487'56"+15:04
20.Ivan KUZMINRUSH50VVO 9659:278'02"+15:43
21.Hans TALLOENBELH21Omega59:288'02"+15:44
22.Tarmo KUUBESTH21ASUB59:528'05"+16:08
23.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok59:568'05"+16:12
24.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH45Borasca1:00:488'12"+17:04
25.Vincent CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB1:02:198'25"+18:35
26.Andre DE VEIRMANBELH45TROL1:03:088'31"+19:24
27.Michaël SANTANDREUFRAH35BONO1:03:158'32"+19:31
28.Nico MESKENSBELH21TROL1:04:348'43"+20:50
29.Jean-Michel STEUVERBELH35ASUB1:05:378'52"+21:53
30.Dieter COENBELH21E.P.O.S.1:08:269'14"+24:42
31.William NICQUEBELH55TROL1:10:149'29"+26:30
32.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH50hamok1:12:579'51"+29:13
33.Benoît EVRARDBELH21Hainaut O.C.1:14:3710'05"+30:53
34.Frédéric PASCONBELH35C.O. Liège1:18:3310'36"+34:49
35.Samuel SAGGIORATOBELH35Balise 101:26:0111'37"+42:17
36.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège1:26:1711'39"+42:33
37.Julius GARRAYBELH50C.O. Liège1:28:5212'00"+45:08
38.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAH35ASUB1:30:0212'10"+46:18
39.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH50hamok1:58:5616'04"+1:15:12
40.Pierre Olivier HERMANBELH21Indiv.2:09:0917'27"+1:25:25
41.Pascal DAHINFRAH35Indiv.2:54:2523'34"+2:10:41
NCLPetro GRAMABELH21Start-O
Top

H:02   length 6100m  climb 95m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELH-18C.O. Liège41:526'51"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH40C.O. Liège44:137'14"+2:21
3.Rudy ROOMANBELH40TROL44:537'21"+3:01
4.Michael ROOMANBELH-18TROL47:087'43"+5:16
Tristan BLOEMENBELH-18hamok47:087'43"+5:16
6.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH-16Hainaut O.C.48:407'58"+6:48
7.Stefan THIELSBELH40Omega48:447'59"+6:52
8.Bart WILLEMSBELH40Omega50:368'17"+8:44
9.Eddy JANSENBELH45K.O.L.51:508'29"+9:58
10.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-18Hermathenae56:509'19"+14:58
11.Yves GOMEREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.58:239'34"+16:31
12.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELH-18C.O. Liège59:019'40"+17:09
13.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH45C.O. Pégase1:01:4610'07"+19:54
14.Yves DE MITSBELH40TROL1:04:2710'33"+22:35
15.Donald VAN BOVENBELH40TROL1:06:5910'58"+25:07
16.Richard ROBINSONBELH40ASUB1:10:3011'33"+28:38
17.Walter VAN BAELENBELH50TROL1:13:3712'04"+31:45
18.Roland TOISOULBELH40Indiv.1:13:5312'06"+32:01
19.Thierry DEUXANTBELH45C.O. Pégase1:14:2512'11"+32:33
20.Pierre LECOCQBELH-18Hermathenae1:15:3112'22"+33:39
21.Aivis POIKANSLATH40Altaïr C.O.1:16:3612'33"+34:44
22.Daniel MARINUSBELH45TROL1:32:0315'05"+50:11
23.Aime FRANSSENSBELH65TROL1:33:2315'18"+51:31
24.Philippe DELHEZBELH40ASUB1:36:5615'53"+55:04
25.François MAILIERBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:40:5316'32"+59:01
26.Bernard PAULUSBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:43:5817'02"+1:02:06
27.Pascal BOONEBELH40B.A.B.A.1:54:1618'43"+1:12:24
28.Eric BARBIEUXBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:58:5719'30"+1:17:05
29.Patrick PICARDBELH45Balise 102:01:4619'57"+1:19:54
30.Didier GOETGHEBUERBELH55Indiv.2:48:0427'33"+2:06:12
31.André LEDENTBELH65Balise 102:48:2127'35"+2:06:29
--Thibaut LAMONBELH21Indiv.55:519'09"+13:59
--Eric MATHIEUBELH55C.O. Pégase1:40:5316'32"+59:01
--Donovan BARBIEUXBELH-20HOC'931:55:0518'51"+1:13:13
NCLDidier RIGOTBELH45ASUB
--David LEMAIREBELH35ASUB
--Sébastien MAILIERBELH21Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:03   length 4700m  climb 85m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50C.O. Pégase38:578'17"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50hamok39:328'24"+0:35
3.Michel DICKBURTBELH50ASUB40:538'41"+1:56
4.Jérémy BREDOBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel41:558'55"+2:58
5.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.44:029'22"+5:05
6.Herman JANSSENBELH50TROL46:049'48"+7:07
7.Patrick WALLAERTBELH55Omega47:3810'08"+8:41
8.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELH60Hainaut O.C.51:1410'54"+12:17
9.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH60ASUB53:5111'27"+14:54
10.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-16C.O. Pégase54:2811'35"+15:31
11.Dominique BAUWINBELH55C.O. Pégase54:5311'40"+15:56
12.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELH50Omega54:5811'41"+16:01
13.S-A ASKLANDERSWEH55Altaïr C.O.55:0911'44"+16:12
14.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase58:1312'23"+19:16
15.Stéphane HERSONBELH50Hainaut O.C.58:2912'26"+19:32
16.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH55TROL1:00:0112'46"+21:04
17.Bernard DUBOISBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:00:1812'49"+21:21
18.Claude LEMASSONBELH55C.O. Pégase1:05:2213'54"+26:25
19.Allan VAN DE WINCKELBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:06:4514'12"+27:48
20.Jan DE SOETEBELH50TROL1:08:2914'34"+29:32
21.Mark CEULEMANSBELH55TROL1:08:5014'38"+29:53
22.Etienne BURNIATBELH50ASUB1:13:0315'32"+34:06
23.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELH55C.O. Pégase1:25:4918'15"+46:52
24.Luc MOUREAUBELH50C.O. Pégase1:42:0321'42"+1:03:06
25.Pierre MOLSBELH55ASUB1:50:2223'28"+1:11:25
26.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55Altaïr C.O.2:01:3925'52"+1:22:42
--Dominique VERLINDENBELH35Start-O55:1511'45"+16:18
--Ronny BOHYNBELH45Altaïr C.O.56:0811'56"+17:11
--Jan CREUPELANDTBELH35hamok1:16:3716'18"+37:40
--Lars DIECKHOFFGERH40ASUB1:22:2717'32"+43:30
NCLBruno VANDERMEULENBELH55C.O. Liège
Top

