clublogo
index

Winterlauf
Elsenborn 22.1.2012
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 23.01.2012 18:02:39Contact/Remarks: klaus.held@swing.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   DNS nicht gestartet   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D:01   length 8770m  climb 90m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELD-20C.O. Liège1:04:077'18"
2.Caroline HOFFMANNGERD35KÖLNER OL-TEAM1:12:078'13"+8:00
3.Renée SCHWARTZFRAD21C.O. Liège1:30:1610'17"+26:09
Top

D:02   length 7530m  climb 80m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELD21ASUB59:087'51"
2.Elisabeth HENKESBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:408'59"+8:32
3.Véronique BASTINBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:569'41"+13:48
4.Marie VIAENEBELD21Hermathenae1:14:129'51"+15:04
5.Séverine CRUTZENBELD21Hermathenae1:18:5310'28"+19:45
6.Fanny JAMSINBELD-20C.O. Liège1:45:3514'01"+46:27
NCLSandra EIDMANNGERD21KÖLNER OL-TEAM
Top

D:03   length 5840m  climb 55m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLELATD35Tout Azimut Fameck54:429'21"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB56:039'35"+1:21
3.Barbora PIJAKOVASVKD-18Kobra Bratislava1:02:3610'43"+7:54
4.Eliane SCHMITZBELD-18N.S.V. Amel1:03:2110'50"+8:39
5.Daniela MAUSENBELD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:1513'34"+24:33
6.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:2213'55"+26:40
7.Louise NYSSENBELD-18C.O. Liège1:22:2414'06"+27:42
8.Jenny BUELENSBELD50ASUB1:28:2015'07"+33:38
--Helene TOUSSAINTBELD21Indiv.1:09:2711'53"+14:45
--Anne BERNISBELD21C.O. Liège1:27:1114'55"+32:29
Top

D:04   length 5100m  climb 65m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:039'48"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFIND45ASUB50:439'56"+0:40
3.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-16C.O. Liège52:1910'15"+2:16
4.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.57:4811'19"+7:45
5.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:0512'57"+16:02
6.Françoise RENARDBELD45C.O. Liège1:09:4613'40"+19:43
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELD40Omega1:10:1913'47"+20:16
8.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD55C.O. Liège1:12:0314'07"+22:00
9.Verena JENNIGESBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:4016'12"+32:37
10.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:3016'34"+34:27
11.Martine MINETBELD50O.L.V. Eifel1:42:2320'04"+52:20
12.Kristel PALMANSBELD45Omega1:44:2220'27"+54:19
13.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB1:59:0123'20"+1:08:58
14.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELD55ASUB2:11:5025'50"+1:21:47
--Virginie SEBABELD35C.O. Liège1:06:1112'58"+16:08
--Mirjam WOLLGARTENGERD21Hansa Simmerath1:19:4215'37"+29:39
Top

D:05   length 4080m  climb 30m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD60N.S.V. Amel45:0111'02"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELD55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:0211'02"+0:01
3.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBELD-14C.O. Liège50:3212'23"+5:31
4.Patricia MARCHALBELD50C.O. Liège53:4513'10"+8:44
5.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELD60C.O. Liège56:3313'51"+11:32
6.Brigitte CRUTZENBELD55Hermathenae58:2914'20"+13:28
7.Irma COLLIENNEBELD55O.L.V. Eifel58:3014'20"+13:29
8.Magalie GILLETBELD-14Omega1:01:5815'11"+16:57
9.Hannah RAUSCHENBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:5217'07"+24:51
10.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB1:10:0317'10"+25:02
11.Marie-Christine METTENBELD50K.O.L.1:16:1618'41"+31:15
12.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:3319'29"+34:32
--Maud SILVESTREBELD21C.O. Liège45:4911'13"+0:48
--Fabienne SOLHEIDBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:2213'19"+9:21
--Elena THOMMESSENBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:1213'46"+11:11
--Andrea MARAITEBELD21N.S.V. Amel1:00:2714'48"+15:26
--Celine PAULUSBELD21Indiv.1:01:0414'58"+16:03
--Maria BOEMERBELD21N.S.V. Amel1:02:2815'18"+17:27
--Judith MERTGENSBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:4615'37"+18:45
--Alexia URBANBELD35B.A.B.A.1:41:0624'46"+56:05
NCLEva PIJAKOVASVKD55Kobra Bratislava
NCLLiset HENDRICKXBELD55Omega
NCLMaria HENDRICKXBELD60Omega
NCLRitva SIRENFIND50SUUNNISTAJAT
--Anne-Françoise HENNENBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D:06   length 2750m  climb 20m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELD-12Omega36:1213'09"
2.Valerija SPROGELATD21Indiv.40:2614'42"+4:14
--Elke THEISSEND21Indiv.31:3411'28"-4:38
--Astrid VLIEGEND21Indiv.31:4211'31"-4:30
--Louisa THOMMESSENBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:5714'53"+4:45
--Maryline DEMEUSEBELD45C.O. Liège46:3516'56"+10:23
--Lara CRAVATTEBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:5618'09"+13:44
Top

