clublogo
index

Challenge Wagener
Küchelscheid 12.8.2018
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 12.08.2019 11:24:32
Contact/Remarks: thomas.bredo@hotmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Wagener Open 2 Open 4 Total

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   
Top

Challenge Wagener  (36)

[H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Hermathenae (HERMA 3)56:41
16.1Antoine MATTARTBELH-1656:25
16.2Eric MATTARTBELH4556:41
16.3Thibaut DERENNEBELH2156:41
2.Balise 10 (BAL10 1)57:06+0:25
6.1Serge DUSZABELH4057:01
6.2Patrice LOMBETBELH4557:06
6.3Christian STOFFELSBELH5557:00
3.TROL (TROL 7)58:17+1:36
33.1Wim VERVOORTBELH5058:17
33.2Wiet LAENENBELH5558:15
33.3Erik VAN DYCKBELH5558:09
4.C.O. Liège (COLG 5)58:51+2:10
39.1Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH5058:50
39.2Guillaume EYENBELH-2058:51
39.3Nicolas LUDOVICYBELH2158:48
5.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 1)01:01:27+4:46
17.1Nicolas SILLIENBELH401:01:23
17.2Marine SILLIENBELD-201:01:26
17.3Julien DACHEBELH211:01:27
6.ASUB (ASUB 1)01:06:23+9:42
13.1Philippe TAELEMANSBELH551:06:20
13.2Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH601:06:22
13.3Milan BELESSVKH601:06:23
7.Hermathenae (HERMA 2)01:11:35+14:54
9.1Maxime LAVALBELH211:11:34
9.2Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH401:11:34
9.3Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-161:11:35
8.C.O. Liège (COLG 3)01:15:25+18:44
20.1Servais HICKBELH651:15:25
20.2Pierre MARCHALBELH601:15:21
20.3Antoine SAFINBELH401:15:23
9.Omega (OMEGA 2)01:17:20+20:39
19.1Chris ADDIERSBELH601:17:19
19.2Jan THEYSBELH551:17:20
19.3Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD351:17:19
10.TROL (TROL 2)01:18:33+21:52
10.1Renske GOOSSENSBELD211:18:22
10.2Dirk GOOSSENSBELH551:18:33
10.3Iris CEULEMANSBELD211:18:32
11.TROL (TROL 1)01:19:35+22:54
5.1Ellen BOURGONJONBELD401:19:35
5.2Yves DE MITSBELH451:19:32
5.3Wolf DE MITSBELH-161:19:33
12.Omega (OMEGA 3)01:20:15+23:34
28.1Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH551:20:11
28.2Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH801:20:15
28.3Michel OOMSBELH801:20:11
13.Omega (OMEGA 4)01:21:12+24:31
32.1Bart WILLEMSBELH501:21:07
32.2Els SPILLEBEENBELD451:21:12
32.3Lotte WILLEMSBELD-181:21:04
14.TROL (TROL 6)01:21:47+25:06
29.1Kurt SMETBELH451:21:46
29.2Joris SMETBELH-161:21:45
29.3Hilde BREESCHBELD401:21:47
15.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 2)01:21:58+25:17
26.1Patrick MOSSOUXBELH551:21:56
26.2Amandine MALENGREAUBELD211:21:57
26.3Florentin LOVENSBELH-141:21:58
16.Omega (OMEGA 1)01:23:34+26:53
12.1Angelique DE GRANDEBELD451:23:34
12.2An KESSELAERSBELD351:23:27
12.3Charlotte THEYSBELD211:23:25
17.HANSA Simmerath (HANSA S 1)01:23:38+26:57
2.1Thorsten CREMERGERH451:23:34
2.2Rainer BRANDTGERH551:23:31
2.3Benno KIRCHGERH801:23:38
18.TROL (TROL 5)01:26:10+29:29
24.1Toon PEETERSBELH351:26:09
24.2Herman JANSSENBELH601:26:09
24.3André PEETERSBELH701:26:10
19.O.L.V. Eifel (OLVE 1)01:28:18+31:37
35.1Manuel GÖDERTBELH401:28:13
35.2Martin NOLTEGERH501:28:18
35.3Jean BREDOBELH651:28:15
20.C.O. Liège (COLG 2)01:28:25+31:44
15.1Jacques SILVESTREBELH651:28:22
15.2Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD651:28:24
15.3Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH651:28:25
21.HANSA Simmerath (HANSA S 2)01:29:39+32:58
7.1Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERD351:29:36
7.2Michael HEINFELDNERGERH351:29:39
7.3Helmut WOLLGARTENGERH651:29:37
22.Hermathenae (HERMA 4)01:32:16+35:35
21.1Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-181:32:12
21.2Rachel WINTHAGENBELD401:32:16
21.3Eléonore ROBINSONBELD211:32:12
23.TROL (TROL 3)01:58:13+1:01:32
14.1Bob DE CLERCQBELH451:58:13
14.2Rune DE CLERCQBELH-141:58:11
14.3Ellen DESCHEPPERBELD401:58:11
24.ASUB (ASUB 2)01:59:01+1:02:20
22.1Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD551:59:00
22.2Didier DARIMONTBELH551:58:56
22.3Georges DICKERBELH701:59:01
25.FRSO (FRSO 1)02:04:15+1:07:34
42.1Geneviève NYSBELD502:04:13
42.2Georges BARBIERBELH702:04:15
42.3Corinne SERVAISBELD502:04:15
26.C.O. Liège (COLG 4)02:25:14+1:28:33
31.1Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD552:25:07
31.2Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELD552:25:14
31.3Michel TILKINBELH602:25:08
Omega (OMEGA 5)NCL
40.1Kim JANSENBELH401:02:02
40.2Marc KERCKHOFSBELH451:02:00
40.3Patrick WALLAERTBELH601:02:04
N.S.V. Amel (NSVA 1)NCL
34.1Robert THEISSBELH501:02:14
34.2Guido LENGESBELH451:02:16
34.3Serge BAERTBELH501:02:13
TROL (TROL 4)NCL
18.1Linda VERBRAKENBELD551:13:28
18.2Betty DE MEYERBELD551:13:30
18.3Karl VERVOORTBELH551:13:26
C.O. Liège (COLG 1)NCL
8.1Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH651:19:22
8.2Quentin GILLETBELH401:19:52
8.3Florence BASTINBELD451:19:47
TROL (TROL 10)NCL
38.1Ralph KURTGERH451:19:48
38.2Frans WENSBELH701:19:53
38.3Alexandra BAESBELD551:20:02
Balise 10 (BAL10 3)NCL
37.1Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH551:29:04
37.2André VANHULSTBELH601:29:14
37.3Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH551:29:04
N.S.V. Amel (NSVA 2)NCL
36.1Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD651:48:07
36.2Freddy SCHWALLBELH401:48:11
36.3Michel SOLHEIDBELH50DNS
ASUB (ASUB 3)NCL
27.1Dominique LUYTSBELD551:58:34
27.2Claire MUYLLAERTBELD601:58:41
27.3Francis KRIERBELH65NCL
Balise 10 (BAL10 2)NCL
25.1Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD452:20:22
25.2Annabelle LIEGEOISBELD402:20:15
25.3Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD552:20:23
TROL (TROL 9)NCL
41.1Lieve GEENSBELD652:43:06
41.2Monica ROELINGNEDD65DNS
41.3Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH702:43:02
Top