H:04   length 4100m  climb 75m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase34:088'19"
2.Jacques SILVESTREBELH60C.O. Liège43:0510'30"+8:57
3.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel47:0911'30"+13:01
4.Frans WENSBELH60TROL47:4111'37"+13:33
5.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH60C.O. Liège51:2612'32"+17:18
6.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 1053:0112'55"+18:53
7.Georges DICKERBELH60ASUB59:2814'30"+25:20
8.Eddie DESMEDTBELH60TROL59:4114'33"+25:33
9.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège1:02:0615'08"+27:58
10.Serge MINEURBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:03:4715'33"+29:39
11.Julien DEUXANTBELH-14C.O. Pégase1:04:1115'39"+30:03
12.Thierry GILMONTBELH65ASUB1:05:2315'56"+31:15
13.Bernard PONCEBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:14:4818'14"+40:40
14.Jacques FLAMENTBELH65ASUB1:15:4318'28"+41:35
15.Christian LAUWAERTBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:22:1820'04"+48:10
16.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB1:26:2721'05"+52:19
17.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB1:33:5622'54"+59:48
18.Jacques BASTIENBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:35:1223'13"+1:01:04
19.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-14Altaïr C.O.1:38:5624'07"+1:04:48
20.Ansis POIKANSLATH-12Altaïr C.O.1:55:1528'06"+1:21:07
--Jonathan DICKERBELH21Indiv.59:1614'27"+25:08
--Georges MOTTEBELH50C.O. Militaire Belge1:12:4617'44"+38:38
--Borys ZMIKALABELH21Start-O2:28:0136'06"+1:53:53
--Agnes DEPAUEBELH40Indiv.
--Bart DAELEMANSBELH21VVO 96
--Francis KRIERBELH60ASUB
Top

H:05   length 3200m  climb 50m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy HERMANBELH70ASUB46:5814'40"
2.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELH75C.O. Liège58:1518'12"+11:17
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:02:0219'23"+15:04
4.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:1719'27"+15:19
5.Jean BAYIBELH70O.L.V. Eifel1:04:1620'05"+17:18
6.Joris SMETBELH-10TROL1:53:4335'32"+1:06:45
--Sharma NARESHINDH21Indiv.1:54:2935'46"+1:07:31
--Kumar MUNENDRAINDH21Indiv.1:55:0335'57"+1:08:05
--Kurt SMETBELH40TROL1:55:3036'05"+1:08:32
Top

H:06   length 2700m  climb 30m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mikus POIKANSLATH-12Altaïr C.O.44:0416'19"
--Sébastien VANDAMMEBELH21Indiv.1:04:0523'44"+20:01
Top

Total

ASUB42
TROL28
C.O. Liège24
Hainaut O.C.17
C.O. Pégase16
Indiv.15
Omega12
Altaïr C.O.10
hamok9
Start-O7
Balise 106
O.L.V. Eifel4
VVO 963
B.A.B.A.2
Borasca2
Hermathenae2
K.O.L.2
BONO1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
E.P.O.S.1
HOC'931
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Total: 206