H:01   length 8770m  climb 90m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ondrej PIJAKSVKH21Kobra Bratislava46:435'19"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok46:535'20"+0:10
3.Tristan BLOEMENBELH-18hamok48:405'32"+1:57
4.Michel BASTINBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:475'33"+2:04
5.Desmond FRANSSENBELH21TROL51:055'49"+4:22
6.Thorsten LANGERBELH40N.S.V. Amel51:435'53"+5:00
7.Jevgenijs SPROGELATH21Indiv.52:185'57"+5:35
8.Juha-Matti HUHTANENFINH21VAAJTA52:416'00"+5:58
9.Winston FRANSSENBELH21TROL55:236'18"+8:40
10.Olle KÄRNERESTH35ASUB55:416'20"+8:58
11.Ken PEETERSBELH21TROL56:096'24"+9:26
12.Niels BOCKXBELH21K.O.L.57:236'32"+10:40
13.Wim VERVOORTBELH40TROL57:276'33"+10:44
14.Pierre MARCHALBELH55C.O. Liège59:246'46"+12:41
15.François HANZENBELH21Raptors59:296'46"+12:46
16.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH40C.O. Liège59:506'49"+13:07
17.Bert BOCKXBELH21K.O.L.1:00:026'50"+13:19
18.Tarmo KUUBESTH21ASUB1:00:526'56"+14:09
19.Wiet LAENENBELH50TROL1:01:206'59"+14:37
20.David LEMAIREBELH35ASUB1:01:417'02"+14:58
21.Clément DEMEUSEBELH-18C.O. Liège1:02:077'04"+15:24
22.Frédéric DHONDTBELH35C.O. Liège1:03:067'11"+16:23
23.Chris SCOTTGBRH35Tout Azimut Fameck1:03:327'14"+16:49
24.Quentin GILLETBELH35C.O. Liège1:04:097'18"+17:26
25.Erik VAN DYCKBELH45TROL1:04:517'23"+18:08
26.Gilles DELMEEBELH21ASUB1:04:597'24"+18:16
27.Olivier CHATTLAINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:267'34"+19:43
28.Vincent NICOLASBELH35Indiv.1:08:427'50"+21:59
29.Michael HOCKBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:507'50"+22:07
30.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELH21C.O. Liège1:09:237'54"+22:40
31.Frédéric BOVYBELH40C.O. Liège1:11:038'06"+24:20
32.François TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:12:118'13"+25:28
33.Dries VAN GESTELBELH21TROL1:13:188'21"+26:35
34.Pascal EIDMANNGERH21KÖLNER OL-TEAM1:13:548'25"+27:11
35.Roger BOCKXBELH55K.O.L.1:17:318'50"+30:48
36.François DE FLINESBELH21Hermathenae1:17:488'52"+31:05
37.Arnis SNORELATH21Altaïr C.O.1:19:519'06"+33:08
38.Marco GENTENBELH21N.S.V. Amel1:22:049'21"+35:21
39.Jos VERHEYENBELH60K.O.L.1:23:489'33"+37:05
40.Laurent LEMAIREBELH21B.A.B.A.1:24:189'36"+37:35
41.Frédéric PASCONBELH35C.O. Liège1:26:509'54"+40:07
NCLOlivier PIERREBELH21B.A.B.A.
Top

