Challenge Wagener | ||
Last updated: 12.08.2019 11:24:32 | Contact/Remarks: thomas.bredo@hotmail.com |
Challenge Wagener (36) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | ||||||||||
1. | HERMA 3 (Hermathenae) | 56:41 | ||||||||
16.1 | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-16 | 56:25 | ||||||
16.2 | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | 56:41 | ||||||
16.3 | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | 56:41 | ||||||
2. | BAL10 1 (Balise 10) | 57:06 | +0:25 | |||||||
6.1 | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | 57:01 | ||||||
6.2 | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | H45 | 57:06 | ||||||
6.3 | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | H55 | 57:00 | ||||||
3. | TROL 7 (TROL) | 58:17 | +1:36 | |||||||
33.1 | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | 58:17 | ||||||
33.2 | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | 58:15 | ||||||
33.3 | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H55 | 58:09 | ||||||
4. | COLG 5 (C.O. Liège) | 58:51 | +2:10 | |||||||
39.1 | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | 58:50 | ||||||
39.2 | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-20 | 58:51 | ||||||
39.3 | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | H21 | 58:48 | ||||||
5. | PEGASE 1 (C.O. Pégase) | 01:01:27 | +4:46 | |||||||
17.1 | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | 1:01:23 | ||||||
17.2 | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-20 | 1:01:26 | ||||||
17.3 | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | 1:01:27 | ||||||
6. | ASUB 1 (ASUB) | 01:06:23 | +9:42 | |||||||
13.1 | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | 1:06:20 | ||||||
13.2 | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | 1:06:22 | ||||||
13.3 | Milan BELES | SVK | H60 | 1:06:23 | ||||||
7. | HERMA 2 (Hermathenae) | 01:11:35 | +14:54 | |||||||
9.1 | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | H21 | 1:11:34 | ||||||
9.2 | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | 1:11:34 | ||||||
9.3 | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-16 | 1:11:35 | ||||||
8. | COLG 3 (C.O. Liège) | 01:15:25 | +18:44 | |||||||
20.1 | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | 1:15:25 | ||||||
20.2 | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H60 | 1:15:21 | ||||||
20.3 | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | H40 | 1:15:23 | ||||||
9. | OMEGA 2 (Omega) | 01:17:20 | +20:39 | |||||||
19.1 | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H60 | 1:17:19 | ||||||
19.2 | Jan THEYS | BEL | H55 | 1:17:20 | ||||||
19.3 | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D35 | 1:17:19 | ||||||
10. | TROL 2 (TROL) | 01:18:33 | +21:52 | |||||||
10.1 | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | D21 | 1:18:22 | ||||||
10.2 | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | 1:18:33 | ||||||
10.3 | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | D21 | 1:18:32 | ||||||
11. | TROL 1 (TROL) | 01:19:35 | +22:54 | |||||||
5.1 | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | 1:19:35 | ||||||
5.2 | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | 1:19:32 | ||||||
5.3 | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | 1:19:33 | ||||||
12. | OMEGA 3 (Omega) | 01:20:15 | +23:34 | |||||||
28.1 | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H55 | 1:20:11 | ||||||
28.2 | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H80 | 1:20:15 | ||||||
28.3 | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | 1:20:11 | ||||||
13. | OMEGA 4 (Omega) | 01:21:12 | +24:31 | |||||||
32.1 | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | H50 | 1:21:07 | ||||||
32.2 | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | D45 | 1:21:12 | ||||||
32.3 | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | D-18 | 1:21:04 | ||||||
14. | TROL 6 (TROL) | 01:21:47 | +25:06 | |||||||
29.1 | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | 1:21:46 | ||||||