Open 2  (2)

[H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Kölner OL Team (Kölner OL Team 1)01:25:29
1.1Daniel WOLLGARTENGERH211:25:29
1.2Daniel STEIGERGERH211:25:28
Luxembourg Orienteering (LUX-O 1)NCL
4.1Brigitta GERSEYHUND35NCL
4.2Robert HEMBROWAUSH35NCL
Top

Open 4  (4)

[H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 1)01:08:00
30.1Joël DRYGALSKIBELH501:07:57
30.2Lucie DRYGALSKIBELD-201:07:59
30.3Tom DRYGALSKIBELH211:07:56
30.4Bénédicte DELITTEBELD501:08:00
2.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 1)01:13:09+5:09
11.1Noah BACKESBELH-161:13:00
11.2Freddy HENKESBELH551:13:07
11.3Maria HENKESBELD551:13:09
11.4Werner HOFFMANNBELH551:13:05
3.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 2)01:21:48+13:48
23.1Mike BRULSBELH211:21:38
23.2Maike MULLENDERBELD211:21:48
23.3Christian KRINGSBELH701:21:43
23.4Gisela HENNESBELD401:21:45
4.Hermathenae (HERMA 1)01:54:07+46:07
3.1Mathis BROUWIERBELH-141:53:12
3.2Michaël BROUWIERBELH401:53:55
3.3Victor BROUWIERBELH-121:53:32
3.4Stephane DMYTERKOBELH701:54:07
Top

Total

TROL26
C.O. Liège15
Omega15
Hermathenae13
ASUB9
Balise 109
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
C.O. Pégase6
HANSA Simmerath5
N.S.V. Amel5
FRSO4
Hainaut O.C.4
O.L.V. Eifel3
Kölner OL Team2
Luxembourg Orienteering2
Total: 126