H:02   length 7530m  climb 80m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arno KEUPPENSBELH-18Omega49:286'34"
2.Robert THEISSBELH45N.S.V. Amel49:436'36"+0:15
3.Thomas GILLETBELH-18ASUB50:236'41"+0:55
4.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae52:547'01"+3:26
5.Guy TIREZBELH45K.O.L.55:147'20"+5:46
6.Marc DEPAUEBELH45B.A.B.A.57:257'37"+7:57
7.Serge BAERTBELH45K.O.L.58:447'47"+9:16
8.Alain GENTENBELH45N.S.V. Amel59:327'54"+10:04
9.Jean-Marc GILLETBELH40Omega59:557'57"+10:27
10.Michel VAN LAARBELH45Hermathenae1:00:087'59"+10:40
11.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB1:00:248'01"+10:56
12.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB1:03:058'22"+13:37
13.Martin NOLTEGERH45US USLAR1:04:208'32"+14:52
14.Aivis POIKANSLATH40Altaïr C.O.1:04:348'34"+15:06
15.Rudi AERTSBELH45Omega1:06:508'52"+17:22
16.Michael HENNESBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:189'12"+19:50
17.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège1:11:049'26"+21:36
18.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH45B.A.B.A.1:11:529'32"+22:24
19.Alain HEUKEMESBELH40N.S.V. Amel1:13:079'42"+23:39
20.Alain CHAINEUXBELH45C.O. Liège1:14:539'56"+25:25
21.Philippe MERTESBELH-18N.S.V. Amel1:15:039'58"+25:35
22.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB1:21:2410'48"+31:56
23.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH55C.O. Liège1:21:3610'50"+32:08
24.Marc JAMSINBELH45C.O. Liège1:35:0912'38"+45:41
25.Patrick GORREUXBELH45C.O. Liège1:38:1513'02"+48:47
26.Didier SIMONISBELH45Indiv.1:49:3114'32"+1:00:03
27.Benoît CRAVATTEBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:50:3314'40"+1:01:05
28.Fabrice BIHAYH40Indiv.2:00:3216'00"+1:11:04
--Benoit POSTBELH35B.A.B.A.2:18:5518'26"+1:29:27
Top

H:03   length 5840m  climb 55m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:037'32"
2.Freddy HENKESBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:337'47"+1:30
3.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50C.O. Pégase49:388'29"+5:35
4.Alfred SIMKENSBELH60K.O.L.55:279'29"+11:24
5.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH60ASUB58:089'57"+14:05
6.Claude LEMASSONBELH55C.O. Pégase58:4810'04"+14:45
7.Christian AMANDBELH50Hermathenae59:1410'08"+15:11
8.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERH55Hansa Simmerath1:00:1910'19"+16:16
9.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELH50C.O. Liège1:00:4610'24"+16:43
10.Chris ADDIERSBELH55Omega1:01:0810'28"+17:05
11.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:5610'46"+18:53
12.Herman JANSSENBELH50TROL1:04:4811'05"+20:45
13.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH55K.O.L.1:06:3811'24"+22:35
14.Frans WENSBELH60TROL1:07:0911'29"+23:06
15.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-16C.O. Pégase1:08:1811'41"+24:15
16.Julien DEUXANTBELH-14C.O. Pégase1:10:4312'06"+26:40
17.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB1:12:5212'28"+28:49
18.Nils JAMSINBELH-16C.O. Liège1:18:1813'24"+34:15
19.Bernard PIQUERAYBELH50Hermathenae1:18:4113'28"+34:38
20.André PIERLOTBELH50B.A.B.A.1:20:4413'49"+36:41
21.Laurent RENERKENBELH21C.O. Liège1:33:5016'04"+49:47
22.Ines NOELBELH60Indiv.2:00:5620'42"+1:16:53
23.André LEDENTBELH65Balise 102:01:3120'48"+1:17:28
--Marc BUSSERSBELH40C.O. Liège54:069'15"+10:03
--Alexander JOSTBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:2510'00"+14:22
--Julien HERLABELH21Indiv.1:00:5210'25"+16:49
--Pierre STRIJCKMANSBELH35C.O. Liège1:03:0410'47"+19:01
--Mike SCHUMACHERBELH-18N.S.V. Amel1:04:1711'00"+20:14
--Thierry DEUXANTBELH45C.O. Pégase1:11:0612'10"+27:03
--Jerome HANSENNEBELH35Indiv.1:17:3113'16"+33:28
--Michael HEINFELDNERGERH21Hansa Simmerath1:24:2814'27"+40:25
--Jan Erik BOUWMANBELH45Indiv.1:31:1515'37"+47:12
--Roelan VAN AKENBELH21Omega1:39:1516'59"+55:12
--Laurent SCHENKBELH21Indiv.
Top