29.2 | Joris SMET | BEL | H-16 | 1:21:45 | ||||||
29.3 | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D40 | 1:21:47 | ||||||
15. | PEGASE 2 (C.O. Pégase) | 01:21:58 | +25:17 | |||||||
26.1 | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H55 | 1:21:56 | ||||||
26.2 | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | 1:21:57 | ||||||
26.3 | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-14 | 1:21:58 | ||||||
16. | OMEGA 1 (Omega) | 01:23:34 | +26:53 | |||||||
12.1 | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | 1:23:34 | ||||||
12.2 | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D35 | 1:23:27 | ||||||
12.3 | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | D21 | 1:23:25 | ||||||
17. | HANSA S 1 (HANSA Simmerath) | 01:23:38 | +26:57 | |||||||
2.1 | Thorsten CREMER | GER | H45 | 1:23:34 | ||||||
2.2 | Rainer BRANDT | GER | H55 | 1:23:31 | ||||||
2.3 | Benno KIRCH | GER | H80 | 1:23:38 | ||||||
18. | TROL 5 (TROL) | 01:26:10 | +29:29 | |||||||
24.1 | Toon PEETERS | BEL | H35 | 1:26:09 | ||||||
24.2 | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H60 | 1:26:09 | ||||||
24.3 | André PEETERS | BEL | H70 | 1:26:10 | ||||||
19. | OLVE 1 (O.L.V. Eifel) | 01:28:18 | +31:37 | |||||||
35.1 | Manuel GÖDERT | BEL | H40 | 1:28:13 | ||||||
35.2 | Martin NOLTE | GER | H50 | 1:28:18 | ||||||
35.3 | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | 1:28:15 | ||||||
20. | COLG 2 (C.O. Liège) | 01:28:25 | +31:44 | |||||||
15.1 | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H65 | 1:28:22 | ||||||
15.2 | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | 1:28:24 | ||||||
15.3 | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | 1:28:25 | ||||||
21. | HANSA S 2 (HANSA Simmerath) | 01:29:39 | +32:58 | |||||||
7.1 | Stephanie HEINFELDNER | GER | D35 | 1:29:36 | ||||||
7.2 | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | H35 | 1:29:39 | ||||||
7.3 | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | H65 | 1:29:37 | ||||||
22. | HERMA 4 (Hermathenae) | 01:32:16 | +35:35 | |||||||
21.1 | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-18 | 1:32:12 | ||||||
21.2 | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | 1:32:16 | ||||||
21.3 | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | 1:32:12 | ||||||
23. | TROL 3 (TROL) | 01:58:13 | +1:01:32 | |||||||
14.1 | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | H45 | 1:58:13 | ||||||
14.2 | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | 1:58:11 | ||||||
14.3 | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D40 | 1:58:11 | ||||||
24. | ASUB 2 (ASUB) | 01:59:01 | +1:02:20 | |||||||
22.1 | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | 1:59:00 | ||||||
22.2 | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | 1:58:56 | ||||||
22.3 | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | 1:59:01 | ||||||
25. | FRSO 1 (FRSO) | 02:04:15 | +1:07:34 | |||||||
42.1 | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | 2:04:13 | ||||||
42.2 | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | 2:04:15 | ||||||
42.3 | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | 2:04:15 | ||||||
26. | COLG 4 (C.O. Liège) | 02:25:14 | +1:28:33 | |||||||
31.1 | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D55 | 2:25:07 | ||||||
31.2 | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | D55 | 2:25:14 | ||||||
31.3 | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H60 | 2:25:08 | ||||||
OMEGA 5 (Omega) | NCL | |||||||||
40.1 | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | 1:02:02 | ||||||
40.2 | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H45 | 1:02:00 | ||||||
40.3 | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | 1:02:04 | ||||||
NSVA 1 (N.S.V. Amel) | NCL | |||||||||
34.1 | Robert THEISS | BEL | H50 | 1:02:14 | ||||||
34.2 | Guido LENGES | BEL | H45 | 1:02:16 | ||||||
34.3 | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | 1:02:13 | ||||||
TROL 4 (TROL) | NCL | |||||||||
18.1 | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D55 | 1:13:28 | ||||||
18.2 | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D55 | 1:13:30 | ||||||
18.3 | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | H55 | 1:13:26 | ||||||
COLG 1 (C.O. Liège) | NCL | |||||||||
8.1 | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H65 | 1:19:22 | ||||||
8.2 | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | 1:19:52 | ||||||
8.3 | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | 1:19:47 | ||||||
TROL 10 (TROL) | NCL | |||||||||
38.1 | Ralph KURT | GER | H45 | 1:19:48 | ||||||
38.2 | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | 1:19:53 | ||||||
38.3 | Alexandra BAES | BEL | D55 | 1:20:02 | ||||||
BAL10 3 (Balise 10) | NCL | |||||||||
37.1 | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | 1:29:04 | ||||||
37.2 | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | 1:29:14 | ||||||
37.3 | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | 1:29:04 | ||||||
NSVA 2 (N.S.V. Amel) | NCL | |||||||||
36.1 | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D65 | 1:48:07 | ||||||
36.2 | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | H40 | 1:48:11 | ||||||
36.3 | Michel SOLHEID | BEL | H50 | DNS | ||||||
ASUB 3 (ASUB) | NCL | |||||||||
27.1 | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D55 | 1:58:34 | ||||||
27.2 | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | 1:58:41 | ||||||
27.3 | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | NCL | ||||||
BAL10 2 (Balise 10) | NCL | |||||||||
25.1 | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | D45 | 2:20:22 | ||||||
25.2 | Annabelle LIEGEOIS | BEL | D40 | 2:20:15 | ||||||
25.3 | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D55 | 2:20:23 | ||||||
TROL 9 (TROL) | NCL | |||||||||
41.1 | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | 2:43:06 | ||||||
41.2 | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | DNS | ||||||
41.3 | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | 2:43:02 | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||
Open 2 (2) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | ||||||||||
1. | Kölner OL Team 1 (Kölner OL Team) | 01:25:29 | ||||||||
1.1 | Daniel WOLLGARTEN | GER | H21 | 1:25:29 | ||||||
1.2 | Daniel STEIGER | GER | H21 | 1:25:28 | ||||||
LUX-O 1 (Luxembourg Orienteering) | NCL | |||||||||
4.1 | Brigitta GERSEY | HUN | D35 | NCL | ||||||
4.2 | Robert HEMBROW | AUS | H35 | NCL | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||
Open 4 (4) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | ||||||||||
1. | HOC 1 (Hainaut O.C.) | 01:08:00 | ||||||||
30.1 | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | 1:07:57 | ||||||
30.2 | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-20 | 1:07:59 | ||||||
30.3 | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | 1:07:56 | ||||||
30.4 | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D50 | 1:08:00 | ||||||
2. | ARDOC 1 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | 01:13:09 | +5:09 | |||||||
11.1 | Noah BACKES | BEL | H-16 | 1:13:00 | ||||||
11.2 | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H55 | 1:13:07 | ||||||
11.3 | Maria HENKES | BEL | D55 | 1:13:09 | ||||||
11.4 | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H55 | 1:13:05 | ||||||
3. | ARDOC 2 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | 01:21:48 | +13:48 | |||||||
23.1 | Mike BRULS | BEL | H21 | 1:21:38 | ||||||
23.2 | Maike MULLENDER | BEL | D21 | 1:21:48 | ||||||
23.3 | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H70 | 1:21:43 | ||||||
23.4 | Gisela HENNES | BEL | D40 | 1:21:45 | ||||||
4. | HERMA 1 (Hermathenae) | 01:54:07 | +46:07 | |||||||
3.1 | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-14 | 1:53:12 | ||||||
3.2 | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | 1:53:55 | ||||||
3.3 | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | 1:53:32 | ||||||
3.4 | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | 1:54:07 | ||||||
Top |