H:04   length 5100m  climb 65m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:5710'34"
2.Jacques SILVESTREBELH60C.O. Liège54:3410'41"+0:37
3.Ruben JAMSINBELH-14C.O. Liège55:1510'49"+1:18
4.Ludwig KAUTBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:1212'00"+7:15
5.Heinrich EICHERBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:5912'32"+10:02
6.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELH65Omega1:06:0612'57"+12:09
7.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:07:1113'10"+13:14
8.Michel RYSENAERBELH65ASUB1:24:0416'29"+30:07
--Edgard FORTEMPSBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:569'23"-6:01
--Thomas MILINSKIGERH21OL TEAM KOLN1:16:5115'04"+22:54
--Stéphane HERSONBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:28:2217'19"+34:25
--Frederic PALOTAIBELH21Indiv.1:45:4720'44"+51:50
NCLEdmond DE FLINESBELH60Indiv.
NCLGiovanni BAERTBELH-14K.O.L.
Top

H:05   length 4080m  climb 30m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benno KIRCHGERH70Hansa Simmerath46:2811'23"
2.Siegfried NIEßENGERH70Hansa Simmerath51:3812'39"+5:10
3.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel52:2412'50"+5:56
4.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:4413'10"+7:16
5.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH75Omega54:0613'15"+7:38
6.Lucien TONNEAUBELH70O.L.V. Eifel1:06:1616'14"+19:48
7.Jean BAYIBELH70O.L.V. Eifel1:07:3916'34"+21:11
8.Karl MOLSGERH80Omega1:12:0017'38"+25:32
9.Klemens HERBRANDBELH80O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:2122'52"+46:53
--Michael HODSONFRAH60E.P.O.S.49:5812'14"+3:30
--Daniel WOLLGARTENGERH21Hansa Simmerath54:4313'24"+8:15
--Hermann WOLLGARTENGERH60Hansa Simmerath1:01:5015'09"+15:22
--Maurice SEBABELH60C.O. Liège1:16:1718'41"+29:49
Top

H:06   length 2750m  climb 20m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELH-12Omega19:497'12"
2.Mikus POIKANSLATH-12Altaïr C.O.22:558'19"+3:06
3.Guillaume EYENBELH-12C.O. Liège23:058'23"+3:16
4.Ansis POIKANSLATH-12Altaïr C.O.23:358'34"+3:46
5.Simon VANSPAUWENBELH-12Hermathenae39:0114'11"+19:12
6.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-10Hermathenae49:4518'05"+29:56
7.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-10ASUB55:4520'16"+35:56
NCLLucas LANGERH-12Indiv.
DNSLiam LANGERH-10Indiv.
Top

Total

C.O. Liège36
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32
ASUB19
Indiv.18
Omega15
N.S.V. Amel11
Hermathenae10
K.O.L.10
TROL9
B.A.B.A.7
Hansa Simmerath7
O.L.V. Eifel6
Altaïr C.O.5
C.O. Pégase5
Kobra Bratislava3
KÖLNER OL-TEAM3
Hainaut O.C.2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
hamok2
Balise 101
E.P.O.S.1
OL TEAM KOLN1
Raptors1
SUUNNISTAJAT1
US USLAR1
VAAJTA1
Total: 209